Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 5th Apr 2009
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M35
31
25
1 of 1182
261
Simon Cook
York Acorn Running Club
M
32
31
2 of 1182
270
Carl Thackery
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
32
36
3 of 1182
271
David Driver
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
50
4 of 1182
273
Chris Price
Wakefield Harriers
M
33
25
5 of 1182
278
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
33
55
6 of 1182
282
Thomas Coney
Unattached
M
34
04
7 of 1182
283
Sam Bucknall
Wakefield Harriers
F
34
19
8 of 1182
285
Paul Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
34
33
9 of 1182
287
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
34
47
10 of 1182
289
Antony Bradford
Unattached
M40
34
56
11 of 1182
290
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
34
57
12 of 1182
291
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
35
11
13 of 1182
293
0
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M50
35
17
14 of 1182
293
Ross McClelland
Denby Dale Travellers
M
35
25
15 of 1182
295
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
35
32
16 of 1182
295
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
35
40
17 of 1182
297
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
58
18 of 1182
299
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
36
03
19 of 1182
300
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
36
04
20 of 1182
300
Steve Faulkner
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
14
21 of 1182
301
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
36
20
22 of 1182
302
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
36
27
23 of 1182
303
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
36
27
25 of 1182
303
Neil Penn
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
28
24 of 1182
303
Michael Milsom
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
36
31
26 of 1182
304
Bill Shively
York Postal Harriers
M50
36
36
27 of 1182
304
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
36
44
28 of 1182
305
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M40
36
46
29 of 1182
306
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
36
49
30 of 1182
306
Neil Dutton
Wakefield Harriers
M35
36
51
31 of 1182
306
Martin Green
Wakefield Harriers
M45
36
59
32 of 1182
308
Sylvain Husson
Unattached
M
37
00
33 of 1182
308
Tony Vout
Askern & District Running Club
M45
37
03
35 of 1182
308
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
37
05
34 of 1182
308
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
37
14
36 of 1182
310
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
37
25
37 of 1182
311
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M55
37
31
38 of 1182
312
Paul Watson
Barnsley Harriers
M
37
31
41 of 1182
312
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
37
33
39 of 1182
312
Phil Nicholson
Preston Harriers
M
37
33
40 of 1182
312
Peter Fielding-Smith
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
37
35
42 of 1182
313
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
37
36
43 of 1182
313
David Latham
Unattached
M
37
50
44 of 1182
315
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
37
55
45 of 1182
315
Jane Ayres
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
37
59
46 of 1182
316
John Hackleton
Kingstone Runners
M
38
07
47 of 1182
317
Kim Browne
Unattached
M35
38
08
48 of 1182
317
Oliver Marns
Unattached
M
38
14
49 of 1182
318
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M40
38
17
50 of 1182
318
Ian Elsley
Unattached
M40
38
30
51 of 1182
320
David Taylor
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
38
34
52 of 1182
321
Mathew Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M
38
35
67 of 1182
321
Mick Quinn
Unattached
M45
38
37
53 of 1182
321
George Rutten
Rothwell Harriers
M45
38
37
55 of 1182
321
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M35
38
37
56 of 1182
321
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
38
38
54 of 1182
321
Trevor Green
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
38
41
57 of 1182
322
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M35
38
43
58 of 1182
322
Ryan Hartley
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
51
59 of 1182
323
Ben Jones
Unattached
M
38
56
64 of 1182
324
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M55
38
58
60 of 1182
324
Richard Wilkinson
Unattached
M35
38
59
61 of 1182
324
Tony Gardner
Woodkirk Striders
M
39
01
62 of 1182
324
Julian Williams
Barnsley Harriers
M40
39
01
72 of 1182
324
John Turpin
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
39
02
65 of 1182
325
James West
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
03
63 of 1182
325
Joseph Goldthorpe
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
39
09
66 of 1182
326
Steven Nurcombe
Unattached
M35
39
11
69 of 1182
326
Paul Page
Unattached
M40
39
13
71 of 1182
326
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
39
14
81 of 1182
326
Simon Rich
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
39
16
68 of 1182
327
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M35
39
18
70 of 1182
327
Matthew Castle
Unattached
M
39
18
92 of 1182
327
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M65
39
19
74 of 1182
327
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
39
20
73 of 1182
327
Dawn Gibbs
York Acorn Running Club
F50
39
22
75 of 1182
327
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
39
22
76 of 1182
327
Jonah Popp
Unattached
M
39
22
85 of 1182
327
Neil Hamer
Unattached
M40
39
24
77 of 1182
328
Craig Stephenson
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M
39
32
79 of 1182
329
Paul Gwilliam
Unattached
M35
39
34
78 of 1182
329
Barry White
Unattached
M35
39
35
84 of 1182
329
Glyn Guest
Living Well
M45
39
36
80 of 1182
329
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
39
42
82 of 1182
330
Rae Gould
Unattached
M45
39
47
83 of 1182
331
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
39
49
86 of 1182
331
Robert Henderson
Unattached
M
39
50
87 of 1182
331
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
39
52
88 of 1182
332
0
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
39
52
91 of 1182
332
Peter O'Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
39
53
89 of 1182
332
Mick Flaherty
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
39
54
93 of 1182
332
Andrew Garrard
Unattached
M40
39
54
94 of 1182
332
Neil O'connor
Unattached
M40
39
56
90 of 1182
332
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M35
39
56
97 of 1182
332
Adam Wright
Redhill Road Runners
M40
39
57
95 of 1182
332
Christopher Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
M35
39
58
96 of 1182
332
Mick Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
40
03
108 of 1182
333
Stefan Fields
Unattached
M40
40
07
102 of 1182
334
Carl Roebuck
Unattached
M
40
08
109 of 1182
334
Neil Bentley
Goole Viking Striders
M35
40
10
98 of 1182
334
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
40
10
99 of 1182
334
Jon Howard
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
40
11
103 of 1182
334
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M40
40
13
100 of 1182
334
Anthony White
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
17
101 of 1182
335
Andrew Whittington
Stadium Runners
M45
40
20
104 of 1182
335
Garry Richards
Unattached
M50
40
