Results
Results for
Guy Fawkes 10 miles
on the 3rd Nov 2013
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Jack Simpson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
55
26
1 of 802
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M40
56
54
2 of 802
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M40
57
14
3 of 802
Andy May
Valley Striders
M35
58
29
4 of 802
Alasdair Tatham
North York Moors AC
M40
58
50
5 of 802
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
59
07
6 of 802
Andrew Norton
Notts Athletic Club
M
59
39
7 of 802
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
59
46
8 of 802
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
1
00
28
9 of 802
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
00
37
10 of 802
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
1
00
57
11 of 802
Barry McGuire
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
01
06
12 of 802
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
01
45
13 of 802
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
02
13
14 of 802
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M35
1
02
17
15 of 802
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
02
23
16 of 802
Scott Anderson
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
03
10
17 of 802
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
03
29
18 of 802
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
03
33
19 of 802
Ed Hyland
Stainland Lions
M
1
03
56
20 of 802
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
03
59
21 of 802
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
03
59
22 of 802
Damian Cole
Unattached
M40
1
04
24
23 of 802
Nick Richardson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
04
26
24 of 802
Christopher Adams
City of Hull AC
M
1
04
28
25 of 802
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
04
31
26 of 802
Rav Panesar
Valley Striders
M
1
04
42
27 of 802
Andrew Henderson
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
04
49
28 of 802
Mark Pottinger
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
22
29 of 802
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
05
27
30 of 802
Tom Denwood
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
05
32
31 of 802
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M35
1
05
35
32 of 802
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
05
46
33 of 802
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
05
51
34 of 802
Dave Christie
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
06
21
35 of 802
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
06
26
36 of 802
David Stoneman
Airecentre Pacers
M35
1
06
28
37 of 802
Roy Lilley
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
06
36
38 of 802
Neil Stabbs
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
06
38
39 of 802
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
1
06
47
40 of 802
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
06
48
41 of 802
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
07
04
42 of 802
Ben Lowans
Unattached
M35
1
07
10
43 of 802
Jim Durcan
Unattached
M45
1
07
12
44 of 802
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M45
1
07
20
45 of 802
Shane Ewen
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
07
27
46 of 802
Warren Lowcock
Unattached
M
1
07
40
47 of 802
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
07
57
48 of 802
Tim Buckley
Unattached
M
1
07
58
49 of 802
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
08
03
50 of 802
Joseph Kirkup
East Hull Harriers
M
1
08
08
51 of 802
Stephen Morland
Knaresborough Striders
M40
1
08
13
52 of 802
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
1
08
15
53 of 802
David Todd
Unattached
M
1
08
17
54 of 802
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
1
08
23
55 of 802
Adam Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
08
27
56 of 802
Sally Fawcett
Hallamshire Harriers
F
1
08
41
57 of 802
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
08
44
58 of 802
James Goodall
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
08
54
59 of 802
Gareth Ward
Saltaire Striders
M
1
08
56
60 of 802
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
08
57
61 of 802
Craig Price
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
08
57
62 of 802
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
08
58
63 of 802
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
09
04
64 of 802
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
09
12
65 of 802
Craig Miller
Stainland Lions
M40
1
09
18
66 of 802
Andrew Fletcher
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
09
27
67 of 802
Adrian Phillips
Unattached
M40
1
09
28
68 of 802
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
09
31
69 of 802
Tim Richardson
Unattached
M
1
09
36
70 of 802
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
09
42
71 of 802
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M35
1
09
46
72 of 802
Lucy Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
1
09
48
73 of 802
Mark Harney
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
09
57
74 of 802
David Norfolk
Unattached
M55
1
09
59
75 of 802
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
1
10
04
76 of 802
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
10
07
77 of 802
Martin Lofthouse
Unattached
M45
1
10
23
78 of 802
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
10
25
79 of 802
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
10
33
80 of 802
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
10
38
81 of 802
Neil King
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
10
41
82 of 802
Robyn Hanxby
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
10
45
83 of 802
Andy Crawley
Unattached
M40
1
10
47
84 of 802
James Boddy
Ripon Runners
M
1
10
50
85 of 802
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
10
53
86 of 802
Jamie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
10
53
87 of 802
Laurence Smith
Unattached
M
1
10
56
88 of 802
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
1
11
00
89 of 802
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
1
11
01
90 of 802
Chris Longstaff
Baildon Runners
M40
1
11
12
91 of 802
Tori Green
Ripon Runners
F
1
11
14
92 of 802
Simon Miles
Unattached
M
1
11
16
93 of 802
Robert Wells
Unattached
M45
1
11
19
94 of 802
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
11
29
95 of 802
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
11
40
96 of 802
Michael Hall
Unattached
M45
1
11
52
97 of 802
