Results
Results for
Rothwell 10K
on the 4th May 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M35
30
35
1 of 798
257
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
31
22
2 of 798
264
Chris Shelton
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
31
39
3 of 798
266
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M35
32
05
4 of 798
270
Aidan Adams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
17
5 of 798
271
Darren Williams
Beverley Athletic Club
M
32
37
6 of 798
274
Michael Hunt
Trafford Athletic Club
M35
32
47
7 of 798
276
David Driver
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
55
8 of 798
277
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
33
03
9 of 798
278
Phil Walker
Morpeth Harriers
M40
33
16
10 of 798
280
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
33
18
11 of 798
280
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
33
28
12 of 798
281
Matthew Lockyer
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M
33
30
13 of 798
282
Stephen Broadbent
Bingley Harriers
M
33
34
14 of 798
282
Mark Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M35
33
37
15 of 798
283
Lee Buckwell
Halifax Harriers
M
33
42
16 of 798
283
Laurence Hellawell
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
33
42
17 of 798
283
Tom Conley
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
00
18 of 798
286
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M40
34
02
19 of 798
286
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
34
02
20 of 798
286
Simon Newton
Askern & District Running Club
M
34
09
21 of 798
287
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
34
10
22 of 798
287
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
34
10
23 of 798
288
1
Michael Keedy
St Theresas
M35
34
14
24 of 798
288
David Hunt
City of Hull AC
M
34
15
25 of 798
288
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M40
34
18
26 of 798
288
Sam Bucknall
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
24
27 of 798
289
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
34
29
28 of 798
290
Dean Williams
Baildon Runners
M35
34
33
29 of 798
290
Stephen Bailey
Unattached
M35
34
34
30 of 798
291
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
34
45
31 of 798
292
Christian Shaw
Askern & District Running Club
M35
34
46
32 of 798
292
Matt Nowell
Unattached
M
34
52
33 of 798
293
Alasdair Tatham
Quakers Running Club
M35
34
54
34 of 798
293
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M35
34
55
35 of 798
294
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
35
06
36 of 798
295
Ryan Turnbull
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
07
37 of 798
295
Kevin Ogden
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
35
07
38 of 798
296
0
James Webb
Leeds University
M
35
08
39 of 798
295
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
35
10
40 of 798
296
Alex Grant
Abbey Runners
M45
35
11
41 of 798
296
Lee Morley
Ilkley Harriers
M35
35
11
42 of 798
296
Martin Green
Wakefield Harriers
M45
35
13
43 of 798
296
Damian Cole
Halifax Harriers
M35
35
14
44 of 798
296
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
35
25
45 of 798
298
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
26
46 of 798
298
Jonathan Kendall
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M
35
27
47 of 798
298
Natalie Farrow
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
35
30
48 of 798
298
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
35
31
49 of 798
299
Peter Pyrah
Bingley Harriers
M50
35
32
50 of 798
299
Martin Sanders
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
35
51 of 798
299
Alistair MacDonald
Morpeth Harriers
M45
35
36
52 of 798
299
Neil Penn
Wakefield Harriers
M
35
36
53 of 798
299
Scott Harington
Otley Athletic Club
M
35
38
54 of 798
300
Nigel Holden
Goole Viking Striders
M50
35
39
55 of 798
300
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M40
35
42
56 of 798
300
Chaanan Patton
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
35
47
57 of 798
301
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
35
51
58 of 798
301
Gemma Unsworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
35
54
59 of 798
302
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
35
57
60 of 798
302
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M50
35
59
61 of 798
303
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M45
36
02
62 of 798
303
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
36
09
63 of 798
304
David Burtle
Leeds University
M
36
10
64 of 798
304
Lawrence Basham
Ilkley Harriers
M35
36
14
65 of 798
305
Jim Clay
Valley Striders
M35
36
16
66 of 798
305
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
36
17
67 of 798
305
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
36
23
68 of 798
306
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
36
23
69 of 798
306
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M35
36
24
70 of 798
306
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
36
24
71 of 798
306
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M45
36
25
72 of 798
306
Richard Lee
Unattached
M45
36
27
73 of 798
306
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
36
28
74 of 798
307
0
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
36
32
75 of 798
307
Tony Lorriman
Unattached
M35
36
37
76 of 798
308
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
36
46
77 of 798
309
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
36
47
78 of 798
309
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
36
55
79 of 798
310
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
36
56
80 of 798
311
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
37
00
81 of 798
311
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
37
02
82 of 798
311
Daren Nockels
Kingstone Runners
M40
37
08
83 of 798
312
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M50
37
09
84 of 798
312
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M55
37
11
85 of 798
313
Sally Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F35
37
16
86 of 798
313
Sue Becconsall
Bingley Harriers
F45
37
18
87 of 798
314
Karen Hallas
Rothwell Harriers
F
37
18
88 of 798
314
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
37
21
89 of 798
314
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M55
37
22
90 of 798
314
Graham Cunliffe
Wesham Road Runners
M50
37
27
91 of 798
315
Tom Vale
York Acorn Running Club
M
37
32
92 of 798
316
Paul Watson
