Results
Results for
Three Peaks Race
on the 25th Apr 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Robert Jebb
Bingley Harriers
M
2
54
53
1 of 614
223
Ricky Lightfoot
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M
2
58
10
2 of 614
227
Karl Gray
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
2
58
48
3 of 614
228
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
07
45
4 of 614
239
John Hunt
Dark Peak
M40
3
09
52
5 of 614
242
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
3
11
36
6 of 614
244
Paul Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
13
05
7 of 614
246
Andrew Peace
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
14
22
8 of 614
248
Andrew Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
M
3
17
31
9 of 614
252
Mike Fanning
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
20
22
10 of 614
255
Mat Nuttall
Blackburn Harriers
M40
3
20
26
11 of 614
255
Dr Golding
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
3
21
42
12 of 614
257
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
3
22
47
13 of 614
258
Tim Edward
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
22
53
14 of 614
259
Dominic Raby
Chorley Harriers
M
3
23
53
15 of 614
260
James Baldwin
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
26
16
16 of 614
263
Andy Preedy
Rossendale Harriers
M
3
26
25
17 of 614
263
Mark Sandamas
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
26
50
18 of 614
264
Chris Waters
Fell Runners Association
M
3
30
10
19 of 614
268
Jamie Noon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
30
34
20 of 614
268
Mark Ollerenshaw
Glossopdale Harriers
M
3
30
42
21 of 614
268
Niall Riddell
Unattached
M
3
31
59
22 of 614
270
Bruce Elsworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
32
35
23 of 614
271
Jamie Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M
3
32
41
24 of 614
271
Jackie Winn
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M50
3
33
02
25 of 614
271
Michael Cunningham
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M
3
33
02
25 of 614
271
Thomas Webb
Dark Peak
M
3
33
57
27 of 614
273
Mick Stenton
Dark Peak
M40
3
33
57
27 of 614
273
Andy Nicoll
Bingley Harriers
M
3
34
10
29 of 614
273
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
34
32
30 of 614
273
Garry Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
34
35
31 of 614
273
Graham Watson
Fell Runners Association
M40
3
34
40
32 of 614
274
Malc Christie
Chorley Harriers
M40
3
34
46
33 of 614
274
Ian Rowbotham
Ilkley Harriers
M50
3
34
50
34 of 614
274
Mark Chippendale
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
34
55
35 of 614
274
Andy Jebb
Bingley Harriers
M
3
35
12
36 of 614
274
Richard Snowden
Totley Athletic Club
M40
3
35
25
37 of 614
275
Adam Critchley
Chorley Harriers
M
3
35
36
38 of 614
275
John Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
3
35
59
39 of 614
275
Andrew Orr
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
36
11
40 of 614
275
Alistair Dunn
Helm Hill Runners
M
3
36
24
41 of 614
276
Anna Lupton
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F
3
36
31
42 of 614
276
Dale Foster
Otley Athletic Club
M
3
37
22
43 of 614
277
Robert Shaw
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
37
24
44 of 614
277
Ross Litherland
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
3
37
38
45 of 614
277
Richard Stott
Rossendale Harriers
M40
3
38
37
46 of 614
279
Tom Horton
Unattached
M
3
38
51
47 of 614
279
Mike Nolan
Dark Peak
M40
3
39
21
48 of 614
280
Stephen Smithies
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
39
40
49 of 614
280
Steve Long
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
3
40
15
50 of 614
281
Matthew Sullivan
Shettleston Harriers
M
3
40
46
51 of 614
281
Brian Horrocks
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
40
51
52 of 614
281
Steven Bamber
Preston Harriers
M40
3
40
53
53 of 614
281
Mark McGoldrick
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
40
59
54 of 614
282
Brian Fogarty
Blackburn Harriers
M
3
41
03
55 of 614
282
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M
3
42
13
56 of 614
283
Chris Balderson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
42
23
57 of 614
283
Andy Hauser
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
3
42
52
58 of 614
284
Benjamin Cousen
Otley Athletic Club
M
3
42
54
59 of 614
284
Ian Rowland
Dunbar Running Club
M40
3
43
30
60 of 614
285
Ian Sharp
Unattached
M
3
43
32
61 of 614
285
Sam Watson
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
43
47
62 of 614
285
Jim Bell
Dark Peak
M40
3
44
34
63 of 614
286
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
3
44
42
64 of 614
286
John Dryden
Settle Harriers
M40
3
46
15
65 of 614
288
Adrian Pickles
Settle Harriers
M50
3
46
59
66 of 614
289
Mark Ellithorn
Chorley Harriers
M40
3
47
05
67 of 614
289
Richard Cowan
Newcastle Athletics Club
M
3
47
20
68 of 614
290
Gareth Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
47
48
69 of 614
290
James Mountain
Skipton Athletic Club
M
3
48
23
70 of 614
291
James Barrow
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M
3
48
26
71 of 614
291
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
48
47
72 of 614
292
John Armitstead
Otley Athletic Club
M50
3
49
10
73 of 614
292
Jonathan Newey
Malvern Joggers
M
3
49
12
74 of 614
292
Philip Pearson
Saltwell Harriers
M40
3
49
14
75 of 614
292
