Results
Results for
Great Langdale Half Marathon
on the 16th Sep 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Stephen Littler
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
17
52
1 of 384
Stuart Robinson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
1
20
59
2 of 384
Brendan Bolland
Horwich Harriers
M
1
21
44
3 of 384
Alasdair Tatham
Unattached
M
1
22
29
4 of 384
Paul Muller
Horwich Harriers
M50
1
22
55
5 of 384
Stuart Edmondson
Horwich Harriers
M
1
24
43
6 of 384
Christopher Heys
Sale Harriers
M
1
25
02
7 of 384
Michael Stanley
Wallasey Athletic Club
M45
1
26
47
8 of 384
Paul Curtis
Blengdale Runners
M
1
26
59
9 of 384
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
1
27
52
10 of 384
Christopher Howie
Hoad Hill Harriers
M
1
28
02
11 of 384
Stephen Goulding
Pewsey Vale Running Club
M40
1
28
38
12 of 384
Darren Hendley
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
28
50
13 of 384
Andy Buttery
Rossendale Harriers
M
1
30
06
14 of 384
Denis Mason
Horwich Harriers
M
1
30
22
15 of 384
Jonathan Dale
Unattached
M40
1
31
12
16 of 384
Richard Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
31
26
17 of 384
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
32
27
18 of 384
Peter Clayton
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M40
1
32
41
19 of 384
Neil Kelly
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
14
20 of 384
Derek Ashcroft
Darwen Dashers
M40
1
33
20
21 of 384
Paul Boardman
Horwich Harriers
M45
1
33
47
22 of 384
Steve Campbell
Swinton Running Club
M
1
34
02
23 of 384
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M40
1
34
54
24 of 384
Roger Brewster
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
1
35
02
25 of 384
Chris Norris
Settle Harriers
M50
1
35
25
26 of 384
Jon Crook
Unattached
M40
1
35
38
27 of 384
John Davenport
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
35
45
28 of 384
Paul McKendrey
Cumberland Athletic
M
1
37
02
29 of 384
Roger Quayle
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M45
1
37
05
30 of 384
David White
Helm Hill Runners
M
1
37
25
31 of 384
Gary Dover
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
1
38
13
32 of 384
Dale Norman
Unattached
M
1
38
19
33 of 384
Simon Brown
Police Athletic Club
M
1
38
22
34 of 384
Karl Tuzio
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M40
1
38
39
35 of 384
Erika Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
39
11
36 of 384
Ed Fazakerley
Unattached
M
1
39
16
37 of 384
Ken Lamb
Hoad Hill Harriers
M40
1
39
27
38 of 384
Chris Fielding
Darwen Dashers
M
1
39
50
39 of 384
Simon Kirby
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
40
15
40 of 384
Matthew Wilson
Unattached
M
1
40
27
41 of 384
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
40
45
42 of 384
Eric Halstead
Unattached
M40
1
40
48
43 of 384
Alan Simpson
Unattached
M55
1
41
03
44 of 384
Brian Stallwood
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
41
09
45 of 384
Craig Burrow
Unattached
M
1
41
13
46 of 384
Andrew Dalton
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M45
1
41
44
47 of 384
David Lever
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
1
41
44
48 of 384
Andrew Chalkley
Unattached
M40
1
41
44
49 of 384
Lloyd Best
Unattached
M40
1
41
54
50 of 384
Linda Clarkson
Darwen Dashers
F35
1
41
55
51 of 384
Michael Greener
Unattached
M
1
42
01
52 of 384
Justin Hill
Skipton Athletic Club
F
1
42
02
53 of 384
Brian O'Reilly
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
1
42
08
54 of 384
Karen Best
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
1
42
11
55 of 384
Rob Fraser
Unattached
M40
1
42
23
56 of 384
Lee Farnell
Unattached
M
1
42
27
57 of 384
Steve Pierce
Kendal Athletic Club
M55
1
42
31
58 of 384
Mark Pickerill
Garden City Runners
M45
1
42
33
59 of 384
John Greener