Barnsley Harriers
M
37
33
93 of 798
316
John Hobbs
Unattached
M
37
35
94 of 798
316
Tim Savage
Unattached
M40
37
36
95 of 798
316
Mark Oldroyd
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
37
39
96 of 798
317
0
Mick Quinn
Barnsley Harriers
M45
37
42
97 of 798
317
Joanne Seymour
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
37
42
98 of 798
317
Diane Moore
Headington RoadRunners
F
37
53
99 of 798
319
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M40
37
53
100 of 798
319
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
37
55
101 of 798
319
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
37
57
102 of 798
319
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M40
37
58
103 of 798
319
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M35
37
58
104 of 798
319
Mark Arrowsmith
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
37
59
105 of 798
319
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M35
38
01
106 of 798
320
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M45
38
02
107 of 798
320
Kate Nelson
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
38
02
108 of 798
320
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M55
38
04
109 of 798
320
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M35
38
12
110 of 798
321
John Wood
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
38
13
111 of 798
321
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
14
112 of 798
322
Lisa Mawer
Wetherby Runners
F40
38
14
113 of 798
322
Anthony Crosland
Unattached
M40
38
16
114 of 798
322
Ian Hall
Tamworth Athletic Club
M45
38
17
115 of 798
322
Simon Rycroft
Unattached
M35
38
19
116 of 798
322
Andrew Garrard
Unattached
M40
38
20
117 of 798
322
Daphne Ellmore
Wolds Vets
F55
38
21
118 of 798
322
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
38
22
119 of 798
323
Garry Shaw
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
38
24
120 of 798
323
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M35
38
28
121 of 798
323
Gary Carty
Pudsey Pacers
M40
38
30
122 of 798
324
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
38
31
123 of 798
324
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M40
38
34
124 of 798
324
Stefan Tosta
Unattached
M
38
35
125 of 798
324
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M35
38
37
126 of 798
325
Robin Clough
Barnsley Harriers
M35
38
40
127 of 798
325
Alex Dobson
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M35
38
43
128 of 798
326
Tim Robinson
Hallamshire Harriers
M
38
45
129 of 798
326
Michael Baggott
Goole Viking Striders
M50
38
49
130 of 798
326
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
38
50
131 of 798
327
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M40
38
54
132 of 798
327
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
38
54
133 of 798
327
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
38
56
134 of 798
327
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
38
57
135 of 798
328
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
39
00
136 of 798
328
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
39
01
137 of 798
328
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M45
39
06
138 of 798
329
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
39
07
139 of 798
329
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M35
39
11
140 of 798
330
Steve Darby
Unattached
M40
39
11
141 of 798
330
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
39
12
142 of 798
330
Anthony Waring
Unattached
M35
39
15
143 of 798
330
Christopher Mitchell
Unattached
M45
39
16
144 of 798
330
Carl Vincent
Unattached
M40
39
16
145 of 798
330
Danny Jones
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
39
17
146 of 798
330
Pippa Wilkie
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
39
18
147 of 798
330
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M35
39
21
148 of 798
331
Steve Trout
Halifax Harriers
M40
39
22
149 of 798
331
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
39
23
150 of 798
331
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M40
39
23
151 of 798
331
Bob Dover
Bingley Harriers
M65
39
24
152 of 798
331
Mark Taylor
Unattached
M35
39
26
153 of 798
332
Wayne Byram
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
39
27
154 of 798
332
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
39
28
155 of 798
332
Mark Nolan
Woodkirk Striders
M40
39
30
156 of 798
332
David Cole
Wolds Vets
M50
39
31
157 of 798
332
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
39
32
158 of 798
332
Barry Cole
Unattached
M
39
33
159 of 798
333
Brian Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
39
34
160 of 798
333
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
39
41
161 of 798
334
James Lamb
Unattached
M
39
41
162 of 798
334
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
39
42
163 of 798
334
Mick Flaherty
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
39
44
164 of 798
334
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
39
44
165 of 798
334
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M50
39
44
166 of 798
334
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
39
46
167 of 798
334
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
39
49
168 of 798
335
Adrian Worger
Airedale Athletics
M45
39
50
169 of 798
335
Dale Boyeson
Unattached
M
39
52
170 of 798
335
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M35
39
54
171 of 798
336
Richard Dunn
Unattached
M35
39
55
172 of 798
336
Damien Wilde
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
55
173 of 798
336
Steve Milson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
40
03
174 of 798
337
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M35
40
04
175 of 798
337
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
10
176 of 798
338
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M45
40
12
177 of 798
338
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
40
12
178 of 798
338
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
40
15
179 of 798
339
Nick Kennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
40
17
180 of 798
339
David Crichton
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M35
40
18
181 of 798
339
John Ludvigsen
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
40
21
182 of 798
339
Rebecca Fielding-Smith
City of Hull AC
F35
40
25
183 of 798
340
Andrew Sugden
Unattached
M35
40
26
184 of 798
340
Stewart Yates
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
