Results
Results for
Yorkshire Wolds Half Marathon
on the 18th Jul 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
13
34
1 of 324
255
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
1
15
51
2 of 324
263
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
16
52
3 of 324
266
David Thompson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
17
52
4 of 324
270
Nigel Thompson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
19
25
5 of 324
275
Gareth Briggs
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
1
20
16
6 of 324
278
John Guveya
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
20
18
7 of 324
278
Phillip Elliott-Dick
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
20
20
8 of 324
278
Jim Rodgers
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
21
29
9 of 324
282
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M
1
21
30
10 of 324
282
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
21
39
11 of 324
283
Mark Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
21
50
12 of 324
284
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
1
22
36
13 of 324
286
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
22
55
14 of 324
288
0
Daniel Lydon
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
23
23
15 of 324
289
Stephen Morran
Northern Vets
M50
1
23
52
16 of 324
291
Michael Jackson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
24
31
17 of 324
293
Victoria Graves
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
25
12
18 of 324
295
Giles Harris
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
25
58
19 of 324
298
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
26
27
20 of 324
300
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
26
35
21 of 324
300
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
26
40
22 of 324
300
Aubrey Morrell
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
26
56
23 of 324
301
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
27
04
24 of 324
302
Russell Parkinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
28
08
25 of 324
305
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
28
28
26 of 324
307
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
28
59
27 of 324
308
Michael Brigham
Unattached
M
1
29
05
28 of 324
309
David McAllister
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
29
07
29 of 324
309
Sean McDermott
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
30
07
30 of 324
312
Maurice Rodwell
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
30
09
31 of 324
312
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
30
24
32 of 324
313
Drew Wilcox
Unattached
M
1
30
31
33 of 324
314
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
30
37
34 of 324
314
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M40
1
30
52
35 of 324
315
Carl Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
30
57
36 of 324
315
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
M
1
31
10
37 of 324
316
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M
1
31
30
38 of 324
317
Helen Gibson
Unattached
F40
1
31
42
39 of 324
318
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
31
45
40 of 324
318
Oliver Johnstone
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
32
04
41 of 324
319
Dale Forsdyke
Unattached
M
1
32
08
42 of 324
319
Simon Rycroft
Unattached
M
1
32
10
43 of 324
319
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
32
14
44 of 324
320
Steven Latham
Unattached
M
1
32
14
45 of 324
320
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
1
32
24
46 of 324
320
Tim Cook
Unattached
M
1
32
29
47 of 324
321
Joe Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
32
29
48 of 324
321
Kaeti MacKenzie
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
1
32
33
49 of 324
321
Wayne Roberts
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M40
1
32
34
50 of 324
321
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
32
36
51 of 324
321
John Pearson
Unattached
M40
1
32
41
52 of 324
321
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
33
28
53 of 324
324
J Smales
Unattached
M
1
33
29
54 of 324
324
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
33
32
55 of 324
324
Jonathan Tolliss
Unattached
M
1
33
37
56 of 324
324
Alan Dent
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M50
1
33
39
57 of 324
325
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
1
34
21
58 of 324
327