20
105 of 1182
335
Nick Thorp
Unattached
M50
40
20
106 of 1182
335
Michael Wood
Unattached
M
40
29
124 of 1182
337
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M
40
31
107 of 1182
337
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M35
40
31
110 of 1182
337
Garth De Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
40
34
111 of 1182
337
Simon Hudson
Spenborough & District AC
M35
40
35
113 of 1182
338
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M35
40
36
112 of 1182
338
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M40
40
37
114 of 1182
338
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
40
40
115 of 1182
338
Simon Roberts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
40
43
116 of 1182
339
Michael Chater
Unattached
M
40
46
117 of 1182
339
Scott Hegarty
Unattached
M40
40
48
121 of 1182
339
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
53
118 of 1182
340
Steven Lockwood
Unattached
M50
40
54
119 of 1182
340
Rob Horsley
Unattached
M
40
55
122 of 1182
340
Daniel Shaw
Stadium Runners
M
40
56
120 of 1182
340
Dave Needham
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
40
59
133 of 1182
341
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M40
41
00
123 of 1182
341
David Harling
Unattached
M40
41
01
125 of 1182
341
Stephen Beevers
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
41
03
127 of 1182
341
John Nicholson
Unattached
M35
41
04
126 of 1182
342
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M55
41
13
129 of 1182
343
Kazumi Ozawa
Abbey Runners
M50
41
15
131 of 1182
343
Tony Crosby
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
41
15
134 of 1182
343
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions
M55
41
16
135 of 1182
343
Paul Warner
Unattached
M35
41
19
130 of 1182
344
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
19
132 of 1182
344
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
41
19
136 of 1182
344
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
21
128 of 1182
344
Graeme Kilvington
Harrogate Harriers
M45
41
28
139 of 1182
345
Paul Fearon
Unattached
M35
41
29
138 of 1182
345
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
41
32
137 of 1182
345
Andrew Ferguson
Unattached
M
41
34
158 of 1182
346
Andrew Sugden
Unattached
M35
41
37
147 of 1182
346
Chris Longstaff
Unattached
M35
41
38
146 of 1182
346
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
41
40
140 of 1182
347
Al Kirk
Unattached
M45
41
41
141 of 1182
347
Steven Croft
Stadium Runners
M50
41
43
143 of 1182
347
Rebecca Fielding-Smith
City of Hull AC
F35
41
50
142 of 1182
348
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F45
41
56
144 of 1182
349
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M50
41
57
145 of 1182
349
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M45
42
02
149 of 1182
350
Guy Willard
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
42
04
150 of 1182
350
Steven Peacock
Spenborough & District AC
M45
42
06
155 of 1182
350
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
42
08
148 of 1182
350
Sarah Porter-Edwards
Unattached
F
42
08
152 of 1182
350
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
42
08
159 of 1182
350
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
42
09
157 of 1182
351
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M40
42
18
153 of 1182
352
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
42
18
154 of 1182
352
Clive Fray
Notts Athletic Club
M50
42
20
162 of 1182
352
Garry Clayton
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
42
28
156 of 1182
353
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
42
28
161 of 1182
353
Chris Boxall
Unattached
M35
42
29
171 of 1182
353
Karl Chatterton
Unattached
M
42
29
190 of 1182
353
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
42
32
168 of 1182
354
Martin Boocock
Unattached
M
42
32
172 of 1182
354
John Coats
Northern Vets
M45
42
35
164 of 1182
354
Leigh Lockwood
Unattached
F
42
36
160 of 1182
354
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M35
42
38
174 of 1182
355
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
42
41
163 of 1182
355
Simon Enright
Unattached
M40
42
41
185 of 1182
355
Rob Kelly
Kippax Harriers
M
42
43
166 of 1182
355
Eric Bulwer
Unattached
M35
42
44
184 of 1182
355
Darren Ball
Unattached
M40
42
46
165 of 1182
356
Nigel Halliwell
Unattached
M45
42
48
167 of 1182
356
Mark Child
Rothwell Harriers
M45
42
48
170 of 1182
356
Neil Ashcroft
Unattached
M35
42
52
176 of 1182
357
Grenville Wade
Unattached
M50
42
54
169 of 1182
357
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
42
54
173 of 1182
357
David Sinclair
Unattached
M60
42
55
177 of 1182
357
John Auty
Unattached
M40
42
55
181 of 1182
357
Simon Cottington
Unattached
M
42
56
175 of 1182
357
Thomas Callaly
Unattached
M50
42
57
182 of 1182
357
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M50
43
06
183 of 1182
358
Nic Beevers
Unattached
M45
43
07
179 of 1182
359
Richard Beaumont
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
43
07
187 of 1182
359
David Howden
Unattached
M
43
08
178 of 1182
359
Kevin Blackhurst
Unattached
M45
43
09
214 of 1182
359
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
43
10
219 of 1182
359
Joe Mulroy
Unattached
M
43
12
180 of 1182
359
Mark Harrison
Unattached
M45
43
12
199 of 1182
359
Gary White
Unattached
M35
43
13
189 of 1182
359
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M45
43
15
188 of 1182
360
Jeffrey Pullen
Unattached
M40
43
15
222 of 1182
360
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M50
43
16
192 of 1182
360
Chris Goddard
Unattached
M
43
17
218 of 1182
360
Craig Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
43
20
195 of 1182
360
Andy Jackson
Unattached
M40
43
22
191 of 1182
361
Sarah Allott
Unattached
F
43
22
200 of 1182
361
Stephen Hayes
Kingstone Runners
M40
43
22
201 of 1182
361
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
43
25
194 of 1182
361
Stephen Goldthorpe
Unattached
M45
43
27
212 of 1182
361
Andrew McKenna
Unattached
M40
43
28
196 of 1182
362
Caroline Wheelhouse
Unattached
F50
43
29
193 of 1182
362
Joanne Burgess
Unattached
F35
43
30
209 of 1182
362
Sean Doyle
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
43
33
203 of 1182
362
Jeff Anderson
Stainland Lions
M45
43
36
197 of 1182
363
David Wadsworth
Unattached
M35
43
36
202 of 1182
363
Robin Sidebottom
Unattached
M35
43
38
198 of 1182
363
Robert Sharratt
Burton AC
M50
43
38
215 of 1182
363
Michael Lawrance
Unattached
M
43
38
247 of 1182
363
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M50
43
40
217 of 1182
363
Phillip Widdop
Stadium Runners
M50
43
41
207 of 1182
363
Jason Naylor
Unattached
M35
43
43
210 of 1182
364
Chris Chennell
Unattached
M
43
44
206 of 1182
364
Jennifer Harrison
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
43
44
241 of 1182
364
Matt Irving
Unattached
M
43
46
204 of 1182
364
Kevin Troth
Unattached
M
43
46
208 of 1182
364
Steven Beasley
Kingstone Runners
M40
43
48
223 of 1182
364
Sherry Spawforth
Unattached
F45
43
49
205 of 1182
364
J-p Anquetil
Unattached
M35
43
49
211 of 1182
364
Tony Richards-Vardy
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
43
50
254 of 1182
365
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
43
53
213 of 1182
365
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
43
56
221 of 1182
365
David Needham
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