Phillip Elliott-Dick
Knavesmire Harriers
M
3
49
32
76 of 614
293
Roger Tomlin
Beverley Athletic Club
M
3
49
49
77 of 614
293
Paul Crabtree
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
3
50
01
78 of 614
293
Rob Blyth
Helm Hill Runners
M40
3
50
09
79 of 614
293
Neil Penn
Wakefield Harriers
M
3
50
13
80 of 614
293
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M50
3
50
57
81 of 614
294
Kirt Livesey
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
51
06
82 of 614
295
Henry Keighley-Elstub
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
3
51
09
83 of 614
295
Lucas Payne
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
3
51
42
84 of 614
295
David Horrocks
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
51
45
85 of 614
295
Stuart Stoddart
Eden Runners
M40
3
51
58
86 of 614
296
Andy Staveley
Burnden Road Runners
M40
3
52
00
87 of 614
296
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
3
52
01
88 of 614
296
0
Neill Barton
Dark Peak
M
3
52
28
89 of 614
296
Roy Gibson
Dark Peak
M40
3
52
48
90 of 614
297
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
52
56
91 of 614
297
Mick Loftus
Valley Striders
M40
3
53
03
92 of 614
297
Matthew John
Abbey Runners
M
3
53
13
93 of 614
297
David Naughton
Unattached
M40
3
53
18
94 of 614
297
Hazel Robinson
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
3
53
24
95 of 614
297
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M40
3
53
33
96 of 614
298
Kieran Horrigan
Unattached
M40
3
54
01
97 of 614
298
Derek Buckley
Bowland Fell Runners
M50
3
54
03
98 of 614
298
Steve Turland
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
54
04
99 of 614
298
Dave Motley
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
54
11
100 of 614
298
Stuart Pitches
Ilkley Harriers
M
3
54
13
101 of 614
299
Emma Barclay
Ilkley Harriers
F40
3
54
20
102 of 614
299
Gavin Pattison
Cumberland Athletic
M
3
54
32
103 of 614
299
Chris Beadle
Holmfirth Harriers
M
3
54
40
104 of 614
299
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
3
54
45
105 of 614
299
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
54
48
106 of 614
299
Richard Greenwood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
55
09
107 of 614
300
Eirik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M
3
55
19
108 of 614
300
Richard Bradbury
Matlock Athletic Club
M
3
55
37
109 of 614
300
Neil Hardiman
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
56
06
110 of 614
301
Chris Gibbins
Bingley Harriers
M
3
56
39
111 of 614
302
Helen Berry
Holmfirth Harriers
F
3
57
08
112 of 614
302
Martin Terry
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
57
15
113 of 614
302
Andy McFie
Todmorden Harriers
M40
3
57
25
114 of 614
303
Brian Melia
Ilkley Harriers
M40
3
57
26
115 of 614
303
Chris Newman
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
57
32
116 of 614
303
James Harrison
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
57
47
117 of 614
303
Sean Clare
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
57
57
118 of 614
303
Simon Fox
Wirral Athletic Club
M40
3
58
33
119 of 614
304
Mike Riley
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
58
48
120 of 614
304
Bruce Dinsmore
Harrogate Harriers
M40
3
58
51
121 of 614
304
Jon Sharples
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
58
54
122 of 614
304
John Bagge
Helm Hill Runners
M40
3
58
57
123 of 614
305
Paul Hindle
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
3
59
01
124 of 614
305
Barry Atkinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
3
59
50
125 of 614
306
Adrian Walker
Royal Navy AC
M40
4
00
19
126 of 614
306
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
4
00
46
127 of 614
307
Martin Brady
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
00
51
128 of 614
307
Paul Biddulph
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
00
58
129 of 614
307
Roger Taylor
Preston Harriers
M40
4
00
59
130 of 614
307
Ronald Turner
Rossendale Harriers
M40
4
01
17
131 of 614
308
Rick Ansell
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
4
01
31
132 of 614
308
William Harris
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M40
4
01
54
133 of 614
308
Matthew Barnes
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M40
4
01
59
134 of 614
308
Tim Clegg
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
02
10
135 of 614
309
Robert Capstick
Unattached
M40
4
02
15
136 of 614
309
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M40
4
02
38
137 of 614
309
Jack Dugdale
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
4
02
40
138 of 614
309
Rob Hughes
Mercia Fell Runners
M
4
02
44
139 of 614
309
Simon Barnett
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
4
02
52
140 of 614
310
Russel Beresford
Dark Peak
M40
4
03
01
141 of 614
310
Kevin Holmes
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
4
03
10
142 of 614
310
Martyn Finn
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
4
03
17
143 of 614
310
Louis Coles
Claremont Road Runners
M
4
03
23
144 of 614
310
Nicky Spinks
Dark Peak
F40
4
03
32
145 of 614
310
David Burton
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M40
4
03
38
146 of 614
311
Andrew McFarlane
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
03
44
147 of 614
311
Russell Mabbett
Wesham Road Runners
M40
4
03
47
148 of 614
311
Dave Powell
Aberystwyth University
M40
4
04
20
149 of 614
311
Simon Halliday