40
28
185 of 798
340
Nick Thorp
Kippax Harriers
M40
40
30
186 of 798
341
James Markham
Unattached
M
40
31
187 of 798
341
Lorraine Naylor
Stainland Lions
F35
40
36
188 of 798
341
Andrew Ferguson
Stadium Runners
M
40
44
189 of 798
343
Thomas Feather
Unattached
M
40
46
190 of 798
343
Andrew Hudson
Saltaire Striders
M35
40
48
191 of 798
343
Gary Tebbutt
Pocklington Runners
M50
40
51
192 of 798
344
Ben Senior
Selby Striders
M
40
53
193 of 798
344
John Bullock
Unattached
M50
40
53
194 of 798
344
Adrian Marshall
Unattached
M35
40
54
195 of 798
344
Peter May
Horsforth Harriers
M50
40
55
196 of 798
344
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
40
57
197 of 798
344
Mark Gibson
Horwich Harriers
M40
40
59
198 of 798
345
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M50
41
00
199 of 798
345
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
41
05
200 of 798
346
Jaine Binns
Stadium Runners
F35
41
06
201 of 798
346
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
41
09
202 of 798
346
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F45
41
10
203 of 798
346
Paul Costello
Bingley Harriers
M40
41
11
204 of 798
346
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
41
14
205 of 798
347
Darren Bendelow
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
41
17
206 of 798
347
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
41
20
207 of 798
348
Anne Sweeney
Preston Harriers
F50
41
22
208 of 798
348
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
41
22
209 of 798
348
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M35
41
34
210 of 798
350
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
41
35
211 of 798
350
Chris Whittaker
Unattached
M
41
38
212 of 798
350
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
41
42
213 of 798
351
John McCarthy
Unattached
M50
41
42
214 of 798
351
Neil Shore
Unattached
M35
41
44
215 of 798
351
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
41
45
216 of 798
351
Nigel Craven
Pudsey Pacers
M50
41
46
217 of 798
351
Aislinn Austin
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F
41
49
218 of 798
352
Grahame Lunt
Unattached
M50
41
50
219 of 798
352
Steven Peacock
Spenborough & District AC
M45
41
50
220 of 798
352
Jonathan Haynes
Baildon Runners
M40
41
57
221 of 798
353
Jayne Shelmerdine
Otley Athletic Club
F45
42
01
222 of 798
353
Ian Brine
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
42
02
223 of 798
354
Paul Hooper
Dartford Road Runners
M40
42
03
224 of 798
354
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
42
05
225 of 798
354
Tony Richards-Vardy
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
42
06
226 of 798
354
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M35
42
10
227 of 798
355
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M40
42
11
228 of 798
355
Francis Graham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
42
11
229 of 798
355
Alison Skillicorn
Kippax Harriers
F
42
12
230 of 798
355
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
42
12
231 of 798
355
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
42
13
232 of 798
355
Phil Raddall
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
42
14
233 of 798
355
Andrew Smith
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
42
16
234 of 798
355
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
42
18
235 of 798
356
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
42
19
236 of 798
356
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
42
26
237 of 798
357
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
42
27
238 of 798
357
Vicky Whitelock
Pocklington Runners
F
42
27
239 of 798
357
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
42
31
240 of 798
358
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
42
33
241 of 798
358
Penny Ditchfield
Meltham Athletic Club
F
42
35
242 of 798
358
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
42
36
243 of 798
358
Michael Cromack
Wakefield Harriers
M45
42
38
244 of 798
359
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
42
43
245 of 798
359
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M35
42
44
246 of 798
359
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
42
46
247 of 798
360
Mark Pawson
Unattached
M
42
48
248 of 798
360
Simon Enright
Unattached
M40
42
49
249 of 798
360
Alastair Don
Unattached
M
42
49
250 of 798
360
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
42
50
251 of 798
360
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M
42
51
252 of 798
360
Terry Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
M60
42
52
253 of 798
361
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F40
42
52
254 of 798
361
John MacE
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
42
56
255 of 798
361
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
42
56
256 of 798
361
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F40
42
57
257 of 798
361
Jill Camm
Kirkstall Harriers
F
42
59
258 of 798
362
Terry Minett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
42
59
259 of 798
362
Andy Jackson
Unattached
M40
43
00
260 of 798
362
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
43
01
261 of 798
362
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
43
03
262 of 798
362
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M55
43
03
263 of 798
362
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
43
04
264 of 798
362
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
43
04
265 of 798
362
Rob Kelly
Kippax Harriers
M
43
04
266 of 798
362
Frank Reddington
Spenborough & District AC
M55
43
07
267 of 798
363
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
43
10
268 of 798
363
Tracy Gibson
Wolds Vets
F45
43
11
269 of 798
363
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M40
43
11
270 of 798
363
Steve Devney
Kippax Harriers
M45
43
12
271 of 798
363
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
43
13
272 of 798
363
Carol Dixon-Yeung
York Acorn Running Club
F45
43
19
273 of 798
364
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M35
43
20
274 of 798
364
Sarah Peacock
Spenborough & District AC
F
43
20
275 of 798
364
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
43
23
276 of 798
365
Tom Kasprowicz
Road Runners Club
M45
43
24
277 of 798
365
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
43
25
278 of 798
365
Stewart Currie
Unattached
M45
43
28
279 of 798
366
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
43
30
