Results
Results for
Meanwood Valley Trail Race
on the 16th May 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Joshua Whitehead
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
43
13
1 of 342
257
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
43
51
2 of 342
261
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
43
54
3 of 342
261
Matthew Lockyer
Pudsey & Bramley
M
44
34
4 of 342
265
Martin Peace
Bingley Harriers
M40
44
43
5 of 342
266
Matthew John
Abbey Runners
M
44
44
6 of 342
266
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
45
03
7 of 342
268
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
45
32
8 of 342
271
Alex Grant
Abbey Runners
M40
45
42
9 of 342
272
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
46
06
10 of 342
274
Simon Midwood
Unattached
M
46
25
11 of 342
276
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
46
30
12 of 342
276
Andy Thorpe
Halifax Harriers
M40
46
47
13 of 342
278
David Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
47
11
14 of 342
280
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M40
47
46
15 of 342
284
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
47
55
16 of 342
285
James Webb
Leeds University
M
47
57
17 of 342
285
Joshua Rowe
Beverley Athletic Club
M
48
10
18 of 342
286
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M40
48
16
19 of 342
287
Stephen Morran
Northern Vets
M50
48
29
20 of 342
288
Hardy Matamala
Saltaire Striders
M
48
47
21 of 342
290
Sylvain Husson
Stainland Lions
M
49
03
22 of 342
292
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F35
49
08
23 of 342
292
Peter McNamara
Wakefield Harriers
M40
49
14
24 of 342
293
Ian Brocklebank
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
49
18
25 of 342
293
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M
49
27
26 of 342
294
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
49
31
27 of 342
294
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M50
50
06
28 of 342
298
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M40
50
22
29 of 342
299
Iain Andrews
Wetherby Runners
M
50
28
30 of 342
300
Martin Horbury
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
50
31
31 of 342
300
Drew Wilcox
Unattached
M
50
44
32 of 342
302
Tim Taylor
Rothwell Harriers
M40
50
52
33 of 342
302
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
51
01
34 of 342
303
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M40
51
12
35 of 342
304
Rory Cunliffe
Bradford Airedale
M40
51
22
36 of 342
305
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
51
27
37 of 342
306
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
51
33
38 of 342
307
0
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
51
36
39 of 342
307
Bernie Hutchinson
Unattached
M50
51
39
40 of 342
307
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
51
41
41 of 342
307
Mark Dawson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
52
02
42 of 342
309
Paul Render
Harrogate Harriers
M50
52
07
43 of 342
310
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
52
08
44 of 342
310
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M40
52
35
45 of 342
313
Tony Mills
Unattached
M
52
41
46 of 342
313
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
52
45
47 of 342
314
Andrew Cutts
Valley Striders
M40
53
18
48 of 342
317
Richard Holmes
Saltaire Striders
M
53
21
49 of 342
317
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
53
24
50 of 342
317
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
53
28
51 of 342
318
Andrew Thompson
Valley Striders
M40
53
30
52 of 342
318
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
53
44
53 of 342
319
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
53
45
54 of 342
320
David Askew
Harrogate Harriers
M40
53
46
55 of 342
320
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
53
52
56 of 342
320
Karen Best
Otley Athletic Club
F35
54
07
57 of 342
322
Paul Hallam
Unattached
M
54
11
58 of 342
322
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
54
15
59 of 342
323
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F35
54
25
60 of 342
324
George Cotzias
Unattached
M
54
32
61 of 342
324
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
54
42
62 of 342
325
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M40
54
48
63 of 342
326
Gill Myers
Unattached
F45
54
49
64 of 342
326
Graham Curtis
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
55
05
65 of 342
328
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
55
11
66 of 342
328
Gareth Miller
Unattached
M
55
14
67 of 342
328
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M50