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
11
56
98 of 802
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
1
11
56
99 of 802
Jason Johnson
Unattached
M35
1
12
04
100 of 802
Martin Booth
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
12
12
101 of 802
Rory Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
12
19
102 of 802
Leigh Harvey
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
12
21
103 of 802
Nicholas Tutill
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
12
22
104 of 802
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
12
23
105 of 802
David Crossley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
1
12
26
106 of 802
Helen Mercer-Jones
Unattached
F
1
12
27
107 of 802
Alastair Brown
Unattached
M40
1
12
27
108 of 802
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
30
109 of 802
Peter Kavanagh
Unattached
M35
1
12
39
110 of 802
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
12
40
111 of 802
Steve Smith
Ripon Runners
M60
1
12
46
112 of 802
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
12
50
113 of 802
Kevin Ainley
Valley Striders
M45
1
12
54
114 of 802
Ian Storey
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
12
55
115 of 802
Andrew Shorey
Unattached
M
1
13
00
116 of 802
Donna Riddler
Ripon Runners
F35
1
13
01
117 of 802
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
13
09
118 of 802
Dan Atkinson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
13
21
119 of 802
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M
1
13
21
120 of 802
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
13
30
121 of 802
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M45
1
13
33
122 of 802
John Dickinson
Unattached
M50
1
13
54
123 of 802
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M35
1
13
55
124 of 802
Mark Holt
Unattached
M35
1
13
57
125 of 802
Christopher Clarkson
Unattached
M
1
13
59
126 of 802
Claire Hern
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
14
04
127 of 802
Ian Collins
Unattached
M45
1
14
17
128 of 802
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
14
21
129 of 802
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions
M55
1
14
33
130 of 802
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
14
40
131 of 802
Stuart Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
14
46
132 of 802
Thomas Waldman
Unattached
M
1
14
49
133 of 802
Neil Jones
Stadium Runners
M35
1
14
53
134 of 802
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
14
53
135 of 802
Sarah Biker
Unattached
F
1
14
53
136 of 802
Richard Crawley
Unattached
M45
1
14
56
137 of 802
Angela Markley
Stainland Lions
F
1
15
00
138 of 802
Liam Ford
Unattached
M
1
15
02
139 of 802
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
15
05
140 of 802
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
15
08
141 of 802
Sarah Attwood
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
15
12
142 of 802
Paul Nippress
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
15
13
143 of 802
Rick Forkin
Unattached
M35
1
15
16
144 of 802
Andrew Kirby
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
15
16
145 of 802
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M35
1
15
20
146 of 802
Ben Marchant
Saltaire Striders
M
1
15
31
147 of 802
Mark Young
Unattached
M45
1
15
33
148 of 802
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
15
33
149 of 802
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M50
1
15
39
150 of 802
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
15
41
151 of 802
Bob Hudson
Saltaire Striders
M35
1
15
53
152 of 802
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
15
58
153 of 802
James Cook
Unattached
M55
1
16
16
154 of 802
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
16
19
155 of 802
Andy Stoneman
Valley Striders
M40
1
16
26
156 of 802
Jamie Elliot
Unattached
M
1
16
29
157 of 802
Martin Stoney
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
16
31
158 of 802
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
16
37
159 of 802
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
16
39
160 of 802
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
16
40
161 of 802
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
16
42
162 of 802
Charlott Evans
Unattached
F35
1
16
49
163 of 802
Jason Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
16
54
165 of 802
Gary Ramshaw
Unattached
M
1
16
57
166 of 802
George Nichol
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
16
57
167 of 802
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
16
58
168 of 802
Paul Jarvis
Unattached
M35
1
16
59
169 of 802
Adrian Payette
Unattached
M40
1
17
00
170 of 802
Tim Stuart
Unattached
M35
1
17
01
171 of 802
Stephanie Scott
Tynedale Harriers
F40
1
17
08
172 of 802
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
17
10
173 of 802
Huw Williams
Unattached
M
1
17
11
174 of 802
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F40
1
17
12
175 of 802
Andrew Head
Unattached
M45
1
17
12
176 of 802
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
17
15
177 of 802
Des Johnson
Rounday Runners
M45
1
17
20
178 of 802
Emma Stoney
Baildon Runners
F35
1
17
23
179 of 802
Simon Reiter
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
17
23
180 of 802
Emma Robinson
Ripon Runners
F
1
17
24
181 of 802
Nicholas Andralojc
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
17
25
182 of 802
Stephanie Constable
Unattached
M45
1
17
28
183 of 802
Simon Moffatt
British Library
M45
1
17
30
184 of 802
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M55
1
17
33
185 of 802
Steph Wilson
Saltaire Striders
F
1
17
36
186 of 802
William Johnson
Unattached
M
1
17
36
187 of 802
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
17
43
188 of 802
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
17
44
189 of 802
Julie Bucknell
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
17
44
190 of 802
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
1
17
46
191 of 802
Hikari Yamaguchi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
17
51
192 of 802
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
17
55
193 of 802
Jonathan Edwards
Unattached
M
1
18
00
194 of 802
Michael Lomas
Unattached
M
1
18
06
195 of 802
Peter Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
18
12
196 of 802
Catherine Ostler
Unattached
F45
1
18
14
197 of 802
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
18
16
198 of 802
Paul Scott
Unattached
M50
1
18
16
199 of 802
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