Bildeston Bounders AC
M
1
42
33
60 of 384
Andy Gorman
Horwich Harriers
M40
1
42
46
61 of 384
Edward Hanson
Unattached
M
1
42
49
62 of 384
Caroline Scholes
Lostock Athletic Club
F
1
42
53
63 of 384
Rick Small
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
42
56
64 of 384
Jonathan Poirette
Unattached
M45
1
43
00
65 of 384
Karen Chown
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
43
08
66 of 384
David Lord
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M45
1
43
40
67 of 384
Gary Mitchell
Darwen Dashers
M45
1
43
56
68 of 384
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M45
1
44
05
69 of 384
Mark Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
1
44
07
70 of 384
Andrew Mcternan
Unattached
M
1
44
13
71 of 384
David Dutton
Hogweed Trotters
M
1
44
17
72 of 384
Gary Platt
Chorley Harriers
M45
1
44
38
73 of 384
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
44
43
74 of 384
Andy Wiseman
Howgill Harriers
M45
1
44
49
75 of 384
Christopher Wilson
Unattached
M
1
44
56
76 of 384
Stephen Ross
Unattached
M45
1
45
04
77 of 384
Iain Neill
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
45
09
78 of 384
Clare Pearson
Skipton Athletic Club
F
1
45
11
79 of 384
David Lygate
Unattached
M
1
45
21
80 of 384
Paul Stanfield
Unattached
M
1
45
32
81 of 384
Michael Offord
Unattached
M55
1
45
35
82 of 384
Roger Grey
Cumberland Athletic
M50
1
45
56
83 of 384
Paul Richards
Unattached
M
1
45
58
84 of 384
Derek McGirl
Unattached
M40
1
45
58
85 of 384
Keith Craig
Littlewood Running Club
M40
1
46
04
86 of 384
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M
1
46
08
87 of 384
John Lambert
Unattached
M40
1
46
13
88 of 384
Lawrence Yeomans
Lichfield Running Club
M
1
46
19
89 of 384
Susan Corsini
Darwen Dashers
F40
1
46
23
90 of 384
Andrew Fretwell
Norwich Road Runners
M45
1
46
33
91 of 384
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
46
37
92 of 384
David Cain
Penny Lane Striders
M50
1
46
40
93 of 384
Louise Goddard
Unattached
F40
1
46
40
94 of 384
Vic Garner
Hogweed Trotters
M60
1
46
40
95 of 384
Peter Gibson
Red Rose Road Runners
M60
1
47
12
96 of 384
Steven Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
47
39
97 of 384
Phil Evans
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
47
41
98 of 384
Tom Owen
Unattached
M
1
47
43
99 of 384
Claire Bruce
North Shields Poly AC
F35
1
47
53
100 of 384
David Preston
Preston Harriers
M50
1
48
04
101 of 384
Roger Barrett
Unattached
M
1
48
22
102 of 384
Pete Robinson
Todmorden Harriers
M40
1
48
23
103 of 384
Graham Lawton
Unattached
M55
1
48
26
104 of 384
Melanie Blackhurst
Todmorden Harriers
F40
1
48
27
105 of 384
Mark Jump
Unattached
M40
1
48
27
106 of 384
Stan Akrigg
Unattached
M50
1
48
39
107 of 384
Guy Beaumont
Unattached
M40
1
48
46
108 of 384
Simon Dermont
Unattached
M40
1
48
56
109 of 384
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
49
06
110 of 384
Mark Davey
Dallam Running Club
M40
1
49
10
111 of 384
Laura Bannister
Burnley Athletic Club
F
1
49
22
112 of 384
Charles Purkess
Unattached
M40
1
49
24
113 of 384
Richard Eastoe
Blengdale Runners
M50
1
49
45
114 of 384
David Hughes
Beith Harriers
M55
1
50
01
115 of 384
Julie Goulding
Pewsey Vale Running Club
F35
1
50
04
116 of 384
Liz Burden
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F35
1
50
17
117 of 384
Richard Jones
Garstang Running Club
M
1
50
29
118 of 384
Willie Richmond
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
50
29
119 of 384
Colin Parcell
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
50
30
120 of 384
Simon Rose
Unattached
M40
1
50
41
121 of 384
Richard Drury
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
50
42
122 of 384
Brian Richardson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
51
02
123 of 384
Sarah Elliott
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
