Results
Results for
Great Langdale 10K
on the 15th Dec 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ewen Malloch
Unattached
M
30
28
1 of 453
Ricky Lightfoot
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M
30
58
2 of 453
Stephen Littler
Wesham Road Runners
M
31
14
3 of 453
Mike Scott
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M40
31
39
4 of 453
Brian Taylor
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M40
31
55
5 of 453
Mark Croasdale
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
32
07
6 of 453
Ben Harrison
Morpeth Harriers
M
32
23
7 of 453
Ciaran Fitzpatrick
Manchester Harriers
M
33
16
8 of 453
George Thompson
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M50
33
43
9 of 453
Laura Park
Ellenborough Athletic Club
F
33
59
10 of 453
Nick Shearn
Unattached
M
34
27
11 of 453
Andy Fitzpatrick
Manchester Harriers
M50
34
35
12 of 453
Michael Pluckrose
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
34
37
13 of 453
Steve Angus
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
34
45
14 of 453
Darren Cottier
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
34
46
15 of 453
Trevor Martin
Unattached
M40
34
47
16 of 453
Andrew Parkin
Unattached
M
34
48
17 of 453
Matthew Clayton
Unattached
M
34
52
18 of 453
David Crayston
Dallam Running Club
M40
35
13
19 of 453
Geoff Scott
Unattached
M45
35
15
20 of 453
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
35
17
21 of 453
James Cook
Unattached
M50
35
17
22 of 453
Jackie Winn
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M55
35
27
23 of 453
Richard Cary
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
35
37
24 of 453
Paul Alcock
Unattached
M40
35
48
25 of 453
Roger Brewster
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
35
49
26 of 453
Andrew Henderson
Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club
M
35
53
27 of 453
James Unsworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
35
56
28 of 453
Gill Laithwaite
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F35
36
02
29 of 453
Steve Hebblethwaite
Keswick Athletic Club
M
36
04
30 of 453
Mike Berners-Lee
Unattached
M40
36
07
31 of 453
Ian Woods
Unattached
M40
36
08
32 of 453
Guy Collis
Swindon Striders Running Club
M
36
22
33 of 453
Paul Howarth
Eryri Harriers
M40
36
27
34 of 453
Paul Willey
Unattached
M50
36
32
35 of 453
Neil Shepherd
Bowland Fell Runners
M45
36
35
36 of 453
Pete Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
M45
36
42
37 of 453
Carl King
Unattached
M
36
53
38 of 453
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
36
57
39 of 453
Helen Pearson
Cornwall Athletic Club
F
37
19
40 of 453
Matthew Wilson
Unattached
M
37
20
41 of 453
John Wilson
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
37
25
42 of 453
Clifford Evans
Aberystwyth University
M45
37
28
43 of 453
Neil Aitchison
Gala Harriers
M45
37
33
44 of 453
Martin Sluce
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
37
35
45 of 453
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M
37
39
46 of 453
Peter Broome
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
37
50
47 of 453
Richard Todd
Wigton Road Runners
M
37
58
48 of 453
Steve Perry
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M50
38
05
49 of 453
Dave Waywell
Wesham Road Runners
M60
38
10
50 of 453
Kevin Towers
Kendal Athletic Club
M45
38
18
51 of 453
Jane Reedy
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
38
19
52 of 453
Ian Cook
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
38
23
53 of 453
Matthew Hallinan
