Results
Results for
Baildon Boundary Way
on the 1st Apr 2012
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
14
32
1 of 375
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
19
34
2 of 375
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
21
07
3 of 375
Simon Pass
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
21
40
4 of 375
Tom Bailey
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
22
17
5 of 375
Will Boothman
Dark Peak
M
1
22
52
6 of 375
Nigel Armitage
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
24
28
7 of 375
Niall Bourke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
25
19
8 of 375
Martin Archer
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
26
07
9 of 375
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
27
00
10 of 375
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
27
18
11 of 375
Matthew Gurney
Baildon Runners
M
1
27
28
12 of 375
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
27
37
13 of 375
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M40
1
27
58
14 of 375
Tom Hooper
Unattached
M
1
28
18
15 of 375
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
1
28
37
16 of 375
Shane Ewen
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
28
38
17 of 375
Susan Brown
Unattached
F
1
28
50
18 of 375
Tom Gomersall
Bingley Harriers
M
1
29
03
19 of 375
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
29
14
20 of 375
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
30
42
21 of 375
Phil Cooper
Eden Runners
M
1
30
44
22 of 375
Brian Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
31
00
23 of 375
Jo Waites
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
1
31
07
24 of 375
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
31
16
25 of 375
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
32
27
26 of 375
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
32
43
27 of 375
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
32
58
28 of 375
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M
1
32
59
29 of 375
Barry Cole
Unattached
M
1
33
07
30 of 375
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
33
12
31 of 375
Russell Peel
Unattached
M40
1
33
23
32 of 375
Kim Threadgall
Edinburgh Athletic Club
F
1
33
42
33 of 375
Tosh Akhtar
Valley Striders
M50
1
34
28
34 of 375
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
34
32
35 of 375
Nick Keen
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
34
34
36 of 375
Richard Quinn
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
35
30
37 of 375
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
35
41
38 of 375
John McNerney
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
35
44
39 of 375
Rowen Grandison
Unattached
M40
1
35
56
40 of 375
Jeremy Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
36
01
41 of 375
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
36
03
42 of 375
Andy Stoneman
Valley Striders
M
1
36
15
43 of 375
Ben Small
Unattached
M
1
36
37
44 of 375
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
36
51
45 of 375
Nigel Batty
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
37
15
46 of 375
Adam Speed
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
37
15
47 of 375
Andrew Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
37
52
48 of 375
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
38
05
49 of 375
Stephanie Haughton
Unattached
F
1
38
19
50 of 375
Stuart Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
38
32
51 of 375
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
38
36
52 of 375
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
38
47
53 of 375
Sven Shaw
Unattached
M
1
38
49
54 of 375
Paul Biddulph
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
1
38
51
55 of 375
Holly Williams
Valley Striders
F
1
38
55
56 of 375
Claire Cooper
Unattached
F
1
39
05
57 of 375
Tom Walker
Unattached
M
1
39
17
58 of 375
Lewis Rowe
Unattached
M
1
39
18
59 of 375
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
39
21
60 of 375
Kenneth Frost
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
39
28
61 of 375
Simon Thornton
Unattached
M40
1
39
34
62 of 375
Paul Hunter
Valley Striders
M50
1
39
39
63 of 375
Alan Hutchinson
Valley Striders
M50
1
39
46
64 of 375
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
39
50
65 of 375
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
40
00
66 of 375
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
40
06
67 of 375
Dominic Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
1
40
09
68 of 375
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