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
4
04
35
150 of 614
312
Dave Stephenson
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
04
39
151 of 614
312
Rob Johnston
Unattached
M50
4
04
56
152 of 614
312
Chris Addy
Unattached
M
4
05
06
153 of 614
312
Adrian Mellor
Unattached
M40
4
05
22
154 of 614
313
Chris Thornton
Fell Runners Association
M
4
05
29
155 of 614
313
Frank Popham
Fife Athletic Club
M
4
05
40
156 of 614
313
Roger Laycock
Settle Harriers
M50
4
05
48
157 of 614
313
Simon Throup
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
06
14
158 of 614
314
Michael Cottam
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
06
15
159 of 614
314
David Black
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
06
21
160 of 614
314
John Osborne
Settle Harriers
M40
4
06
25
161 of 614
314
Martin Green
Wakefield Harriers
M40
4
06
35
162 of 614
314
Nicholas Charlesworth
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
06
37
163 of 614
314
Chris Gale
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
06
40
164 of 614
314
Graham Tagg
Garstang Running Club
M40
4
06
44
165 of 614
314
Mike Scott
Bingley Harriers
M
4
06
44
165 of 614
314
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
4
06
58
167 of 614
315
Paul Hesketh
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
07
01
168 of 614
315
Richard Baker
South Cheshire Harriers
M
4
07
07
169 of 614
315
Mike Baldwin
Ilkley Harriers
M50
4
07
11
170 of 614
315
Harry Longman
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
07
13
171 of 614
315
Lynne Clough
Chorley Harriers
F40
4
07
14
172 of 614
315
John Ellwood
Sandhurst Joggers
M40
4
07
22
173 of 614
315
Maureen Laney
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
4
07
27
174 of 614
315
Thomas Smith
Fell Runners Association
M
4
07
35
175 of 614
316
David Harvey
Pennine Fell Runners
M40
4
07
43
176 of 614
316
Heather Dawe
Ilkley Harriers
F
4
07
48
177 of 614
316
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
4
07
52
178 of 614
316
Brian McCoubrey
Swinton Running Club
M
4
07
57
179 of 614
316
Katie Walshaw
Holmfirth Harriers
F
4
08
07
180 of 614
316
Duncan Cooper
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
08
13
181 of 614
316
Brian Kennedy
Settle Harriers
M40
4
08
18
182 of 614
316
Martin Farrar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
4
08
26
183 of 614
317
David Parker
Unattached
M40
4
08
40
184 of 614
317
Chris Jones
Spenborough & District AC
M40
4
08
56
185 of 614
317
Nick Hewitt
Bowland Fell Runners
M50
4
08
58
186 of 614
317
Richard Davey
Wetherby Runners
M
4
08
59
187 of 614
317
Ruth Whitehead
Bingley Harriers
F
4
09
10
188 of 614
318
Chris Pender
Newburgh Nomads Running Club
M
4
09
18
189 of 614
318
Jacqueline Redmayne
Chorley Harriers
F
4
09
41
190 of 614
318
Peter Shaw
Swinton Running Club
M40
4
09
47
191 of 614
318
Ian Winterburn
Dark Peak
M40
4
09
53
192 of 614
319
Paul Leary
Rochdale Harriers
M40
4
10
05
193 of 614
319
Andrew Hirst
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
10
13
194 of 614
319
Nigel Mockridge
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
10
14
195 of 614
319
Steve Frith
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
4
10
16
196 of 614
319
Paul Sowden
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
10
29
197 of 614
319
Robin Clough
Barnsley Harriers
M
4
10
34
198 of 614
319
Richard Ballantine
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
10
51
199 of 614
320
Chris Lane
Chorley Harriers
M
4
11
14
200 of 614
320
Alan Wright
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
11
33
201 of 614
321
Ronald Rees
Pennine Fell Runners
M50
4
11
47
202 of 614
321
David Walsh
Redhill Road Runners
M40
4
12
14
203 of 614
322
Chris Adams
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
4
12
23
204 of 614
322
Andrew McDermott
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
12
27
205 of 614
322
Mark Collinson
Trail Running Association
M
4
12
40
206 of 614
322
Mick Kenyon
Settle Harriers
M40
4
12
46
207 of 614
322
Peter Stobbs
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
4
12
47
208 of 614
322
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
4
12
51
209 of 614
322
Nigel Moran
Holmfirth Harriers
M
4
12
58
210 of 614
322
Nigel Thomas
Helm Hill Runners
M40
4
13
16
211 of 614
323
Michael McLoughlin
Preston Harriers
M50
4
13
20
212 of 614
323
Eddie Winslow
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
13
29
213 of 614
323
Peter Bramham
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
13
42
214 of 614
323
Andrew Thompson
Unattached
M
4
13
58
215 of 614
324
Chris Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
4
14
00
216 of 614
324
Shaun Walker
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
4
14
06
217 of 614
324
Mark Smith
Tattenhall Runners
M
4
14
45
218 of 614
325
Judy Howells
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
14
52
219 of 614
325
Davina Raidy
Rossendale Harriers
F40
4
14
56
220 of 614
325
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
4
14
59
221 of 614
325
Gary Pearse
Blackburn Harriers
M40
4
15
04
222 of 614
325
Peter Hill
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
4
15
05
223 of 614
326
1
Sarah Jackson
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
F
4
15
09
224 of 614
325
Wadd Nick
Quakers Running Club
M40
4
15
11
225 of 614
325
Matthew Reid
Almost Athletes
M
4
15
36
