Results
Results for
Pudsey 10k Challenge
on the 26th Jul 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Steven Neill
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
35
04
1 of 397
249
James Kovas
Pudsey Pacers
M35
35
52
2 of 397
255
Matthew Cox
Otley Athletic Club
M
36
06
3 of 397
257
Jamie Noon
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
36
15
4 of 397
258
Michael Keedy
St Theresas
M35
36
42
5 of 397
261
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
36
49
6 of 397
262
Darren Brame
Unattached
M35
37
33
7 of 397
267
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
38
12
8 of 397
272
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M40
38
17
9 of 397
272
Brian Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
38
39
10 of 397
275
Michael Romanienko
Notts Athletic Club
M
38
42
11 of 397
275
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
38
51
12 of 397
276
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
38
59
13 of 397
277
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
02
14 of 397
277
Benn Thomas
Unattached
M
39
11
15 of 397
279
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M35
39
15
16 of 397
279
Sarah Jarvis
Bingley Harriers
F35
39
27
17 of 397
280
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
40
20
18 of 397
287
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
40
54
19 of 397
291
0
Simon Mathie
Pudsey & Bramley
M
40
56
20 of 397
291
Russell Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M40
41
01
21 of 397
292
Samantha Briggs
Unattached
F
41
08
22 of 397
292
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
41
19
23 of 397
294
David McGuire
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
41
24
24 of 397
294
Peter May
Horsforth Harriers
M50
41
46
25 of 397
297
Carl Robinson
Woodkirk Striders
M40
41
55
26 of 397
298
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F35
42
02
27 of 397
299
Kenneth Frost
Horsforth Harriers
M45
42
09
28 of 397
300
Nigel Tate
Unattached
M
42
10
29 of 397
300
Paul Page
Bradford Airedale
M40
42
11
30 of 397
300
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
42
15
31 of 397
300
Brian Lazenby
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
17
32 of 397
301
Stuart Walker
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
26
33 of 397
302
Andrew Hudson
Saltaire Striders
M35
42
31
34 of 397
302
Malcolm Court
Unattached
F35
42
50
35 of 397
305
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
43
02
36 of 397
306
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M45
43
14
37 of 397
307
Jessica Riley
Stainland Lions
F
43
33
38 of 397
310
Luis Selco
Unattached
M35
43
35
39 of 397
310
Chris Tutin
Unattached
M
43
52
40 of 397
312
Gareth Patchett
Spenborough & District AC
M45
43
53
41 of 397
312
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
43
54
42 of 397
312
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M35
44
00
43 of 397
313
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M40
44
13
44 of 397
314
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M45
44
13
45 of 397
314
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
44
14
46 of 397
314
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
44
14
47 of 397
314
Stewart Blaseby
Unattached
M
44
20
48 of 397
315
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
44
25
49 of 397
316
Michael Malyon
Unattached
M
44
30
50 of 397
316
Ian Kitching
Abbey Runners
M45
44
34
51 of 397
317
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
44
42
52 of 397
318
Scarlett Gray
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
F
44
46
53 of 397
318
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
44
54
54 of 397
319
Adrian Worger
Bradford Airedale
M45
44
55
55 of 397
319
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
45
01
56 of 397
320
Paul Stephens
Ilkley Harriers
M50
45
10
57 of 397
321
Bill Balmer
Unattached
M40
45
11
58 of 397
321
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M45