280 of 798
366
Jane Morley
Hull Achillies
F55
43
31
281 of 798
366
Lee Micklethwaite
Unattached
M35
43
32
282 of 798
366
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
43
34
283 of 798
366
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M60
43
36
284 of 798
367
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
43
37
285 of 798
367
Sarah O'Sullivan
Horsforth Harriers
F
43
38
286 of 798
367
Barry Townsend
Unattached
M35
43
40
287 of 798
367
Keith Bolton
Unattached
M50
43
40
288 of 798
367
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M50
43
41
289 of 798
367
Ben Brooke
Unattached
M
43
42
290 of 798
368
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
43
43
291 of 798
368
Frank Boyd
Unattached
M55
43
45
292 of 798
368
Michael Theobald
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
43
46
293 of 798
368
John Spencer
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
43
50
294 of 798
369
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
43
50
295 of 798
369
Michael Tinker
Unattached
M35
43
51
296 of 798
369
Rob Owen
Kirkstall Harriers
M
43
52
297 of 798
369
David Hudson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
43
53
298 of 798
369
Tom Poultney
Unattached
M
43
54
299 of 798
369
Tom Kaye
Unattached
M
43
56
300 of 798
370
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
43
59
301 of 798
370
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
44
01
302 of 798
370
John Metcalfe
Unattached
M35
44
01
303 of 798
370
Claire Gratton
Pudsey Pacers
F
44
02
304 of 798
370
Adam McLoughlin
Unattached
M
44
03
305 of 798
371
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M45
44
06
306 of 798
371
Andrew Brewer
Stainland Lions
M45
44
07
307 of 798
371
Julie Greenwood
Wakefield Harriers
F35
44
09
308 of 798
371
John Ryder
Unattached
M40
44
10
309 of 798
371
Frank Chislett
Halifax Harriers
M55
44
11
310 of 798
372
Chloe Ryall
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
44
15
311 of 798
372
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M65
44
15
312 of 798
372
Mel Green
Kingstone Runners
F
44
17
313 of 798
372
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
44
18
314 of 798
373
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
44
19
315 of 798
373
Ryan Gray
Unattached
M
44
24
316 of 798
373
John Atkinson
Unattached
M
44
24
317 of 798
373
Kerry Tandy
Unattached
F35
44
26
318 of 798
374
Cara Penfold
Holmfirth Harriers
F
44
28
319 of 798
374
Simon Dickinson
Unattached
M35
44
35
320 of 798
375
Patrick O'Connor
Veterans Athletic Club
M40
44
37
321 of 798
375
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
44
41
322 of 798
376
Ian Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
44
44
323 of 798
376
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M35
44
46
324 of 798
377
Rachael Nevins
Valley Striders
F40
44
49
325 of 798
377
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M35
44
56
326 of 798
378
Alan Jackson
Durham City Harriers
M50
44
56
327 of 798
378
Shirley Griffiths
Wakefield Harriers
F35
44
59
328 of 798
378
James Maddison
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
45
01
329 of 798
379
7
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
45
03
330 of 798
379
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
45
04
331 of 798
379
Steven Carter
23 Mile Club
M50
45
06
332 of 798
379
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
45
08
333 of 798
380
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
45
09
334 of 798
380
Lloyd Bramall
Unattached
M
45
11
335 of 798
380
Alan Greasley
Unattached
M55
45
14
336 of 798
380
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
45
14
337 of 798
380
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
45
19
338 of 798
381
Tim Evans
Unattached
M
45
20
339 of 798
381
Neil Shepherd
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
45
20
340 of 798
381
Patrick Garland
Unattached
M45
45
22
341 of 798
382
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
45
24
342 of 798
382
Jill Stocks
Unattached
F45
45
26
343 of 798
382
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
45
31
344 of 798
383
Craig Ward
Unattached
M
45
34
345 of 798
383
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
45
35
346 of 798
383
Andy Heywood
Unattached
M45
45
38
347 of 798
384
Paul Clifford
Unattached
M35
45
39
348 of 798
384
Nathlie Jalil
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
45
41
349 of 798
384
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
45
45
350 of 798
385
Nigel Poultney
Unattached
M50
45
48
351 of 798
385
Alison Boyle
Unattached
F
45
55
352 of 798
386
Jo Collinson
Unattached
F
45
55
353 of 798
386
Joanne Bolton
Unattached
F40
45
56
354 of 798
386
Richard Lee
Unattached
M40
45
59
355 of 798
387
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
46
01
356 of 798
387
Mike Mooney
Horsforth Harriers
M55
46
01
357 of 798
387
Robin Moran
Unattached
M
46
01
358 of 798
387
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
46
02
359 of 798
387
David English
Totley Athletic Club
M45
46
05
360 of 798
388
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
46
07
361 of 798
388
Kiersti Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
46
12
362 of 798
389
Philip Burke
Unattached
M40
46
13
363 of 798
389
Mark Curtis
Unattached
M35
46
14
364 of 798
389
Darren Clark
Unattached
M35
46
15
365 of 798
389
Sharon Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F35
46
18
366 of 798
389
Adam Dale
Unattached
M
46
18
367 of 798
389
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
46
20
368 of 798
390
Mark Coffey
Unattached
M40
46
23
369 of 798
390
David Hanson
Unattached
M35
46
24
370 of 798
390
Salman Shamim
Unattached
M35
46
25
371 of 798
390
John Pop
Pudsey Pacers
M50
46
26
372 of 798
391
Matthew Carnall
Unattached
M
46
31
373 of 798
391
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
46
32
374 of 798
391
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
46
33
375 of 798
392
John Atkinson
Unattached
M60
46
33
376 of 798
392
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
46
34
377 of 798
392
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
46
37
378 of 798
392
Alison Nockels
Kingstone Runners
F45
46
40
379 of 798
393
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
46
41
380 of 798
393
Antony Easton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
46
42
381 of 798
393
James Carville
Stainland Lions
M35
46
42
382 of 798
393
Christopher Squires
Unattached