43
57
216 of 1182
366
John Lister
Unattached
M35
43
57
246 of 1182
366
Craig Joyce
Unattached
M35
43
59
262 of 1182
366
Alan Warner
Unattached
M60
44
00
220 of 1182
366
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
44
02
224 of 1182
366
David Nutton
Unattached
M40
44
04
229 of 1182
367
Desmond Woodhead
Unattached
M35
44
04
236 of 1182
367
Kevin Longmate
Kirkstall Harriers
M
44
05
228 of 1182
367
Emma Fawcett
Unattached
F
44
06
226 of 1182
367
Bradley Payne
Unattached
M35
44
06
232 of 1182
367
Sally Caton
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
44
09
225 of 1182
367
Linda Westlake
Unattached
F50
44
09
227 of 1182
367
James Townsend
Unattached
M
44
10
235 of 1182
367
Lucy Partidge
Abbey Runners
F
44
14
233 of 1182
368
John Campbell
Unattached
M50
44
15
230 of 1182
368
Jamie Hirst
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
44
16
245 of 1182
368
Jason Whiteley
Unattached
M40
44
16
249 of 1182
368
Mark Whiteley
Stainland Lions
M45
44
18
237 of 1182
368
David Lockwood
Unattached
M35
44
19
231 of 1182
369
Sue Poyser
Unattached
F55
44
19
239 of 1182
369
Richard Thackeray
Unattached
M40
44
19
255 of 1182
369
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
44
20
234 of 1182
369
Andrew Grundy
Unattached
M
44
20
243 of 1182
369
Chris Jessop
Unattached
M
44
21
240 of 1182
369
Tim Pocock
Unattached
M45
44
21
242 of 1182
369
Martin Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M
44
22
273 of 1182
369
Philip Sumpter
Unattached
M40
44
24
238 of 1182
369
Richard Hand
Unattached
M
44
26
252 of 1182
370
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
44
28
251 of 1182
370
Jonny Flalon
Unattached
M
44
29
294 of 1182
370
Nicola Chaplin
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
44
30
264 of 1182
370
Nathan Collinson
Unattached
M
44
30
269 of 1182
370
Lee Micklethwaite
Unattached
M35
44
32
281 of 1182
370
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
44
33
250 of 1182
371
Ian Bland
Bingley Harriers
M45
44
34
244 of 1182
371
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
44
36
248 of 1182
371
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
44
36
257 of 1182
371
Jon Queen
Unattached
M
44
36
293 of 1182
371
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
44
37
259 of 1182
371
Vikki King
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
44
37
263 of 1182
371
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
44
37
270 of 1182
371
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
44
39
253 of 1182
371
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
44
39
276 of 1182
371
Richard Kimber
Unattached
M35
44
41
266 of 1182
372
Peter Farnell
Unattached
M35
44
41
274 of 1182
372
Daniel Pape
Unattached
M
44
42
260 of 1182
372
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M45
44
42
265 of 1182
372
Rob Hoult
Stadium Runners
M35
44
42
271 of 1182
372
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M60
44
43
258 of 1182
372
Brad Dickinson
Unattached
M35
44
43
290 of 1182
372
Michael Joyce
Unattached
M
44
45
256 of 1182
372
Richard Elsey
Unattached
M40
44
45
289 of 1182
372
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners
M40
44
48
261 of 1182
373
Ashley Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M
44
48
267 of 1182
373
Tim Sturgess
Unattached
M35
44
52
268 of 1182
373
David Camm
Unattached
M40
44
52
280 of 1182
373
Jonathan Wade
Stainland Lions
M35
44
52
297 of 1182
373
Mel Green
Kingstone Runners
F
44
53
275 of 1182
373
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
44
54
278 of 1182
373
Paul Simmonds
Unattached
M40
44
55
272 of 1182
374
Amelia Wheelwright
Stainland Lions
F
44
55
279 of 1182
374
Kevin Hirst
Unattached
M40
44
56
277 of 1182
374
Matthew Carnall
Unattached
M
44
57
295 of 1182
374
Keith Newman
Unattached
F
44
59
284 of 1182
374
Robert Moyser
Unattached
M
45
00
282 of 1182
374
Anthony Fisher
Unattached
M40
45
00
310 of 1182
374
Dean Pearce
Unattached
M35
45
02
304 of 1182
375
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
45
05
287 of 1182
375
John Booth
Unattached
M40
45
06
306 of 1182
375
Alexander Gonzalez
Unattached
M
45
07
285 of 1182
375
Frank Boyd
Unattached
M55
45
09
283 of 1182
376
David Huby
Unattached
M35
45
09
299 of 1182
376
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
45
15
286 of 1182
376
Mark Stringer
Unattached
M50
45
16
302 of 1182
377
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M50
45
17
291 of 1182
377
Steven Carter
23 Mile Club
M50
45
17
292 of 1182
377
Lee Dyson
Unattached
M
45
20
288 of 1182
377
Richard Pullan
Virgin Active Road Runners
M50
45
21
296 of 1182
377
Brian Fozard
Wakefield Harriers
M70
45
24
298 of 1182
378
Jonathan Price
Abbey Runners
M
45
24
303 of 1182
378
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
45
27
301 of 1182
378
Andy Opie
Unattached
M
45
32
334 of 1182
379
Andrew Casson
Unattached
M
45
33
321 of 1182
379
Paul Littlewood
Unattached
M40
45
36
309 of 1182
379
Michael Gomersal
Unattached
M40
45
37
300 of 1182
379
Neil Addyman
Unattached
M
45
39
308 of 1182
380
Amanda Stanton
Barnsley Harriers
F
45
41
315 of 1182
380
Thomas McArdle
Unattached
M40
45
43
307 of 1182
380
Craig Wensley
Unattached
M
45
43
338 of 1182
380
Gillian Markham
Meltham Athletic Club
F50
45
44
305 of 1182
380
David Dean
Unattached
M45
45
44
312 of 1182
380
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M50
45
46
317 of 1182
381
Darren Barnes
Unattached
M
45
47
333 of 1182
381
Michael Jameson
Unattached
M35
45
48
311 of 1182
381
David Chapman
Unattached
M40
45
48
323 of 1182
381
David Rouley
Unattached
M45
45
49
316 of 1182
381
Daniel Williams
Unattached
M
45
49
325 of 1182
381
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M35
45
51
332 of 1182
381
Barry Townsend
Unattached
M35
45
52
318 of 1182
382
Rob Pearce
Unattached
M35
45
52
337 of 1182
382
Arthur Creek
Unattached
M
45
55
313 of 1182
382
Mark Walker
Unattached
M
45
55
314 of 1182
382
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
45
55
326 of 1182
382
David Tipton
Unattached
M
45
57
340 of 1182
382
Faraz Khaliq
Unattached
M
45
58
327 of 1182
382
David Batty
Unattached
M
45
58
356 of 1182
382
Anne Middleton
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
45
59
342 of 1182
383
Mal Bannon
Unattached
M60
46
00
319 of 1182
383
Alan Greasley
Unattached
M55
46
00
324 of 1182
383
James Maddison
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
46
02
346 of 1182
383
9
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M45
46
03
322 of 1182
383
Richard Mostyn-Jones
Unattached
M35
46
04
329 of 1182
383
Paul Brooks
Unattached
M45
46
04
368 of 1182
383
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
46
05
328 of 1182
383
Steve Devney
Kippax Harriers
M45
46
08
347 of 1182
384
Daniel Townsend
Unattached
M
46
09
320 of 1182
384
Brian Watts
Unattached
M65
46
09
330 of 1182
384
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F45
46
09
331 of 1182
384
Ian Smith
Unattached
M35
46
10
341 of 1182
384
Adrian Gregory
Unattached
M35
46
13
336 of 1182
384
Mark Biddle
Unattached
M35
46
20
344 of 1182
385
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M45
46
22
343 of 1182
386
Simon Whittle
Unattached
M
46
23
357 of 1182
386
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
46
23
364 of 1182
386
Sharon Jackson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
46
23
372 of 1182
386
Rachel Nevins
Unattached
F40
46
26