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
1
34
35
59 of 324
328
David Kirk
Unattached
M45
1
34
38
60 of 324
328
Record No
Unattached
M
1
35
18
61 of 324
330
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
35
29
62 of 324
331
Peter Wood
Unattached
M
1
35
39
63 of 324
331
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
1
35
42
64 of 324
332
Graeme McAllister
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
35
48
65 of 324
332
Adrian Grocock
Derwent Runners
M40
1
36
03
66 of 324
333
Tim Dove
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
36
06
67 of 324
333
Richard Rubton
Unattached
M
1
36
12
68 of 324
333
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
36
14
69 of 324
334
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
36
25
70 of 324
334
Mike Friend
Wolds Vets
M45
1
36
27
71 of 324
334
David Waite
Unattached
M
1
36
38
72 of 324
335
Stephen Tighe
Unattached
M
1
36
56
73 of 324
336
Roux De
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
37
23
74 of 324
338
Mark Mills
Unattached
M40
1
37
57
75 of 324
339
Leigh Newman
Unattached
M
1
37
57
76 of 324
339
Jayne Shelmerdine
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
38
07
77 of 324
340
Nick Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
38
08
78 of 324
340
Andy Larkin
Unattached
M45
1
38
46
79 of 324
342
Andrew McCormick
Unattached
M45
1
39
01
80 of 324
343
James Howgego
Bingley Harriers
M
1
39
23
81 of 324
344
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
39
28
82 of 324
345
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M45
1
39
41
83 of 324
345
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
39
48
84 of 324
346
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
39
53
85 of 324
346
Ben Senior
Selby Striders
M
1
40
02
86 of 324
347
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
40
12
87 of 324
347
Alan Boyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
40
32
88 of 324
348
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
41
05
89 of 324
350
James Collins
Unattached
M
1
41
11
90 of 324
351
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
41
15
91 of 324
351
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
41
28
92 of 324
352
Simea Morris
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
41
42
93 of 324
352
Gary Phillips
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
41
44
94 of 324
353
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
41
55
95 of 324
353
Anthony Pearson
Unattached
M40
1
42
32
96 of 324
355
Andrew Cox
Unattached
M
1
42
33
97 of 324
355
Sean Cox
Unattached
F
1
42
33
98 of 324
355
Wayne Durrant
Unattached
M
1
42
43
99 of 324
356
Chris Wells
Unattached
M45
1
42
43
100 of 324
356
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
43
05
101 of 324
357
Dave Johnson
Sparkhill Harriers
M45
1
43
24
102 of 324
358
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
43
43
103 of 324
359
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M45
1
43
50
104 of 324
360
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
44
33
105 of 324
362
Robert Potter
Unattached
M45
1
44
36
106 of 324
363
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
44
39
107 of 324
363
Joanne Ellerton
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
44
43
108 of 324
363
Jason Wood
Unattached
M
1
44
46
109 of 324
363
Mark Travers
Gade Valley Harriers
M45
1
45
12
110 of 324
365
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
45
21
111 of 324
365
Neil Smith
Unattached
M
1
45
31
112 of 324
366
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M
1
45
44
113 of 324
366
Nathan Robinson
Unattached
M
1
45
46
114 of 324
367
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
45
54
115 of 324
367
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F40
1
46
03
116 of 324
368
Nigel Simpkin
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
1
46
12
117 of 324
368
Fraser Atkinson
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
46
17
118 of 324
368
Clare Nicholson
City of Hull AC
F
1
46
43
119 of 324
370
James Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
46
57
120 of 324
371
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
1
46
58
121 of 324
371
Neil Dummigan
Unattached
M40
1
47
01
122 of 324
371
David Wrighton
Unattached
M
1
47
04
123 of 324
371
Richard Lockwood
Unattached
M40
1
47
31
124 of 324
373
Robert Belton
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
47
38