M45
46
43
383 of 798
393
Brian Temple
Unattached
M50
46
43
384 of 798
393
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
46
44
385 of 798
393
Paul McMillan
Selby Striders
M40
46
46
386 of 798
393
Catherine Godfrey
Knavesmire Harriers
F
46
48
387 of 798
394
Eleanor Franks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
46
48
388 of 798
394
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M35
46
49
389 of 798
394
Neil Bentley
Goole Viking Striders
M35
46
51
390 of 798
394
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
46
52
391 of 798
394
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M40
46
53
392 of 798
394
David Broom
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
46
55
393 of 798
395
Paula Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
46
56
394 of 798
395
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M35
46
59
395 of 798
395
Martin Humphris
Unattached
M
47
04
396 of 798
396
Michael Tetley
Unattached
M
47
08
397 of 798
396
Michael Warren
Unattached
M40
47
09
398 of 798
397
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
47
09
399 of 798
397
Paul Atkinson
Unattached
M
47
11
400 of 798
397
Darren Lee
Unattached
M40
47
12
401 of 798
397
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M35
47
13
402 of 798
397
Ian Fergusson
Unattached
M35
47
14
403 of 798
397
Mark Osborne
Unattached
M45
47
14
404 of 798
397
Thomas Jamieson
Unattached
M40
47
20
405 of 798
398
Graham McCormick
Barnsley Harriers
M45
47
21
406 of 798
398
Jeffrey Taylor
Meltham Athletic Club
M70
47
21
407 of 798
398
Derek Marshall
Crossgates Harriers
M45
47
21
408 of 798
398
Fiona Kneeshaw
Unattached
F
47
22
409 of 798
398
Dennis O'Keefe
Halifax Harriers
M55
47
23
410 of 798
399
Dayn Wilkins
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
47
24
411 of 798
399
Adrian Leach
Unattached
M40
47
26
412 of 798
399
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M45
47
28
413 of 798
399
Tony Breen
Unattached
M45
47
29
414 of 798
399
Phil Fernyhough
Unattached
M40
47
31
415 of 798
400
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
47
32
416 of 798
400
Tim Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
M
47
38
417 of 798
401
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
47
39
418 of 798
401
Thomas Kneeshaw
Unattached
M40
47
42
419 of 798
401
Deborah Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
F45
47
42
420 of 798
401
Kevin Swash
Selby Striders
M50
47
44
421 of 798
402
Paul Danforth
Barnsley Harriers
M
47
49
422 of 798
402
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M45
47
51
423 of 798
403
Jon Potts
Unattached
M55
47
52
424 of 798
403
Stephen Girtchen
Unattached
M
47
54
425 of 798
403
Christopher Stanley
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
56
426 of 798
403
Alison Mallorielewis
Wetherby Runners
F35
47
56
427 of 798
403
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
47
58
428 of 798
403
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F50
47
58
429 of 798
403
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
47
59
430 of 798
404
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M55
48
00
431 of 798
404
Pat Short
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
48
02
432 of 798
404
Simon Nelson
Unattached
M40
48
04
433 of 798
404
Tracey Hulme
Wesham Road Runners
F45
48
05
434 of 798
404
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
48
07
435 of 798
405
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
48
08
436 of 798
405
Jan Ashforth
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
48
09
437 of 798
405
Lindsay Bruce
Unattached
F40
48
11
438 of 798
405
Lesley Bell
Selby Striders
F45
48
13
439 of 798
406
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
48
15
440 of 798
406
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
48
18
441 of 798
406
Roland Fletcher
Unattached
M55
48
20
442 of 798
407
Katherine Smythe
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
48
22
443 of 798
407
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
48
24
444 of 798
407
Donald Wilson
Unattached
M40
48
29
445 of 798
408
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
48
32
446 of 798
408
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M40
48
33
447 of 798
408
Clare Hughes
Unattached
F
48
34
448 of 798
409
Jonathon Wright
Unattached
M45
48
35
449 of 798
409
Catherine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F
48
36
450 of 798
409
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
48
38
451 of 798
410
0
Brian Heald
Unattached
M60
48
39
452 of 798
409
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M60
48
40
453 of 798
409
Jenny Clink
Sale Harriers
F
48
41
454 of 798
410
David Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
48
42
455 of 798
410
Mark Smith
Unattached
M40
48
43
456 of 798
410
Aden Ball
Askern & District Running Club
M35
48
43
457 of 798
410
Stuart Smith
Borehamwood Athletic Club
M45
48
47
458 of 798
410
Emma Gradwell
Knavesmire Harriers
F
48
48
459 of 798
411
Ed Collinson
Unattached
M
48
48
460 of 798
411
Kate Lucas
Unattached
F
48
52
461 of 798
411
Jill Atkinson
Unattached
F40
48
53
462 of 798
411
Andrew Dobson
Horsforth Harriers
M45
48
56
463 of 798
412
Jane Lancaster
Unattached
F40
48
57
464 of 798
412
John Page
Unattached
M50
48
57
465 of 798
412
William Bullock
Unattached
M45
48
58
466 of 798
412
Ian Price
Unattached
M40
48
59
467 of 798
412
Ged Lalor
Unattached
M50
49
00
468 of 798
412
Steve Care
Unattached
M45
49
07
469 of 798
413
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M40
49
07
470 of 798
413
Richard Kavanagh
Harrogate Harriers
M35
49
09
471 of 798
413
Glen Wilson
Unattached
M40
49
10
472 of 798
414
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
49
10
473 of 798
414
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
49
12
474 of 798
414
Jenny Wilson
Unattached
F
49
13
475 of 798
414
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
49
14
476 of 798
414
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
49
14
477 of 798
414
Joanne Bedingfield
Buckley Runners
F35
49
15
478 of 798
414
Paul Baxter
Harrogate Harriers
M
49
18
479 of 798
415
Derek Whiteley
Unattached
M50
49
21
480 of 798
415
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
F50
49
21
481 of 798
415
Linda McGregor
Unattached
F40
49
22
482 of 798
415
Neil Darcy
Unattached
M40
49
23
483 of 798
415
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
49
25
484 of 798
416