45
11
59 of 397
321
Cairn Morrison
Unattached
M
45
15
60 of 397
322
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
45
16
61 of 397
322
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
45
20
62 of 397
322
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
45
37
63 of 397
324
Luke Broughton
Unattached
M45
45
50
64 of 397
326
Graham Curtis
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
45
50
65 of 397
326
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
46
00
66 of 397
327
Robert Anderson
Unattached
M45
46
07
67 of 397
328
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
46
09
68 of 397
328
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
46
11
69 of 397
328
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
46
12
70 of 397
328
Mark Nolan
Woodkirk Striders
M40
46
15
71 of 397
329
Phillip Dutton
Pudsey Pacers
M
46
17
72 of 397
329
Jon Boone
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
46
18
73 of 397
329
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
46
18
74 of 397
329
Leigh Hinchliffe
Unattached
M35
46
21
75 of 397
330
Jerry Barnes
York Acorn Running Club
M45
46
27
76 of 397
330
Naomi Smith
Unattached
F
46
37
77 of 397
331
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
46
39
78 of 397
332
1
Simon Stead
Unattached
M40
46
43
79 of 397
332
Daniel Metcalfe
Unattached
M
46
45
80 of 397
332
Ian Entwistle
Unattached
M
46
55
81 of 397
334
Andrew Stott
Unattached
M
46
56
82 of 397
334
Mark Hunter
Valley Striders
M45
47
09
83 of 397
335
Kevin Longmate
Kirkstall Harriers
M
47
29
84 of 397
338
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
47
31
85 of 397
338
Darren Ball
Unattached
M40
47
43
88 of 397
339
Steve Turner
Stainland Lions
M40
47
44
86 of 397
339
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M40
47
50
87 of 397
340
Terry Denton
Unattached
M40
47
54
89 of 397
341
Antony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M55
47
58
90 of 397
341
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M55
47
59
91 of 397
341
Neil Handley
Unattached
M40
48
02
92 of 397
342
Damian Smith
Unattached
M
48
03
93 of 397
342
Matthew Keay
Unattached
M35
48
11
94 of 397
343
Matt Usher
Unattached
M35
48
16
95 of 397
343
Alan Boyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
48
19
96 of 397
344
Nigel Haffenden
Unattached
M40
48
22
97 of 397
344
Danny Schofield
Unattached
M40
48
26
98 of 397
344
Steve Boom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
48
28
99 of 397
345
Robert Iannelli
Halifax Harriers
M35
48
29
100 of 397
345
Shane Gray
Unattached
M
48
31
101 of 397
345
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
48
32
102 of 397
345
Michael Reynard
Unattached
M35
48
32
103 of 397
345
Lee Harris
Unattached
M40
48
36
104 of 397
346
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
48
38
105 of 397
346
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
48
42
106 of 397
346
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
48
46
107 of 397
347
Kevin Green
Unattached
M
48
50
108 of 397
347
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
48
53
109 of 397
348
David Hudson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
48
57
110 of 397
348
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
49
01
111 of 397
349
Ian Stanton
Unattached
M
49
02
112 of 397
349
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
49
03
113 of 397
349
Jane Whitley
Unattached
F
49
11
114 of 397
350
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M35
49
16
115 of 397
350
Chris Watson
Unattached
M
49
22
116 of 397
351
David Tipton
Unattached
M40
49
25
117 of 397
351
Christian Loney
British Triathlon
M
49
25
118 of 397
351
Chris Blythe
Unattached
M45
49
26
119 of 397
352
Stuart Almond
Manchester Spartans
M
49
28
120 of 397
352
Martin Greenwood
Unattached
M
49
29
121 of 397
352
Phil Bundy
Unattached
M
49
37
122 of 397
353
Glenn Archer
Unattached
M
49
46
123 of 397
354
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
49
46