125 of 324
373
David Tipton
Unattached
M40
1
47
57
126 of 324
374
Miles Holdsworth
Unattached
M
1
47
57
127 of 324
374
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
48
28
128 of 324
376
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
48
39
129 of 324
377
Paul McMillan
Selby Striders
M40
1
48
43
130 of 324
377
David Brook
Unattached
M40
1
49
01
131 of 324
378
Jan Nagel
Unattached
M
1
49
03
132 of 324
378
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
49
04
133 of 324
378
Michael Hannan
Unattached
M40
1
49
07
134 of 324
378
John Douglas
Unattached
M50
1
49
11
135 of 324
378
Danny Mills
York Postal Harriers
M50
1
49
21
136 of 324
379
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
49
39
137 of 324
380
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M
1
49
56
138 of 324
381
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
49
58
139 of 324
381
Chris Duffey
City of Hull AC
M40
1
50
07
140 of 324
382
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F40
1
50
07
141 of 324
382
Adam Prentis
Unattached
M45
1
50
24
142 of 324
383
Alan Hewett
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M45
1
50
32
143 of 324
383
Wanda MacDonald
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
50
38
144 of 324
384
Andy Smith
Unattached
M40
1
50
43
145 of 324
384
Nigel McKaine
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
50
44
146 of 324
384
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
50
44
147 of 324
384
Steven Eggleton
Derwent Runners
M
1
50
50
148 of 324
384
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
50
59
149 of 324
385
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F50
1
51
26
150 of 324
386
Colin Parcell
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
51
38
151 of 324
387
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
51
39
152 of 324
387
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
51
50
153 of 324
388
0
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
51
56
154 of 324
388
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M
1
52
03
155 of 324
388
Deborah Clift
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
52
11
156 of 324
389
Simon Simms
Unattached
M40
1
52
16
157 of 324
389
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
52
18
158 of 324
389
Louise Tinsley
New Marske Harriers
F
1
52
18
159 of 324
389
Michael Murphy
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
52
27
160 of 324
390
Michael Pemberton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
52
27
161 of 324
390
John Green
Unattached
M50
1
52
27
162 of 324
390
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F
1
52
34
163 of 324
390
Russell Barrass
Unattached
M45
1
52
38
164 of 324
390
Andy Eggleton
Derwent Runners
M
1
52
51
165 of 324
391
David Montgomery
Unattached
M
1
52
55
166 of 324
391
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
1
52
55
167 of 324
391
Michael Davis
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
52
57
168 of 324
392
Albert Elford
Unattached
M55
1
52
58
169 of 324
392
Paul Shields
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
53
00
170 of 324
392
0
John Brierley
Unattached
M
1
53
02
171 of 324
392
Tom Edwards
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
53
03
172 of 324
392
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M55
1
53
06
173 of 324
392
Brian Watts
Unattached
M60
1
53
14
174 of 324
393
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
53
20
175 of 324
393
Elizabeth Catterick
Unattached
F
1
53
24
176 of 324
393
Des Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
53
25
177 of 324
393
Roger Tighe
Unattached
M60
1
53
33
178 of 324
394
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
53
50
179 of 324
395
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M
1
53
51
180 of 324
395
Luan Anderson
Unattached
F
1
54
02
181 of 324
395
Bridget Houlston
Unattached
F
1
54
17
182 of 324
396
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
54
28
183 of 324
397
Tom Gwyer
Unattached
M
1
54
34
184 of 324
397
Helen Barton
Unattached
F
1
54
34
185 of 324
397
Elizabeth Earle
Durham Fell Runners
F
1
55
00
186 of 324
399
David Grayson
Doncaster & Stainforth
M60
1
55
26
187 of 324
400
James Iveson
Unattached
M40
1
55
49
188 of 324
401
Deborah Adcock
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
55
50
189 of 324
402
Peter Walker
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M60
1
56
07