226 of 614
326
Julian Long
St Edmund Pacers
M
4
15
42
227 of 614
326
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M40
4
15
44
228 of 614
326
Neil Worswick
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
15
47
229 of 614
326
Alex Pilkington
Settle Harriers
M
4
15
57
230 of 614
326
Julian Bradbury
Mercia Fell Runners
M40
4
15
58
231 of 614
326
Gary Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
4
16
13
232 of 614
327
15
Steve White
Saffron Striders
M40
4
16
16
233 of 614
327
Sharon Guire
Rossendale Harriers
F40
4
16
17
234 of 614
327
Pete McDermott
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
16
25
235 of 614
327
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F40
4
16
46
236 of 614
327
Mark Rennison
Unattached
M40
4
16
48
237 of 614
327
John Fortescue
Abbey Runners
M40
4
16
54
238 of 614
327
Johnathan Sage
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
4
17
00
239 of 614
328
James Thompson
Saltwell Harriers
M40
4
17
05
240 of 614
328
Steve McLean
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
4
17
09
241 of 614
328
Gary Mcmahon
Redhill Road Runners
M50
4
17
18
242 of 614
328
Derek Donohue
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
17
32
243 of 614
328
David Gorst
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
17
38
244 of 614
328
Neil Smith
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
17
55
245 of 614
329
Andrew Hinde
Settle Harriers
M50
4
18
21
246 of 614
329
Andy Sutton
Milton Keynes AC
M
4
18
23
247 of 614
329
Ian Wood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
18
30
248 of 614
330
David Rogers
Westerlands Cross Country Club
M40
4
19
02
249 of 614
330
Carl Henrickson
Unattached
M
4
19
12
250 of 614
330
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M
4
19
28
251 of 614
331
Stephen Bury
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
20
07
252 of 614
332
Mark Whittaker
Fell Runners Association
M
4
20
12
253 of 614
332
Andrew Hearle
Mercia Fell Runners
M50
4
20
16
254 of 614
332
Michael Chapman
Falmouth Road Runners
M40
4
20
31
255 of 614
332
Philip Conner
North York Moors AC
M40
4
20
34
256 of 614
332
Kenny Turner
Dark Peak
M40
4
21
07
257 of 614
333
Phil Bellamy
Saltwell Harriers
M40
4
21
14
258 of 614
333
Ivan Green
Unattached
M40
4
21
47
259 of 614
334
Rebecca Cash
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
4
21
49
260 of 614
334
Kath Brierley
Todmorden Harriers
F40
4
21
50
261 of 614
334
Peter Singleton
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
4
22
05
262 of 614
334
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M
4
22
06
263 of 614
334
Michael Mailer
Unattached
M50
4
22
09
264 of 614
334
Andrew Ellwood
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
4
22
30
265 of 614
335
Richard Harrison
Milton Keynes AC
M50
4
22
31
266 of 614
335
Richard Johnson
Sandhurst Joggers
M
4
22
38
267 of 614
335
Helen Allison
Pennine Fell Runners
F
4
22
40
268 of 614
335
Adam Holloway
Unattached
M40
4
22
46
269 of 614
335
Craig Worley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
22
51
270 of 614
335
Graham Arthur
Ilkley Harriers
M60
4
22
54
271 of 614
335
Steve Monaghan
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M40
4
22
55
272 of 614
335
Mark Kendall-lansell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
4
22
58
273 of 614
335
David Belk
Unattached
M
4
23
21
274 of 614
336
Peter Chaffer
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
4
23
35
275 of 614
336
Thomas Phillips
Unattached
M40
4
23
36
276 of 614
336
Lindsay Squires
Horwich Harriers
F
4
23
53
277 of 614
336
Neil Thompson
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
4
23
56
278 of 614
336
Nick Ray
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M
4
23
57
279 of 614
336
Paul Routledge
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
24
00
280 of 614
337
Andrew Bradley
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
4
24
12
281 of 614
337
Andrew Brearley
Amphibians 2 Triathlon Club
M
4
24
38
282 of 614
337
Alan Whelan
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
4
24
40
283 of 614
337
Michael Fryer
Halifax Harriers
M40
4
24
49
284 of 614
338
Stuart Anderson
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
24
50
285 of 614
338
Martin Huddleston
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
25
03
286 of 614
338
Wendy Dodds
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
4
25
06
287 of 614
338
Nicola Raby
Chorley Harriers
F
4
25
07
288 of 614
338
Alison Wilson
Horsforth Fellandale
F40
4
25
19
289 of 614
338
Steve Hunter
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
25
37
290 of 614
339
Oliver Brodrick-Ward
Old Amplefordian Cross Country Club
M
4
25
59
291 of 614
339
Nicola Grant
Abbey Runners
F
4
26
05
292 of 614
339
Michael Wrench
Valley Striders
M40
4
26
05
292 of 614
339
Sharron Smith
Bingley Harriers
F
4
26
18
294 of 614
339
John Egan
Bingley Harriers
M
4
26
24
295 of 614
340
David Angilley
Cornwall Athletic Club
M40
4
26
32
296 of 614
340
Rob Rawlinson
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
26
42
297 of 614
340
Neil Alderman
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
4
26
47
298 of 614
340
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
4
26
53
299 of 614
340
John Telfer
Northumberland Fell Runners
M40
4
27
00
300 of 614
340
David Parkington
Preston Harriers
M40
4
27
03
301 of 614