124 of 397
354
Alan Jackson
Unattached
M50
49
48
125 of 397
354
Jonathan Cartwright
Stadium Runners
M35
49
50
126 of 397
354
Gary Latham
Unattached
M
49
52
127 of 397
355
Dave Marsh
Unattached
M
49
54
128 of 397
355
Stephen Peal
Unattached
M35
49
59
129 of 397
355
Lindsay Bratt
Unattached
F35
49
59
130 of 397
355
Oliver Rowe
Unattached
M
49
59
131 of 397
355
Adam Rhodes
Unattached
M
49
59
132 of 397
355
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M35
50
03
133 of 397
356
Jenny Cromack
Unattached
F
50
07
134 of 397
356
Graham Harvey
Unattached
M35
50
08
135 of 397
356
Steven Trees
Unattached
M
50
14
136 of 397
357
Amelia Wheelwright
Stainland Lions
F
50
14
137 of 397
357
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
50
21
138 of 397
358
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
50
25
139 of 397
359
Emma Fawcett
Stainland Lions
F
50
29
140 of 397
359
Antony McManus
Stainland Lions
M40
50
32
141 of 397
359
Michael Hewitt
Unattached
M45
50
33
142 of 397
359
Julian Wareham
Unattached
M40
50
36
143 of 397
360
Rachel Pilling
Unattached
F
50
42
144 of 397
361
Jason Naylor
Unattached
M35
50
46
145 of 397
361
Paul Ebrey
Pudsey Pacers
M35
50
49
146 of 397
361
Bill Sage
Halifax Harriers
M50
50
52
147 of 397
362
Gary Pollard
Unattached
M35
51
00
148 of 397
363
Damien Pearson
Unattached
M
51
02
149 of 397
363
Sarah O'Sullivan
Horsforth Harriers
F
51
07
150 of 397
364
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
51
09
151 of 397
364
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F45
51
11
152 of 397
364
Paul Tocknell
Unattached
M
51
16
153 of 397
365
Nicholas Smith
Unattached
M
51
19
154 of 397
365
Diane Wood
Pudsey Pacers
F40
51
21
155 of 397
365
Paul Crossan
Unattached
M45
51
23
156 of 397
365
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
51
27
157 of 397
366
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M
51
30
158 of 397
366
Paul Tetley
Unattached
M
51
32
159 of 397
366
John Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
51
38
160 of 397
367
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
51
40
161 of 397
367
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M45
51
45
162 of 397
368
James Milner
Unattached
M
51
46
163 of 397
368
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F45
51
51
164 of 397
369
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
51
54
165 of 397
369
Victoria Denton
Unattached
F
51
58
166 of 397
370
Gareth Fradley
Unattached
M
51
59
167 of 397
370
Matthew Burton
Unattached
M
52
00
168 of 397
370
Martin Robson
Unattached
M40
52
00
169 of 397
370
Paul Patrick
Stainland Lions
M45
52
10
170 of 397
371
Sally Harding
Bingley Harriers
F40
52
14
171 of 397
371
Neil Shepherd
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
52
22
172 of 397
372
Glyn Owens
Unattached
M35
52
26
173 of 397
373
Dave Waywell
Wesham Road Runners
M65
52
27
174 of 397
373
Roger Fleming
Unattached
M50
52
27
175 of 397
373
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F35
52
35
176 of 397
374
Marie Lawrenson
Unattached
F35
52
36
177 of 397
374
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M45
52
38
178 of 397
374
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
52
45
179 of 397
375
Philip Moorhouse
Stadium Runners
M55
52
50
180 of 397
376
Tom Bysouth
Unattached
M
52
51
181 of 397
376
Robert Ward
Unattached
M40
52
52
182 of 397
376
Alan mark Whiteley
Stainland Lions
M45
52
53
183 of 397
376
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M50
52
59
184 of 397
377
Adam Wider
Unattached
M
53
08
186 of 397
378
Peter Bebb
Stainland Lions
M50
53
08
187 of 397
378
Stephen Westwood
Unattached
M
53
08
188 of 397
378
Maria Harron
Stainland Lions
F35
53
08
189 of 397
378
David Stircy
Unattached
M45
53
12
190 of 397
378
Neill Keppie
Unattached
M40
53
17
191 of 397
379
Mark McCarthy
Unattached
M35
53
33
192 of 397
381
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
53
35
193 of 397
381
James Carville
Stainland Lions
M35
53
36
194 of 397