55
23
68 of 342
329
Gary Phillips
Pudsey Pacers
M50
55
28
69 of 342
330
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
55
46
70 of 342
332
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
55
49
71 of 342
332
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions
M50
55
52
72 of 342
332
Richard Shortridge
Unattached
M
55
54
73 of 342
332
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
55
55
74 of 342
332
Gail Davey
Thames Hare and Hounds
F35
56
10
75 of 342
334
Chris Brown
Unattached
M50
56
23
76 of 342
335
Martin Coates
Horsforth Harriers
M
56
38
77 of 342
337
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M50
56
49
78 of 342
338
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
56
51
79 of 342
338
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M40
56
52
80 of 342
338
David Holdsworth
Baildon Runners
M50
56
55
81 of 342
338
David Penman
Unattached
M
56
58
82 of 342
339
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
57
05
83 of 342
339
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
57
10
84 of 342
340
Jack Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
M60
57
19
85 of 342
341
David Swinton
Unattached
M50
57
23
86 of 342
341
David Cardani
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
57
26
87 of 342
342
Jerry Barnes
York Acorn Running Club
M40
57
29
88 of 342
342
Paul Shreeve
Unattached
M40
57
31
89 of 342
342
Robert Gatenby
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
57
42
90 of 342
343
Phil Robinson
Spenborough & District AC
M40
57
47
91 of 342
344
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M50
57
51
92 of 342
344
Rouman Barzanov
Unattached
M
57
57
93 of 342
345
Nigel Batty
Unattached
M40
58
02
94 of 342
345
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M40
58
11
95 of 342
346
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M50
58
12
96 of 342
346
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
58
17
97 of 342
347
Toby White
Unattached
M40
58
24
98 of 342
347
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M40
58
25
99 of 342
347
Barry Mcbrearty
Unattached
M
58
26
100 of 342
347
Clive Bandy
Unattached
M
58
38
101 of 342
349
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
58
40
102 of 342
349
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
58
43
103 of 342
349
Rob Snow
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
58
45
104 of 342
349
Marisol Carrera
Bingley Harriers
F35
58
46
105 of 342
349
Rebecca Mon-Williams
Unattached
F35
58
50
106 of 342
350
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
59
25
107 of 342
353
Warren Fletcher
Idle Athletic Club
M40
59
30
108 of 342
354
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
59
36
109 of 342
354
Richard Stone
Saltaire Striders
M40
59
37
110 of 342
355
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F
59
44
111 of 342
355
Richard Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
M40
59
52
112 of 342
356
Louise Mcgechaen
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
00
00
113 of 342
357
Richard Hannen
Unattached
M
1
00
01
114 of 342
357
Gillian Gaskin
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
00
04
115 of 342
357
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M40
1
00
05
116 of 342
357
Sarah O'Sullivan
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
00
12
117 of 342
358
Neil Haggas
Unattached
M
1
00
13
118 of 342
358
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M40
1
00
14
119 of 342
358
Julie Field
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
1
00
15
120 of 342
358
Ruth Warren
Unattached
F45
1
00
17
121 of 342
358
David Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
00
29
122 of 342
360
Maria Harron
Stainland Lions
F35
1
00
31
123 of 342
360
Angela Srivastava
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
00
44
124 of 342
361
Andi Noble
Unattached
M40
1
00
52
125 of 342
362
Matt Tupling
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
00
56
126 of 342
362
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M50
1
00
57
127 of 342
362
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
00
58
128 of 342
363
Emma Fawcett
Stainland Lions
F
1
01
10
129 of 342
364
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
1
01
17
130 of 342
364
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
01
22
131 of 342
365
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M50
1
01
47
132 of 342
367
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
01
51
133 of 342
368
Mark Phillipson
Unattached
M
1
02
01
134 of 342
369