340
Russel Fairhurst
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
27
04
302 of 614
340
Fraser Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
27
05
303 of 614
340
Gary Allsopp
Settle Harriers
M40
4
27
29
304 of 614
341
Paul Lydon
Totley Athletic Club
M
4
27
32
305 of 614
341
Gordon Rowson
Unattached
M40
4
27
44
306 of 614
341
David Sykes
Dark Peak
M
4
27
56
307 of 614
342
Pat McIver
Black Combe Runners
M40
4
27
58
308 of 614
342
Paul Bowerbank
Totley Athletic Club
M50
4
28
35
309 of 614
342
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
4
28
42
310 of 614
343
Mark Pearce
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
4
28
43
311 of 614
343
Kevin Harley
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
4
28
52
312 of 614
343
Ian Page
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
29
12
313 of 614
343
Mike McGough
North York Moors AC
M40
4
29
19
314 of 614
343
Richard Cutsforth
Unattached
M40
4
29
57
315 of 614
344
Richard Gilbert
Newport & District Running Club
M40
4
30
06
316 of 614
344
Rachel Hill
Fell Runners Association
F
4
30
11
317 of 614
344
Shaun Denham
Pudsey Pacers
M40
4
30
18
318 of 614
345
Steven Moss
Spenborough & District AC
M60
4
30
25
319 of 614
345
John Bateson
Unattached
M
4
30
26
320 of 614
345
David Hindley
South Cheshire Harriers
M40
4
30
27
321 of 614
345
Mac Knowles
Black Combe Runners
M50
4
30
28
322 of 614
345
Matt Hannam
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
31
00
323 of 614
345
Mark Tobin
Wetherby Runners
M
4
31
04
324 of 614
346
Peter Jackson
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
4
31
27
325 of 614
346
Derek Harrison
Keswick Athletic Club
M60
4
31
32
326 of 614
346
David Egan
Totley Athletic Club
M50
4
31
35
327 of 614
346
Jonathan Gibson
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
31
40
328 of 614
346
David Claxton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
4
31
44
329 of 614
346
David Bevan
Saddleworth Runners
M40
4
31
53
330 of 614
347
Simon Oxley
Settle Harriers
M40
4
31
56
331 of 614
347
Chris Hare
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
4
32
01
332 of 614
347
Graham Schofield
Chorley Harriers
M50
4
32
23
333 of 614
347
Becky Harper
Totley Athletic Club
F
4
32
25
334 of 614
347
Ian Connell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
32
28
335 of 614
347
Alistair Glendinning
Sleaford Wheelers
M
4
32
32
336 of 614
347
Graham Lawrence
Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club
M60
4
32
33
337 of 614
347
Carole Fryer
Halifax Harriers
F40
4
32
34
338 of 614
347
Steven Foster
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
32
42
339 of 614
348
Stuart Aikman
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
32
43
340 of 614
348
Dan Goodey
Bingley Harriers
M
4
32
45
341 of 614
348
Steve Bajic
Telford Harriers
M50
4
33
02
342 of 614
348
Ian Hepburn
Horwich Harriers
M
4
33
03
343 of 614
348
Colin Dilks
Claremont Road Runners
M40
4
33
13
344 of 614
348
Paul Brown
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
4
33
21
345 of 614
348
Gary Dowthwaite
Dallam Running Club
M50
4
33
25
346 of 614
349
Wilson George
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
33
52
347 of 614
349
Chris Sylge
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
33
54
348 of 614
349
Frank Newcombe
Dark Peak
M40
4
33
56
349 of 614
349
Simon Waller
Helm Hill Runners
M40
4
34
02
350 of 614
349
Gareth Pemberton
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
34
11
351 of 614
350
Daniel Wardleworth
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
4
34
18
352 of 614
350
Philip Knight
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
34
22
353 of 614
350
Michael Troup
St Edmund Pacers
M50
4
34
23
354 of 614
350
Jayne Angilley
Hayle Runners
F40
4
34
24
355 of 614
350
David Sullivan
Deeside Runners
M50
4
34
29
356 of 614
350
Barbara Lonsdale
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
4
34
34
357 of 614
350
Britta Sendlhofer
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
4
34
39
358 of 614
350
David Naylor
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
34
41
359 of 614
350
John Hopkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
4
34
44
360 of 614
350
Gary Forrester
Fenner Flyers
M40
4
34
45
361 of 614
350
Kevin Andrew
Unattached
M
4
34
53
362 of 614
350
David Hamer
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
34
56
363 of 614
350
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
34
56
363 of 614
350
Martin Woodhead
Mynydd Du Mountain Runners
M40
4
34
59
365 of 614
351
Tim Brooks
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
35
17
366 of 614
351
Robin Towns
Quakers Running Club
M40
4
35
20
367 of 614
351
Simon Rodger
Unattached
M
4
35
25
368 of 614
351
Cath Bradley
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
35
34
369 of 614
351
Adie Greenwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
36
37
370 of 614
353
Nigel Glaze
Telford Athletic Club
M40
4
36
45
371 of 614
353
Dean Ralphson
Trawden Athletic Club
M
4
36
46
372 of 614
353
Paris Ataliotis
Unattached
M40
4
36
48
373 of 614
353
Andrew Keast
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
4
36
48
373 of 614
353
Stephen Todd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
4
36
51
375 of 614
353
Jean Shotter
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
4
37
35
376 of 614
354