190 of 324
403
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
56
11
191 of 324
403
Dawn Wheatley
Wetherby Runners
F
1
56
13
192 of 324
403
Mark Harrison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
56
30
193 of 324
404
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
56
37
194 of 324
404
Mark Cheyne
Unattached
M
1
56
37
195 of 324
404
Paul Hutchinson
Unattached
M40
1
56
38
196 of 324
404
Paul Smith
Askern & District Running Club
M60
1
56
48
197 of 324
405
Tristan Wood
Unattached
M
1
56
57
198 of 324
405
Richard Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
57
07
199 of 324
406
Steven Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
57
17
200 of 324
407
Paul Roberts
Unattached
M
1
57
22
201 of 324
407
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
57
27
202 of 324
407
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
1
57
49
203 of 324
408
Alistair Sutcliffe
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
58
00
204 of 324
409
Kevin Ryder
Unattached
M45
1
58
00
205 of 324
409
Simon Robb
Unattached
M
1
58
04
206 of 324
409
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F40
1
58
08
207 of 324
410
Alex Mason
Unattached
M
1
58
32
208 of 324
411
Nicola Mason
Unattached
F
1
58
37
209 of 324
411
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
58
39
210 of 324
411
Iain Clough
Unattached
M40
1
58
47
211 of 324
412
Graeme Power
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M40
1
59
01
212 of 324
413
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
59
05
213 of 324
413
Jack Simon
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
1
59
06
214 of 324
413
Zoe Jack
Unattached
F
1
59
06
215 of 324
413
Ian Harmer
Pickering Running Club
M55
1
59
40
216 of 324
415
Neville Bracken
Unattached
M45
1
59
41
217 of 324
415
Matthew Sawyer
Unattached
M
1
59
44
218 of 324
415
Denise Thompson
City of Hull AC
F50
2
00
08
219 of 324
416
John Houtby
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M55
2
00
14
220 of 324
417
Katy Riggall
Unattached
F
2
00
40
221 of 324
418
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F40
2
00
47
222 of 324
419
Jamie Lindon
Unattached
M40
2
01
13
223 of 324
420
Simon Wallace
Unattached
M
2
01
14
224 of 324
420
Bill Dixon
East Hull Harriers
M55
2
01
17
225 of 324
420
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
2
01
21
226 of 324
421
Matthew Hick
Unattached
M
2
01
25
227 of 324
421
Jackie Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F50
2
01
28
228 of 324
421
Roy Freeman
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M60
2
01
35
229 of 324
422
David Fraser
Unattached
M50
2
01
51
230 of 324
422
Patrick Hourigan
Unattached
M40
2
01
51
231 of 324
422
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
2
02
12
232 of 324
424
Mike Abbotts
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
2
02
47
233 of 324
426
Shaun Johnson
Unattached
M
2
02
48
234 of 324
426
Jill Atkinson
Unattached
F40
2
02
50
235 of 324
426
Joanne Hunt
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
02
50
236 of 324
426
Brian Trickett
Unattached
M45
2
03
00
237 of 324
426
James Vickers
Unattached
M
2
03
25
238 of 324
428
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
03
48
239 of 324
429
Julie Kitchen
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
F40
2
03
50
240 of 324
429
Dave Graham
Unattached
M40
2
04
04
241 of 324
430
Linda McGregor
Unattached
F40
2
04
14
242 of 324
431
Nick Bell
Unattached
M50
2
04
31
243 of 324
432
Graham Leggett
Unattached
M
2
04
34
244 of 324
432
Wayne Yearwood
Unattached
M40
2
04
37
245 of 324
432
Jayne Murphy
Crossgates Harriers
F40
2
04
41
246 of 324
432
Chris Wright
Unattached
M
2
04
48
247 of 324
433
Ryan Holdsworth
Unattached
M
2
04
54
248 of 324
433
Robert Whitfield
Unattached
M
2
04
54
249 of 324
433
Neil Rennison
Unattached
M45
2
05
00
250 of 324
433
Tim Carr
Unattached
M
2
05
10
251 of 324
434
Andy Potter
Unattached
M
2
05
10
252 of 324
434
Steve Buffery
Unattached
M40
2
05
24
253 of 324
435
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
2
05
43
254 of 324
436
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
05
56
255 of 324
437
Christopher Hearson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
06
09
256 of 324
437
Victoria Shipton
Unattached
F
2
06
33
257 of 324
439
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
06
48
258 of 324
440
Donna Sibgrey
Unattached
F
2
06
57
259 of 324
440