18
21
200 of 802
Adam Scratcherd
Stainland Lions
M
1
18
25
201 of 802
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
18
28
202 of 802
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
18
33
203 of 802
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M50
1
18
37
204 of 802
Alistair Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
18
38
205 of 802
Paul Clarke
Unattached
M50
1
18
42
206 of 802
Gavin Watmuff
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
18
43
207 of 802
Nathan Bulcock
Unattached
M40
1
18
45
208 of 802
Marisol Carreravivar
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
18
46
209 of 802
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
1
18
46
210 of 802
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
1
18
52
211 of 802
Ian Kitching
Unattached
M50
1
18
55
212 of 802
Gareth Duckworth
Stainland Lions
M35
1
18
56
213 of 802
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
19
00
214 of 802
Victoria Tremlin
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
19
06
215 of 802
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
19
06
216 of 802
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
1
19
10
217 of 802
Ashley Middleton
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
19
10
218 of 802
Michael Kay
Quakers Running Club
M
1
19
11
219 of 802
Siu wah Kwan
Unattached
M45
1
19
12
220 of 802
Johnathan Barton
Unattached
M
1
19
13
221 of 802
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
19
18
222 of 802
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
19
20
223 of 802
Laura Marchant
Saltaire Striders
F
1
19
22
224 of 802
Ian Jackson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
19
34
225 of 802
Kenny Rae
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
19
40
226 of 802
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
19
43
227 of 802
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
19
46
228 of 802
Philip Hirst
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
19
53
229 of 802
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
19
53
230 of 802
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
19
58
231 of 802
Nick Wardle
Heaton Harriers
M
1
20
02
232 of 802
Georgia Wilkinson
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
20
13
233 of 802
Jamie Cameron
Unattached
M
1
20
17
234 of 802
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
20
19
235 of 802
Gerard Coll
Valley Striders
M45
1
20
22
236 of 802
Philip Carling
Unattached
M60
1
20
24
237 of 802
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
20
28
238 of 802
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
20
29
239 of 802
Simon Arnold
Unattached
M40
1
20
30
240 of 802
Alex Green
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
20
31
241 of 802
Chris Peaman
Unattached
M40
1
20
47
242 of 802
Joe Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
20
54
243 of 802
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
20
57
244 of 802
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
20
59
245 of 802
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
21
07
246 of 802
Nathaniel Southworth
Unattached
M35
1
21
09
247 of 802
Michaela Sill
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
21
10
248 of 802
Ruth Jones
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
21
10
249 of 802
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
21
12
250 of 802
Jonathan Cooper
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
21
15
251 of 802
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
21
18
252 of 802
Andrew Walker
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
21
20
253 of 802
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
21
29
254 of 802
Andy Cullen
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
21
34
255 of 802
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M45
1
21
37
256 of 802
Gary Ellison
Unattached
M50
1
21
47
257 of 802
Tim Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
21
52
258 of 802
Ed Whiting
Unattached
M35
1
21
56
259 of 802
Michael Halmshaw
Unattached
M
1
21
56
260 of 802
John Hutchinson
Elvet Striders
M55
1
21
58
261 of 802
Allan Corran
Isle of Man Vets
M50
1
22
03
262 of 802
Paul Sowden
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
22
05
263 of 802
Richard Appleton
Unattached
M35
1
22
05
264 of 802
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F50
1
22
08
265 of 802
Ben Lester
Unattached
M40
1
22
09
266 of 802
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
22
11
267 of 802
Mark Tallon
Quakers Running Club
M
1
22
14
268 of 802
Helen Dunlop
Unattached
F35
1
22
16
269 of 802
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
22
22
270 of 802
Dennis Connor
Ripon Runners
M45
1
22
23
271 of 802
Trish Wardell
Unattached
F45
1
22
24
272 of 802
Fiona Dickie
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
22
24
273 of 802
Mark Brennan
Unattached
M35
1
22
25
274 of 802
Emma Barraclough
Unattached
F
1
22
27
275 of 802
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
22
28
276 of 802
Joseph Bird
Unattached
M
1
22
29
277 of 802
Tracey Middleton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
1
22
31
278 of 802
Mark Peacock
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
22
36
279 of 802
Simon McCudden
Ripon Runners
M50
1
22
37
280 of 802
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
22
44
281 of 802
Sean Outhwaite
Unattached
M50
1
22
47
282 of 802
Roy Turner
Unattached
M50
1
22
50
283 of 802
Aubrey Green
Unattached
M45
1
22
51
284 of 802
Nicola Carter
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
22
52
285 of 802
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
22
54
286 of 802
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M
1
22
55
287 of 802
Scott Fraser
Unattached
M
1
22
58
288 of 802
Kevin Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
22
59
289 of 802
Siobhan Craig
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
23
00
290 of 802
Vikki Butler
Unattached
F
1
23
00
291 of 802
Sarah Cole
Unattached
F
1
23
04
292 of 802
Carole-ann Jones
Unattached
F40
1
23
06
293 of 802
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M55
1
23
07
294 of 802
Hilary Ross
Unattached
F55
1
23
10
295 of 802
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
23
12
296 of 802
Steve Clayson
Dragons Running Club
M
1
23
12
297 of 802
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M45
1
23
17
298 of 802
James Bell
Unattached
M
1
23
19
299 of 802
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F60