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
02
05
135 of 342
369
Michael Lalley
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
02
06
136 of 342
369
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
02
08
137 of 342
369
Peter McGouran
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
02
20
138 of 342
371
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
02
21
139 of 342
371
Michael Fox
Stainland Lions
M
1
02
24
140 of 342
371
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
02
25
141 of 342
371
Tim Herring
Unattached
M40
1
02
26
142 of 342
371
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F35
1
02
38
143 of 342
372
Graham Ramsden
Unattached
M40
1
02
44
144 of 342
373
Jane Whitelaw
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
02
45
145 of 342
374
0
Ben Hopes
Unattached
M
1
02
46
146 of 342
373
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
03
05
147 of 342
375
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
03
13
148 of 342
376
David Lewis
Unattached
M50
1
03
14
149 of 342
376
Lisa Mistry
Unattached
F
1
03
15
150 of 342
376
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
03
27
151 of 342
377
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M50
1
03
32
152 of 342
378
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
03
35
153 of 342
378
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M40
1
03
40
154 of 342
379
Faye Pinker
Unattached
F
1
03
42
155 of 342
379
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
03
43
156 of 342
379
Amelia Wheelwright
Stainland Lions
F
1
04
00
157 of 342
381
Brian Watts
Unattached
M60
1
04
01
158 of 342
381
Chris Chilton
Unattached
M
1
04
10
159 of 342
382
Paluku Luiz
Unattached
M
1
04
15
160 of 342
382
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
04
19
161 of 342
382
Andy Grant
Unattached
M50
1
04
25
162 of 342
383
Sue Fulton
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
04
30
163 of 342
384
James Carville
Stainland Lions
M
1
04
31
164 of 342
384
Derek Hallam
Unattached
M50
1
04
32
165 of 342
384
Robin Sidebottom
Unattached
M
1
04
35
166 of 342
384
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
04
38
167 of 342
385
0
Kevin McHugh
Unattached
M40
1
04
42
168 of 342
385
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
1
04
43
169 of 342
385
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
04
44
170 of 342
385
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M40
1
04
50
171 of 342
386
Brian Fozard
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
04
57
172 of 342
386
Kirstie Holmes
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
05
05
173 of 342
387
Karl Speight
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
05
15
174 of 342
388
Nigel Shaw
Unattached
M40
1
05
17
175 of 342
388
Deborah Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
05
24
176 of 342
389
Samantha Hellewell
Unattached
F
1
05
32
177 of 342
390
Peter Bebb
Stainland Lions
M50
1
05
39
178 of 342
390
Chris Genin
Unattached
M
1
05
43
179 of 342
391
Antony McManus
Stainland Lions
M40
1
05
48
180 of 342
391
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F45
1
05
50
181 of 342
392
Lynne Davies
Stainland Lions
F45
1
05
51
182 of 342
392
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
05
55
183 of 342
392
Sally Harding
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
05
56
184 of 342
392
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
06
07
185 of 342
393
Jenny Vesey
Bingley Harriers
F55
1
06
09
186 of 342
393
Robert O'Connor
Unattached
M
1
06
24
187 of 342
395
Peter Wade
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
06
34
188 of 342
396
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
06
43
189 of 342
397
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M
1
06
46
190 of 342
397
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M40
1
06
50
191 of 342
397
Jonathan Warden
Unattached
M40
1
06
53
192 of 342
398
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
06
54
193 of 342
398
Jonathan Taylor
Stainland Lions
M
1
06
56
194 of 342
398
Henk Griessel
Unattached
M40
1
06
57
195 of 342
398
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F45
1
06
59
196 of 342
398
Paul Watts
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
07
07
197 of 342
399
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M50
1
07
11
198 of 342
400
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F45
1
07
14
199 of 342
400
Sharon Carter
Stainland Lions
F35
1
07
30
200 of 342
401
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M50
1
07
31
201 of 342
402