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
49
25
485 of 798
416
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M40
49
26
486 of 798
416
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
49
27
487 of 798
416
Micheal Ormondroyde
Unattached
M50
49
29
488 of 798
416
Adam Draup
Barnsley Harriers
M
49
31
489 of 798
417
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
49
33
490 of 798
417
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M60
49
34
491 of 798
417
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M45
49
34
492 of 798
417
Trevo Willoughby
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M55
49
35
493 of 798
417
Fran Nowell
Stainland Lions
F60
49
36
494 of 798
417
Gillian Burnell
Horwich Harriers
F55
49
41
495 of 798
418
Trish Cutts
Pudsey Pacers
F50
49
42
496 of 798
418
Cath Jackson
Unattached
F35
49
44
497 of 798
418
Caroline Felce
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
49
45
498 of 798
419
0
Daniel Sweeting
Goole Viking Striders
M35
49
46
499 of 798
419
Shaun Ferron
Askern & District Running Club
M35
49
47
500 of 798
419
Kenji Lewis
Unattached
M35
49
49
501 of 798
419
Janet Davis
Unattached
F55
49
51
502 of 798
419
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
49
54
503 of 798
420
Robin Dixon
Unattached
M55
49
54
504 of 798
420
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M35
49
55
505 of 798
420
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
49
55
506 of 798
420
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M60
50
00
507 of 798
421
Louise Gilchrist
Valley Striders
F70
50
02
508 of 798
421
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
50
09
509 of 798
422
Geoff Houlton
Unattached
M45
50
11
510 of 798
422
Phil Hammond
Abbey Runners
M45
50
13
511 of 798
422
Paul Woods
Unattached
M45
50
16
512 of 798
423
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
50
17
513 of 798
423
Sarah Turner
Pudsey Pacers
F40
50
19
514 of 798
423
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
50
21
515 of 798
424
Wayne Hunt
Unattached
M
50
22
516 of 798
424
Jill Holmes
Unattached
F35
50
23
517 of 798
424
Gavin Ruler
Unattached
M40
50
25
518 of 798
424
John Pitts
Unattached
M50
50
26
519 of 798
424
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
50
28
520 of 798
425
Sarah Johnson
Unattached
F35
50
28
521 of 798
425
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
50
29
522 of 798
425
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
50
30
523 of 798
425
Dominic Barron
Unattached
M40
50
31
524 of 798
425
Steve Bennett
Unattached
M35
50
34
525 of 798
425
Jackie James
Unattached
F50
50
35
526 of 798
426
Jean-pierre Laurent
Unattached
M55
50
36
527 of 798
426
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
50
36
528 of 798
426
Carol Hall
Wolds Vets
F55
50
37
529 of 798
426
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
50
40
530 of 798
427
0
Samantha Crowe
Wakefield Harriers
F
50
43
531 of 798
427
Amanda Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
50
43
532 of 798
427
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
50
44
533 of 798
427
Peter Samways
Horsforth Harriers
M35
50
45
534 of 798
427
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F40
50
53
535 of 798
428
Richard Burtle
Unattached
M65
50
54
536 of 798
428
Mark Crawshaw
Unattached
M35
50
54
537 of 798
428
Sarah Clough
Barnsley Harriers
F35
50
58
538 of 798
429
Patricia Kaye
Unattached
F45
50
58
539 of 798
429
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
51
01
540 of 798
429
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
51
04
541 of 798
430
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
51
11
542 of 798
431
Roger Tilbrook
Unattached
M45
51
18
543 of 798
432
Martin Race
Unattached
M45
51
18
544 of 798
432
Michelle Blackburn
Unattached
F40
51
19
545 of 798
432
Joan Kavanagh
Unattached
F45
51
20
546 of 798
432
Anne Kavanagh
Unattached
F45
51
21
547 of 798
432
David Sharp
Wakefield Harriers
M45
51
22
548 of 798
432
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
51
24
549 of 798
432
Anneka Sawyer
Unattached
F40
51
27
550 of 798
433
Julie Richardson
Unattached
F
51
28
551 of 798
433
Sean Molloy
Unattached
M35
51
30
552 of 798
433
Jayne Pears
Unattached
F35
51
31
553 of 798
433
Sarah Booth
Unattached
F35
51
31
554 of 798
433
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
51
33
555 of 798
434
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
51
35
556 of 798
434
Melanie Brewin
Unattached
F40
51
35
557 of 798
434
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
51
37
558 of 798
434
Neil Warren
Unattached
M40
51
37
559 of 798
434
Pauline Blackwell
St Theresas
F50
51
38
560 of 798
434
Michael Picken
Unattached
M
51
39
561 of 798
435
Nicola Price
Unattached
F35
51
40
562 of 798
435
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
51
40
563 of 798
435
Terry Lawson
Unattached
M50
51
41
564 of 798
435
Dave Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
51
42
565 of 798
435
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F35
51
43
566 of 798
435
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M40
51
44
567 of 798
435
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F45
51
47
568 of 798
436
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
51
51
569 of 798
436
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
51
52
570 of 798
436
John Finn
Road Runners Club
M70
51
52
571 of 798
436
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
51
53
572 of 798
436
Brian Dobson
Pocklington Runners
M50
51
53
573 of 798
436
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
51
54
574 of 798
437
Michelle Tones
Unattached
F40
51
54
575 of 798
437
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F40
51
55
576 of 798
437
Ian Naylor
Unattached
M35
51
57
577 of 798
437
Claire Sidebottom
Unattached
F
51
58
578 of 798
437
Johanna Jarrold
Unattached
F
51
58
579 of 798
437
Helen Nicholl
Stainland Lions
F
51
59
580 of 798
437
Jane Nightingale
Unattached
F35
52
01
581 of 798
438
Gay Leary
Halifax Harriers
F55
52
03
582 of 798
438
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
52
07
583 of 798
438
Rachel Crooks
Unattached
F
52
11
584 of 798
439
Mark Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M45
52
12
585 of 798
439
David Williamson
Unattached
M40
52
13
586 of 798
439
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
52
16
587 of 798
440
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
52
18
588 of 798
440