1
51
11
124 of 384
Andy MacKenzie
Littlewood Running Club
M45
1
51
23
125 of 384
Karen McCrackle
Stockport Harriers
F
1
51
23
126 of 384
Michael George
Saracens
M40
1
51
26
127 of 384
John Hall
Trail Running Association
M50
1
51
26
128 of 384
Michael Thornborough
Kendal Athletic Club
M
1
51
36
129 of 384
Tim Warner
Garstang Running Club
M50
1
51
40
130 of 384
Robert Orgill
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
51
56
131 of 384
Paul Gardner
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
52
02
132 of 384
Anthony Jeffery
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M40
1
52
02
133 of 384
Ernest Nixon
Eden Runners
M45
1
52
06
134 of 384
David Wood
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M55
1
52
13
135 of 384
Alan Gray
Southport Waterloo AC
M55
1
52
21
136 of 384
Tracey Benson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F35
1
52
21
137 of 384
John Kirton
Unattached
M40
1
52
23
138 of 384
Isaline Hughes
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
F40
1
52
23
139 of 384
Michele Moran
Veterans Athletic Club
F40
1
52
28
140 of 384
Alice Dagg
Stockport Harriers
F
1
52
31
141 of 384
Jeff Prestridge
Serpentine Running Club
M45
1
52
38
142 of 384
David Brooks
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M
1
52
46
143 of 384
Philip Allman
Unattached
M
1
53
03
144 of 384
Daryl Mullen
Unattached
M40
1
53
03
145 of 384
Maria Bowers
Unattached
F35
1
53
08
146 of 384
Keith Mawdsley
Unattached
M40
1
53
13
147 of 384
Ellis Clarke
Unattached
M
1
53
21
148 of 384
Jonathan Clarke
Unattached
M40
1
53
21
149 of 384
Robert Hardwick
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
53
23
150 of 384
Joe Harling
Vegan Runners UK
M50
1
53
25
151 of 384
Sarah Gorman
Horwich Harriers
F35
1
53
32
152 of 384
Huw Johnson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
53
48
153 of 384
Mike Durkin
Unattached
M40
1
53
48
154 of 384
Terry Whitfield
North Shields Poly AC
M60
1
53
50
155 of 384
Mark Nixon
Eden Runners
M
1
54
00
156 of 384
James Niven
Unattached
M
1
54
00
157 of 384
Robert Mason
Unattached
M40
1
54
05
158 of 384
Amanda Dickinson
Unattached
F40
1
54
06
159 of 384
Colin Henderson
Helm Hill Runners
M40
1
54
18
160 of 384
Keith Butterworth
West Pennine Runners
M45
1
54
27
161 of 384
Phil Beecroft
Unattached
M
1
54
43
162 of 384
John Greener
Bildeston Bounders AC
M60
1
55
07
163 of 384
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
55
11
164 of 384
Jonathan Revill
Unattached
M
1
55
14
165 of 384
Cressida Allwood
Unattached
F40
1
55
17
166 of 384
Peter Whitworth
Unattached
M40
1
55
18
167 of 384
Chris Cawthorne
Unattached
M
1
55
19
168 of 384
Paul Scott
Unattached
M45
1
55
25
169 of 384
Stuart Hardcastle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
55
28
170 of 384
Karen Jarvis
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F45
1
55
44
171 of 384
Jeremy Wright
Unattached
M40
1
55
50
172 of 384
John Barry
Unattached
M45
1
55
54
173 of 384
Paul Thorpe
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
55
54
174 of 384
Kevin Rowles
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
56
00
175 of 384
Craig McNeill
Unattached
M
1
56
08
176 of 384
Gill Harrison
Unattached
F50
1
56
09
177 of 384
Paul Jarvis
Fell Runners Association
M50
1
56
09
178 of 384
Anthony O'Brien
Saracens
M45
1
56
18
179 of 384
Narinder Bains
Saracens
M40
1
56
18
180 of 384
John Howarth
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
56
21
181 of 384
Linda Harrison
Unattached
F
1
56
33
182 of 384
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
56
47
183 of 384
Stuart Boulton
Todmorden Harriers
M45
1
57
02
184 of 384
Linda Abbott
Bell & Harp Hornets
F45
1
57
05
185 of 384
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
57
18
186 of 384