1
23
20
300 of 802
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M60
1
23
34
301 of 802
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
23
35
302 of 802
Andrew Lyon
Unattached
M45
1
23
40
303 of 802
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
23
41
304 of 802
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
23
42
305 of 802
Steven Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
23
45
306 of 802
Tom Cameron
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
23
47
307 of 802
Richard Stangroom
Unattached
M
1
23
47
308 of 802
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
23
53
309 of 802
John Thompson
Stainland Lions
M55
1
23
55
310 of 802
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
23
56
311 of 802
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F45
1
23
57
312 of 802
Alastair Jakeman
Unattached
M45
1
23
57
313 of 802
David Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
24
00
314 of 802
Carolyn Hargreaves
Unattached
F
1
24
01
315 of 802
Tony Clancy
Unattached
M45
1
24
02
316 of 802
Andy Smith
UK Net Runners
M50
1
24
10
317 of 802
Robert Bowie
Unattached
M45
1
24
12
318 of 802
Dave Bramley
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
24
12
319 of 802
Bridget Houlston
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
24
14
320 of 802
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
24
17
321 of 802
Rod Collier
Unattached
M40
1
24
20
322 of 802
Tim Neville
Stainland Lions
M50
1
24
24
323 of 802
Sarah Greenville
RAF Menwith Hill AC
F
1
24
28
324 of 802
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
24
30
325 of 802
Keith Bennett
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
24
31
326 of 802
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
24
32
327 of 802
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
24
33
328 of 802
Kate Stott
Unattached
F
1
24
34
329 of 802
Dawn Downie
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
24
34
330 of 802
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
24
37
331 of 802
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
24
37
332 of 802
Peter Dunne
Unattached
M
1
24
38
333 of 802
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
24
39
334 of 802
Paul Sinclair
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
24
42
335 of 802
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
24
43
336 of 802
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
24
45
337 of 802
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
1
24
50
338 of 802
Angela Crawford
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
24
53
339 of 802
Les Sutton-Haigh
Unattached
M50
1
24
55
340 of 802
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
25
04
341 of 802
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
25
07
342 of 802
Justine Boldy
Stainland Lions
F35
1
25
07
343 of 802
Iain Currie
Valley Striders
M45
1
25
07
344 of 802
Andrew Boldy
Stainland Lions
M40
1
25
09
345 of 802
Tony Formam
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
1
25
12
346 of 802
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
25
14
347 of 802
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
25
21
348 of 802
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
25
24
349 of 802
Jan Benecke
Unattached
M45
1
25
26
350 of 802
Frank Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
25
34
351 of 802
Alex Thornton
Unattached
M35
1
25
35
352 of 802
Nigel Wright
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
25
36
353 of 802
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M45
1
25
37
354 of 802
Stuart Hanley
Unattached
M45
1
25
37
355 of 802
Kieran O'Brian
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
25
41
356 of 802
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
25
46
357 of 802
Richard Taylor
Unattached
M40
1
25
47
358 of 802
Andy Murray
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
25
48
359 of 802
Joe Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
25
49
360 of 802
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
25
53
361 of 802
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
26
08
362 of 802
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F40
1
26
12
363 of 802
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
1
26
15
364 of 802
Stephen Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
26
16
365 of 802
Michelle Oates
Unattached
F
1
26
17
366 of 802
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
26
20
367 of 802
Jason Newell
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
26
20
368 of 802
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
26
22
369 of 802
Jonathan Tomasello
Unattached
M
1
26
23
370 of 802
Peter Dods
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
26
29
371 of 802
Bill Dowling
Unattached
M40
1
26
31
372 of 802
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M40
1
26
34
373 of 802
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
26
37
374 of 802
Ian Smith
Unattached
M55
1
26
38
375 of 802
George Marshall
Unattached
M35
1
26
40
376 of 802
Michael Ullathorne
Unattached
M45
1
26
41
377 of 802
Paul Fraser
Unattached
M
1
26
51
378 of 802
Andre Ruigrok
Unattached
M55
1
26
59
379 of 802
Dominic Brown
Unattached
M40
1
26
59
380 of 802
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
27
04
381 of 802
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
27
08
382 of 802
Sean Swales
Unattached
M35
1
27
14
383 of 802
Mark Ogley
Unattached
M
1
27
17
384 of 802
Ben Davies
Unattached
M40
1
27
18
385 of 802
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
27
19
386 of 802
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
27
21
387 of 802
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
27
21
388 of 802
Kevin Green
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
27
23
389 of 802
Terry Bussey
Unattached
M40
1
27
25
390 of 802
Martin Umpleby
Unattached
M35
1
27
29
391 of 802
Michael Eaton
Unattached
M
1
27
32
392 of 802
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
27
33
393 of 802
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
1
27
36
394 of 802
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
27
39
395 of 802
Mundy Kilner
York Triathlon Club
F35
1
27
42
396 of 802
Neil Avery
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
27
43
397 of 802
Ian Malkin
Unattached
M45
1
27
44
398 of 802
Christine Frank
Unattached
F45
1
27
46
399 of 802
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
27
49
400 of 802