40
14
69 of 375
Richard Irvine
Valley Striders
M
1
40
24
70 of 375
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
40
39
71 of 375
Florian Stoermer
Unattached
M
1
40
51
72 of 375
Rory Tranter
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
40
54
73 of 375
Nicola Sweeney
Unattached
F
1
40
56
74 of 375
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
1
41
09
75 of 375
Marcus Taylor
Burnden Road Runners
M40
1
41
16
76 of 375
Mark Dye
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
41
21
77 of 375
Damien Pearson
Unattached
M
1
41
27
78 of 375
Martyn Finn
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
41
30
79 of 375
John Sinclair
Retford Athletic Club
M50
1
41
33
80 of 375
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
1
41
41
81 of 375
John Metcalfe
Unattached
M50
1
41
46
82 of 375
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
41
54
83 of 375
Liz Ensor
Unattached
F
1
42
27
84 of 375
Alex Wheeler
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
42
28
85 of 375
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
42
33
86 of 375
Mark Gill
Unattached
M
1
42
50
87 of 375
Amanda Clarke
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
42
54
88 of 375
Kevin Blackhurst
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
42
56
89 of 375
Ian Briggs
Unattached
M
1
43
02
90 of 375
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
43
07
91 of 375
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
43
09
92 of 375
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
43
11
93 of 375
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
43
16
94 of 375
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
43
58
95 of 375
Kevin Brain
Unattached
M40
1
44
15
96 of 375
Matthew Woodhouse
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
44
18
97 of 375
Becki Penrose
Unattached
F35
1
44
21
98 of 375
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M
1
44
29
99 of 375
Paul Bamber
Unattached
M
1
44
29
100 of 375
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
44
42
101 of 375
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
44
44
102 of 375
Joseph Marjoram
Unattached
M
1
44
48
103 of 375
James Parker
Unattached
M
1
44
51
104 of 375
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
44
53
105 of 375
Jayne Butterworth
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
45
02
106 of 375
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
45
32
107 of 375
Philip Brown
Unattached
M40
1
45
45
108 of 375
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
45
51
109 of 375
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
45
53
110 of 375
Stephen Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
45
59
111 of 375
Tony Neary
Unattached
M
1
46
01
112 of 375
Mark Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
1
46
06
113 of 375
Simon Frazer
Saltaire Striders
M
1
46
14
114 of 375
Karen Chown
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
46
16
115 of 375
Richard Crisp
Unattached
M
1
46
26
116 of 375
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
1
46
36
117 of 375
Martin Stoney
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
46
44
118 of 375
Richard Smith
Unattached
M
1
46
54
119 of 375
Simon Dunn
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
47
05
120 of 375
Marc Forrest
Unattached
M
1
47
12
121 of 375
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F
1
47
22
122 of 375
Richard Lumley
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
47
23
123 of 375
Michael Coe
Queensbury Running Club
M40
1
47
24
124 of 375
Antony Genovese
Unattached
M40
1
47
40
125 of 375
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
47
56
126 of 375
Paul Alexander
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
48
08
127 of 375
Craig Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
48
28
128 of 375
David Norfolk
Unattached
M50
1
48
43
129 of 375
Robert Burden
Unattached
M
1
48
49
130 of 375
David Howe
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
48
51
131 of 375
Gerald Paxford
Unattached
M40
1
48
52
132 of 375
Tamara Weatherhead
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
48
57
133 of 375
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
48
57
134 of 375
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
1
49
09
135 of 375
Gavin Watmuff
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
49
11
136 of 375
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
49
13
137 of 375
Jenny Beaumont
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