Dean Fawcett
Unattached
M
1
57
18
187 of 384
Julia King
Eden Runners
F50
1
57
28
188 of 384
Sheila Parker
Unattached
F50
1
57
40
189 of 384
Kieran Staunton
Unattached
M40
1
57
42
190 of 384
Ian Martin
Unattached
M40
1
57
44
191 of 384
Andrew Fallon
Unattached
M
1
57
52
192 of 384
Alan Berry
Unattached
M45
1
57
54
193 of 384
Bruce Walker
Troon Tortoise Athletic Club
M60
1
57
58
194 of 384
Daniel Angus
Unattached
M
1
58
03
195 of 384
Peter Cooke
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
58
06
196 of 384
Janet Kilgour
Claremont Road Runners
F55
1
58
06
197 of 384
Barry Simms
Unattached
M45
1
58
06
198 of 384
Lisa Lo
Unattached
F
1
58
09
199 of 384
Paul Jenkins
Unattached
M40
1
58
18
200 of 384
Jeff Green
Bury Athletic Club
M50
1
58
19
201 of 384
David Vaughan
Unattached
M
1
58
34
202 of 384
Jackie Keasley
Helsby Running Club
F45
1
58
37
203 of 384
Scott Baines
Unattached
M
1
58
43
204 of 384
Kevin Chaplow
Unattached
M40
1
58
43
205 of 384
Simon Jeacock
Cherwell Runners & Joggers
M
1
58
47
206 of 384
Victoria Bonney
Unattached
F
1
58
51
207 of 384
Neil Mapes
Unattached
M
1
58
58
208 of 384
Amanda Conner
Helm Hill Runners
F35
1
59
03
209 of 384
Mike Lamb
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
59
05
210 of 384
Richard Frost
Unattached
M50
1
59
22
211 of 384
Debbie Bland
Unattached
F50
1
59
22
212 of 384
Malcolm Watson
Unattached
M
1
59
39
213 of 384
James Taylor
Unattached
M
1
59
45
214 of 384
John McCann
Kendal Athletic Club
M55
1
59
55
215 of 384
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
59
57
216 of 384
Chris Buck
Unattached
M40
1
59
58
217 of 384
Sue O'hanlon
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F45
1
59
58
218 of 384
Laura Tatenhove
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F35
1
59
58
219 of 384
Frank Williamson
Unattached
M50
2
00
10
220 of 384
Steve Middup
Unattached
M45
2
00
14
221 of 384
Susan Cain
Penny Lane Striders
F50
2
00
19
222 of 384
Eileen Newman
Blackburn Road Runners
F50
2
00
41
223 of 384
Allan Kay
100 Marathon Club
M55
2
00
45
224 of 384
Sarah Clarke
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
2
00
56
225 of 384
Christine Dickinson
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
F45
2
00
56
226 of 384
Mick Wigham
Unattached
M40
2
01
03
227 of 384
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
2
01
03
228 of 384
Nigel Cook
Unattached
M50
2
01
06
229 of 384
Anne Read
Eden Runners
F
2
01
06
230 of 384
David Moir
Darwen Dashers
M55
2
01
10
231 of 384
Brian Cliffe
Unattached
M50
2
01
31
232 of 384
Graham Banks
Cumberland Athletic
M50
2
01
36
233 of 384
Alan Blackburn
Unattached
M40
2
02
04
234 of 384
Kath Hoyer
Wesham Road Runners
F45
2
02
17
235 of 384
Catherine Garner
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
2
02
27
236 of 384
Paul Hardy
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M
2
02
28
237 of 384
Mark Hurst
Unattached
M
2
02
48
238 of 384
Alexander Gee
Unattached
M45
2
02
51
239 of 384
Mike Carr
Road Runners Club
M55
2
02
53
240 of 384
Sandra Foster
Unattached
F
2
03
17
241 of 384
Cheryl Moffat
Howgill Harriers
F
2
03
21
242 of 384
Kirsty Watson
Unattached
F35
2
03
23
243 of 384
John Lewis
Cumberland Athletic
M55
2
03
52
244 of 384
Sandra Snape
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
2
03
53
245 of 384
Martin Cook
Unattached
M40
2
04
09
246 of 384
Jon Tibke
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
2
04
12
247 of 384
Liz Finlayson
Unattached
F
2
04
13
248 of 384
Christina Jump
Unattached
F40
2
04
18
249 of 384
Ian Curle
Unattached
M40
2
04
18
250 of 384
Ben Johnson
Unattached
M40
2
04
20
251 of 384
Stephen Brady
Unattached
M40
2
04
34
252 of 384
John Brettell
North Shields Poly AC
M50
2
04
34
253 of 384
Ian Sutcliffe
Unattached
M40
2
04
36
254 of 384
Thomas Baxter
Cumberland Athletic