Unattached
M
38
37
54 of 453
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
38
47
55 of 453
David Burke
Swinton Running Club
M55
38
59
56 of 453
Gemma Unsworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
39
01
57 of 453
David Burton
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M45
39
03
58 of 453
John Taberner
Unattached
M40
39
04
59 of 453
Gill Mead
Chester Triathlon Club
F40
39
07
60 of 453
Jim Stewart
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M50
39
14
61 of 453
Peter Hall
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M65
39
15
62 of 453
Hazel Robinson
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
39
16
63 of 453
Colin Semple
Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club
M40
39
19
64 of 453
John Matthews
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
39
23
65 of 453
Sue Dolan
Harrogate Harriers
F45
39
29
66 of 453
David Cattanach
Keighley Hill
M
39
32
67 of 453
Jonathan Poirrette
Unattached
M45
39
34
68 of 453
Steve Pierce
Kendal Athletic Club
M55
39
37
69 of 453
Jo Clayton
Unattached
F35
39
43
70 of 453
Craig Burrow
Unattached
M
39
45
71 of 453
Helen Booth
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
39
47
72 of 453
Rob Coles
Unattached
M50
39
49
73 of 453
Andrew Dixon
Tynedale Harriers
M
39
56
74 of 453
David Cain
Penny Lane Striders
M50
40
03
75 of 453
Joanne Blakeley
Unattached
F
40
04
76 of 453
Sam Arthur
Cumberland Athletic
M
40
24
77 of 453
Phil Davies
Halstead Road Runners
M40
40
29
78 of 453
Paul Stupples
Newburgh Nomads Running Club
M40
40
31
79 of 453
Kate Ayres
Ambleside Athletic Club
F45
40
33
80 of 453
Hugh Risebrow
New Forest Runners
M45
40
43
81 of 453
Paul Riley
Penny Lane Striders
M
40
51
82 of 453
David Forsythe
Unattached
M
41
02
83 of 453
Claire Melbourne
Unattached
F35
41
03
84 of 453
Neil Gibbison
Black Combe Runners
M50
41
09
85 of 453
Jeffrey Bartley
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M60
41
13
86 of 453
Jason Kaushal
Westerlands Cross Country Club
M40
41
15
87 of 453
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M45
41
17
88 of 453
Peter Daley
Derwent Athletic Club
M50
41
17
89 of 453
Tony Man
Penny Lane Striders
M40
41
22
90 of 453
Thomas Matthews
Kendal Athletic Club
M
41
33
91 of 453
Rebecca Gledhill
Helm Hill Runners
F
41
36
92 of 453
Mark Hamilton
Cumberland Athletic
M
41
42
93 of 453
Nick Higham
Unattached
M40
41
55
94 of 453
Chris Priestley
North Herts Road Runners
M55
42
00
95 of 453
Catherine Musetti
Ambleside Athletic Club
F40
42
02
96 of 453
Paul Coulter
Warrington Triathlon
M
42
02
97 of 453
Harriet Battersby
Unattached
F
42
12
98 of 453
Craig Morgan
Unattached
M
42
15
99 of 453
Richard Greaves
Unattached
M
42
15
100 of 453
Neil Rowley
Unattached
M40
42
16
101 of 453
Richard Eyre
Unattached
M
42
18
102 of 453
Kath Hoyer
Wesham Road Runners
F45
42
21
103 of 453
Paul Grimshaw
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M40
42
24
104 of 453
Michael MacIntosh
Unattached
M50
42
26
105 of 453
Joanne O'dowd
Eden Runners
F40
42
29
106 of 453
Paddy Finn
Westmorland Triathlon Club
M50
42
33
107 of 453
Martin Gardiner
Dallam Running Club
M
42
41
108 of 453
Matthew Ball
Unattached
M
42
52
109 of 453
Dominic Manuel
Tynedale Harriers
M50
42
53
110 of 453
Alan Smith
Unattached
M45
42
55
111 of 453
Jane Chalmers
Gala Harriers
F45
43
00
112 of 453
Rebecca Weston
Cumberland Fell Runners
F
43
00
113 of 453
Mark Lewis
Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club
M40
43
00
114 of 453
Jonathan Revill
Unattached
M
43
00
115 of 453