49
28
138 of 375
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
49
33
139 of 375
Steven Hobson
Unattached
M40
1
49
34
140 of 375
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
49
35
141 of 375
Natalie Curtis
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
49
45
142 of 375
Damian Holt
Unattached
M50
1
50
01
143 of 375
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
50
08
144 of 375
Jonathan Newman
Unattached
M40
1
50
34
145 of 375
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
50
47
146 of 375
Graham Blundell
Unattached
M40
1
51
06
147 of 375
David Weight
Unattached
M40
1
51
09
148 of 375
David Bailey
Unattached
M40
1
51
19
149 of 375
James Moore
Unattached
M
1
51
27
150 of 375
Robert Calver
Unattached
M40
1
51
37
151 of 375
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
51
42
152 of 375
Martin Dodsley
Unattached
M40
1
51
42
153 of 375
Tim Brear
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
51
42
154 of 375
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F45
1
51
54
155 of 375
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
1
51
57
156 of 375
Ron Taverner
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
52
00
157 of 375
Angela Srivastava
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
52
18
158 of 375
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
52
25
159 of 375
Michael Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
52
30
160 of 375
Ash Hill
Unattached
M
1
52
37
161 of 375
David Delaney
Unattached
M
1
52
47
162 of 375
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
1
52
58
163 of 375
Andrew Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
53
01
164 of 375
Neil Bloor
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
53
08
165 of 375
Barry O'Brien
Unattached
M40
1
53
13
166 of 375
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
53
38
167 of 375
Caroline Harding
Pudsey & Bramley
F35
1
53
40
168 of 375
Robert Bowie
Unattached
M40
1
53
41
169 of 375
Stephen Edison
Unattached
M60
1
53
42
170 of 375
Brian White
Unattached
M50
1
53
48
171 of 375
Rob Ollerenshaw
Unattached
M40
1
53
57
172 of 375
Ian Smith
Unattached
M40
1
53
58
173 of 375
Simon Green
Unattached
M50
1
54
03
174 of 375
Richard Ramsden
Unattached
M
1
54
37
175 of 375
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
54
38
176 of 375
David Fullerton
Unattached
M40
1
55
01
177 of 375
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
55
02
178 of 375
Iain Spence
Unattached
M40
1
55
03
179 of 375
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
55
08
180 of 375
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
55
29
181 of 375
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
55
38
182 of 375
Ben Harvey
Unattached
M
1
55
40
183 of 375
Catherine Elvin
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
55
51
184 of 375
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
55
56
185 of 375
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
55
58
186 of 375
Alun Davies
Valley Striders
M40
1
56
07
187 of 375
Paula Eastaugh
Unattached
F35
1
56
18
188 of 375
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
56
20
189 of 375
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
56
41
190 of 375
Carl Dunk
Unattached
M40
1
56
57
191 of 375
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M
1
56
59
192 of 375
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
57
04
193 of 375
Richard Scarborough
Unattached
M
1
57
05
194 of 375
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
57
07
195 of 375
John Eddington
Unattached
M40
1
57
09
196 of 375
John Blyth
Unattached
M50
1
57
12
197 of 375
Simon Speed
Unattached
M40
1
57
13
198 of 375
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
57
16
199 of 375
Steve Jones
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
57
20
200 of 375
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M40
1
57
22
201 of 375
Rachel Delaney
Unattached
F35
1
57
24
202 of 375
Barbara Lee
Baildon Runners
F55
1
57
27
203 of 375
Carl Prendergast
Horsforth Fellandale
M60
1
58
11
204 of 375
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
58
27
205 of 375
Jason Martin
Unattached
M40
1
58
28
206 of 375
Mark Townson
Unattached
M
1
58
37
207 of 375
David Bower
Aire Valley Runners
M40
1
58
48
208 of 375
Martin Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
59
00
209 of 375
Helen Livingstone
Unattached
F45
1
59
22
210 of 375
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
59
30
211 of 375
Angela Crawford
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
59