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
07
32
202 of 342
402
Jennifer Hogg
Unattached
F
1
07
39
203 of 342
402
Carol Clarke
Unattached
F45
1
07
42
204 of 342
403
Graham Jones
Unattached
M40
1
07
46
205 of 342
403
David Leese
Unattached
M
1
08
14
206 of 342
406
Steve Calder
Unattached
M40
1
08
17
207 of 342
406
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
08
25
208 of 342
407
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
08
30
209 of 342
407
David Brocklehurst
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
08
34
210 of 342
408
Roy Barton
Unattached
M40
1
08
42
211 of 342
409
Erica Butterworth
Unattached
F
1
08
46
212 of 342
409
Mark Lewis
Unattached
M50
1
09
01
213 of 342
410
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
1
09
03
214 of 342
411
Su Manning
Stainland Lions
F35
1
09
04
215 of 342
411
Dave Whittaker
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
09
40
216 of 342
414
Peter Russell
South Kent Harriers
M40
1
09
42
217 of 342
415
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
09
44
218 of 342
415
Keith Pratchett
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
09
45
219 of 342
415
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
09
49
220 of 342
415
David McGonigal
Unattached
M50
1
09
53
221 of 342
416
Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
09
58
222 of 342
416
Daniel Burke
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
10
03
223 of 342
417
Amy Slight
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
10
03
224 of 342
417
Kathryn Thomas
Unattached
F45
1
10
20
225 of 342
418
Nicholas Stillwell
Unattached
M
1
10
37
226 of 342
420
Kate Walter
Baildon Runners
F45
1
10
44
227 of 342
421
Claire Wiggins
Unattached
F35
1
10
49
228 of 342
421
Tony Downham
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
10
50
229 of 342
421
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F35
1
10
54
230 of 342
422
Michael Jones
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
11
04
231 of 342
423
Graham Baylis
Unattached
M50
1
11
10
232 of 342
423
Adam Lowe
Unattached
M40
1
11
20
233 of 342
424
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
11
22
234 of 342
424
Ursula McGouran
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
11
28
235 of 342
425
Ray Mooney
Stainland Lions
M40
1
11
35
236 of 342
426
Sue Tupling
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
11
36
237 of 342
426
Chris Leese
Unattached
M50
1
11
37
238 of 342
426
Philip Allman
Unattached
M40
1
11
49
239 of 342
427
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M50
1
11
49
240 of 342
427
Nikki Peers
Unattached
F35
1
11
54
241 of 342
428
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M50
1
12
00
242 of 342
428
David Roche
Unattached
M40
1
12
05
243 of 342
429
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
12
10
244 of 342
429
Mike Barnes
Unattached
M
1
12
17
245 of 342
430
Sarah Smith
Unattached
F35
1
12
20
246 of 342
430
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
12
34
247 of 342
432
Gavin McNaughton
Unattached
M
1
12
37
248 of 342
432
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
1
12
40
249 of 342
432
Anna Quinlan
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
12
50
250 of 342
433
Nicola Roughton
Unattached
F35
1
12
52
251 of 342
433
Dave Jones
Unattached
M40
1
12
54
252 of 342
434
Joseph Swan
Unattached
M40
1
12
58
253 of 342
434
Steven Crowther
Stainland Lions
M40
1
12
59
254 of 342
434
Ralph Kidner
Unattached
M50
1
13
05
255 of 342
435
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
13
11
256 of 342
435
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
13
12
257 of 342
436
0
Aliscia Eddowes
Stainland Lions
F
1
13
25
258 of 342
437
Tony Robertson
Sudbury Court Running Club
M50
1
13
26
259 of 342
437
Donna Siberry
Unattached
F
1
13
32
260 of 342
437
Charlotte Cooke
Unattached
F45
1
13
33
261 of 342
437
Christopher Mitchell
Unattached
M40
1
13
52
262 of 342
439
Kathleen Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
13
59
263 of 342
440
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M40
1
14
00
264 of 342
440
Mark Westwood
Unattached
M40
1
14
01
265 of 342
440
Debbie Jukes
Unattached
F35
1
14
07
266 of 342
441
Angela Fawthrop
Stainland Lions
F35
1
14
15
267 of 342
442
Alan Gibson
Stainland Lions
M40
1
14
28
268 of 342
443
Roy Hughes
Unattached
M
1
14
41
269 of 342
444
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
14
48
270 of 342
445
Lance Gardner
Unattached
M40
1
15
03
271 of 342
446
Catherine O'Shaughnessy
Stainland Lions
F35
1
15
09
272 of 342
447
Matthew Briggs