381
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
53
37
195 of 397
381
Sally Haffenden
Petts Wood Runners
F35
53
43
196 of 397
382
Chris Garnett
Airecentre Pacers
M
53
50
197 of 397
383
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
53
59
198 of 397
384
Dan Donnelly
Unattached
M40
54
06
199 of 397
385
Paul Donlon
Stadium Runners
M50
54
07
200 of 397
385
Andrew Britton
Unattached
M
54
10
201 of 397
385
Paul McAvinue
Unattached
M
54
16
202 of 397
386
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M50
54
21
203 of 397
387
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
54
21
204 of 397
387
Zoey Sturgeon
Unattached
F
54
22
205 of 397
387
Rachel Papworth
Unattached
F35
54
23
206 of 397
387
Michael Sitti
Unattached
M
54
33
207 of 397
388
Matt Jones
Pudsey Pacers
M
54
36
208 of 397
388
Patrick Connolly
Unattached
M
54
41
209 of 397
389
Timonthy Knighton
Unattached
M35
54
45
210 of 397
389
Jonathan Wilson
Unattached
M
54
46
211 of 397
389
Bradley Keir
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
54
49
212 of 397
390
Kath Hoyer
Wesham Road Runners
F45
54
59
213 of 397
391
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
55
00
214 of 397
391
Paul Danforth
Barnsley Harriers
M
55
03
215 of 397
392
Laura Fitzpatrick
Unattached
F40
55
12
216 of 397
393
Martin Peel
Unattached
M
55
14
217 of 397
393
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M35
55
15
218 of 397
393
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
16
219 of 397
394
8
Janet Davis
Unattached
F55
55
23
220 of 397
394
Nick Marriott
Unattached
M35
55
24
221 of 397
394
Colin Frost
Unattached
M50
55
31
222 of 397
395
Robert Atchinson
Unattached
M55
55
32
223 of 397
395
Stewart Dews
Unattached
M45
55
33
224 of 397
395
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F50
55
49
225 of 397
397
Gareth Hagger-Johnson
Kirkstall Harriers
M
55
50
226 of 397
397
Andrew Thackray
Unattached
M
55
52
227 of 397
397
Cherry Burnett
Unattached
F50
55
56
228 of 397
398
Martyn Trueman
Unattached
M45
55
59
229 of 397
398
Sharon Carter
Stainland Lions
F40
56
00
230 of 397
398
Tom Wilderspir
Unattached
M
56
00
231 of 397
398
Alistair Tinto
Unattached
M40
56
00
232 of 397
398
Ian Thomas
Unattached
M
56
05
233 of 397
399
Alun Davies
Unattached
M45
56
06
234 of 397
399
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M45
56
07
235 of 397
399
Joe Waterhouse
Unattached
M35
56
09
236 of 397
399
Daniel Rosser
Unattached
M
56
10
237 of 397
399
Paul Smith
Askern & District Running Club
M60
56
14
238 of 397
400
Andrew John
Unattached
M45
56
20
239 of 397
401
David Nicholson
Unattached
M
56
20
240 of 397
401
Adrian Carr
Unattached
M
56
24
241 of 397
401
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
56
24
242 of 397
401
John Wilson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
56
30
243 of 397
402
John Benson
Unattached
M35
56
43
244 of 397
403
Mark Aldridge
Unattached
M
56
47
245 of 397
404
Ralph Kidner
Unattached
M55
56
49
246 of 397
404
James Goddard
Unattached
M40
56
52
247 of 397
404
James Ellis
Unattached
M
56
52
248 of 397
404
David Goddard
Unattached
M
56
56
249 of 397
405
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F50
56
56
250 of 397
405
Simon Wooffindin
Unattached
M
56
56
251 of 397
405
Myra Owen
Stadium Runners
F45
56
56
252 of 397
405
Ashley Kirk
Unattached
M
57
00
253 of 397
405
Stuart Parkinson
Unattached
M35
57
06
254 of 397
406
Nick Young
Unattached
M35
57
12
255 of 397
407
Clarissa Jones
Pudsey Pacers
F
57
18
256 of 397
408
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M60
57
24
257 of 397
408
Lesley Heathcote
Unattached
F40
57
27
258 of 397
409
Lesley Heathcote
Unattached
F40
57
37
259 of 397
410
John Rayner
Huddersfield Road Runners
M45
57
37
260 of 397
410
Ursula Armstrong
Unattached
F
57
37
261 of 397
410
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M55
58
10
263 of 397
414
Jonnie Dance
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M35
58
13
264 of 397
414