Tracy Hunter
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
43
06
116 of 453
David Ashworth
Lostock Athletic Club
M50
43
10
117 of 453
Andy Mullett
Unattached
M50
43
12
118 of 453
Chris Bunker
Unattached
M
43
17
119 of 453
Stuart Hardcastle
Quakers Running Club
M50
43
24
120 of 453
Derek Harrison
Keswick Athletic Club
M60
43
26
121 of 453
Alan Ridding
Unattached
M45
43
34
122 of 453
Kevin Gibbons
Keswick Athletic Club
M50
43
35
123 of 453
Robert Hardwick
Penny Lane Striders
M
43
44
124 of 453
Douglas Tickner
Unattached
M
43
47
125 of 453
Kate Fitzpatrick
Unattached
F45
43
50
126 of 453
Sarah Pike
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
43
52
127 of 453
Gareth Thomas
Unattached
M
43
58
128 of 453
Sarah Whittle
Swindon Striders Running Club
F
44
05
129 of 453
Michael Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M55
44
06
130 of 453
Jon Webster
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
44
07
131 of 453
Cameron Anderson
Unattached
M55
44
15
132 of 453
David Ratcliffe
Helm Hill Runners
M60
44
19
133 of 453
Stephen Bromwich
Unattached
M
44
20
134 of 453
Peter Bennison
Unattached
M45
44
25
135 of 453
Caroline Brett
Unattached
F35
44
27
136 of 453
Robin Lees
Unattached
M55
44
33
137 of 453
Alan Gray
Southport Waterloo AC
M55
44
33
138 of 453
Nicola Winn
Unattached
F
44
42
139 of 453
Dominic Cowley
Unattached
M
44
45
140 of 453
Neil Spence
Unattached
M
44
46
141 of 453
James Christmas
Unattached
M
44
48
142 of 453
Richard Wooldridge
Unattached
M
44
49
143 of 453
John Davies
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M60
44
51
144 of 453
Ewen Turner
Unattached
M
44
54
145 of 453
Karen Eaketts
Unattached
F40
44
55
146 of 453
Francis McCombs
Liverpool Running Club
M40
44
56
147 of 453
Sue Johnson
Stafford Harriers
F50
44
58
148 of 453
Bernard Musgrove
Howgill Harriers
M60
44
59
149 of 453
Richard Edwards
Unattached
M40
45
00
150 of 453
Susan Cain
Penny Lane Striders
F50
45
03
151 of 453
Janet Prier
Run 3 Ambleside
F40
45
05
152 of 453
James Byrne
Unattached
M40
45
12
153 of 453
Julia King
Unattached
F55
45
17
154 of 453
Malcolm Sloane
Chester Triathlon Club
M50
45
28
155 of 453
Mike Roach
Unattached
M45
45
30
156 of 453
Rory Dunne
Cumberland Athletic
M
45
30
157 of 453
Julie Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
F45
45
38
158 of 453
Phil Beecroft
Unattached
M
45
41
159 of 453
Tim Brown
Unattached
M
45
43
160 of 453
Peter Greenhalgh
Unattached
M
45
45
161 of 453
David Preston
Wesham Road Runners
M50
45
50
162 of 453
Leila Coulter
Warrington Triathlon
F
45
51
163 of 453
Joanne Lean
Keswick Athletic Club
F
45
52
164 of 453
Stuart Bell
Kendal Athletic Club
M50
45
53
165 of 453
Joan O'Rafferty
Sale Harriers
F40
45
55
166 of 453
Rebekah Beadle
Unattached
F40
45
58
167 of 453
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
45
58
168 of 453
Sarah Bailey
Keswick Athletic Club
F
46
00
169 of 453
Paul Patrick
Unattached
M40
46
03
170 of 453
Stephen Padgett
Unattached
M55
46
03
171 of 453
Hannah King
Unattached
F
46
07
172 of 453
Karen Jacques
Unattached
F40
46
08
173 of 453
Christine Perry
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F50
46
09
174 of 453
Lisa jane Roberts
Unattached
F40
46
10
175 of 453
Thomas Martin
Unattached
M40
46
12
176 of 453
Kevin May
Howgill Harriers
M45
46
13
177 of 453
Ben Hillwood-Harris
Unattached
M40
46
15
178 of 453
Elizabeth Stanfield
Southport Waterloo AC
F35
46
17
179 of 453
Helen Halsall
Altrincham Athletic Club
F40
46
24
180 of 453
Dave Williams
North Yorkshire Police AC