John Cowan
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
27
51
401 of 802
Jim Bloomfield
Rounday Runners
M
1
27
53
402 of 802
James Cook
Unattached
M45
1
28
00
403 of 802
Ian Quigley
Stainland Lions
M50
1
28
03
404 of 802
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
28
13
405 of 802
Patrick Craig
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
28
15
406 of 802
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
28
20
407 of 802
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
28
27
408 of 802
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
28
27
409 of 802
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
28
30
410 of 802
Caroline Murray
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F45
1
28
33
411 of 802
Kathy Hind
Unattached
F40
1
28
38
412 of 802
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
28
41
413 of 802
Rob Grafton
Unattached
M50
1
28
54
414 of 802
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
28
55
415 of 802
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
28
59
416 of 802
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
29
05
417 of 802
Andrew Goodwin
Unattached
M
1
29
08
418 of 802
Mike Manning
Unattached
M40
1
29
09
419 of 802
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M45
1
29
09
420 of 802
Darren Garside
Unattached
M45
1
29
11
421 of 802
Neil Harrington
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
29
12
422 of 802
Phil Barton
Unattached
M45
1
29
13
423 of 802
Christine Shouksmith
York Triathlon Club
F55
1
29
14
424 of 802
Wendy Bake
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F40
1
29
14
425 of 802
Stuart Herrington
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
29
16
426 of 802
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
29
18
427 of 802
Mark Shaw
Unattached
M35
1
29
24
428 of 802
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
29
27
429 of 802
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M40
1
29
32
430 of 802
Jayne Hutchinson
Unattached
F45
1
29
35
431 of 802
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
29
40
432 of 802
Lindsey Lester
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
29
41
433 of 802
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
29
43
434 of 802
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M60
1
29
48
435 of 802
Noel Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
1
29
49
436 of 802
Frances Dobbing
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
29
51
437 of 802
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
29
56
438 of 802
Simon Brock
Olney Runners
M40
1
29
57
439 of 802
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
29
57
440 of 802
Jenny Murdoch
Unattached
F35
1
29
58
441 of 802
E Laresgoiti
Unattached
M
1
29
59
442 of 802
Laura Rhodes
Saltaire Striders
F
1
30
02
443 of 802
Mike Pennock
Ripon Runners
M60
1
30
05
444 of 802
David Taylor
Unattached
M50
1
30
08
445 of 802
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
30
12
446 of 802
Karen Marsella
Stainland Lions
F40
1
30
19
447 of 802
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
1
30
20
448 of 802
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
30
22
449 of 802
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
30
23
450 of 802
Mark Hudson
Danum Harriers
M40
1
30
28
451 of 802
Mark Anness
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
30
30
452 of 802
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M35
1
30
30
453 of 802
Theresa Stearn
Unattached
F55
1
30
31
454 of 802
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F45
1
30
32
455 of 802
Ruth Critchley
Unattached
F
1
30
33
456 of 802
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
30
40
457 of 802
Matthew Gadd
Unattached
M
1
30
42
458 of 802
Simon Gadd
Stainland Lions
M45
1
30
42
459 of 802
Andy Holohan
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
30
43
460 of 802
Tom Phillips
Unattached
M35
1
30
47
461 of 802
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
30
49
462 of 802
Sarah Franklin
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
30
54
463 of 802
Steven Howe
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
30
56
464 of 802
Andrew Burns
Kippax Harriers
M70
1
30
56
465 of 802
Amy Dring
Unattached
F
1
30
58
466 of 802
Neil Dring
Unattached
M50
1
30
58
467 of 802
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
31
10
468 of 802
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
31
15
469 of 802
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
31
15
470 of 802
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
31
16
471 of 802
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
31
24
472 of 802
Graeme Stanton
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
31
24
473 of 802
Shaun Morrison
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
31
24
474 of 802
Simon Dixon
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
31
25
475 of 802
Rose George
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
31
26
476 of 802
Malcolm Simpson
Unattached
M45
1
31
28
477 of 802
Helen Cowley
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
31
29
478 of 802
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
31
36
479 of 802
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
31
37
480 of 802
Vincent Ashby-Smith
Unattached
M
1
31
38
481 of 802
Martin Carr
Stainland Lions
M40
1
31
43
482 of 802
Matthew Page
Unattached
M40
1
31
54
483 of 802
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
31
59
484 of 802
Margaret Keighley
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
32
01
485 of 802
Kati Tyler
Unattached
F45
1
32
02
486 of 802
Paul Crossley
Unattached
M60
1
32
08
487 of 802
Iain Threlkeld
Stainland Lions
M35
1
32
10
488 of 802
Jane Butler
Otley Athletic Club
F50
1
32
15
489 of 802
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M70
1
32
25
490 of 802
Alison Johnston
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
32
27
491 of 802
Sarah Harper
Valley Striders
F
1
32
31
492 of 802
Mark Davies
Unattached
M35
1
32
32
493 of 802
Ciara Downes
Stadium Runners
F40
1
32
33
494 of 802
Peter Bennison
Unattached
M50
1
32
34
495 of 802
Claire Wilson
Unattached
F
1
32
36
496 of 802
David Long
Unattached
M35
1
32
36
497 of 802
Tim Williamson
Unattached
M40
1
32
39
498 of 802
Susan Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
1
32
42
499 of 802
Christopher Benecke
Unattached
M45
1
32
43
500 of 802
Tracy Freeman
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
32
45