David Page
Unattached
M
58
18
265 of 397
415
Su Manning
Stainland Lions
F40
58
23
266 of 397
415
Angela Fawthrop
Stainland Lions
F35
58
23
267 of 397
415
David Colbourne
Unattached
M40
58
23
268 of 397
415
Rob Denton
Unattached
M
58
28
269 of 397
416
John Baldock
Unattached
M45
58
29
270 of 397
416
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F40
58
43
271 of 397
418
Jon Worthy
Unattached
M40
59
07
272 of 397
420
Mark Skinner
Unattached
M45
59
07
273 of 397
420
Emma Jackson
Unattached
F
59
10
274 of 397
421
Helen Robinson
Unattached
F40
59
15
275 of 397
421
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F40
59
21
276 of 397
422
Nathan Wicks
Unattached
M
59
21
277 of 397
422
Keith Bancroft
Unattached
M40
59
24
278 of 397
422
Judith Mulligan
Unattached
F35
59
32
279 of 397
423
Dinesh Kaulgud
Unattached
M35
59
43
280 of 397
425
Anthony Maudar
Unattached
M45
59
44
281 of 397
425
Jay North
Horsforth Harriers
M35
59
46
282 of 397
425
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
59
51
283 of 397
426
Dean Carter
Unattached
M40
59
51
284 of 397
426
Iain Threlkeld
Stainland Lions
M35
59
56
285 of 397
426
Neil Warr
Vocalink Running Club
M
59
58
286 of 397
427
Mark Crawshaw
Unattached
M35
1
00
04
287 of 397
427
Seamus Millar
Unattached
M40
1
00
05
288 of 397
427
Stephen Thorne
Unattached
M
1
00
05
289 of 397
427
Donna Siberry
Unattached
F
1
00
06
290 of 397
427
Janet Glynn
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
00
08
291 of 397
428
Nigel Chadwick
Unattached
M60
1
00
09
292 of 397
428
Deborah Hughes
Unattached
F40
1
00
13
293 of 397
428
Lisa Rowley
Unattached
F35
1
00
18
294 of 397
429
Amanda Mears
Unattached
F35
1
00
27
295 of 397
430
Kim Milner
Unattached
F50
1
00
31
296 of 397
430
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M35
1
00
41
297 of 397
432
Desiree Normington
Unattached
F35
1
00
42
298 of 397
432
Sean Lawson
Unattached
M40
1
00
42
299 of 397
432
Nicola Hawkins
Unattached
F
1
00
48
300 of 397
432
Nicola McMillan
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
00
52
301 of 397
433
Paul Burdon
Unattached
M
1
00
55
302 of 397
433
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M40
1
00
56
303 of 397
433
John Murray
Unattached
M40
1
01
01
304 of 397
434
Wayne Ferguson
Unattached
M45
1
01
18
305 of 397
436
Patrick Connolly
Unattached
M
1
01
23
306 of 397
437
Andrew Hibbert
Unattached
M35
1
01
38
307 of 397
438
Hannah Peacock
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
01
47
308 of 397
439
Rob Kellett
Unattached
M
1
01
48
309 of 397
440
Andrew Brooke
Unattached
M35
1
01
58
310 of 397
441
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F40
1
02
05
311 of 397
442
Mark Smith
Unattached
M40
1
02
07
312 of 397
442
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
1
02
11
313 of 397
442
David Pritchard
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
1
02
11
314 of 397
442
Chris Houlden
Unattached
M35
1
02
13
315 of 397
443
Caroline Bond
Unattached
F40
1
02
14
316 of 397
443
Rick Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
02
14
317 of 397
443
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F45
1
02
19
318 of 397
443
Nicola Dawson
Stadium Runners
F
1
02
22
319 of 397
444
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
02
37
320 of 397
445
Will Thwaite
Unattached
M
1
02
49
321 of 397
447
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F55
1
02
51
322 of 397
447
Karyn Cusic
Unattached
F45
1
02
55
323 of 397
448
Michele Hamilton
Unattached
F
1
03
03
324 of 397
448
Louise Hollowbread
Unattached
F35
1
03
10
325 of 397
449
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
03
14
326 of 397
450
Richard Hayres
Unattached
M35
1
03
18
327 of 397
450
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
03
19
328 of 397
450
Graham Charnock
Unattached
M40
1
03
20
329 of 397
450
Mary Reid
Unattached
F40
1
03
27
330 of 397
451
Janet Cliff
Unattached
F45
1
03
32
331 of 397
452
Stephen Ridge
Unattached
M
1
03
33
332 of 397
452