M45
46
24
181 of 453
Debbie Bland
Unattached
F50
46
24
182 of 453
Thomas Irvine
Unattached
M
46
24
183 of 453
Garry Boertien
Unattached
M
46
28
184 of 453
Christopher Jamieson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
46
32
185 of 453
Stephen Tysome
Trail Running Association
M
46
37
186 of 453
Chris Taylorson
Unattached
M
46
49
187 of 453
David Alexander
Unattached
M
46
49
188 of 453
Guy Brooke
Unattached
M
46
56
189 of 453
Leslie Gledhill
Unattached
M55
46
57
190 of 453
Mark Tarpey
Unattached
M40
46
58
191 of 453
Anita Barker
Unattached
F35
47
03
192 of 453
Rachel Thomas
Southport Waterloo AC
F
47
05
193 of 453
Samantha Russell
Unattached
F35
47
05
194 of 453
Sadie McKeand
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F35
47
10
195 of 453
Andrew Middleton
Unattached
M
47
14
196 of 453
Richard Tickner
Cumberland Fell Runners
M50
47
16
197 of 453
Kath Finn
Kendal Athletic Club
F40
47
18
198 of 453
Jane Hallows
Penny Lane Striders
F35
47
20
199 of 453
John Hyde
Unattached
M50
47
38
200 of 453
Caroline Holden
Unattached
F40
47
40
201 of 453
Elizabeth Lynan
Penny Lane Striders
F
47
41
202 of 453
John Oldroyd
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M55
47
45
203 of 453
Ger Stones
Unattached
M40
47
48
204 of 453
Jason Reynolds
Unattached
M45
47
52
205 of 453
Johanne McLeod
Unattached
F40
47
54
206 of 453
Ian Tabern
Unattached
M
47
57
207 of 453
Maureen Parker
Tynedale Harriers
F40
48
02
208 of 453
James Barnes
UK Net Runners
M45
48
03
209 of 453
Liam Seymour
Unattached
M
48
04
210 of 453
Liz Finlayson
Unattached
F
48
09
211 of 453
Eleanor Rawling
Unattached
F55
48
11
212 of 453
Andrew Booth
Unattached
M45
48
13
213 of 453
Jon Hedley-Barrett
Unattached
M40
48
19
214 of 453
Paul Jarvis
Fell Runners Association
M50
48
19
215 of 453
Mike Baxter
Helm Hill Runners
M65
48
24
216 of 453
Nicola Davison
Keswick Athletic Club
F
48
34
217 of 453
Michael Costello
Alnwick Harriers
M
48
35
218 of 453
Jo Racle
Unattached
F40
48
37
219 of 453
Malcolm Nicholson
Unattached
M40
48
43
220 of 453
Mick Parker
Unattached
M
48
43
221 of 453
Dorothy Ledger
Unattached
F45
48
45
222 of 453
Sheila Mitchell
Unattached
F55
48
47
223 of 453
Grant Skelton
Unattached
M40
48
53
224 of 453
Liz Hunter
Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club
F40
48
54
225 of 453
David Spicer
Northern Vets
M65
48
54
226 of 453
Michael Ridding
Unattached
M50
48
57
227 of 453
Robin MacIntosh
Unattached
M40
48
59
228 of 453
Katharine Selby
Unattached
F
49
08
229 of 453
Rob Scotford
Unattached
M
49
13
230 of 453
Sarah Ward
Leigh-on-Sea Striders
F35
49
18
231 of 453
Jo Collinson
Unattached
F35
49
18
232 of 453
Bert Simmons
Unattached
M55
49
20
233 of 453
Rebecca Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
49
22
234 of 453
David Copeland
Unattached
M
49
35
235 of 453
Jackie Barker
Unattached
F
49
39
236 of 453
Angus Black
Unattached
M40
49
40
237 of 453
David Jack
City of Edinburgh
M
49
41
238 of 453
Carol Bedwell
Unattached
F40
49
42
239 of 453
Mark Payne
Unattached
M40
49
43
240 of 453
Victoria Rhodes
Unattached
F
49
48
241 of 453
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
49
52
242 of 453
Michael Jones
Unattached
M40
49
59
243 of 453
Lesley Tetlow
Unattached
F40
49
59
244 of 453
Hazel Savery
Unattached
F35
50
00
245 of 453
Iain Wilson
Unattached
M40
50
10
246 of 453
Martin Wilson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M55
50
16
247 of 453
Nigel Beeson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
50
17
248 of 453
Arthur Gregory