367 of 1182
386
Rachael Cummings
Unattached
F
46
28
345 of 1182
387
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M45
46
29
335 of 1182
387
Clive Titterton
Unattached
M50
46
29
362 of 1182
387
David English
Totley Athletic Club
M45
46
32
339 of 1182
387
Debbie Shearman
Rothwell Harriers
F35
46
32
348 of 1182
387
David Powell
Unattached
M50
46
32
352 of 1182
387
Paul Clifford
Unattached
M
46
33
354 of 1182
387
Nick Brooks
Unattached
M
46
34
350 of 1182
387
Neil Shepherd
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
46
34
358 of 1182
387
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F45
46
35
349 of 1182
388
Rhea Hawkins
Idle Athletic Club
F
46
38
375 of 1182
388
Chris Bolton
Unattached
M
46
39
351 of 1182
388
Jon Faulkner
Unattached
M50
46
39
370 of 1182
388
Patrick Garland
Unattached
M45
46
44
359 of 1182
389
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
46
46
366 of 1182
389
Antony Sadler
Unattached
M35
46
46
376 of 1182
389
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions
M45
46
47
353 of 1182
389
Richard Brown
Unattached
M40
46
48
397 of 1182
389
Glenn Dey
Unattached
M35
46
49
360 of 1182
389
Zoe Charlesworth
Holmfirth Harriers
F
46
53
361 of 1182
390
Kiersti Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
46
54
363 of 1182
390
Stephen Garman
Unattached
M35
46
55
355 of 1182
390
Sally Bagnall
Unattached
F
46
58
369 of 1182
391
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F40
47
00
381 of 1182
391
Matthew Raikes
Unattached
M
47
01
399 of 1182
391
Mark Devlin
Unattached
M40
47
05
382 of 1182
392
Diane Ward-Campbell
Unattached
F35
47
05
392 of 1182
392
Jonathan Pridgeon
Stainland Lions
M
47
06
365 of 1182
392
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
47
06
373 of 1182
392
Brian Conroy
Unattached
M55
47
06
383 of 1182
392
Mark Lee
Unattached
M
47
11
374 of 1182
393
Michael Warren
Unattached
M40
47
12
371 of 1182
393
Richard Edwards
Unattached
M
47
13
380 of 1182
393
Hadrian Knight
Unattached
M35
47
13
391 of 1182
393
Michael Birkinshaw
Unattached
M
47
13
423 of 1182
393
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
47
14
386 of 1182
393
David Brackenridge
Unattached
M40
47
14
404 of 1182
393
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M35
47
15
378 of 1182
393
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M35
47
15
389 of 1182
393
Thomas Stanley
Unattached
M35
47
16
385 of 1182
393
Vanessa Blakeley
Unattached
F
47
17
414 of 1182
393
Jane Parry
Unattached
F
47
19
390 of 1182
394
Sharon Carter
Stainland Lions
F40
47
19
393 of 1182
394
David Williams
Unattached
M45
47
20
430 of 1182
394
Chris Rippon
Unattached
M40
47
21
398 of 1182
394
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
47
22
379 of 1182
394
Rich McLeod
Unattached
M35
47
22
387 of 1182
394
James Carville
Stainland Lions
M35
47
22
400 of 1182
394
David De
Stadium Runners
M35
47
25
377 of 1182
394
Helen Johnson
Unattached
F
47
26
406 of 1182
395
Jules Fearnley
Calderdale Triathlon Club
M
47
27
395 of 1182
395
Paul Chilton
Unattached
M40
47
27
401 of 1182
395
Tom Spencer
Unattached
M45
47
27
420 of 1182
395
Dave Stephens
Unattached
M40
47
28
388 of 1182
395
Martin Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M60
47
29
394 of 1182
395
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
47
30
384 of 1182
395
Mark Fielder
Unattached
M35
47
30
396 of 1182
395
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F40
47
31
425 of 1182
395
Alan Howard
Unattached
M
47
32
428 of 1182
395
Tony Hails
Unattached
M45
47
33
410 of 1182
396
Janie Moor
Unattached
F
47
36
405 of 1182
396
Thorne Thorne
Unattached
M
47
37
409 of 1182
396
Andrew Conally
Unattached
M
47
39
437 of 1182
396
Lee Giemza
Unattached
M
47
43
422 of 1182
397
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
47
47
416 of 1182
398
Tony Breen
Unattached
M45
47
48
445 of 1182
398
Peter Davison
Unattached
M
47
51
408 of 1182
398
Roger Wills
Unattached
M45
47
51
415 of 1182
398
Alex Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M35
47
51
447 of 1182
398
Shirley Jones
Unattached
F35
47
51
449 of 1182
398
Graeme Campbell
Unattached
M
47
51
454 of 1182
398
Victoria Carek
Stainland Lions
F
47
53
403 of 1182
398
Tony Price
Unattached
M40
47
53
407 of 1182
398
Martin Cartwright
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
47
54
402 of 1182
398
Andy Denton
Unattached
M35
47
55
450 of 1182
399
James Smith
Unattached
M
47
55
458 of 1182
399
Peter Wood
Unattached
M50
47
58
431 of 1182
399
Richard Hill
Unattached
M
47
58
457 of 1182
399
Paul Waddle
Unattached
M35
48
00
413 of 1182
399
Paul Murphy
Unattached
M40
48
01
418 of 1182
399
Chris Ratten
Unattached
M35
48
03
411 of 1182
400
Adam Foster
Unattached
M40
48
03
419 of 1182
400
Bill Barton
Unattached
M55
48
04
426 of 1182
400
Michael Roebuck
Unattached
M
48
05
429 of 1182
400
Gary Bradley
Unattached
M35
48
06
417 of 1182
400
Sarah Smith
Unattached
F35
48
07
460 of 1182
400
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
48
07
482 of 1182
400
David Dixon
Unattached
M45
48
11
466 of 1182
401
Philip Moorhouse
Stadium Runners
M55
48
12
424 of 1182
401
John Fortune
Unattached
M
48
12
461 of 1182
401
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M40
48
13
412 of 1182
401
Steve Brown
Unattached
M40
48
13
443 of 1182
401
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
48
14
468 of 1182
401
Tony Browning
Unattached
M50
48
16
432 of 1182
402
Eddie Riby
Unattached
M
48
18
453 of 1182
402
Phillip McNamara
Unattached
M35
48
20
427 of 1182
402
Daniel Batty
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
48
20
467 of 1182
402
Darren Hall
Unattached
M40
48
21
435 of 1182
402
Peter Bebb
Stainland Lions
M50
48
23
440 of 1182
403
Nigel Harrison
Unattached
M40
48
23
441 of 1182
403
Amanda Platt
Unattached
F
48
24
421 of 1182
403
Joanne Worboys
Unattached
F35
48
24
439 of 1182
403
Karl Speight
Spenborough & District AC
M
48
24
464 of 1182
403
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M45
48
24
477 of 1182
403
Tim Neville
Stainland Lions
M45
48
25
475 of 1182
403
David Shires
Unattached
M
48
25
485 of 1182
403
Matthew Spencer
Unattached
M35
48
25
486 of 1182
403
David Honour
Unattached
M40
48
26
434 of 1182
403
Neill Fishman
Unattached
M40
48
27
433 of 1182
403
Keith Rant
Road Runners Club
M55
48
28
438 of 1182
403
Paul Moseley
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
48
31
436 of 1182
404
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F
48
31
474 of 1182
404
Angela Hall
Unattached
F
48
31
481 of 1182
404
Matthew Dennison
Unattached
M35
48
32
442 of 1182
404
Michael Tetley
Unattached
M
48
35
499 of 1182
404
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
48
36
456 of 1182
404
David Cathersides
Unattached
M40
48
36
470 of 1182
404
Mark Archer
Unattached
M40
48
37
446 of 1182
404
Lisa Oldfield
Unattached
F
48
37
462 of 1182
404
Mike Fox
Unattached
M35
48
38
455 of 1182
405
Mark Vollans
Unattached
M35
48
38
493 of 1182
405
Robert Coleman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
48
39
463 of 1182
405
Paul Costello
Stainland Lions
M45
48
39
472 of 1182
405
Ed Collinson
Unattached
M
48
40
490 of 1182
405
Katherine Smal
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
F
48
41
448 of 1182
405
Ian Day
Kingstone Runners
M40
48
41
473 of 1182
405
Anthony Schofield
Unattached
M40
48
41
489 of 1182
405
Tony Blythe
Unattached
M45
48
41
500 of 1182
405
