Results
Results for
Belper Rugby Rover
on the 21st Aug 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Darren King
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
2
02
35
1 of 326
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M40
2
03
56
2 of 326
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
2
06
51
3 of 326
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M40
2
11
07
4 of 326
Gordy Smith
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
11
30
5 of 326
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
12
21
6 of 326
David Smithers
Unattached
M
2
13
16
7 of 326
Edward Hardy
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
2
13
42
8 of 326
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
17
05
9 of 326
Chris Perry
Unattached
M
2
17
40
10 of 326
Antoinette Minniti
Redhill Road Runners
F35
2
18
06
11 of 326
Craig Henderson
Unattached
M40
2
18
07
12 of 326
Kevin Perry
Unattached
M50
2
19
47
13 of 326
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
20
07
14 of 326
Shaun Cooper
Shelton Striders
M
2
20
25
15 of 326
Andy Downes
Chase Harriers Running Club
M
2
21
52
16 of 326
Andy Parkin
Belper Harriers
M
2
21
54
17 of 326
Marcel Darling
Shelton Striders
M40
2
21
58
18 of 326
Emily Ault
Barrow Runners
F
2
22
06
19 of 326
Steve Pitt
West Bromwich Harriers
M40
2
22
07
20 of 326
Tom Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
2
22
43
21 of 326
Stuart Thomson
Unattached
M
2
24
03
22 of 326
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
24
12
23 of 326
Nathan Cressley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
2
24
23
24 of 326
Diane Mitson
South Cheshire Harriers
F35
2
24
39
25 of 326
Matthew Jones
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
24
45
26 of 326
Richard Gratton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
2
27
00
27 of 326
Terry Epps
Wymondham AC
M50
2
27
22
28 of 326
Tim Raynor
Mansfield Harriers
M40
2
27
25
29 of 326
Gary Brown
Ripley Running Club
M
2
27
33
30 of 326
John Brownell
Dark Peak
M40
2
27
42
31 of 326
Peter Mensley
Charnwood Athletic Club
M50
2
28
54
32 of 326
Richard Lawrance
Unattached
M
2
28
58
33 of 326
Lucy Holmes
Ripley Running Club
F
2
29
03
34 of 326
Simon Lloyd
Belper Harriers
M
2
29
13
35 of 326
Edward Matheson
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
29
39
36 of 326
Andrew Battye
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M50
2
29
43
37 of 326
Stephanie Ilsley
Belper Harriers
F45
2
29
43
38 of 326
Jonathan Pitts
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
2
30
12
39 of 326
Ian Chant
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
2
30
33
40 of 326
Keith Skelton
Stafford Harriers
M40
2
30
49
41 of 326
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
2
31
11
42 of 326
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
31
15
43 of 326
Wayne Smithurst
Ripley Running Club
M
2
31
29
44 of 326
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
32
02
45 of 326
Kurt Read
Unattached
M40
2
32
12
46 of 326
Alex Mead
Unattached
M
2
32
20
47 of 326
Andrew Powell
Shelton Striders
M
2
32
50
48 of 326
Kruger Fitch
Unattached
M
2
33
48
49 of 326
Kurt Fitch
Unattached
M40
2
33
48
50 of 326
Ian Talbot
Stafford Harriers
M40
2
33
53
51 of 326
Andy Kenyon
Erewash Valley Running Club
M40
2
34
33
52 of 326
Andrew Rose
Belper Harriers
M
2
34
46
53 of 326
Anthony Overton
Sinfin Running Club
M
2
34
56
54 of 326
Steve Boom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
35
45
55 of 326
Ian McMillan
Unattached
M40
2
35
47
56 of 326
Keith Covell
Unattached
M40
2
36
03
57 of 326
Peter Johnston
Wirksworth Running Club
M
2
36
09
58 of 326
Paul Marval
Belper Harriers
M40
2
37
01
59 of 326
Robert Lennox
Little Eaton Hornets
M40
2
37
09
60 of 326
Amin Naeini
Stoke Athletic Club
M
2
37
38
61 of 326
Christopher Limmer
Hinckley Running Club
M
2
37
39
62 of 326
Deborah Thomas
Trentham Running Club
F
2
37
42
63 of 326
Matthew Brennan
Mansfield Harriers
M
2
38
00
64 of 326
Andrew Basey