32
212 of 375
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
59
48
213 of 375
Joanna Lockwood
Unattached
F35
1
59
53
214 of 375
Karl Speight
Unattached
M
2
00
12
215 of 375
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
2
00
15
216 of 375
Amarnath Ahir
Unattached
M50
2
00
33
217 of 375
Nick Jones
Bingley Harriers
M40
2
00
37
218 of 375
Harry Whittle
Unattached
M50
2
00
46
219 of 375
Frank Masley
Saltaire Striders
M60
2
00
47
220 of 375
Ian Abson
Leicester Triathlon Club
M
2
00
52
221 of 375
Philip Clegg
Unattached
M50
2
01
01
222 of 375
William Turner
Unattached
M40
2
01
01
223 of 375
John Campbell
Unattached
M50
2
01
03
224 of 375
Geoff Bank
Unattached
M50
2
01
05
225 of 375
Jo Tipling
Harrogate Harriers
F35
2
01
26
226 of 375
Colin McMurray
Unattached
M50
2
01
40
227 of 375
Neil Metcalfe
Unattached
M
2
01
41
228 of 375
Andrew Calvert
Unattached
M
2
01
45
229 of 375
Vikki O'Brien
Unattached
F35
2
02
03
230 of 375
Vicky Horrocks
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
02
05
231 of 375
Michael Tasker
Unattached
M70
2
02
06
232 of 375
Anna Nolan
Unattached
F35
2
02
35
233 of 375
Joan Adams
Unattached
F
2
02
37
234 of 375
Peter Logan
Unattached
M40
2
02
39
235 of 375
Caron Ralph
Otley Athletic Club
F35
2
02
48
236 of 375
Ben Raybould
Unattached
M
2
02
52
237 of 375
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
2
02
56
238 of 375
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
2
03
00
239 of 375
Kenny Rowe
Fell Runners Association
M50
2
03
09
240 of 375
Danny Claxton
Unattached
M
2
03
27
241 of 375
Charles McKinney
Unattached
M
2
03
33
242 of 375
Neil Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M50
2
03
57
243 of 375
Liz Price
Ilkley Harriers
F45
2
04
02
244 of 375
Joanne Middleton
Unattached
F35
2
04
14
245 of 375
Eric Hawthorn
Ilkley Harriers
M40
2
04
23
246 of 375
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
2
04
38
247 of 375
Maureen Gibbs
Unattached
F55
2
04
45
248 of 375
Luke Barnett
Unattached
M
2
04
51
249 of 375
James Carter
Unattached
M
2
04
51
250 of 375
Sue Jarrett
Unattached
F35
2
05
11
251 of 375
Tracey Mott
Stainland Lions
F35
2
06
01
252 of 375
Michael Whicker
Unattached
M50
2
06
08
253 of 375
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
2
06
34
254 of 375
Manjit Peacock
Unattached
F35
2
06
43
255 of 375
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
2
06
55
256 of 375
Phil Barton
Unattached
M40
2
06
59
257 of 375
Ian Hartman
Unattached
M60
2
07
08
258 of 375
Sarah Peel
Unattached
F35
2
07
46
259 of 375
Tim Cowley
Unattached
M
2
07
49
260 of 375
Bridget Slater
Unattached
F45
2
07
53
261 of 375
Malcolm Chalmers
Unattached
M50
2
07
55
262 of 375
Nick Allen
Unattached
M40
2
08
00
263 of 375
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M40
2
08
03
264 of 375
Liam Boyle
Unattached
M
2
08
04
265 of 375
Tom Devine
Unattached
M
2
08
11
266 of 375
Rob Myers
Unattached
M50
2
08
17
267 of 375
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F55
2
08
22
268 of 375
Nigel Meier
Unattached
M40
2
08
31
269 of 375
Paul Mitchel
Unattached
M40
2
08
36
270 of 375
John Pop
Pudsey Pacers
M50
2
08
41
271 of 375
Liam Verity
Saltaire Striders
M
2
08
44
272 of 375
Trish Cutts
Pudsey Pacers
F55
2
08
46
273 of 375
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M
2
08
53
274 of 375
Gill Petrucci
Unattached
F35
2
08
57
275 of 375
Jo Haigh
Unattached
F55
2
08
58
276 of 375
Sue Narey
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
2
09
06
277 of 375
Peter Britton
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
2
09
26
278 of 375
Paul Raffo
Unattached
M40
2
09
39
279 of 375
Andrew Hudson
Bingley Harriers
M40
2
09
40
280 of 375
Harriet Carlyle
Unattached
F45
2
10
04
281 of 375
Linda Kennedy
Bingley Harriers
F35
2
10
06
282 of 375
Ruth Warren
Pudsey Pacers
F55
2
10
12
283 of 375
Abdullah Kraam
Otley Athletic Club
M40
2
10
17
284 of 375
Ian Wilcock
Unattached
M50
2
10
51
285 of 375
Ian Martin
Unattached
M
2
10
56
286 of 375
Matthew Aveyard
Unattached
M
2
11
11
287 of 375
Sally Wood
Unattached
F45
2
11
16
288 of 375
Salman Shamim
Unattached
M
2
11
40
289 of 375
Janet Gibson
Unattached
F45
2
11
58
290 of 375
Helen Robinson
Unattached
F45
2
12
18
291 of 375
Phil Armitage
Unattached
M
2
12
24
292 of 375
Dacia Hearne
Unattached
F45
2
12
35
293 of 375
Liam Buttery
Unattached
M
2
12
46
294 of 375
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
2
13
24
295 of 375
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
2
13
40
296 of 375
Graeme Thynne
Unattached
M50
2
13
48
297 of 375
Mal Walker
Unattached