Andrew Pigott
Unattached
M45
48
42
451 of 1182
405
Dale Peary
Unattached
M
48
44
444 of 1182
405
Mark Keane
Unattached
M40
48
46
507 of 1182
406
Madeleine Stansfield
Unattached
F55
48
47
465 of 1182
406
Sarah Curtin
Unattached
F
48
48
476 of 1182
406
Adele Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
F
48
49
452 of 1182
406
Kathleen Brankin
Milton Arms Elsecar RC
F45
48
52
487 of 1182
407
Robert Page
Unattached
M50
48
52
494 of 1182
407
Charles Crossland
Holmfirth Harriers
M
48
53
459 of 1182
407
Tim Wootton
Valley Hill Runners
M50
48
53
512 of 1182
407
Louise Harrison
Unattached
F35
48
55
478 of 1182
407
Jon Shaw
Unattached
M
48
55
506 of 1182
407
Mark Chambers
Unattached
M40
48
56
513 of 1182
407
Martyn Nurcombe
Unattached
M65
48
57
471 of 1182
407
Andy Cubitt
Unattached
M
48
57
511 of 1182
407
Mike Child
Unattached
M45
48
58
480 of 1182
407
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
49
00
484 of 1182
408
Leah James
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
49
01
469 of 1182
408
John Toon
Unattached
M40
49
02
483 of 1182
408
Jon Schofield
Unattached
M45
49
03
488 of 1182
408
Amy Ross
Knavesmire Harriers
F
49
03
496 of 1182
408
Sarah Poynton
Unattached
F
49
09
491 of 1182
409
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
49
11
504 of 1182
410
0
Joanne Bolton
Unattached
F40
49
12
479 of 1182
409
Phil Briscoe
Unattached
M35
49
14
508 of 1182
410
David Brady
Unattached
M40
49
15
510 of 1182
410
Katherine Padgett
Unattached
F50
49
17
492 of 1182
410
Emma Gradwell
Knavesmire Harriers
F
49
18
495 of 1182
410
Neil Cooper
Unattached
M40
49
24
509 of 1182
411
Sally Temperley
Unattached
F35
49
25
505 of 1182
411
Stanley Broom
Unattached
M60
49
29
498 of 1182
412
Mark Valente
Wakefield Harriers
M40
49
29
502 of 1182
412
Paul Heppenstall
Unattached
M40
49
30
527 of 1182
412
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M60
49
31
518 of 1182
412
Simon Rad
Unattached
M
49
33
497 of 1182
412
Dave Owen
Unattached
M40
49
33
503 of 1182
412
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
49
34
501 of 1182
412
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M40
49
36
528 of 1182
413
Sam Sproston
Wakefield Harriers
M45
49
39
526 of 1182
413
George Russell
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
49
40
529 of 1182
413
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
49
42
514 of 1182
413
David Colbourne
Unattached
M40
49
42
530 of 1182
413
David Berry
Minehead Running Club
M55
49
43
531 of 1182
414
Darren Beardsmore
Unattached
M
49
44
525 of 1182
414
Andrew Ladley
Unattached
M
49
45
522 of 1182
414
Richard King
Boston and District AC
M35
49
45
535 of 1182
414
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
49
51
520 of 1182
415
Sheila Duffy
Handsworth Roadhogs
F45
49
52
521 of 1182
415
Ian Appleyard
Stainland Lions
M50
49
55
517 of 1182
415
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
49
58
519 of 1182
416
Melanie Smith
Unattached
F35
49
59
516 of 1182
416
Javier Gonzalez
Unattached
M
49
59
539 of 1182
416
Andrew Whitwam
Unattached
M35
50
00
524 of 1182
416
Peter Zealand
Unattached
M50
50
02
515 of 1182
416
Rebecca Fishburn
Unattached
F
50
05
552 of 1182
417
Kathryn Fisk
Unattached
F
50
07
557 of 1182
417
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
50
09
534 of 1182
417
Rose Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F
50
12
553 of 1182
418
Mediah Moyo
Unattached
M35
50
13
532 of 1182
418
Munib Hardon
Unattached
M35
50
17
523 of 1182
418
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
50
18
540 of 1182
418
Gill Logan
Stadium Runners
F40
50
19
543 of 1182
419
Jason Sinclair
Unattached
M35
50
20
541 of 1182
419
Jim McNeill
Unattached
M45
50
20
561 of 1182
419
Brian Norcross
Unattached
M45
50
22
533 of 1182
419
Michael Till
Unattached
M55
50
23
538 of 1182
419
Sean Kelly
Unattached
M40
50
23
550 of 1182
419
Tracey McKaine
Unattached
F40
50
26
549 of 1182
420
Richard Fisher
Unattached
M40
50
33
576 of 1182
421
Emily Levy
Unattached
F
50
34
545 of 1182
421
Eva Slade
Unattached
F35
50
36
537 of 1182
421
Jonathan Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
50
37
556 of 1182
422
0
William Parsons
Unattached
M45
50
37
560 of 1182
421
Keith Halliwell
Unattached
M45
50
37
569 of 1182
421
Russell Lee
Unattached
M
50
39
542 of 1182
421
Stuart Hinde
Rothwell Harriers
M45
50
41
547 of 1182
422
Ron Sellers
Unattached
M50
50
41
573 of 1182
422
Peter Swayne
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
50
42
555 of 1182
422
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
50
43
558 of 1182
422
6
Terri Conroy
Unattached
F35
50
44
548 of 1182
422
Ian Hudson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
50
44
574 of 1182
422
Amanda Trigwell
Unattached
F40
50
46
564 of 1182
422
Graeme Dyson
Unattached
M45
50
46
577 of 1182
422
Rachel Bottom
Stadium Runners
F35
50
48
536 of 1182
423
Christopher Taylor
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
M35
50
52
566 of 1182
423
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
50
53
544 of 1182
423
Moz Render
York Postal Harriers
M35
50
53
546 of 1182
423
Dean Hill
Unattached
M35
50
53
554 of 1182
423
Simon Seignot
Unattached
M45
50
54
562 of 1182
423
Graeme Slack
Unattached
M50
50
54
563 of 1182
423
Sarah Wilby
Unattached
F35
50
56
551 of 1182
424
Claire Pennie
Unattached
F35
50
57
578 of 1182
424
Peter Stubbs
Unattached
M55
50
57
579 of 1182
424
Andrew Pollard
Unattached
M35
50
58
570 of 1182
424
Michelle Havers
Unattached
F35
51
00
585 of 1182
424
Kerry Rimmington
Unattached
M35
51
01
588 of 1182
424
Martin Bown
Unattached
M35
51
01
592 of 1182
424
Mathew Heseltine
Unattached
M
51
02
589 of 1182
425
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M60
51
09
572 of 1182
426
Robert Dransfield
Unattached
M55
51
11
559 of 1182
426
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
51
11
587 of 1182
426
Paul Donlon
Stadium Runners
M50
51
16
565 of 1182
427
Glenn Swindell
Unattached
M35
51
16
598 of 1182
427
Darren Tones
Unattached
M35
51
20
567 of 1182
427
Caroline English
Stainland Lions
F40
51
21
586 of 1182
427
Andrew Webb
Unattached
M35
51
22
568 of 1182
427
Lee Oldroyd
Unattached
M35
51
22
571 of 1182
427
Julie Richardson
Unattached
F
51
22
599 of 1182
427
Ian Price
Unattached
M40
51
23
581 of 1182
427
Martyn Yates
Unattached
M50
51
27
594 of 1182
428
Gez Sharp
Unattached
M45
51
28
580 of 1182
428
John Stewart
Unattached
M40
51
30
621 of 1182
428
Jonnie Dance
Unattached
M35
51
31
614 of 1182
429
David Rolinson
Unattached
M40
51
31
616 of 1182
429
Alison Honour
Unattached
F40
51
34
582 of 1182
429
Christopher Scanlon
Unattached
M35
51
34
605 of 1182
429
Richard Pape
Unattached
M35
51
34
606 of 1182
429
Wendy Kneale
Unattached
F35
51
36
601 of 1182
429
Michael Fletcher
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
51
37
575 of 1182
429
James Riley
Stadium Runners
M
51
38
583 of 1182
430
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
51
38
593 of 1182
430
James Parkinson
Unattached
M
51
41
591 of 1182
430
Steven Cook
Unattached
M35
51
43
590 of 1182
430
George Hall
Rothwell Harriers
M45
51
43
607 of 1182
430
Kate Barley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
51
44
602 of 1182
431
0
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F45
51
45
584 of 1182
431
Mark Stevenson
Unattached
M
51
51
609 of 1182
431
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M55
51
51