Unattached
M
1
15
13
273 of 342
447
Liz Boothman
Baildon Runners
F55
1
15
23
274 of 342
448
Anna Margaritis
Unattached
F35
1
15
24
275 of 342
448
Carol Lord
Stainland Lions
F45
1
15
27
276 of 342
449
Sue Williamson
Unattached
F45
1
15
38
277 of 342
450
Rebecca Scaife
Unattached
F35
1
15
38
278 of 342
450
Jeremy Morton
Unattached
M40
1
15
53
279 of 342
451
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M40
1
16
23
280 of 342
454
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
16
23
281 of 342
454
Wendy Brown
Unattached
F45
1
16
42
282 of 342
456
Linda Williamson
Stainland Lions
F55
1
17
01
283 of 342
458
Jody Sheppard
Unattached
F45
1
17
07
284 of 342
459
Ellie Clement
Unattached
F
1
17
09
285 of 342
459
Alan Scholey
Unattached
M50
1
17
12
286 of 342
459
Karl Kendall
Unattached
M50
1
17
18
287 of 342
460
Cath Kelly
Unattached
F45
1
17
26
288 of 342
461
Anya Dunford
Unattached
F35
1
17
31
289 of 342
461
Julie Richardson
Unattached
F
1
17
38
290 of 342
462
Christine Addison
Horsforth Fellandale
F35
1
17
49
291 of 342
463
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
17
53
292 of 342
463
Eme Musgrove
Unattached
F
1
17
57
293 of 342
464
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
18
02
294 of 342
464
Ruth Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
1
18
31
295 of 342
467
Richard Brear
Stainland Lions
M40
1
18
40
296 of 342
468
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F55
1
18
44
297 of 342
468
Jackie Ford
Unattached
F45
1
18
45
298 of 342
468
David Crowther
Stainland Lions
M50
1
18
53
299 of 342
469
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
18
57
300 of 342
470
0
Diana Campbell
Baildon Runners
F
1
19
02
301 of 342
470
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
1
19
03
302 of 342
470
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M60
1
19
05
303 of 342
470
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
19
07
304 of 342
471
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
19
08
305 of 342
471
Caroline Allison
Unattached
F45
1
19
12
306 of 342
471
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
19
17
307 of 342
472
Elizabeth Barlow
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
19
20
308 of 342
472
Helen Dewar
Unattached
F35
1
19
30
309 of 342
473
Moyra Richardson
Unattached
F35
1
19
45
310 of 342
474
Louise Sutcliffe
Stainland Lions
F35
1
19
58
311 of 342
476
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
20
34
312 of 342
479
Lindsey Brittain
Unattached
F35
1
20
46
313 of 342
480
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
21
05
314 of 342
482
Bob Gibbs
Unattached
M60
1
21
25
315 of 342
484
Gemma Storr
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
21
27
316 of 342
485
Trevor Briggs
Eccleshill Road Runners
M60
1
22
01
317 of 342
488
Caroline Shaw
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
22
13
318 of 342
489
Marie Gibbs
Unattached
F
1
22
13
319 of 342
489
Natalie Ross
Unattached
F35
1
22
20
320 of 342
490
Jacqueline Hunt
Unattached
F35
1
22
20
321 of 342
490
Leanne Jones
Unattached
F
1
22
52
322 of 342
493
Sue Talbot
Unattached
F45
1
23
20
323 of 342
496
Simon Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
23
22
324 of 342
496
Janet Batty
Unattached
F
1
23
26
325 of 342
496
Jennie Firth
Unattached
F35
1
23
42
326 of 342
498
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
24
40
327 of 342
504
Zoe Tebbutt
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
25
00
328 of 342
506
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
25
02
329 of 342
506
Anthony Foster
Unattached
M60
1
25
45
330 of 342
510
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
26
13
331 of 342
513
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
26
30
332 of 342
515
Janet Bebb
Stainland Lions
F45
1
27
14
333 of 342
519
Glenda Dunn
Unattached
F
1
27
39
334 of 342
521
Helen Gill
Unattached
F35
1
28
21
335 of 342
526
Steven Clarke
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
28
51
336 of 342
529
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
1
28
55
337 of 342
529
Carmen Dojahn-Wood
Unattached
F35
1
29
19
338 of 342
531
Megan Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
30
15
339 of 342
537
Stacey Kite
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
31
27
340 of 342
544
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
31
27
341 of 342
544
Jonathan Kite
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
31
27
342 of 342
544
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1098&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024