Rachel Mullen
Knavesmire Harriers
F
52
21
589 of 798
440
Samantha Ludvigsen
Unattached
F35
52
24
590 of 798
441
Adrian Ward
Unattached
M40
52
29
591 of 798
442
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
52
32
592 of 798
442
Andrew Parkin
Unattached
M40
52
34
593 of 798
442
Louise Broadhurst
Barnsley Harriers
F
52
38
594 of 798
443
Andrew Bullimore
Unattached
M40
52
42
595 of 798
443
Lee Carson
Unattached
M35
52
46
596 of 798
444
Julie Ruby
Unattached
F
52
49
597 of 798
444
Neil Todd
Barnsley Harriers
M45
52
58
598 of 798
446
Maria Williams
Unattached
F35
53
03
599 of 798
446
Jane Kellett
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
53
05
600 of 798
447
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
53
06
601 of 798
447
Maggie Haley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
53
06
602 of 798
447
0
Lisa Hammond
Unattached
F35
53
07
603 of 798
447
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F45
53
09
604 of 798
447
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M60
53
10
605 of 798
447
Robert Ward
Unattached
M40
53
15
606 of 798
448
Julie Orme
Unattached
F40
53
19
607 of 798
449
Anne Smythe
Penistone Footpath Runners
F55
53
25
608 of 798
449
Paula Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
53
29
609 of 798
450
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
53
30
610 of 798
450
Robert Saville
Unattached
M
53
32
611 of 798
450
Carol Penney
Quakers Running Club
F45
53
34
612 of 798
451
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F35
53
37
613 of 798
451
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
53
39
614 of 798
451
Gillian Punton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
53
41
615 of 798
452
Janette Green
Rothwell Harriers
F35
53
42
616 of 798
452
Jonathan Johnson
Unattached
F45
53
52
617 of 798
453
Michaela Shepherd
Goole Viking Striders
F35
53
53
618 of 798
453
Gemma Crawford
Unattached
F
53
53
619 of 798
453
Janet Dunn
Unattached
F40
53
54
620 of 798
453
Betty Barber
Unattached
F55
53
56
621 of 798
454
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
53
57
622 of 798
454
Barbara Sloan
Unattached
F55
53
58
623 of 798
454
Andy Bennett
Unattached
M55
53
58
624 of 798
454
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F40
54
00
625 of 798
454
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
54
02
626 of 798
455
Kate Kidd
Kippax Harriers
F
54
03
627 of 798
455
Sarah Stevens
Unattached
F
54
05
628 of 798
455
Martin Thomson
Unattached
M55
54
07
629 of 798
455
Colin Frost
Unattached
M50
54
08
630 of 798
455
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
54
08
631 of 798
455
William Marlow
Unattached
M
54
09
632 of 798
456
John Marlow
Unattached
M55
54
10
633 of 798
456
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M60
54
17
634 of 798
457
Stephen Tetley
Unattached
M50
54
18
635 of 798
457
Olu Jatto
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
54
19
636 of 798
457
Helen Wright
Unattached
F35
54
19
637 of 798
457
Eric Wright
Unattached
M40
54
24
638 of 798
458
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
54
26
639 of 798
458
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
54
28
640 of 798
458
Jane Mustill
Kippax Harriers
F40
54
29
641 of 798
458
Nicola Cawthorne
Unattached
F
54
31
642 of 798
459
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F40
54
33
643 of 798
459
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
54
37
644 of 798
460
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
54
42
645 of 798
460
Leonard Saville
Unattached
M50
54
43
646 of 798
460
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
54
43
647 of 798
460
Reuben Mew
Unattached
M35
54
45
648 of 798
461
Toby Eastaugh
Unattached
M40
54
46
649 of 798
461
Neil Shotter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
54
48
650 of 798
461
Joanne Pratt
Unattached
F40
54
48
651 of 798
461
Andrew Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M50
54
48
652 of 798
461
Graham Hawden
Unattached
M45
54
54
653 of 798
462
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
54
59
654 of 798
463
Bernadette Scatchard
Unattached
F45
55
03
655 of 798
463
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
55
06
656 of 798
464
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F50
55
07
657 of 798
464
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
55
07
658 of 798
464
Jean Williams
Hornsea Harriers
F55
55
08
659 of 798
464
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
55
10
660 of 798
464
Gill Barber
Abbey Runners
F50
55
14
661 of 798
465
Pat Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
F55
55
15
662 of 798
465
Rick Gannon
Unattached
M
55
16
663 of 798
465
Vic Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
55
19
664 of 798
465
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
55
22
665 of 798
466
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F40
55
22
666 of 798
466
Alexandra Ellard
Unattached
F
55
22
667 of 798
466
Julia Ankrah
Unattached
F50
55
23
668 of 798
466
Andrew Molloy
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
55
23
669 of 798
466
John Kaye
Goole Viking Striders
M45
55
24
670 of 798
466
Adrienne Postle
Unattached
F
55
26
671 of 798
466
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
55
28
672 of 798
467
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
55
31
673 of 798
467
Laura Roux
Unattached
F
55
39
674 of 798
468
Teresa Lamb
Unattached
F
55
45
675 of 798
469
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
55
46
676 of 798
469
Annabel Jelley
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
55
47
677 of 798
469
Dan Cobb
Unattached
M
55
47
678 of 798
469
Brian Gray
Unattached
M40
55
50
679 of 798
470
John Gizycki
Unattached
M50
55
53
680 of 798
470
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
56
00
681 of 798
471
David Hoare
Unattached
M50
56
01
682 of 798
471
Ray Ashworth
Unattached
M50
56
02
683 of 798
471
Cath Noble-Perkins
Unattached
F40
56
02
684 of 798
471
Gillian Hurst
Unattached
F40
56
04
685 of 798
472
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
56
13
686 of 798
473
Lee Goddard
Unattached
M
56
14
687 of 798
473
Anna Lawson
Unattached
F
56
16
688 of 798
473
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
56
17
689 of 798
474
Darren Gibson
Wolds Vets
M45
56
18
690 of 798
474
Paul Nutter
Unattached
M
56
25
691 of 798
475
Leanne Jones
Unattached
F
56
27
692 of 798
475
Angharad Hoult
Unattached
F
56
28
693 of 798
475