Belper Harriers
M
2
38
22
65 of 326
Richard Phillis
Ripley Running Club
M
2
38
28
66 of 326
Paul Stewart
Steel City Striders
M40
2
38
31
67 of 326
Brian MacKey
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M60
2
39
26
68 of 326
Stephen Crownshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
39
29
69 of 326
Matt Badcock
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
39
29
70 of 326
Dave Chaffey
Derwent Valley Orienteers
M40
2
39
41
71 of 326
Mark Tomlinson
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
40
50
72 of 326
Mike Ayers
Abbey Runners
M50
2
41
15
73 of 326
Anthony Parker
Unattached
M50
2
41
22
74 of 326
Karl Smedley
Unattached
M40
2
41
27
75 of 326
Ian Robinson
Barrow Runners
M50
2
41
29
76 of 326
Ian Hays
Belper Harriers
M
2
41
46
77 of 326
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
2
41
52
78 of 326
Mitchell Bryan
Unattached
M
2
41
53
79 of 326
Nick Prince
Sinfin Running Club
M
2
42
03
80 of 326
Alan Morris
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
42
13
81 of 326
Monica Marriott
Long Eaton Running Club
F
2
42
53
82 of 326
Tom Marriott
Long Eaton Running Club
M
2
42
53
83 of 326
Adam Bleakman
Unattached
M
2
43
32
84 of 326
James Watt
Derwent Runners
M
2
44
46
85 of 326
Steve Williams
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
2
45
38
86 of 326
Paul White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
2
45
51
87 of 326
Iain Gallagher
Unattached
M
2
46
03
88 of 326
Amy Lamont
Unattached
F35
2
46
13
89 of 326
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
2
46
27
90 of 326
Christine Taylor
Wymeswold Running Club
M40
2
46
29
91 of 326
Catherine Wright
Corby Athletic Club
F55
2
46
39
92 of 326
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M50
2
47
37
93 of 326
Andrew Grigg
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
2
47
39
94 of 326
Shaun Parker
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
2
48
12
95 of 326
David Kolebuk
Unattached
M40
2
48
13
96 of 326
Mark Allen
Ashbourne Running Club
M
2
48
16
97 of 326
Caroline Moss
Ripley Running Club
F
2
48
21
98 of 326
Paschal Moran
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M60
2
48
33
99 of 326
Darren Graham
Unattached
M40
2
48
39
100 of 326
Jack Dakin
Belper Harriers
M
2
48
42
101 of 326
Alan Maplethorpe
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
2
49
02
102 of 326
Dean Taylor
Ripley Running Club
M
2
49
15
103 of 326
Mark Vines
Unattached
M
2
49
15
104 of 326
Karl Atton
Belper Harriers
M
2
49
31
105 of 326
Wayne Yearwood
Ripley Running Club
M40
2
50
39
106 of 326
David Broadbent
Sinfin Running Club
M
2
51
12
107 of 326
Paul Reaney
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
52
01
108 of 326
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M40
2
52
11
109 of 326
Timothy Sturla
Ivanhoe Runners
M
2
52
34
110 of 326
Beth Taylor-Jones
Unattached
F45
2
52
35
111 of 326
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M50
2
52
36
112 of 326
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
52
59
113 of 326
Harry Sloan
Shelton Striders
M60
2
53
06
114 of 326
Julian Cockshott
Unattached
M40
2
53
09
115 of 326
Trevor Lespeare
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
2
53
16
116 of 326
Rab Acid
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
2
54
02
117 of 326
Emily Sanders
Ashbourne Running Club
F45
2
54
03
118 of 326
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F35
2
54
41
119 of 326
James Watson
Unattached
M40
2
55
05
120 of 326
Simon Gregory
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
2
55
28
121 of 326
Joseph Wall
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
2
55
28
122 of 326
Penny Briscoe
Unattached
F45
2
55
51
123 of 326
Sara Symington
Unattached
F35
2
55
51
124 of 326
Simon Elliott
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
2
55
56
125 of 326
Patrick Rooney
Kimberworth Striders
M50
2
56
27
126 of 326
Beth Pascall
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