613 of 1182
431
Nicola Steel
Unattached
F
51
51
625 of 1182
431
Jon Turner
Unattached
M35
51
55
636 of 1182
432
Donna Hackleton
Kingstone Runners
F
51
57
628 of 1182
432
Anthony Conroy
Unattached
M35
51
58
600 of 1182
432
Mike Simpson
Bradford Grammar School
M50
51
59
595 of 1182
432
Stuart Weston
Unattached
M35
52
00
635 of 1182
433
Sharon Nettleton
Unattached
F35
52
01
603 of 1182
433
David Pike
Abbey Runners
M55
52
02
637 of 1182
433
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
52
04
619 of 1182
433
John Pitts
Unattached
M50
52
04
640 of 1182
433
Darren Wozencroft
Unattached
M35
52
05
658 of 1182
433
Sarah Gordon
Unattached
F35
52
08
617 of 1182
434
John Parry
Unattached
M40
52
09
660 of 1182
434
Mark Breen
Unattached
M35
52
10
633 of 1182
434
John Finn
Road Runners Club
M70
52
11
597 of 1182
434
Peter Robinson
Unattached
M55
52
12
656 of 1182
434
Richard Divine
Unattached
M55
52
13
638 of 1182
434
Sarah Johnson
Unattached
F35
52
13
644 of 1182
434
Gary Dye
Unattached
M45
52
13
659 of 1182
434
Angela Gott
Rothwell Harriers
F40
52
16
615 of 1182
435
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
52
16
627 of 1182
435
Nicole Birkinhead
Unattached
F
52
16
654 of 1182
435
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F45
52
17
611 of 1182
435
Dean Martin
Unattached
M40
52
17
620 of 1182
435
Kathryn Martin
Unattached
F35
52
17
622 of 1182
435
Jon Dillon
Unattached
F
52
17
655 of 1182
435
Andrew Leach
Unattached
M40
52
18
596 of 1182
435
Kate Murray
Wetherby Runners
F35
52
18
608 of 1182
435
Graham French
Unattached
M
52
18
618 of 1182
435
Steve Burrow
Unattached
M45
52
18
665 of 1182
435
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M55
52
19
670 of 1182
435
Emma Taylor
Unattached
F
52
21
612 of 1182
436
Janet Smithurst
Unattached
F55
52
24
604 of 1182
436
Richard Twidale
Wakefield Harriers
M45
52
25
630 of 1182
436
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
52
25
632 of 1182
436
Adrian Ward
Unattached
M40
52
26
623 of 1182
436
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
52
26
653 of 1182
436
David Roche
Unattached
M45
52
27
643 of 1182
436
Martin Symons
Unattached
M40
52
28
657 of 1182
437
David Pickles
Unattached
M35
52
29
610 of 1182
437
Mark Crawshaw
Unattached
M35
52
29
624 of 1182
437
Chris Denton
Unattached
M35
52
29
663 of 1182
437
Chris Holroyd
Unattached
M40
52
31
650 of 1182
437
Jo Dewar
Unattached
F55
52
33
669 of 1182
437
Caroline Flohr
Unattached
F
52
33
675 of 1182
437
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
52
34
646 of 1182
437
Meganne Paul
Unattached
F
52
36
641 of 1182
438
Paul Milnes
Unattached
M45
52
36
687 of 1182
438
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
52
38
667 of 1182
438
0
Joanna Farrell
Unattached
F
52
40
626 of 1182
438
Nicola Cawthorne
Unattached
F
52
40
649 of 1182
438
Sharon Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
52
41
631 of 1182
438
Stuart Smith
Borehamwood Athletic Club
M45
52
41
701 of 1182
438
Joan Kavanagh
Unattached
F40
52
42
700 of 1182
438
Alan Yates
Dark Peak
M55
52
44
634 of 1182
439
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
52
44
662 of 1182
439
Craig Ward
Unattached
M50
52
45
629 of 1182
439
Richard Ledger
Unattached
M
52
45
639 of 1182
439
Joanne Biltcliffe
Unattached
F
52
45
642 of 1182
439
Brendan Doherty
Unattached
M40
52
45
689 of 1182
439
Karen Johnson
Unattached
F35
52
46
651 of 1182
439
Joanne Lambert
Unattached
F45
52
47
678 of 1182
439
Julie Hanson
Unattached
F35
52
51
684 of 1182
440
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F35
52
53
706 of 1182
440
Peter Moore
Unattached
M45
52
54
680 of 1182
440
Martin Race
Unattached
M45
52
54
686 of 1182
440
Mark Armitage
Unattached
M
52
55
645 of 1182
440
Justine Welch
Unattached
F
52
56
664 of 1182
440
Tim Rutter
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
53
01
679 of 1182
441
John Blockley
Unattached
M50
53
02
673 of 1182
441
Kathryn Smith
Unattached
F35
53
03
648 of 1182
441
Tracy Young
Unattached
F
53
03
671 of 1182
441
Robin Collington
Unattached
M50
53
05
681 of 1182
442
Suzanne Gascoigne
Unattached
F35
53
05
685 of 1182
442
Philip Allman
Unattached
M40
53
05
696 of 1182
442
Michael Picken
Unattached
M
53
06
683 of 1182
442
Ray Mooney
Stainland Lions
M35
53
08
668 of 1182
442
Elizabeth Curley
Unattached
F35
53
08
697 of 1182
442
Claire Brook
Unattached
F35
53
14
652 of 1182
443
Tim Speight
Unattached
M35
53
14
661 of 1182
443
Linda Tiller
Unattached
F40
53
14
677 of 1182
443
Matthew Watkins
Unattached
M40
53
14
682 of 1182
443
Mark Brookes
Unattached
M45
53
14
707 of 1182
443
Lisa Butcher
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
53
15
666 of 1182
443
Richard Bickers
Unattached
M35
53
16
692 of 1182
443
Lindsay Slack
Unattached
F35
53
16
699 of 1182
443
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
53
16
705 of 1182
443
Carla Cadiz
Unattached
F
53
17
691 of 1182
443
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M60
53
19
690 of 1182
444
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
53
21
711 of 1182
444
Peter Parkin
Unattached
M45
53
24
695 of 1182
444
Trevor Cotter
Kingstone Runners
M55
53
26
688 of 1182
445
Chris Flintham
Rotherham Harriers
M45
53
26
702 of 1182
445
Lisa Castillo
Unattached
F
53
26
720 of 1182
445
Sharron Broadley
Stadium Runners
F45
53
27
704 of 1182
445
Nick Powell
Unattached
M45
53
28
693 of 1182
445
Lucie Powell
Unattached
F
53
28
694 of 1182
445
Philip Brayshaw
Unattached
M35
53
28
716 of 1182
445
Deborah Feather
Stadium Runners
F40
53
30
672 of 1182
445
Philip Casswell
Unattached
M
53
32
718 of 1182
445
Amy Crossley
Denby Dale Travellers
F
53
32
719 of 1182
445
Paul Feather
Unattached
M50
53
33
674 of 1182
446
Keith Thorne
Unattached
M55
53
34
717 of 1182
446
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F40
53
34
730 of 1182
446
Adrian Shores
Unattached
M45
53
35
676 of 1182
446
Zoey Sturgeon
Unattached
F
53
37
729 of 1182
446
James Brook
Unattached
M
53
38
709 of 1182
446
Barry Hughes
Unattached
M
53
38
710 of 1182
446
Andrew Dodd
Unattached
M
53
42
698 of 1182
447
Anneka Sawyer
Unattached
M40
53
44
733 of 1182
447
Rachel Crooks
Unattached
F
53
45
713 of 1182
447
Sharon Hinchliffe
Unattached
F
53
46
739 of 1182
447
Helen Mann
Rodillian Runners
F45
53
50
714 of 1182
448
Susan Odai
Unattached
F40
53
50
735 of 1182
448
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
53
51
708 of 1182
448
Robert Simes
Unattached
M
53
51
744 of 1182
448
Tim Arnold
Unattached
M55
53
53
725 of 1182
448
Dean Bunnell
Unattached
M55
53
53
728 of 1182
448
Bernadette Scatchard
Unattached
F45
53
54
715 of 1182
448
Ruth Jacobs
Unattached
F45
53
54
724 of 1182
448
Laurra Nalty
Unattached
F
53
58
703 of 1182
449
Richard Vaughan
Unattached
M40
53
59
722 of 1182
449
Susan Coffey
Unattached
F35
54
02
727 of 1182
450
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
54
04
712 of 1182
450
Edward Aveyard
Unattached
M
54
05
743 of 1182
450
Michael Branford
Unattached
M35
54
06
745 of 1182
450
Raymond Carroll
Northern Vets
M60
54
08
731 of 1182
450
James Cusson
Unattached
M
54
09
738 of 1182
451
Terry Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M50
54
09
762 of 1182
451
Richard Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
54
10
734 of 1182
451
Anna Brookes
Unattached
F
54
10
742 of 1182
451
Jane Simpkins
Unattached
F35
54
11
726 of 1182
451
Shaun Slater
Unattached
M40
54
13
721 of 1182