501 of 802
Richard Shrimpton
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
32
56
502 of 802
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
32
57
503 of 802
Mark Gibson
Unattached
M55
1
32
59
504 of 802
Graham Lawler
East Cheshire Harriers
M60
1
33
01
505 of 802
Jo Tipling
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
33
04
506 of 802
Thomas Bunn
Unattached
M50
1
33
06
507 of 802
Daniel Robinson
Ripon Runners
M35
1
33
09
508 of 802
Jonty Bright
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
33
13
509 of 802
Nicola Smith
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
33
14
510 of 802
Deborah Cahill
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
33
14
511 of 802
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
33
16
512 of 802
Andy Botherway
Unattached
M40
1
33
17
513 of 802
Lesley Hawthorne
Unattached
F45
1
33
18
514 of 802
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
1
33
21
515 of 802
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
33
27
516 of 802
Debbie Brown
Unattached
F45
1
33
29
517 of 802
Egle Gudiskyte
Unattached
F
1
33
29
518 of 802
Gary McDonald
Unattached
M
1
33
33
519 of 802
Cleo Swales
Unattached
F40
1
33
45
520 of 802
Emma Lavelle-Woos
Unattached
F35
1
33
48
521 of 802
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
33
50
522 of 802
Lisa Maughan
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
33
53
523 of 802
Janet Carter
Stainland Lions
F55
1
33
57
524 of 802
Kirsty Smith
York Triathlon Club
F35
1
33
58
525 of 802
Phil Kimber
Unattached
M
1
33
59
526 of 802
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
34
02
527 of 802
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
34
06
528 of 802
Timothy Rycroft
Unattached
M
1
34
07
529 of 802
Andrew Bishop
Ripon Runners
M50
1
34
09
530 of 802
Anne Tomasello
Unattached
F
1
34
10
531 of 802
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
34
11
532 of 802
Trudy Bower
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
34
11
533 of 802
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
34
17
534 of 802
Bekki Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
34
21
535 of 802
Kirsty Wood
Unattached
F
1
34
23
536 of 802
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
34
25
537 of 802
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
34
28
538 of 802
Paul Appleton
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
34
31
539 of 802
Amy Horton
Vocalink Running Club
F
1
34
35
540 of 802
Fay Horton
Unattached
F
1
34
35
541 of 802
Tim Cowley
Unattached
M40
1
34
35
542 of 802
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
34
39
543 of 802
Kirsty Henry
Unattached
F40
1
34
43
544 of 802
Peter Weatherhead
Unattached
M50
1
34
46
545 of 802
Zoe Lang
Unattached
F
1
34
47
546 of 802
Sarah Johnson
Unattached
F40
1
34
53
547 of 802
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
1
34
54
548 of 802
Michael Watson
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
34
55
549 of 802
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
34
55
550 of 802
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
35
00
551 of 802
Daniel Crane
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
35
03
552 of 802
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
35
04
553 of 802
Wendy Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
35
05
554 of 802
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
35
10
555 of 802
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
35
11
556 of 802
Martyn Stocker
Unattached
M
1
35
19
557 of 802
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
35
22
558 of 802
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
35
22
559 of 802
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
35
24
560 of 802
Jane Mein
Knaresborough Striders
F35
1
35
25
561 of 802
Katherine Phillips
Bingley Harriers
F
1
35
26
562 of 802
Kelly Furniss
Knaresborough Striders
F35
1
35
31
563 of 802
Luan Anderson
Unattached
F40
1
35
46
564 of 802
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
35
59
565 of 802
Peter Bryant
Unattached
M45
1
36
01
566 of 802
Gini Knight
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
36
09
567 of 802
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
36
11
568 of 802
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
36
16
569 of 802
Sarah Aitken
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
36
18
570 of 802
Arlene Davies
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
36
20
571 of 802
Toni Atkinson
Unattached
F40
1
36
23
572 of 802
Phillip Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
36
25
573 of 802
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
36
26
574 of 802
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
36
26
575 of 802
Susan Corney
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
36
31
576 of 802
Stuart Wilde
Unattached
M55
1
36
32
577 of 802
Sarah Jones
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
36
39
578 of 802
Paul Hyde
Unattached
M50
1
36
42
579 of 802
Darrell Bishop
Stainland Lions
M45
1
36
45
580 of 802
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Unattached
F45
1
36
46
581 of 802
Abigail Clay
Unattached
F35
1
36
47
582 of 802
Gillian Day
Unattached
F50
1
36
47
583 of 802
Gillian Stevens
Unattached
F55
1
36
52
584 of 802
David Bird
Unattached
M60
1
36
59
585 of 802
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
37
00
586 of 802
Lena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F45
1
37
06
587 of 802
Caroline Allison
Unattached
F50
1
37
14
588 of 802
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
37
14
589 of 802
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
37
18
590 of 802
Jonathan Schofield
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
37
22
591 of 802
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
37
24
592 of 802
Jonathan Lupton
Unattached
M45
1
37
27
593 of 802
Bridget Stewart
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
37
39
594 of 802
Colin Fraser
Unattached
M35
1
37
47
595 of 802
Ann Long
East Hull Harriers
F60
1
37
56
596 of 802
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
37
56
597 of 802
Mick Liversidge
Unattached
M45
1
37
57
598 of 802
Julie Potter
Baildon Runners
F40
1
37
57
599 of 802
Daren Topham
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M45
1
38
08
600 of 802
Vikki Daniel
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
38
10
601 of 802
Marianne Flint
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
F40
1
38
12