2
56
33
127 of 326
Glen Irvine
Dark Peak
M
2
56
58
128 of 326
Richard Fildes
Sinfin Running Club
M50
2
57
01
129 of 326
Gavin Elliott
Ripley Running Club
M
2
57
22
130 of 326
Les Crownshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
2
57
25
131 of 326
Helen Mardon
Unattached
F35
2
57
58
132 of 326
Karl Tietz
Ripley Running Club
M50
2
58
16
133 of 326
Matthew Sisson
Unattached
M
2
59
11
134 of 326
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M
2
59
16
135 of 326
Sheila Parker
Unattached
F55
2
59
44
136 of 326
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
59
47
137 of 326
Rob Pearce
Belper Harriers
M
3
00
02
138 of 326
Paul Mellor
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
3
00
33
139 of 326
Andrew Watson
Erewash Valley Running Club
M40
3
00
35
140 of 326
Chris Summers
Totley Athletic Club
M
3
00
38
141 of 326
Anthony Marchant
Jog Derbyshire
M
3
00
42
142 of 326
Claire Anderson
Unattached
F
3
00
48
143 of 326
Carl Hopkinson
Ripley Running Club
M40
3
01
38
144 of 326
Paul Stead
Northbrook AC
M
3
01
54
145 of 326
Paul Beasley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
3
02
05
146 of 326
Emma Slade
Unattached
F35
3
03
19
147 of 326
Darren Bradley
Shelton Striders
M
3
04
23
148 of 326
Carl Davey
Redhill Road Runners
M50
3
04
52
149 of 326
Chris Jackson
Belper Harriers
M50
3
05
04
150 of 326
Alan Willoner
Dark Peak
M
3
05
28
151 of 326
Linda Taylor
Charnwood Athletic Club
F35
3
05
38
152 of 326
John Rees
Charnwood Athletic Club
M40
3
05
48
153 of 326
Darren Porter
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
3
06
01
154 of 326
Chris Rowe
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
3
06
05
155 of 326
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
3
06
17
156 of 326
Duncan Gedge
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
3
06
21
157 of 326
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
3
06
22
158 of 326
Steve Gelderd
Redhill Road Runners
M40
3
06
29
159 of 326
Joanne Stocks
Redhill Road Runners
F
3
06
33
160 of 326
Mark Tomlinson
Redhill Road Runners
M40
3
06
34
161 of 326
Nicola Ward
Wirksworth Running Club
F
3
06
38
162 of 326
Ian Nicholson
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M60
3
06
41
163 of 326
Emma Humphries
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F35
3
06
45
164 of 326
Susan White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
3
06
56
165 of 326
Julie Coulbert
Ashford Athletic Club
F45
3
07
55
166 of 326
Chris Redding
Derby Triathlon Club
M40
3
07
55
167 of 326
Sal Chaffey
Derwent Valley Orienteers
F45
3
08
04
168 of 326
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
3
08
29
169 of 326
Simon Reynolds
Unattached
M
3
08
31
170 of 326
Gary Mcmahon
Redhill Road Runners
M50
3
08
32
171 of 326
Anthony Williamson
Beeston Athletic Club
M
3
08
38
172 of 326
Gavin Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
3
08
39
173 of 326
Paul Slade
Unattached
M40
3
08
39
174 of 326
Daniel Bright
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
3
09
06
175 of 326
Kenny Rowe
Fell Runners Association
M50
3
09
06
176 of 326
Karen Birch
Unattached
F35
3
09
11
177 of 326
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
3
09
48
178 of 326
David Prior
Unattached
M40
3
09
55
179 of 326
Paul Richards
Unattached
M40
3
10
05
180 of 326
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
3
10
06
181 of 326
Stefan Durkin
Unattached
M40
3
10
11
182 of 326
Anthony Staniland
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M60
3
10
53
183 of 326
Philip Walters
Dark Peak
M40
3
10
59
184 of 326
Richard Garton
Unattached
M40
3
11
07
185 of 326
Andrew Dakin
Belper Harriers
M40
3
11
08
186 of 326
Stuart Hunter
Shepshed Running Club
M50
3
11
09
187 of 326
David Jarrett
Silson Joggers AC
M50
3
11
10
188 of 326
Brian Stone
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
3
11
25
189 of 326
Norman Hindley
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M60
3
11
38
190 of 326
Richard Bunn