451
Julie Webster
Unattached
F45
54
13
723 of 1182
451
Maggie Haley
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
54
13
737 of 1182
452
0
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
54
13
754 of 1182
451
Steven Crowther
Unattached
M40
54
16
736 of 1182
452
Janine Payne
Unattached
F
54
16
746 of 1182
452
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M50
54
17
732 of 1182
452
Debra Fortune
Unattached
F45
54
17
748 of 1182
452
Mark Ford
Unattached
M45
54
19
751 of 1182
452
Carl Lecomber
Stadium Runners
M50
54
20
740 of 1182
452
Jaine Binns
Stadium Runners
F35
54
22
747 of 1182
452
Andrew Bullimore
Unattached
M35
54
22
756 of 1182
452
Mark Green
Unattached
M35
54
24
741 of 1182
453
Christine Jones
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
54
24
759 of 1182
453
Clare Dyson
Unattached
F45
54
24
764 of 1182
453
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
54
24
775 of 1182
453
Martin Thomson
Unattached
M55
54
26
769 of 1182
453
Steve Warburton
Unattached
M35
54
26
778 of 1182
453
Mark Hoggard
Unattached
M
54
29
752 of 1182
453
Janine Ingle
Unattached
F50
54
31
758 of 1182
454
Antony James
Unattached
M
54
34
826 of 1182
454
John Hannaford
Unattached
M
54
35
757 of 1182
454
Gillian Firth
Unattached
F40
54
35
770 of 1182
454
Chris Mason
Unattached
M
54
36
749 of 1182
454
Mark Stafford
Unattached
M
54
36
779 of 1182
454
Elaine McCann
Unattached
F
54
39
776 of 1182
455
Lorraine Kiernan
Stadium Runners
F45
54
40
780 of 1182
455
Sarah Clare
Unattached
F35
54
42
760 of 1182
455
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
54
46
768 of 1182
456
Diane Shaw
Unattached
F45
54
46
772 of 1182
456
Lisa Binks
Unattached
F
54
46
786 of 1182
456
Charlotte James
Holmfirth Harriers
F
54
46
829 of 1182
456
David Fowkes
Unattached
M40
54
47
766 of 1182
456
Linda Williamson
Bell & Harp Hornets
F55
54
48
795 of 1182
456
Tom Brittenden
Unattached
M70
54
49
750 of 1182
456
Michael Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M
54
50
765 of 1182
456
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
54
51
753 of 1182
456
Matt Furness
Unattached
M
54
51
791 of 1182
456
Haydn Platts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
54
51
798 of 1182
456
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
54
52
784 of 1182
457
Thomas Davies
Unattached
M
54
56
763 of 1182
457
Betty Barber
Unattached
F55
54
57
767 of 1182
457
Daniel Cherry
Unattached
M35
54
58
787 of 1182
457
David Sharp
Wakefield Harriers
M45
54
59
797 of 1182
457
Robert McMaster
Unattached
M45
54
59
803 of 1182
457
Lynsey Wozencroft
Unattached
F
55
00
808 of 1182
458
Gavin Scott
Unattached
M
55
02
777 of 1182
458
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
55
02
792 of 1182
458
Colette Hargreaves
Unattached
F35
55
04
781 of 1182
458
Peter Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
55
04
801 of 1182
458
Rachel Whiting
Unattached
F35
55
05
771 of 1182
458
Stewart Dews
Unattached
M45
55
05
773 of 1182
458
Sean Stowell
Unattached
M45
55
09
785 of 1182
459
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
55
11
790 of 1182
459
Rachelle Friell
Unattached
F40
55
13
793 of 1182
459
Catherine Mellor
Unattached
F
55
14
755 of 1182
460
Judith Woods
Unattached
F40
55
16
788 of 1182
460
Carol Sharratt
Hatton Darts Running Club
F50
55
17
799 of 1182
460
Graham Waite
Unattached
M
55
19
761 of 1182
137
Judith Dickinson
Unattached
F45
55
21
821 of 1182
461
Michelle Duff
Kippax Harriers
F50
55
23
800 of 1182
461
Daniel Cookland
Unattached
M
55
24
812 of 1182
461
Carole Raistrick
Saltaire Striders
F65
55
24
828 of 1182
461
Peter Laughton
Unattached
M45
55
25
831 of 1182
461
Lee Muncaster
Unattached
M35
55
27
806 of 1182
461
Anne Wordsworth
Unattached
F45
55
28
794 of 1182
462
Francis Lee
Unattached
M35
55
29
783 of 1182
462
Helen Addyman
Unattached
F
55
29
789 of 1182
462
Julia Ankrah
Unattached
F50
55
29
805 of 1182
462
Michelle Aston
Unattached
F35
55
30
811 of 1182
462
Matthew Wood
Unattached
M
55
31
774 of 1182
462
Jeanette Miller
Unattached
F40
55
32
813 of 1182
462
Keith Robinson
Unattached
M50
55
33
825 of 1182
462
Robert Shaw
Unattached
M50
55
34
835 of 1182
462
Andy Preene
Unattached
M45
55
35
782 of 1182
462
Paula Shann
Unattached
F
55
35
810 of 1182
462
Dharmachari Dayaka
Boston and District AC
M45
55
36
809 of 1182
463
Katie Lee
Unattached
F
55
37
836 of 1182
463
Helen Harper
Unattached
F
55
41
827 of 1182
463
Anne Taylor
Lepton Running Club
F45
55
42
817 of 1182
463
Sarah Benson
Rothwell Harriers
F
55
45
830 of 1182
464
Richard Dodds
Unattached
M
55
47
814 of 1182
464
Daniel Eatch
Unattached
M
55
47
815 of 1182
464
Ian Crane
Unattached
M40
55
47
818 of 1182
464
Jenny Rees
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
55
47
822 of 1182
464
Andy Taylor
Wakefield Harriers
M40
55
50
841 of 1182
465
Martin Burgoyne
Unattached
M45
55
52
796 of 1182
465
Lisa Granger
Unattached
F
55
55
816 of 1182
465
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
55
56
807 of 1182
465
Laura Mason
Unattached
F
55
56
834 of 1182
465
Jo-anne Higgins
Unattached
F
55
57
854 of 1182
466
Julie Doherty
Unattached
F40
55
58
845 of 1182
466
Jacqueline Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
55
59
804 of 1182
466
Simon Stockill
Unattached
M35
55
59
833 of 1182
466
Alan Parkin
Unattached
M55
56
00
802 of 1182
466
Leonard Saville
Unattached
M50
56
03
823 of 1182
466
Richard Brear
Unattached
M40
56
05
842 of 1182
467
Phil Berry
Unattached
M
56
05
852 of 1182
467
Debbie McGuckin
Unattached
F40
56
06
849 of 1182
467
Michael Richmond
Unattached
M60
56
07
824 of 1182
467
John Alderson
Unattached
M60
56
09
820 of 1182
467
Andrew Nout
Ackworth Road Runners
M
56
10
819 of 1182
467
Justine Watson
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
56
12
837 of 1182
468
Andrew Ridley
Unattached
M
56
12
858 of 1182
468
Jeremy Morton
Unattached
M45
56
14
851 of 1182
468
William Burns
Unattached
M40
56
15
862 of 1182
468
Ivan Simpson
Unattached
M40
56
16
860 of 1182
468
Annemarie Brooks
Unattached
F40
56
16
861 of 1182
468
Christine Hildyard
Unattached
F35
56
17
843 of 1182
468
Judith Webb
Valley Hill Runners
F40
56
23
863 of 1182
469
Mick Quinn
Unattached
M
56
24
847 of 1182
469
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
56
25
832 of 1182
469
Alison Hargreaves
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
56
26
846 of 1182
470
Sarah Hull
Unattached
F
56
26
859 of 1182
470
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F55
56
26
874 of 1182
470
Nicola Williams
Unattached
F
56
26
878 of 1182
470
Emma Draper
Unattached
F
56
29
848 of 1182
470
Paul Lisle
Unattached
M45
56
29
880 of 1182
470
Sarah Cross
Unattached
F
56
30
856 of 1182
470
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
56
31
855 of 1182
470
25
Russell Brown
Unattached
M40
56
31
871 of 1182
470
Tracey Thompson
Unattached
F40
56
32
870 of 1182
470
Carl L'Anson
Unattached
M40
56
33
839 of 1182
471
Oliver Dawes
Unattached
M
56
34
840 of 1182
471
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
56
37
865 of 1182
471
Michael Chapman
Unattached
M35
56
38
844 of 1182
471
Michael Pickavance
Unattached
M
56
40
882 of 1182
472
Henry Tang
Unattached
M35
56
41
864 of 1182
472
Alison Smalley
Unattached
F40
56
41
868 of 1182
472
Susan McBurney
Rodillian Runners
F
56
44
886 of 1182
472
Nicholas Castle
Unattached
M45
56
45
869 of 1182
472
Liz Henley
Unattached
F45
56
45
877 of 1182