Houghton and Petelee Athletics Club
M55
50
21
249 of 453
Barbara Cooperholmes
Unattached
F50
50
28
250 of 453
Penny Attwood
Dallam Running Club
F40
50
33
251 of 453
Pauline Davies
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F55
50
35
252 of 453
Steve Paton
Unattached
F50
50
35
253 of 453
John Newsham
Northern Vets
M60
50
38
254 of 453
Mandy Wildman
Unattached
F45
50
39
255 of 453
Tony Felton
Unattached
M65
50
40
256 of 453
Abigail Bennett
Unattached
F40
50
41
257 of 453
Graham Christian
Unattached
M
50
42
258 of 453
John Butler
Wesham Road Runners
M40
50
42
259 of 453
Julie Taberner
Unattached
F50
50
44
260 of 453
Graham Ransom
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M60
50
45
261 of 453
Sharon West
Unattached
F40
51
00
262 of 453
Michael Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M
51
00
263 of 453
Nicky Butler
Keswick Athletic Club
F45
51
05
264 of 453
Jane Alexander
Unattached
F
51
17
265 of 453
Joseph Alston
Unattached
M60
51
18
266 of 453
Helen Grose
Unattached
F
51
21
267 of 453
Sarah Morley
Unattached
F35
51
24
268 of 453
K Claydon-Smith
Unattached
M40
51
25
269 of 453
Sue Russell
Kendal Athletic Club
F45
51
26
270 of 453
Clive Newsome
Unattached
M50
51
33
271 of 453
Mark Rainford
Unattached
M50
51
34
272 of 453
Barbara Davis
Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club
F55
51
37
273 of 453
Tim Blackwell
Unattached
M
51
38
274 of 453
Jim Seymour
Unattached
M
51
40
275 of 453
Christine Alston
Unattached
F60
51
41
276 of 453
Simeon Leech
Unattached
M
51
43
277 of 453
Stephen Webster
Unattached
M
51
43
278 of 453
Anthony Cossar
Milton Keynes AC
M40
51
49
279 of 453
Ian Grimshaw
Unattached
M45
51
51
280 of 453
Jon Stevens
Unattached
M
51
51
281 of 453
Craig McMullen
Unattached
M40
51
54
282 of 453
Alison Crumbie
Unattached
F40
51
57
283 of 453
Chris Batten
Unattached
M40
51
57
284 of 453
Sue Langham
Unattached
F35
52
03
285 of 453
Maria Fitzpatrick
Unattached
F50
52
04
286 of 453
Darren Knowles
Unattached
M
52
05
287 of 453
David Hibbert
Unattached
M
52
07
288 of 453
Lois Todd
Wigton Road Runners
F
52
07
289 of 453
Simon Harry
Ilkley Harriers
M45
52
08
290 of 453
Jonathan Rylance
Unattached
M
52
12
291 of 453
Graham Davy
Greater Manchester Police AC
M45
52
18
292 of 453
Nicholas Battersby
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
52
20
293 of 453
Katie May
Howgill Harriers
F
52
22
294 of 453
Kyle Wilson
Unattached
M
52
23
295 of 453
Dawn Cass
Unattached
F35
52
33
296 of 453
Julian Cass
Unattached
M
52
33
297 of 453
Keith Stewart
Trail Running Association
M
52
40
298 of 453
Sarah Jones
Road Runners Club
F35
52
45
299 of 453
Trisha Fletcher
Unattached
F40
52
47
300 of 453
Richard Dixon
Unattached
M55
52
48
301 of 453
Giselle Dudley
Unattached
F45
52
49
302 of 453
John Tarpey
Unattached
M40
52
59
303 of 453
Penny Irvine
Unattached
F35
53
02
304 of 453
John Rogerson
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M50
53
02
305 of 453
Alyson Adams
Unattached
F40
53
02
306 of 453
Rachel Webster
Unattached
F
53
10
307 of 453
Lynne Newsome
Unattached
F50
53
12
308 of 453
Jason Beecroft
Unattached
M60
53
20
309 of 453
Margaret Kaye
Unattached
F45
53
38
310 of 453
John Hunt
Unattached
M40
53
38
311 of 453
Jill Morgan
Unattached
F35
53
40
312 of 453
Kate Smith
Chorlton Runners
F35
53
42
313 of 453
Val Gill
Black Combe Runners
F50
53
46
314 of 453
Lee Carson
Unattached
F
53
48
315 of 453
Sarah Henderson
Unattached
F35
53
52
316 of 453
Tina Sudlow
Unattached
F45
53
52
317 of 453
Joanne Smith
Spenborough & District AC
F40
53
52