602 of 802
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
38
14
603 of 802
Nicola Howe
Quakers Running Club
F
1
38
16
604 of 802
Lesley Barratt
Unattached
F60
1
38
26
605 of 802
Andrew Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
38
27
606 of 802
Lindsay Bruce
Unattached
F45
1
38
31
607 of 802
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M60
1
38
36
608 of 802
Emma Jones
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
38
42
609 of 802
Jamie Burn
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
38
43
610 of 802
Alice Denby
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
38
49
611 of 802
Chris Rowley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
1
38
49
612 of 802
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
38
52
613 of 802
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F40
1
38
55
614 of 802
Julie Elmes
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
39
13
615 of 802
Katie Sharman
Unattached
F
1
39
17
616 of 802
Gary Beeston
Unattached
M40
1
39
24
617 of 802
Davy Simpson
Unattached
M
1
39
33
618 of 802
Julie Cecere
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
39
34
619 of 802
Jo Keenan
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
39
36
620 of 802
David Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
39
38
621 of 802
Jo Sanderson
Unattached
F35
1
39
39
622 of 802
Tracey Stainthorp
Ripon Runners
F40
1
39
41
623 of 802
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
39
49
624 of 802
Garry Linsley
Unattached
M45
1
39
51
625 of 802
James Cox
Unattached
M40
1
39
51
626 of 802
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
39
59
627 of 802
Catriona Astbury
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
40
00
628 of 802
Bridget Boutell
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
40
02
629 of 802
Karen Downham
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
40
03
630 of 802
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
40
06
631 of 802
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M70
1
40
13
632 of 802
Laura Hind
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
40
27
633 of 802
Robin Crewes
Unattached
M
1
40
27
634 of 802
Sarah Taylor
Unattached
F40
1
40
29
635 of 802
Sarah Barr-Young
Unattached
F35
1
40
37
636 of 802
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F60
1
40
38
637 of 802
Stephen Mordue
Unattached
M45
1
40
38
638 of 802
Rob Marquiss
Quakers Running Club
M
1
40
38
639 of 802
David Kirby
Unattached
M50
1
40
45
640 of 802
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
40
50
641 of 802
Edward Hardcastle
Unattached
M
1
40
53
642 of 802
Dawn Medlock
Stainland Lions
F50
1
40
54
643 of 802
Clare Stradling
Quakers Running Club
F
1
40
56
644 of 802
Carmel Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
40
57
645 of 802
George Hall
Selby Striders
M50
1
40
57
646 of 802
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
40
59
647 of 802
Hannah Mallinson
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
41
05
648 of 802
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
41
10
649 of 802
Clare Pierce
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
41
15
650 of 802
Stella Rider
Unattached
F50
1
41
16
651 of 802
Susan Odai
Unattached
F45
1
41
22
652 of 802
Claire Edson
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
41
24
653 of 802
Gemma Rathbone
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
41
25
654 of 802
Graham Fisher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
41
27
655 of 802
Jane Day
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
41
28
656 of 802
Sian Foster
Ripon Runners
F45
1
41
34
657 of 802
John Whinn
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
41
39
658 of 802
Graham Baylis
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
41
45
659 of 802
Emma Gough
Unattached
F40
1
41
51
660 of 802
Timothy Francis
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
41
56
661 of 802
Kevin Kerrigan
Unattached
M45
1
42
02
662 of 802
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F60
1
42
03
663 of 802
Lucy Whiting
Unattached
F45
1
42
07
664 of 802
Helen Robinson
Unattached
F45
1
42
08
665 of 802
Emma Rawson
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
42
09
666 of 802
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
42
21
667 of 802
Jackie Turner
Ripon Runners
F45
1
42
31
668 of 802
Ken Bacon
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
42
45
669 of 802
Emma Thackwray
Unattached
F
1
42
46
670 of 802
Jane Amaku
Unattached
F45
1
42
53
671 of 802
Stuart Parker
Unattached
M35
1
43
04
672 of 802
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F50
1
43
14
673 of 802
Wendy Duggan
Valley Hill Runners
F40
1
43
38
674 of 802
Eliza Eyre
Valley Hill Runners
F
1
43
39
675 of 802
Judith Mallon
Valley Hill Runners
F45
1
43
48
676 of 802
Sarah Pimm
Quakers Running Club
F
1
43
59
677 of 802
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
44
01
678 of 802
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
44
06
679 of 802
Chris Watson
Unattached
M50
1
44
10
680 of 802
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
F50
1
44
14
681 of 802
Jen Winterschladen
Unattached
F35
1
44
25
682 of 802
Elizabeth Homer
Unattached
F35
1
44
25
683 of 802
Kevin Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
44
28
684 of 802
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
44
40
685 of 802
Sarah Davies
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
44
59
686 of 802
Emma Andralojc
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
45
00
687 of 802
Emma Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
45
03
688 of 802
Linda Glendinning
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
45
03
689 of 802
Mary Reid
Unattached
F45
1
45
08
690 of 802
Andrea Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
45
14
691 of 802
Anthony Lawson
Unattached
M55
1
45
20
692 of 802
Roger Pickles
Northern Vets
M60
1
45
48
693 of 802
Stephanie Atkinson
Unattached
F50
1
45
50
694 of 802
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
45
55
695 of 802
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
1
45
57
696 of 802
Jayne Chappell
Unattached
F55
1
45
59
697 of 802
Martin Walker
Unattached
M45
1
45
59
698 of 802
Jonathan Taylor
Unattached
M70
1
46
06
699 of 802
David Comyn
Unattached
M50
1
46
13
700 of 802
Michelle Foxall
Unattached
F45
1
46
15
701 of 802
Rhona Cameron
Kirkstall Harriers
F55
1
46
19
702 of 802
Melanie Black
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