Martin Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
4
37
39
377 of 614
354
8
Kevin Walker
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
37
55
378 of 614
354
Robyn Anderson
Preston Harriers
F
4
38
19
379 of 614
355
David Bacon
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
4
38
40
380 of 614
355
Tim Joynson
Horsforth Fellandale
M50
4
39
21
381 of 614
356
Dave Till
Helm Hill Runners
M50
4
39
31
382 of 614
356
Terry Aitken
Unattached
M40
4
39
37
383 of 614
356
Susan Hodkinson
Black Combe Runners
F
4
39
44
384 of 614
357
Gordon Baxter
Unattached
M40
4
39
54
385 of 614
357
Raymond Hickman
Milton Keynes AC
M40
4
40
40
386 of 614
358
Stephen Grimley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
40
50
387 of 614
358
Jackie Scarf
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F40
4
41
28
388 of 614
359
Shaun Harrison
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
42
10
389 of 614
360
Mark Birbeck
Preston Harriers
M40
4
42
15
390 of 614
360
Paul Cotton
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
42
15
390 of 614
360
Laura Martin
Otley Athletic Club
F40
4
42
26
392 of 614
360
Nick Harper
Totley Athletic Club
M40
4
42
42
393 of 614
360
David Bate
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
42
47
394 of 614
361
Jane Murphy
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
4
42
51
395 of 614
361
Andrew Budimir
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
4
43
06
396 of 614
361
Marcus Lancastle
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
4
43
07
397 of 614
361
Phillip Hargraves
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
4
43
10
398 of 614
361
Michael Wren
Unattached
M50
4
43
11
399 of 614
361
Eddie Lesniak
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M50
4
43
14
400 of 614
361
Phoebe Webster
Aberystwyth University
F
4
43
15
401 of 614
361
Barry Dermott
Abbey Runners
M40
4
43
24
402 of 614
361
Simon Phipps
Dark Peak
M40
4
43
29
403 of 614
361
Gary Wilkinson
Unattached
M
4
43
32
404 of 614
361
Chris Millard
Unattached
M
4
43
36
405 of 614
362
Phil Gray
Unattached
M50
4
43
42
406 of 614
362
Michael Hetherton
Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club
M60
4
43
48
407 of 614
362
David Howarth
Worthing & District Harriers
M40
4
43
54
408 of 614
362
Richard Tremere
Unattached
M
4
44
13
409 of 614
362
Peter Hague
Strathearn Harriers
M40
4
44
13
409 of 614
362
Geoff Smith
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
4
44
14
411 of 614
362
Mike Ayers
Abbey Runners
M50
4
44
17
412 of 614
362
Gareth Patchett
Spenborough & District AC
M40
4
44
31
413 of 614
363
Rod Campbell
Cheadle Running Club
M60
4
44
35
414 of 614
363
Bruce Manning
Cosmic Hillbashers
M50
4
44
49
415 of 614
363
Jagdeep Dhaliwal
Unattached
M
4
44
51
416 of 614
363
Dave McCarthy
Fell Runners Association
M
4
45
11
417 of 614
364
Richard Taylor
Blackburn Harriers
M40
4
45
29
418 of 614
364
Jill Eccleston
Settle Harriers
F
4
45
43
419 of 614
364
Liam Mifsud
Unattached
M40
4
45
49
420 of 614
364
Mark Woodhead
Unattached
M40
4
45
53
421 of 614
364
Lon Hooson
Wrecsam Tri Club
M
4
46
20
422 of 614
365
Mark Whitaker
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
46
32
423 of 614
365
Andrew Smillie
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
46
53
424 of 614
366
Paul Keen
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
4
47
06
425 of 614
366
Tom Beebe
Unattached
M
4
47
11
426 of 614
366
Mary Webb
Bingley Harriers
F
4
47
12
427 of 614
366
Rachel Sharples
Bingley Harriers
F40
4
47
39
428 of 614
367
Donald O'Brien
Buxton Athletic Club
M50
4
47
41
429 of 614
367
David Croll
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
4
47
49
430 of 614
367
Gary Wilson
Settle Harriers
M
4
48
04
431 of 614
367
Richard Sumner
Unattached
M40
4
48
13
432 of 614
367
Marc Recoquille
Fell Runners Association
M
4
48
27
433 of 614
368
Chris King
Spenborough & District AC
M
4
48
45
434 of 614
368
Marcus Pearson
Unattached
M
4
48
46
435 of 614
368
Russell Thomas
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
48
48
436 of 614
368
Rafael Poyatos
Unattached
M
4
48
50
437 of 614
368
Joanna Porter
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
4
48
59
438 of 614
368
Mark Brogden
Unattached
M40
4
49
01
439 of 614
368
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
4
49
02
440 of 614
368
Peter Edwards
Harrogate Harriers
M40
4
49
03
441 of 614
369
David Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
4
49
09
442 of 614
369
Barbara Savage
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
4
49
15
443 of 614
369
Simon Froude
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
49
21
444 of 614
369
John Mayall
Rochdale Harriers
M40
4
49
24
445 of 614
369
Martin Statham
Unattached
M40
4
49
25
446 of 614
369
Ian Sampson
Unattached
M40
4
49
28
447 of 614
369
Joanne Wood
Totley Athletic Club
F
4
49
40
448 of 614
369
Andy Joynson
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
49
50
449 of 614
370
Rebecca Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
4
49
54
450 of 614
370
Stephen Ross
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
50
00
451 of 614
370
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
4
50
01
452 of 614
370
Claire Akin-Smith
Unattached
F
4
50
13
453 of 614
370
Ian Coldicott
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
4
50
15
454 of 614
370
Annie Carrington
Settle Harriers