318 of 453
Carolyn Hall
Unattached
F45
53
52
319 of 453
Christopher Berry
Unattached
M
54
03
320 of 453
Janet Selby
Unattached
F50
54
04
321 of 453
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
54
14
322 of 453
Jo Hardy
Cumberland Fell Runners
F45
54
22
323 of 453
Sue Lomas
Black Combe Runners
F35
54
24
324 of 453
Sara Woolley
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
54
26
325 of 453
Chris Wooff
Unattached
M50
54
28
326 of 453
Kevin Chaplow
Unattached
M40
54
28
327 of 453
Julie Brooks
Unattached
F40
54
29
328 of 453
Charm Robson
Unattached
F65
54
32
329 of 453
Cath Mossop
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
54
32
330 of 453
Sue Kettle
Unattached
F
54
34
331 of 453
Abi Morgan
Unattached
F
54
42
332 of 453
Lucia Kenny
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
F55
54
43
333 of 453
Sally Bennett
Wigton Road Runners
F45
54
49
334 of 453
Gemma McMullen
Unattached
F35
54
50
335 of 453
Tim Knowles
Unattached
M40
54
50
336 of 453
Jackie Windridge
Unattached
F50
54
55
337 of 453
Philip Kelly
Unattached
M
54
55
338 of 453
James Kelly
Unattached
M50
54
55
339 of 453
Michael Green
Unattached
M60
54
55
340 of 453
Laura Geraghty
Unattached
F
55
00
341 of 453
Matt Ford
Unattached
M40
55
01
342 of 453
Lucy Scott
Unattached
F
55
10
343 of 453
Jeremy Thomason
Unattached
M50
55
11
344 of 453
Alan Bellis
Unattached
M
55
12
345 of 453
Rob Sara
Unattached
M40
55
13
346 of 453
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
55
13
347 of 453
Ashley Toms
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M55
55
13
348 of 453
Julie Roberts
Unattached
F45
55
32
349 of 453
Kamal Bhamra
Unattached
F35
55
39
350 of 453
Meriel Beattie
Unattached
F35
55
43
351 of 453
Lynn Perks
Unattached
F35
55
45
352 of 453
Ronald Davies
Unattached
M55
55
48
353 of 453
Niki Wilson
Unattached
F
56
07
354 of 453
Liz Irvine
Unattached
F
56
14
355 of 453
Claire Scott
Unattached
F45
56
18
356 of 453
Nicola Highton
Unattached
F35
56
23
357 of 453
Andrew Close-West
Unattached
M
56
23
358 of 453
Tim Nobes
Unattached
M
56
26
359 of 453
Gillian Bell
Unattached
F40
56
33
360 of 453
Martin Bell
Unattached
M40
56
33
361 of 453
Helen Newham
Unattached
F55
56
41
362 of 453
Joanne May
Unattached
F35
56
41
363 of 453
Ged Turner
Edgworth Cricket & Recreation Club
M45
56
41
364 of 453
Emma McCrudden
Unattached
F
56
49
365 of 453
Eric Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
56
50
366 of 453
Sarah Colyer
Unattached
F40
56
58
367 of 453
Kathleen Bellas
Unattached
F45
56
58
368 of 453
Joanne Key
Unattached
F40
56
58
369 of 453
John Holden
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
M
57
05
370 of 453
Rosie Holden
Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club
F
57
05
371 of 453
Lynn May
Howgill Harriers
F45
57
05
372 of 453
Tine Hermans
Unattached
F
57
05
373 of 453
Jim Scotford
Unattached
M
57
07
374 of 453
Kathy Edge
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F45
57
07
375 of 453
Emma Felton
Southport Waterloo AC
F
57
09
376 of 453
Nicky Woods
Unattached
F40
57
14
377 of 453
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
57
17
378 of 453
Tricia Kenny
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
F50
57
26
379 of 453
Heather Dixon
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
57
28
380 of 453
Caroline Beck
Unattached
F40
57
38
381 of 453
Rachael Campbell
Unattached
F35
57
39
382 of 453
Graham Jones
Unattached
M40
57
42
383 of 453
Jane Alexander
Unattached
F
57
53
384 of 453
Abby Green
Unattached
F
57
53
385 of 453