Elizabeth Fairburn
Unattached
F
56
30
694 of 798
475
Sophie Clarke
Unattached
F35
56
31
695 of 798
476
Andrew Stocks
Unattached
M50
56
34
696 of 798
476
Diane Burke
Unattached
F40
56
36
697 of 798
476
Michelle Jordan
Unattached
F45
56
38
698 of 798
476
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M50
56
40
699 of 798
477
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
56
41
700 of 798
477
Laura Hindle
Unattached
F
56
41
701 of 798
477
Helen Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
F60
56
44
702 of 798
477
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M70
56
45
703 of 798
477
Helen Ripley
Barnsley Harriers
F40
56
46
704 of 798
478
Mandy O'Shea
Unattached
F
56
52
705 of 798
478
Maria McDonald-Leach
Unattached
F40
56
56
706 of 798
479
Phillippa Holmes
Unattached
F
56
58
707 of 798
479
Josie Monaghan
Unattached
F40
57
00
708 of 798
480
Jonathan Warden
Unattached
M45
57
01
709 of 798
480
Craig Steward
Unattached
M40
57
02
710 of 798
480
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
57
04
711 of 798
480
Maureen Taylor
Abbey Runners
F50
57
04
712 of 798
480
Alison McWalter
Unattached
F40
57
08
713 of 798
481
Jude Cowlishaw
Unattached
F40
57
08
714 of 798
481
Clare Hurrell
Unattached
F35
57
09
715 of 798
481
Andrew Shingles
Unattached
M50
57
12
716 of 798
481
Jane Brankin
Kingstone Runners
F40
57
13
717 of 798
481
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F45
57
35
718 of 798
484
Julie Lee
Unattached
F45
57
38
719 of 798
485
Dawn Raimes
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
57
41
720 of 798
485
Andrew Cunningham
Unattached
M40
57
42
721 of 798
485
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F55
57
48
722 of 798
486
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M45
58
10
723 of 798
489
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
58
16
724 of 798
490
Ruth Rew
Unattached
F45
58
21
725 of 798
491
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
58
28
726 of 798
492
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M
58
28
727 of 798
492
Caroline Codd
Unattached
F
58
29
728 of 798
492
Jade-marie Hart
Unattached
F
58
38
729 of 798
493
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
58
39
730 of 798
493
Lisa Moore
Unattached
F35
58
44
731 of 798
494
Sarah Ruddick
Unattached
F40
58
48
732 of 798
495
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
58
51
733 of 798
495
Pete Jones
Unattached
M55
58
57
734 of 798
496
Wendy Young
Dragons Running Club
F35
58
59
735 of 798
496
Alan Morton
Unattached
M55
59
01
736 of 798
497
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
59
10
737 of 798
498
Samuel Pocock
Unattached
M45
59
19
738 of 798
499
Naomi Harding
Unattached
F40
59
30
739 of 798
501
Andrea Morris
Barnsley Harriers
F35
59
38
740 of 798
502
Janet Poultney
Unattached
F50
59
41
741 of 798
502
Stephanie Rathbone
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
59
47
742 of 798
503
Rose Lenski
Unattached
F45
59
50
743 of 798
503
Caroline Shingles
Abbey Runners
F45
59
54
744 of 798
504
Liana Warbrick
Unattached
F35
59
56
745 of 798
504
Haydn Moody
Unattached
M35
59
56
746 of 798
504
Emma Rich
Unattached
F40
1
00
08
747 of 798
506
Nik Ward
Unattached
F35
1
00
09
748 of 798
506
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
1
00
18
749 of 798
507
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
00
28
750 of 798
509
Amy Massarella
Unattached
F
1
00
57
751 of 798
513
Martin Hollingsworth
Unattached
M35
1
01
02
752 of 798
514
Anne Pitcher
Unattached
F55
1
01
07
753 of 798
514
Pamela Rawson
Hallamshire Harriers
F65
1
01
11
754 of 798
515
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
01
37
755 of 798
518
Karen Illingworth
Unattached
F50
1
01
48
756 of 798
520
Catherine Davidson
Unattached
F50
1
02
06
757 of 798
523
Daniel Kiernan
Unattached
M
1
02
07
758 of 798
523
Helena Bellido
Unattached
F
1
02
08
759 of 798
523
Julie Taffinder
Unattached
F35
1
02
09
760 of 798
523
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
02
10
761 of 798
523
Bryony Walker
Unattached
F40
1
02
11
762 of 798
523
Jane Hopwood
Unattached
F35
1
02
19
763 of 798
524
Hannah Pinder
Unattached
F35
1
02
40
764 of 798
527
Tory Thornton
Unattached
F
1
02
41
765 of 798
527
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
02
41
766 of 798
527
Susan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
02
42
767 of 798
528
Denise Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
1
02
56
768 of 798
530
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
03
08
769 of 798
531
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
03
09
770 of 798
531
Lorraine Haigh
Unattached
F
1
03
31
771 of 798
534
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
1
03
43
772 of 798
536
Andrew Kelly
Unattached
M45
1
04
09
773 of 798
540
John Beaman
Unattached
M40
1
04
15
774 of 798
541
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
04
27
775 of 798
542
Daniel Hurst
Unattached
M35
1
04
28
776 of 798
542
Jayne Fligg
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
04
38
777 of 798
544
Kat Shepherdson
Unattached
F40
1
04
54
778 of 798
546
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
04
56
779 of 798
546
Diane Jones
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
05
09
780 of 798
548
Janet Hartley
Unattached
F50
1
05
21
781 of 798
550
Joyce Cowlishaw
Unattached
M65
1
05
21
782 of 798
550
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
05
37
783 of 798
552
John Taylor
Northern Vets
M65
1
05
45
784 of 798
553
Joanne Trowell
Unattached
F
1
05
52
785 of 798
554
Catherine Helm
Unattached
F
1
05
53
786 of 798
554
Leonie Dykes
Unattached
F35
1
07
14
787 of 798
566
Kim Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
07
16
788 of 798
566
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
07
16
789 of 798
566
Susan Carey
Unattached
F40
1
07
28
790 of 798
568
Aidan Carey
Unattached
M40
1
07
28
791 of 798
568
Claire Atkinson
Unattached
F40
1
07
38
792 of 798
569
Celia Evans
Unattached
F55
1
08
07
793 of 798
573
Adele Kay
Unattached
F
1
08
32
794 of 798
577
Richard Taylor
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
M55
1
09
12
795 of 798
582
Fiona Humphris
Unattached
F
1
10
10
796 of 798
590
Rebecca Clegg
Unattached
F40
1
12
46
797 of 798
612
Nicky Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
20
00
798 of 798
673
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1048&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024