M50
2
13
58
298 of 375
Ashleigh Brownhill
Ilkley Harriers
F
2
14
05
299 of 375
Shelagh Hopkinson
Baildon Runners
F55
2
14
14
300 of 375
Sally Damms
Unattached
F
2
14
38
301 of 375
Michael Damms
Unattached
M60
2
14
39
302 of 375
Katherine Phillips
Bingley Harriers
F
2
14
51
303 of 375
Marco Mahs
Unattached
M
2
14
51
304 of 375
Rebecca Gooch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
2
14
52
305 of 375
John Marshall
Ilkley Harriers
M50
2
14
55
306 of 375
Andy Sarah
Ilkley Harriers
M60
2
14
55
307 of 375
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
2
15
06
308 of 375
Elisabeth Burns
York Acorn Running Club
F35
2
15
46
309 of 375
Rachael Armitage
Unattached
F
2
15
50
310 of 375
Andrew Thorlby
Unattached
M40
2
16
35
311 of 375
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F45
2
16
46
312 of 375
Richard Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
2
17
10
313 of 375
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F
2
17
33
314 of 375
Karen Thrippleton
Unattached
F45
2
17
35
315 of 375
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
17
55
316 of 375
Catherine Gomersall
Bingley Harriers
F
2
18
10
317 of 375
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
18
21
318 of 375
Sally Varrie
Long Distance Walkers Association
F35
2
19
06
319 of 375
David Powell
Unattached
M
2
19
35
320 of 375
Adam Willert
Unattached
M
2
19
41
321 of 375
Vicky Smith
Unattached
F
2
19
48
322 of 375
Kate Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F45
2
20
20
323 of 375
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
20
32
324 of 375
Pauline Hogg
Unattached
F35
2
20
34
325 of 375
Richard Chester
Harrogate Harriers
M
2
20
35
326 of 375
Val Lawson
Peel Road Runners
F45
2
20
38
327 of 375
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M50
2
20
39
328 of 375
Kirsty Simpson
Unattached
F35
2
20
51
329 of 375
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
2
21
00
330 of 375
Brian Campbell
Unattached
M60
2
21
01
331 of 375
David McGonigal
Unattached
M50
2
21
07
332 of 375
Catherine Alexander
Unattached
F45
2
21
22
333 of 375
Claire Meehan
Unattached
F
2
21
33
334 of 375
Amanda Newham
Unattached
F45
2
21
38
335 of 375
Catriona Hawthorn
Unattached
F35
2
22
18
336 of 375
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F35
2
22
53
337 of 375
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F45
2
24
09
338 of 375
Richard Sharpe
Unattached
M
2
24
23
339 of 375
Dave Gossner
Unattached
M40
2
25
42
340 of 375
Clare Lawrence
Unattached
F
2
25
47
341 of 375
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
2
25
51
342 of 375
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F35
2
27
23
343 of 375
Robert Wilson
Unattached
M40
2
28
10
344 of 375
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
2
29
30
345 of 375
Amanda Hall
Airecentre Pacers
F35
2
29
30
346 of 375
Jack Armstrong
Unattached
M
2
30
30
347 of 375
Claire Pendery
Unattached
F35
2
31
13
348 of 375
Anne Cooper
Eden Runners
F
2
32
14
349 of 375
Gail D'Arcy
Unattached
F45
2
33
00
350 of 375
Michael Picken
Ilkley Harriers
M
2
37
50
351 of 375
Rebecca Picken
Ilkley Harriers
F35
2
37
51
352 of 375
Robert Sweeting
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
2
39
20
353 of 375
Ken Woods
Baildon Runners
M50
2
40
55
354 of 375
Jessica Burke
Unattached
F
2
41
14
355 of 375
Andrew Sutcliffe
Unattached
M40
2
41
14
356 of 375
Scott Bailey
Unattached
M
2
41
15
357 of 375
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M40
2
42
06
358 of 375
Nick Tallis
Unattached
M40
2
42
07
359 of 375
Elma Brown
Unattached
F55
2
44
07
360 of 375
Gloria Jackson
Otley Athletic Club
F45
2
46
52
361 of 375
Trevor Briggs
Unattached
M50
2
48
47
362 of 375
Richard Briggs
Unattached
M40
2
48
48
363 of 375
Jim Aveyard
Unattached
M60
2
48
50
364 of 375
Callum Barthrop
Unattached
M
2
50
46
365 of 375
Colette Leetham
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
53
15
366 of 375
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M50
2
53
16
367 of 375
Lee Scatchard
Unattached
M
2
54
11
368 of 375
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F65
2
56
10
369 of 375
Mary Carrick
East Hull Harriers
F55
3
04
55
370 of 375
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
3
11
16
371 of 375
Adam Morris
Unattached
M
3
29
17
372 of 375
Josh Lerigo
Unattached
M
3
32
24
373 of 375
Matthew Kaye
Unattached
M
3
32
30
374 of 375
Chantelle Coughlan
Unattached
F
3
48
26
375 of 375
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2263&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024