Oliver Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
03
49
333 of 397
454
Craig Dean
Unattached
M
1
04
12
334 of 397
457
Martin Steele
Unattached
M45
1
04
14
335 of 397
457
Jayne Priestley
Unattached
F45
1
04
16
336 of 397
457
Richard Brear
Stainland Lions
M40
1
04
17
337 of 397
457
Joanne Rowley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
04
22
338 of 397
458
Eme Musgrove
Unattached
F
1
04
39
339 of 397
460
Stuart Turner
Unattached
M35
1
04
44
340 of 397
460
Paul Lisle
Unattached
M45
1
04
47
341 of 397
461
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
1
04
47
342 of 397
461
Ian Poulton
Unattached
M
1
04
48
343 of 397
461
Annette Pearson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
04
56
344 of 397
462
Nick Payne
Unattached
M
1
04
58
345 of 397
462
Martin Woods
Unattached
M
1
05
32
346 of 397
466
Hugh Turner
Midland Masters
M70
1
05
43
347 of 397
467
Stephanie Fairweather
Unattached
F
1
05
45
348 of 397
468
Andrew Kellett
Unattached
M55
1
05
49
349 of 397
468
Diane Rollin
Unattached
F35
1
05
50
350 of 397
468
Peter Persico
Unattached
M
1
05
57
351 of 397
469
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
1
06
05
352 of 397
470
Jackie Brewerton
Stadium Runners
F50
1
06
31
353 of 397
473
Mick Green
Unattached
M40
1
06
37
354 of 397
474
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
06
56
355 of 397
476
Rachel Whiting
Unattached
M35
1
07
04
356 of 397
477
Nicky Clegg
Unattached
F35
1
07
29
357 of 397
480
Oliver Scognamiglio
Unattached
M
1
07
40
358 of 397
481
Kevin Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
07
50
359 of 397
483
Martin Pearson
Unattached
M50
1
07
55
360 of 397
483
Marian Parr
Unattached
F
1
07
55
361 of 397
483
Pat Shepherd
Kirkstall Harriers
F55
1
07
55
362 of 397
483
Andrew Hepworth
Unattached
M
1
07
55
363 of 397
483
Brian Crowther
Stainland Lions
M65
1
07
57
364 of 397
483
David Crowther
Stainland Lions
M55
1
08
17
365 of 397
486
Julia Hinchliffe
Unattached
F35
1
08
42
366 of 397
489
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
08
49
367 of 397
490
Elaine Rushworth
Unattached
F50
1
08
51
368 of 397
490
Natasha McCreesh
Unattached
M
1
08
54
369 of 397
490
Mark Kirkham
Unattached
M
1
09
23
370 of 397
494
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
1
09
24
371 of 397
494
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
10
06
372 of 397
499
Peter Shaw
Unattached
M
1
10
48
373 of 397
504
Paul Vause
Unattached
M
1
10
48
374 of 397
504
Richard Fawthorp
Stainland Lions
M35
1
10
54
375 of 397
504
Kerry Webber
Unattached
F
1
11
29
376 of 397
509
Elizabeth Pointon
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
12
28
377 of 397
516
Tory Thornton
Unattached
F
1
12
35
378 of 397
516
Michelle Potter
Unattached
M35
1
12
53
379 of 397
519
Luke Burgess
Unattached
M
1
12
59
380 of 397
519
David Exall
Unattached
M70
1
13
23
381 of 397
522
Janet Bebb
Stainland Lions
F45
1
14
27
382 of 397
530
Carolyn Keirs
Unattached
M35
1
14
41
383 of 397
531
Arnold Pickup
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
1
15
13
384 of 397
535
Margaret Porritt
Unattached
F50
1
15
28
385 of 397
537
Ken Wooffindin
Unattached
M55
1
17
14
386 of 397
549
Tracy Wooffindin
Unattached
F35
1
17
14
387 of 397
549
Claire Livio
Stadium Runners
F
1
17
23
388 of 397
551
Elizabeth Smith
Unattached
F
1
17
53
389 of 397
554
Suzanne Scott
Unattached
F35
1
19
13
390 of 397
564
Martin Scott
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
1
19
13
391 of 397
564
Heather McShannon
Unattached
F35
1
19
13
392 of 397
564
Jake Maltby
Unattached
M45
1
19
44
393 of 397
567
Helen Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F
1
20
12
394 of 397
571
Susan Whiteley
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
20
12
395 of 397
571
Aileen Moorhouse
Stadium Runners
F55
1
21
48
396 of 397
582
Vaishali Naik
Unattached
F
1
24
40
397 of 397
602
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1127&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024