472
Martin Grange
Unattached
M45
56
46
866 of 1182
472
Judith Grange
Unattached
F45
56
46
867 of 1182
472
Nigel Dobson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
56
46
898 of 1182
472
Jane Keighley
Unattached
F
56
48
838 of 1182
473
Michael Simpkins
Unattached
M35
56
48
850 of 1182
473
Paul Broadley
Unattached
M
56
49
857 of 1182
473
Robert Bates
Unattached
M50
56
49
889 of 1182
473
John Davidson
Road Runners Club
M50
56
52
875 of 1182
473
Joanne Pratt
Unattached
F40
56
52
881 of 1182
473
Andrew Youde
Unattached
M35
56
52
900 of 1182
473
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M35
56
52
901 of 1182
473
Sandy George
Unattached
F40
56
55
887 of 1182
474
John Gizycki
Unattached
M50
56
56
879 of 1182
474
Zoe King
Unattached
F35
56
56
903 of 1182
474
Ashley Hambling
Unattached
M35
56
57
891 of 1182
474
Barbara Millett
Spenborough & District AC
F40
56
57
893 of 1182
474
Matthew Smith
Sheffield Running Club
M
56
57
894 of 1182
474
Duncan Greaves
Rothwell Harriers
M40
56
59
853 of 1182
474
Samantha Sugden
Unattached
F
56
59
895 of 1182
474
Steven Letch
Unattached
M55
57
00
907 of 1182
474
Sylvia Morten
Unattached
F45
57
03
873 of 1182
475
Jeremy Hall
Unattached
M35
57
03
896 of 1182
475
Steven Langley
Unattached
M35
57
03
897 of 1182
475
Joanne Wilson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
57
04
872 of 1182
475
Julie Pearce
Unattached
F35
57
06
902 of 1182
475
Karen Atkinson
Unattached
F40
57
08
908 of 1182
475
Ian Atkinson
Unattached
M45
57
08
909 of 1182
475
Myra Owen
Unattached
F45
57
10
876 of 1182
476
Claire Brown
Unattached
F35
57
11
904 of 1182
476
Debbie Nixon
Unattached
F40
57
11
905 of 1182
476
Lynne Poyser
Unattached
F
57
11
906 of 1182
476
Stephen Tetley
Unattached
M50
57
14
912 of 1182
476
Paul Bywater
Unattached
M35
57
16
890 of 1182
476
Joanne Birkinshaw
Unattached
F40
57
18
883 of 1182
477
Peter Hanscombe
Unattached
M
57
18
914 of 1182
477
Claire Barber
Unattached
F45
57
21
884 of 1182
477
Stephanie Greenwood
Unattached
F
57
27
915 of 1182
478
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
57
28
885 of 1182
478
Alison Ashton
Unattached
F50
57
28
913 of 1182
478
Paul Illingworth
Unattached
M
57
28
917 of 1182
478
Andy Taylor
Unattached
M
57
33
892 of 1182
479
Maria McDonald-Leach
Unattached
F40
57
34
918 of 1182
479
Adrian Leach
Unattached
M40
57
34
919 of 1182
479
Martin Cox
Unattached
M
57
36
922 of 1182
479
Jenny Dickinson
Unattached
F
57
38
926 of 1182
480
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F
57
40
925 of 1182
480
Darren Shaw
Unattached
M35
57
42
916 of 1182
480
Lucy Loveless
Unattached
F45
57
46
920 of 1182
481
Neil Copley
Unattached
M
57
49
928 of 1182
481
Stacy Watson
Unattached
F
57
51
888 of 1182
481
Deborah Perkins
Unattached
F35
58
00
923 of 1182
483
Clare Edwards
Kimberworth Striders
F
58
00
934 of 1182
483
Louise Fields
Unattached
F35
58
01
910 of 1182
483
Russell Bramhall
Kimberworth Striders
M40
58
01
935 of 1182
483
Andrew Fenton
Unattached
M35
58
02
911 of 1182
483
Jayne King
Unattached
F35
58
04
899 of 1182
483
Glen Kilduff
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
58
09
931 of 1182
484
0
Andrew Silverwood
Unattached
M40
58
09
940 of 1182
484
Daniel Wakefield
Unattached
M35
58
09
941 of 1182
484
Jenny St Romaine
Halifax Harriers
F40
58
11
944 of 1182
484
Mark Milner
Unattached
M35
58
16
946 of 1182
485
Simon Hall
Unattached
M35
58
18
936 of 1182
485
Elizabeth Fairburn
Unattached
F
58
19
927 of 1182
485
Charlotte Somerville
Unattached
F40
58
23
937 of 1182
486
Catherine Reed
Unattached
F
58
23
948 of 1182
486
Gillian Hurst
Unattached
F40
58
24
930 of 1182
486
Natalie Hale
Unattached
F
58
24
933 of 1182
486
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M70
58
25
938 of 1182
486
Robert Saville
Unattached
M
58
26
929 of 1182
486
Sally Hughes
Unattached
F
58
27
924 of 1182
486
Gemma Sunderland
Unattached
F35
58
28
952 of 1182
486
Surinder Bangerh
Unattached
F
58
30
921 of 1182
487
Clare Proctor
Unattached
F
58
35
942 of 1182
487
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M55
58
40
945 of 1182
488
Maggie Craven
Unattached
F45
58
40
956 of 1182
488
Harvi Seehra
Unattached
F
58
44
955 of 1182
489
Mark Hannett
Rodillian Runners
M50
58
46
947 of 1182
489
Angela Stewart
Unattached
F40
58
47
973 of 1182
489
John Hardwick
Unattached
M40
58
49
954 of 1182
489
K Altinbas
Unattached
F
58
51
932 of 1182
490
Sue Talbot
Unattached
F50
58
51
961 of 1182
490
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
58
57
965 of 1182
491
Alan Morton
Unattached
M55
58
58
957 of 1182
491
Karen Fletcher
Unattached
F35
59
00
960 of 1182
491
Jacqueline Carstairs
Unattached
F35
59
00
962 of 1182
491
Amy Adamson
Unattached
M
59
02
939 of 1182
491
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F50
59
03
979 of 1182
491
Caroline Worboys
Unattached
F
59
05
949 of 1182
492
Richard Fawthorp
Stainland Lions
M35
59
07
970 of 1182
492
Steven Cocking
Unattached
M35
59
09
943 of 1182
492
Adam Bennett
Unattached
M45
59
09
968 of 1182
492
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
59
11
972 of 1182
492
Adele Harris
Unattached
F
59
13
950 of 1182
493
Stephen Smith
London Fire Brigade
M40
59
13
951 of 1182
493
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
59
13
953 of 1182
493
Timothy Gledhill
Unattached
M40
59
14
958 of 1182
493
Nigel Dibb
Unattached
M40
59
15
966 of 1182
493
Chris Thurgar-Dawson
Unattached
M40
59
15
975 of 1182
493
Christine Gonsalves
Unattached
F40
59
15
976 of 1182
493
Susan Sparks
Unattached
F40
59
16
986 of 1182
493
Steve Cryer
Unattached
M60
59
16
989 of 1182
493
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F55
59
20
963 of 1182
494
Anna Griffiths
Stainland Lions
F45
59
22
993 of 1182
494
Michael Fell
Unattached
M40
59
22
1016 of 1182
494
Trevor Thomas
Unattached
M60
59
23
964 of 1182
494
Karen Hudson
Unattached
F40
59
23
978 of 1182
494
Gary Pearson
Unattached
M40
59
25
977 of 1182
494
Edmund David
Unattached
M45
59
26
981 of 1182
495
Andrew Fielding
Unattached
M35
59
27
974 of 1182
495
Sue Lee
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
59
27
992 of 1182
495
0
Vanessa Rolfe
Unattached
F35
59
28
969 of 1182
495
Lisa Griffiths
Unattached
M40
59
28
980 of 1182
495
Ian Robinson
Unattached
M40
59
32
991 of 1182
495
Sharon Heels
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
59
34
967 of 1182
496
Linda Burton
Unattached
F35
59
34
983 of 1182
496
Claire Berry
Unattached
F
59
35
1001 of 1182
496
Jane Stirling
Unattached
F35
59
38
990 of 1182
496
Will Browne
Stainland Lions
M35
59
43
959 of 1182
497
Joshua Owen
Unattached
M
59
43
982 of 1182
497
Lynn Bowden
Northern Vets
F60
59
43
984 of 1182
497
Michael Entwistle
Northern Vets
M40
59
43
985 of 1182
497
Louise Sutcliffe
Unattached
F
59
45
1005 of 1182
497
Gary Mottershead
Unattached
M40
59
46
988 of 1182
497
Kenneth Denham
Rothwell Harriers
M60
59
46
997 of 1182
497
Michelle Murphy
Unattached
F
59
47
987 of 1182
497
Tania Berry
Unattached
F
59
48
971 of 1182
498
Rachel Willoughby
Unattached
F40
59
49
1009 of 1182
498
Carl Murray
Unattached
M
59
51
1000 of 1182
498
Richard Pennie
Unattached
M40
59
51
1007 of 1182
498
Sara Gledhill
Unattached
F35
59
52
996 of 1182
498
Suzan Roper
Unattached
F40
59
53
998 of 1182
498
Graham Hawden
Unattached
M45
59
53
1003 of 1182
498
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1001&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024