Ian Thompson
Ranelagh Harriers
M60
57
56
386 of 453
Christine Alcock
Unattached
F40
58
06
387 of 453
Emma Wooff
Unattached
F
58
06
388 of 453
Michael Wren
Unattached
M60
58
29
389 of 453
Steve Speakman
Unattached
M40
58
38
390 of 453
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
58
51
391 of 453
Joanna Wooff
Unattached
F
58
53
392 of 453
Anne Wooff
Unattached
F50
58
58
393 of 453
Sara Barnes
Unattached
F45
59
03
394 of 453
Anna Blackburn
Unattached
F45
59
04
395 of 453
Jackie Robinson
Unattached
F40
59
05
396 of 453
Jan Mayor
Chorley Athletic Club
F50
59
07
397 of 453
Stuart Swann
Chorley Athletic Club
M55
59
10
398 of 453
Simon Martin
Unattached
M40
59
15
399 of 453
Alison Lawrance
Unattached
F35
59
29
400 of 453
David Carpenter
Unattached
M
59
30
401 of 453
Cathy Shaw
Unattached
F45
59
31
402 of 453
Cath Rafferty
Unattached
F
59
32
403 of 453
Paula Bland
Unattached
F35
59
34
404 of 453
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
59
35
405 of 453
Eric Woodall
Sunderland Strollers
M45
59
37
406 of 453
Alison Lansbury
Unattached
F35
59
38
407 of 453
Helen Matthews
Unattached
F35
59
39
408 of 453
Andrea Brewster
Unattached
F45
59
41
409 of 453
Maggie Fitpatrick
Unattached
F50
59
42
410 of 453
Barbara Reynolds
Unattached
F55
59
48
411 of 453
Rachel Wilson
Unattached
F40
1
00
16
412 of 453
Liz Leech
Unattached
F35
1
00
19
413 of 453
Lindsey Clarke
Unattached
F35
1
00
39
414 of 453
Steve Pearce
Unattached
M45
1
00
43
415 of 453
Dave Dorrity
Unattached
M40
1
00
45
416 of 453
Mary Jones
Unattached
F45
1
01
15
417 of 453
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
1
01
33
418 of 453
Sarah Taylor
Unattached
F
1
01
36
419 of 453
Anna Brown
West Cumberland Orienteering C
F
1
01
36
420 of 453
Colin Hodgson
Unattached
M40
1
01
48
421 of 453
Sue Edgar
Westmorland Triathlon Club
F40
1
01
56
422 of 453
Maxine Wilson
Unattached
F35
1
02
28
423 of 453
Lorraine Findlay
Unattached
F45
1
02
28
424 of 453
Su Thornton
Unattached
F40
1
02
31
425 of 453
Elaine Saxton
Unattached
F35
1
02
31
426 of 453
Ann Evans
Unattached
F60
1
02
31
427 of 453
June Palmer
West End Runners
F35
1
02
38
428 of 453
Gale Blackborn
Unattached
F
1
02
48
429 of 453
Helen Knowles
Unattached
F40
1
02
49
430 of 453
Rachel Tickner
Unattached
F55
1
02
49
431 of 453
Ann Burgess
Unattached
F50
1
03
11
432 of 453
Maureen Holliman
Unattached
F35
1
03
14
433 of 453
Dionne Palmer
Fitness First
F35
1
03
18
434 of 453
Clare Villanueva
Unattached
F
1
03
24
435 of 453
Sue Smith
Unattached
F35
1
03
41
436 of 453
Keith Morris
Unattached
M50
1
03
41
437 of 453
Clive Bradley
Unattached
M
1
03
41
438 of 453
Laura Cleminson
Unattached
F
1
03
55
439 of 453
Faye Penlington
Unattached
F
1
03
56
440 of 453
Glenys Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
F70
1
04
03
441 of 453
Angela Rainford
Unattached
F50
1
04
35
442 of 453
Liz Lavelle
Unattached
F40
1
04
53
443 of 453
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
1
05
27
444 of 453
Helen Bennison
Unattached
F45
1
07
27
445 of 453
Ariane Gardiner
Dallam Running Club
F
1
07
35
446 of 453
Sheelagh Delaney
Unattached
F50
1
07
49
447 of 453
Myrian Wood
Unattached
F40
1
07
59
448 of 453
Yvonne Clement
Unattached
F40
1
07
59
449 of 453
Daphne Walton
Unattached
F55
1
11
20
450 of 453
John Rawling
Unattached
M55
1
13
08
451 of 453
Helen Charlton
Unattached
F60
1
13
31
452 of 453
Les Smith
East Coast Triathlon
M45
1
27
00
453 of 453
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=918&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024