F40
4
50
28
455 of 614
370
Philip Jones
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
50
43
456 of 614
371
Paul Jackson
Chorley Harriers
M40
4
50
46
457 of 614
371
Ian Moss
Phoenix Athletics and Triathlon Club
M40
4
50
47
458 of 614
371
Tim Chesher
Reading Road Runners
M40
4
50
59
459 of 614
371
Richard Andrews
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
51
21
460 of 614
371
Paul Hulbert
Dark Peak
M40
4
51
29
461 of 614
372
David Knight
Holmfirth Harriers
M
4
51
30
462 of 614
372
Eleanor Horsman
Abbey Runners
F
4
51
36
463 of 614
372
Adrian Netherwood
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
51
40
464 of 614
372
Pat Goodall
Totley Athletic Club
F50
4
51
46
465 of 614
372
Donna Claridge
Fell Runners Association
F40
4
51
47
466 of 614
372
Tim Jackson
Unattached
M
4
51
49
467 of 614
372
David Heslop
Unattached
M50
4
51
49
467 of 614
372
William Titley
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
4
51
56
469 of 614
372
Sergio Petejo
Unattached
M
4
51
56
469 of 614
372
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
4
52
02
471 of 614
372
John Garrad
Unattached
M40
4
52
20
472 of 614
373
Rob Shepherd
Unattached
M40
4
52
35
473 of 614
373
Lisa Richardson
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
4
52
51
474 of 614
373
Mick Tomlinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
53
18
475 of 614
374
Peter Clives
Unattached
M40
4
53
21
476 of 614
374
Jonathan Swan
Unattached
M40
4
53
26
477 of 614
374
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
4
53
28
478 of 614
374
Kevin Doherty
Blackburn Harriers
M
4
53
35
479 of 614
374
Richard Bonnar
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
53
41
480 of 614
374
Rae Pritchard
High Peak Tri Club
M40
4
53
43
481 of 614
374
Alison Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
53
57
482 of 614
375
Neil Reed
Unattached
M40
4
53
58
483 of 614
375
Nick Roberts
Fell Runners Association
M
4
53
59
484 of 614
375
Nigel Shepherd
Wesham Road Runners
M50
4
54
08
485 of 614
375
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
54
20
486 of 614
375
Adrian Leigh
Settle Harriers
M50
4
54
25
487 of 614
375
Ian Goodyear
Bingley Harriers
M50
4
54
29
488 of 614
375
Paul Modley
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
54
31
489 of 614
375
Patrick Day
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
4
54
32
490 of 614
376
Ian Heywood
Unattached
M60
4
54
40
491 of 614
376
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
4
54
42
492 of 614
376
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
4
54
42
492 of 614
376
Michael Breslin
Fell Runners Association
M60
4
54
51
494 of 614
376
Julie Keys
Rossendale Harriers
F40
4
54
59
495 of 614
376
Peter Pozman
Wetherby Runners
M50
4
55
01
496 of 614
376
Peter Fleming
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
55
03
497 of 614
376
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
4
55
42
498 of 614
377
David Clancy
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
4
56
33
499 of 614
379
7
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
4
56
35
500 of 614
378
Craig Harrison
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
56
37
501 of 614
378
Alan Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
4
56
46
502 of 614
378
Peter Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M40
4
56
56
503 of 614
379
Keith Douglas
Bowland Fell Runners
M50
4
57
13
504 of 614
379
Annette Clarke
Quakers Running Club
F40
4
57
24
505 of 614
379
Alistair Chant
Todmorden Harriers
M
4
57
25
506 of 614
379
Duncan Irving
Pennine Fell Runners
M
4
57
25
506 of 614
379
Charles Bogg
Quakers Running Club
M40
4
57
28
508 of 614
379
Michael Dransfield
Spenborough & District AC
M40
4
57
29
509 of 614
379
John Lavelle
Rossendale Harriers
M40
4
58
29
510 of 614
381
Edwin Sherstone
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
4
58
36
511 of 614
381
Jonathan Tobin
Unattached
M
4
58
38
512 of 614
381
John Matthews
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
4
58
56
513 of 614
381
Jamie Harding
Claremont Road Runners
M40
4
59
59
514 of 614
382
Jim Evans
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
5
00
02
515 of 614
383
Michael Robinson
Unattached
M40
5
00
20
516 of 614
383
James King
Unattached
M
5
00
21
517 of 614
383
Andy Hartley
Unattached
M40
5
00
43
518 of 614
383
Allan Greenwood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
5
00
53
519 of 614
384
Christopher Horsfall
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
5
00
54
520 of 614
384
Martyn Hudson
North York Moors AC
M40
5
00
55
521 of 614
384
Cameron Pugh
Rugby and Northampton AC
M40
5
01
09
522 of 614
384
James Shemilt
York Acorn Running Club
M60
5
01
16
523 of 614
384
Charlie Taylor
Old Amplefordian Cross Country Club
M
5
01
27
524 of 614
384
Ricky Cowan
Willowfield Harriers
M60
5
01
38
525 of 614
385
Martin Walsh
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M60
5
01
51
526 of 614
385
Martin Eadon
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
5
02
01
527 of 614
385
Kenneth Murphy
Fell Runners Association
M40
5
02
32
528 of 614
386
Stuart Hurst
Dallam Running Club
M40
5
02
44
529 of 614
386
Jenny Vesey
Bingley Harriers
F60
5
03
24
530 of 614
387
Elaine Stewart
Cosmic Hillbashers
F50
5
03
52
531 of 614
387
Richard Hobson
Abbey Runners
M40
5
04
23
532 of 614
388
Clare Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