M65
2
04
48
255 of 384
John Chapman
Howgill Harriers
M45
2
04
59
256 of 384
John Crombie
Unattached
M50
2
05
04
257 of 384
Richard Knight
Unattached
M
2
05
06
258 of 384
Peter Bartlett
Wesham Road Runners
M55
2
05
09
259 of 384
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M50
2
05
12
260 of 384
Jane Woodburn
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
F40
2
05
26
261 of 384
Peter Williams
Kendal Athletic Club
M65
2
05
54
262 of 384
Richard Harrison
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
M45
2
06
11
263 of 384
Rajesh Jinabhai
Littlewood Running Club
M
2
06
29
264 of 384
Janine Gambles
Idle Athletic Club
F45
2
06
32
265 of 384
Michael Chimejczuk
Blackburn Road Runners
M55
2
06
36
266 of 384
Stephen Watson
Cumberland Athletic
M65
2
06
39
267 of 384
Norma Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
F60
2
07
02
268 of 384
Victor Kilgore
Unattached
M70
2
07
28
269 of 384
Linda Haworth
Unattached
F45
2
07
36
270 of 384
Mark Wolf
Hogweed Trotters
M45
2
07
48
271 of 384
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F45
2
07
50
272 of 384
Adrian Hilton
Unattached
M40
2
07
55
273 of 384
Richard Baker
Amazing Feet RC
M50
2
08
15
274 of 384
Ronald Pogue
Unattached
M
2
08
17
275 of 384
Mark Ownsworth
Romsey Road Runners
M45
2
08
17
276 of 384
Nicholas Porter
Unattached
M45
2
08
33
277 of 384
Karen Atherton
Darwen Dashers
F45
2
08
36
278 of 384
Jo Meekins
Red Rose Road Runners
F
2
08
39
279 of 384
Ian Addison
Keswick Athletic Club
M70
2
08
39
280 of 384
Anne Croft
Red Rose Road Runners
F40
2
08
49
281 of 384
Steve Kempster
Unattached
M45
2
08
54
282 of 384
Phillip Johnson
Unattached
M
2
09
05
283 of 384
Nigel Beeson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
2
09
06
284 of 384
John MacK
Unattached
M
2
09
25
285 of 384
Douglas MacK
Unattached
M45
2
09
29
286 of 384
Sarah Jones
Derwent Athletic Club
F
2
09
30
287 of 384
Fiona Lee
Unattached
F35
2
09
34
288 of 384
Jane Hallows
Penny Lane Striders
F35
2
09
38
289 of 384
Robert Mottershead
Teesdale Athletic Club
M50
2
09
43
290 of 384
David Forden
Unattached
M40
2
09
52
291 of 384
Steve Bateman
Unattached
M50
2
09
55
292 of 384
David Ratcliffe
Helm Hill Runners
M60
2
09
55
293 of 384
Will MacKean
Unattached
M40
2
09
57
294 of 384
Malcolm Peet
Unattached
M60
2
10
03
295 of 384
Jonathan Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
10
21
296 of 384
Darren Young
Unattached
M40
2
10
21
297 of 384
Stephen Pickthall
Dallam Running Club
M45
2
10
50
298 of 384
Terry Fearfield
Unattached
M40
2
11
05
299 of 384
Mick Hayden
Aurora Harriers
M60
2
11
14
300 of 384
Kate Hampson
Helm Hill Runners
F40
2
11
29
301 of 384
Bridget Kenealy
Unattached
F35
2
11
32
302 of 384
Pete Andrews
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
2
11
37
303 of 384
David Down
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M65
2
12
22
304 of 384
Paula Cook
Unattached
F35
2
12
31
305 of 384
John Lucy
Warrington Road Runners
M45
2
12
35
306 of 384
David Taylor
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M60
2
12
49
307 of 384
Liz Hopley
Lostock Athletic Club
F40
2
12
51
308 of 384
Julie Graham
Garstang Running Club
F45
2
13
33
309 of 384
Michael Durston
New Marske Harriers
M55
2
13
33
310 of 384
Rebecca Simms
Darwen Dashers
F40
2
14
41
311 of 384
Iain Wilkie
Unattached
M40
2
15
05
312 of 384
Peter Ogden
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M
2
15
09
313 of 384
Chris Cash
Darwen Dashers
M50
2
15
38
314 of 384
Elizabeth Hollier
Unattached
F45
2
15
53
315 of 384
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
2
16
03
316 of 384
Julie Taberner
Unattached
F50
2
16
04
317 of 384
Peter Hollier
Unattached
M50
2
16
11
318 of 384
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M60
2
16
45
319 of 384
Alastair McDougall