Dan Blades
Unattached
M
2
07
00
260 of 324
440
Paul Sinclair
Unattached
M
2
07
00
261 of 324
440
Deborah Cahill
Pocklington Runners
F
2
07
02
262 of 324
440
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M45
2
07
17
263 of 324
441
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
2
07
24
264 of 324
442
2
Nick Arthur
North Yorkshire Police AC
M45
2
08
23
265 of 324
445
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
2
08
59
266 of 324
447
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F50
2
09
00
267 of 324
447
Jane Wood
Unattached
F40
2
09
18
268 of 324
448
Gillian Punton
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
09
24
269 of 324
449
Barry Sinar
Fell Runners Association
M60
2
09
37
270 of 324
449
Tracey Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
F40
2
09
58
271 of 324
451
Michael Poulter
Unattached
M45
2
10
32
272 of 324
453
Sue Kelly
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
11
11
273 of 324
455
David john Adams
Unattached
M60
2
11
15
274 of 324
455
Jon Bostwick
Unattached
M40
2
11
20
275 of 324
455
Ben Teale
Unattached
M
2
12
16
276 of 324
459
Philip Hanson
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
2
12
18
277 of 324
459
Ed Dyson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
2
12
29
278 of 324
459
Geoff West
Unattached
M55
2
12
41
279 of 324
460
Bethan Ashmead
Unattached
F
2
12
44
280 of 324
460
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
12
46
281 of 324
460
Martin Sellers
Unattached
M50
2
12
46
282 of 324
460
Alison Long
Unattached
F40
2
13
01
283 of 324
461
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F50
2
13
06
284 of 324
461
Clare Hey
Unattached
F
2
13
09
285 of 324
462
Helen Jolly
Wesham Road Runners
F45
2
13
12
286 of 324
462
Ryan Tait
Unattached
M
2
13
14
287 of 324
462
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M55
2
14
21
288 of 324
466
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M45
2
14
36
289 of 324
467
Peter Draper
White City Road Running Club
M50
2
14
49
290 of 324
467
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M
2
15
01
291 of 324
468
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M55
2
16
07
292 of 324
472
Nick Baxter
Wooler Running Club
M50
2
16
17
293 of 324
473
Rachel Baxter
Unattached
F
2
16
17
294 of 324
473
Jonathan Kite
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
16
33
295 of 324
473
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F50
2
17
00
296 of 324
475
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F50
2
17
13
297 of 324
476
Shirley Tyrrell
Unattached
F50
2
17
17
298 of 324
476
Zoe Pierce
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
F
2
17
55
299 of 324
478
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
2
18
25
300 of 324
480
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M40
2
19
05
301 of 324
482
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
M50
2
19
38
302 of 324
484
Karen Taylor
Unattached
F
2
20
19
303 of 324
487
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F50
2
20
34
304 of 324
487
Jacqui Dickinson
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
21
10
305 of 324
489
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
2
22
23
306 of 324
494
Sharon Watt
Pocklington Runners
F
2
22
58
307 of 324
496
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F50
2
23
25
308 of 324
497
Mark Kay
Fell Runners Association
M40
2
23
44
309 of 324
498
Carole Lefeurue
Unattached
F
2
23
50
310 of 324
499
Kevin Downie
Unattached
M40
2
24
00
311 of 324
499
Stephen Nichols
Unattached
M
2
24
04
312 of 324
500
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
24
41
313 of 324
502
Helen Learoyd
Stainland Lions
F40
2
27
58
314 of 324
513
Kath Powell
Goole Viking Striders
F40
2
29
00
315 of 324
517
Jane Green
Unattached
F40
2
30
02
316 of 324
520
Jenny Metcalfe
Pocklington Runners
F
2
33
11
317 of 324
531
Rachel Farnworth
Unattached
F40
2
36
20
318 of 324
542
Lorraine Broadhurst
South Ribble Harriers
F
2
36
42
319 of 324
543
Stephen Farnworth
Unattached
M40
2
42
47
320 of 324
565
Maggie Barraclough
Unattached
F40
2
44
10
321 of 324
569
Jane Barraclough
Unattached
F
2
48
16
322 of 324
584
Neil Fergusson
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
2
57
11
323 of 324
614
Irene Kopanska
Unattached
F
3
01
50
324 of 324
631
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1126&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024