5
04
37
533 of 614
388
Ross Howard
Retford Athletic Club
M40
5
04
42
534 of 614
388
Max Howard
Retford Athletic Club
M50
5
04
42
534 of 614
388
Nicola Hart
Ambleside Athletic Club
F40
5
04
58
536 of 614
389
Simon Brister
Matlock Athletic Club
M60
5
04
59
537 of 614
389
Shirley Staveley
Burnden Road Runners
F40
5
05
31
538 of 614
390
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M
5
05
53
539 of 614
390
Andy McPherson
Fell Runners Association
M
5
05
56
540 of 614
390
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
5
06
13
541 of 614
390
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
5
06
23
542 of 614
391
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F40
5
06
37
543 of 614
391
Philip Jones
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
5
06
46
544 of 614
391
Jonathan Benson
Unattached
M
5
07
00
545 of 614
391
David Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
5
07
02
546 of 614
391
Martin Hibbert
Marsh House Harriers
M40
5
07
09
547 of 614
392
Mark Young
Wetherby Runners
M40
5
07
10
548 of 614
392
Anonymous Anonymous
Stone master marathoners
M
5
07
57
549 of 614
393
Stuart Wilkinson
Unattached
M
5
08
18
550 of 614
393
Graham Chaplow
Unattached
M
5
09
08
551 of 614
394
Stephen Clough
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
5
09
29
552 of 614
395
Nick Perks
Unattached
M
5
09
30
553 of 614
395
Dan Oldfield
Fell Runners Association
M
5
09
31
554 of 614
395
Tony Steward
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
5
09
43
555 of 614
395
Stuart Furness
Blackburn Harriers
M60
5
10
28
556 of 614
396
Gillian Clunas
Cosmic Hillbashers
F50
5
10
34
557 of 614
396
Karl Fisher
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
5
10
49
558 of 614
396
John Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
5
10
55
559 of 614
396
Roderick Rennison
Unattached
M
5
13
10
560 of 614
399
Dan Gilbert
Unattached
M
5
13
19
561 of 614
399
Jon Richardson
Howgill Harriers
M
5
13
40
562 of 614
400
Paul Jackson
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M50
5
13
47
563 of 614
400
Peter Sibley
Ilkley Harriers
M40
5
13
49
564 of 614
400
Mark Bullock
Unattached
M
5
14
26
565 of 614
401
Dave Hindle
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
5
14
30
566 of 614
401
Geoff Webster
Valley Striders
M60
5
15
20
567 of 614
402
Andrew Travis
Baildon Runners
M
5
16
16
568 of 614
403
Kate Staines
Unattached
M40
5
18
05
569 of 614
406
George McDougal
Morpeth Harriers
M50
5
18
06
570 of 614
406
Sam Healy
North York Moors AC
M
5
18
10
571 of 614
406
Holger Weiss
Unattached
M
5
18
29
572 of 614
406
Tony Hogg
Unattached
M40
5
18
47
573 of 614
406
Karen Gray
Todmorden Harriers
F40
5
18
51
574 of 614
407
Stephen Kennaugh
Manx Fell Runners
M
5
19
02
575 of 614
407
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M50
5
19
57
576 of 614
408
Andrew Kitts
Keighley & Craven AC
M
5
20
03
577 of 614
408
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
5
20
08
578 of 614
408
John Hunt
Unattached
M40
5
20
17
579 of 614
408
David Timmins
Unattached
M50
5
20
34
580 of 614
409
Tim Whitehead
Keighley & Craven AC
M
5
20
36
581 of 614
409
Hilary Lane
Abbey Runners
F40
5
21
03
582 of 614
409
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
5
21
20
583 of 614
410
Helen Witham
Durham Fell Runners
F50
5
21
26
584 of 614
410
Janet Watson
Falmouth Road Runners
F50
5
22
00
585 of 614
411
Gordon Kaye
Bingley Harriers
M50
5
22
13
586 of 614
411
Jonathan Riley
Unattached
M
5
22
38
587 of 614
411
Mark Walker
Rochdale Harriers
M40
5
23
51
588 of 614
413
Peter Horlock
Unattached
M
5
24
20
589 of 614
414
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M50
5
24
27
590 of 614
414
Stephen Moor
Settle Harriers
M40
5
25
08
591 of 614
415
Julie Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
5
25
37
592 of 614
415
Tom Hoyle
Unattached
M
5
26
06
593 of 614
416
Jon Salmon
Thames Hare and Hounds
M40
5
26
22
594 of 614
416
Tracey Marshall
Bingley Harriers
F40
5
27
12
595 of 614
417
Michael Brooke
Unattached
M50
5
28
10
596 of 614
418
David Anderson
Fenner Flyers
M40
5
28
37
597 of 614
419
Allon Welsh
Morpeth Harriers
M40
5
28
43
598 of 614
419
Roger Ashby
Sale Harriers
M60
5
29
02
599 of 614
420
Rich Hill
Lochaber Athletic Club
M40
5
29
56
600 of 614
421
Sheelagh Ratcliff
Abbey Runners
F40
5
30
07
601 of 614
421
Peter Adams
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
5
31
04
602 of 614
422
Sophie Brown
Ilkley Harriers
F
5
31
40
603 of 614
423
Richard Tait
Fell Runners Association
M50
5
32
10
604 of 614
424
Nick McCullagh
Mid Essex Casuals
M50
5
32
26
605 of 614
424
Graham Ford
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
5
33
08
606 of 614
425
Nigel Crompton
Pensby Runners
M40
5
34
23
607 of 614
426
Ian Blakebrough
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M50
5
35
54
608 of 614
428
Martin Ralph
Unattached
M
5
37
42
609 of 614
431
Jonathan Benson
Unattached
M
5
38
32
610 of 614
432
Ian Harmer
Pickering Running Club
M50
5
38
32
610 of 614
432
Tony Varley
Horwich Harriers
M60
5
41
45
612 of 614
436
John Bell
Unattached
M40
5
42
21
613 of 614
437
Adam Poole
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M
5
50
12
614 of 614
447
Stephen Ball
Accrington Road Runners
M40
5
54
03
615 of 614
451
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1055&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024