Unattached
M
2
16
46
320 of 384
Chris Graham
Unattached
M
2
16
49
321 of 384
Abigail Bennett
Unattached
F40
2
16
49
322 of 384
Paul Summerfield
Keswick Athletic Club
M45
2
17
04
323 of 384
Stephen Webster
Unattached
M
2
17
17
324 of 384
Graham Robinson
Unattached
M55
2
17
36
325 of 384
Gary Owen
Keswick Athletic Club
M
2
17
48
326 of 384
Ian Cross
Hogweed Trotters
M55
2
17
53
327 of 384
Eric Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
2
17
53
328 of 384
David Stanning
Unattached
M40
2
18
38
329 of 384
Jane Crownshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
2
18
42
330 of 384
Mark Blackburn
Unattached
M
2
19
31
331 of 384
Diane Alger
Unattached
F35
2
19
36
332 of 384
Michelle Drasdo
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F40
2
19
42
333 of 384
Chi Wong
Unattached
M50
2
20
51
334 of 384
Caroline Bayne
Unattached
F
2
21
33
335 of 384
Eileen Armstrong
Tynedale Harriers
F65
2
21
47
336 of 384
Allan Hunter
Unattached
M60
2
22
17
337 of 384
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
2
22
41
338 of 384
Vicky Robinson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F
2
22
43
339 of 384
Sharon Wiggett
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F50
2
23
14
340 of 384
Keith Stewart
Trail Running Association
M
2
23
14
341 of 384
Jenny Lippitt
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F40
2
23
34
342 of 384
Sarah Gregory
Unattached
F45
2
23
34
343 of 384
John Davidson
Tynedale Harriers
M45
2
24
14
344 of 384
Lucia Kenny
Unattached
F55
2
25
37
345 of 384
Sarah Bullock
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
2
25
43
346 of 384
Heather Hill
Unattached
F40
2
25
55
347 of 384
Julie Brooks
Unattached
F40
2
25
55
348 of 384
Dave Leary
Keswick Athletic Club
M60
2
27
38
349 of 384
Joe Loughran
Unattached
M55
2
27
48
350 of 384
Graham Kelly
Unattached
M45
2
28
04
351 of 384
Timothy Andrews
Saracens
M45
2
28
52
352 of 384
Gill Sykes
Unattached
F40
2
28
59
353 of 384
Martin Capps
Unattached
M40
2
31
15
354 of 384
Ann Smith
Unattached
F40
2
31
15
355 of 384
B Kinnane-Davison
Unattached
F35
2
31
37
356 of 384
Gary Davison
Unattached
M40
2
31
38
357 of 384
Michael Briggs
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
2
32
50
358 of 384
Cath'ine Fitzsimmons
Unattached
F45
2
33
05
359 of 384
John Fitzsimmons
Unattached
M45
2
33
05
360 of 384
Helen Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F
2
33
24
361 of 384
Jenni Blakeney
Unattached
F45
2
33
37
362 of 384
Odette Smillie
Unattached
F45
2
33
49
363 of 384
Maurice Hubbard
Unattached
M55
2
33
50
364 of 384
Dan Bazeley
Unattached
M
2
34
53
365 of 384
John Bazeley
Unattached
M50
2
34
58
366 of 384
Michelle Havers
Unattached
F35
2
37
12
367 of 384
Sharon Metcalfe
Unattached
F40
2
37
18
368 of 384
George Routledge
Heaton Harriers
M60
2
37
44
369 of 384
Alexander Rizenko
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M55
2
38
29
370 of 384
Elaine Clegg
Unattached
F35
2
39
45
371 of 384
Amanda Lainson
Unattached
F40
2
40
17
372 of 384
Jim Dean
Unattached
M65
2
40
17
373 of 384
Liz Wilson
Unattached
F35
2
40
17
374 of 384
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
2
42
08
375 of 384
Joseph Walker
Unattached
M40
2
42
08
376 of 384
Helen Clark
Unattached
F40
2
42
50
377 of 384
Toni Vaughan
Unattached
F
2
42
50
378 of 384
Emily Biddle
Unattached
F
2
45
22
379 of 384
Geoff Harrington
Cumberland Athletic
M60
2
45
24
380 of 384
Roger O'Brien
Unattached
M40
2
45
26
381 of 384
Alice Cambridge
Unattached
F40
2
50
20
382 of 384
Helen Drury
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F
2
58
17
383 of 384
Valerie Briggs
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
2
58
17
384 of 384
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=835&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024