46
34
703 of 802
Katie Kavanagh
Unattached
F
1
47
06
704 of 802
Michelle McCall
Unattached
F50
1
47
31
705 of 802
Mike Dobson-Hornett
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M50
1
47
33
706 of 802
Ed Walters
Unattached
M60
1
47
38
707 of 802
Tricia Collins
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F60
1
47
45
708 of 802
Charlotte Black
Unattached
F
1
47
46
709 of 802
Chris Hornby
Unattached
M
1
47
50
710 of 802
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
47
53
711 of 802
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F60
1
48
13
712 of 802
Donna Waddell
Unattached
F35
1
48
14
713 of 802
Nykie Duffy
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
48
14
714 of 802
Bob Mundy
Ripon Runners
M60
1
48
28
715 of 802
Andrea Brennan
Unattached
F35
1
48
28
716 of 802
Darren Leaf
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
48
39
717 of 802
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
48
50
718 of 802
Colin Rodgers
Unattached
M60
1
48
53
719 of 802
Anila Avison
Skipton Athletic Club
F55
1
48
59
720 of 802
Peter Hewitson
Unattached
M50
1
49
13
721 of 802
Keeley O'Brien
Unattached
F35
1
49
31
722 of 802
Jeanette Gillespie
Elvet Striders
F55
1
49
33
723 of 802
William Fraser
Unattached
M60
1
49
38
724 of 802
Matthew England
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
49
52
725 of 802
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F45
1
50
06
726 of 802
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
50
14
727 of 802
Jenny Walker
Stainland Lions
F45
1
50
16
728 of 802
Craig Walker
Unattached
M
1
50
27
729 of 802
Jeanette Appleton
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
50
35
730 of 802
Kate Grundy
Unattached
F
1
50
36
731 of 802
Rosa Shaw
Unattached
F
1
50
47
732 of 802
Julie Dimaline
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
50
55
733 of 802
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
51
03
734 of 802
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
51
09
735 of 802
Laura Davies
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
51
18
736 of 802
Sean O'Halloran
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
51
33
737 of 802
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
52
07
738 of 802
David Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
52
13
739 of 802
Vanessa Groom
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
52
18
740 of 802
Carole McDonald
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
52
45
741 of 802
Rachael Binns
Unattached
F35
1
52
48
742 of 802
Sandra Martin
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
52
48
743 of 802
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
52
57
744 of 802
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
53
10
745 of 802
Sharon Walker
Unattached
F
1
53
12
746 of 802
Linda Reeves
Unattached
F45
1
53
19
747 of 802
Jo Brierley
Unattached
F35
1
53
20
748 of 802
Beth Evens
Unattached
F35
1
53
20
749 of 802
Keith Warner
Unattached
M50
1
53
26
750 of 802
Lizzie Blundell
Unattached
F55
1
53
26
751 of 802
Emily Atkinson
Unattached
F
1
53
38
752 of 802
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F50
1
53
52
753 of 802
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
54
04
754 of 802
Hilary Gilliam
Ripon Runners
F50
1
54
16
755 of 802
Julie Merrin
Unattached
F40
1
54
16
756 of 802
Michael Bird
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M60
1
54
25
757 of 802
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
54
26
758 of 802
Peter Galley
Unattached
M60
1
54
27
759 of 802
Carmen Dojahn-Wood
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
54
27
760 of 802
Brenda Grant
Knaresborough Striders
F60
1
54
33
761 of 802
Kate Stott
Unattached
F40
1
54
33
762 of 802
Angela Humphreys
Unattached
F40
1
54
33
763 of 802
Janet Scott
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
54
41
764 of 802
Elizabeth Pickles
Unattached
F
1
54
49
765 of 802
Ryan Cochrane
Unattached
M
1
54
49
766 of 802
Aileen Hayman
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
54
57
767 of 802
Sharon Caddell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
55
54
768 of 802
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
56
37
769 of 802
Michael Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
56
52
770 of 802
Emily Mann
Quakers Running Club
F
1
57
09
771 of 802
John Bull
Ripon Runners
M60
1
57
15
772 of 802
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
57
36
773 of 802
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
57
36
774 of 802
Gordon Mellor
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
57
36
775 of 802
Kendal McNally
Kippax Harriers
F
1
58
07
776 of 802
Sarah Ellis
Unattached
F40
1
58
15
777 of 802
Jenny Rowlands
Unattached
F35
1
58
42
778 of 802
Simon Rowlands
Unattached
M40
1
58
42
779 of 802
Joyce Robinson
Kippax Harriers
F70
1
58
46
780 of 802
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
58
46
781 of 802
Mike Swainson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M60
1
59
35
782 of 802
D Rowley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F40
1
59
36
783 of 802
Shelagh Richmond
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F60
1
59
36
784 of 802
Helen Drinkall
Unattached
F
1
59
56
785 of 802
James Hales
Unattached
M35
1
59
59
786 of 802
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
00
30
787 of 802
Colette Kon
Unattached
F45
2
00
40
788 of 802
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
00
59
789 of 802
Michael Hall
Unattached
M50
2
00
59
790 of 802
Claire Budd
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F40
2
01
43
791 of 802
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
2
02
39
792 of 802
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
2
03
30
793 of 802
Tricia Grant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
2
03
30
794 of 802
Grace Pickles
Northern Vets
F55
2
03
55
795 of 802
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F50
2
04
15
796 of 802
Anne Bartram
Quakers Running Club
F50
2
05
35
797 of 802
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
07
55
798 of 802
Maria Elmieh
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
10
19
799 of 802
Steve Burton
Unattached
M45
2
16
16
800 of 802
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
2
19
09
801 of 802
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
20
39
802 of 802
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2466&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024