Peel Road Runners
M
3
12
12
191 of 326
Tricia Bunn
Peel Road Runners
F35
3
12
12
192 of 326
Luke Stevenson
Unattached
M
3
12
39
193 of 326
Caroline Waterhouse
Beeston Athletic Club
F35
3
12
59
194 of 326
Paul Brookhouse
Unattached
M
3
13
13
195 of 326
Paul Stephenson
Unattached
M50
3
14
16
196 of 326
Mark Rowlson
Beeston Athletic Club
M40
3
14
46
197 of 326
Donald Foster
Unattached
M50
3
15
31
198 of 326
Ruth Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
3
16
01
199 of 326
Armorel Young
Long Distance Walkers Association
F55
3
16
23
200 of 326
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
3
16
25
201 of 326
Emma Williams
Unattached
F35
3
16
55
202 of 326
Alexandra Blossom
Barrow Runners
F
3
17
15
203 of 326
Andrew Powell
Unattached
M
3
17
22
204 of 326
David Edwards
Unattached
M
3
18
15
205 of 326
Briony Butcher
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
3
18
15
206 of 326
Tam Seamark
Formula One Circuit Crew
F35
3
18
19
207 of 326
John O'donnell
Beeston Athletic Club
M60
3
18
40
208 of 326
Jo Lord
Hay Hotfooters Running Club
F45
3
19
12
209 of 326
Christopher Done
Unattached
M40
3
19
27
210 of 326
Melanie Hodson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
3
19
38
211 of 326
Geoff Brown
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
3
19
38
212 of 326
David Arundale
Dark Peak
M50
3
20
10
213 of 326
Fiona Macdonald
Unattached
F35
3
20
21
214 of 326
Simon Hall
Unattached
M
3
20
28
215 of 326
Bryn Hall
Little Eaton Hornets
M60
3
20
45
216 of 326
Rachel Parker
Aldridge Running Club
F35
3
20
50
217 of 326
Catherine Cresswell
Ripley Running Club
F35
3
21
25
218 of 326
Maggi Tebroke
Unattached
F45
3
22
21
219 of 326
Prue Shelley
Newport & District Running Club
F
3
23
01
220 of 326
Peter Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
M60
3
23
12
221 of 326
Paul Webster
Shelton Striders
M50
3
23
21
222 of 326
Patti Cranton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
3
23
36
223 of 326
Christine Heaton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
3
23
36
224 of 326
Wayne Stevenson
Unattached
M40
3
24
14
225 of 326
Carl Brown
Unattached
M
3
24
34
226 of 326
Rebecca Parry
Running 4 Women
F35
3
25
07
227 of 326
Tracy Hepburn
Shelton Striders
F35
3
25
19
228 of 326
Steve Phillips
Unattached
M40
3
25
34
229 of 326
Colin Bones
Redhill Road Runners
M50
3
25
43
230 of 326
Jacky Reynolds
Barrow Runners
F45
3
25
50
231 of 326
Dean Feetham
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
3
26
17
232 of 326
Peter Shaw
Ripley Running Club
M60
3
26
56
233 of 326
Anne Cook
Ripley Running Club
F35
3
26
56
234 of 326
Suzanne Suzanne
Unattached
F
3
28
03
235 of 326
Lorraine Hopkins
Unattached
F35
3
28
04
236 of 326
Mat Williams
Ripley Running Club
M40
3
28
40
237 of 326
Mick Wildbore-Wood
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
3
29
51
238 of 326
Nicola Edmonds
Unattached
F35
3
31
35
239 of 326
Samantha McGrady
Unattached
F35
3
31
38
240 of 326
David Crilley
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
3
32
11
241 of 326
Kathy Attwood
Totley Athletic Club
F45
3
32
36
242 of 326
Janet Hutton
Totley Athletic Club
F45
3
32
37
243 of 326
Maddy Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
F55
3
32
52
244 of 326
Colin Dooling
Unattached
M
3
34
03
245 of 326
Andy Laven
Unattached
M40
3
34
03
246 of 326
Betheny Young
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
3
34
30
247 of 326
Heidi McMillan
Unattached
F35
3
35
28
248 of 326
Bill Mitchell
Ashbourne Running Club
M60
3
35
58
249 of 326
Amanda Lewis
Shelton Striders
F35
3
36
00
250 of 326
Claire Hirons
Shelton Striders
F35
3
36
22
251 of 326
Christine Donald
Shelton Striders
F45
3
36
45
252 of 326
Gavin Chadwick
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
3
37
18
253 of 326
Jonathan Blackledge
Unattached
M40
3
37
32
254 of 326
Lynn Kennell
Unattached
F
3
38
18
255 of 326
David Ward
Mansfield Harriers
M50
3
40
07
256 of 326
Susan Ward
Mansfield Harriers
F45
3
40
07
257 of 326
Janice Clowes
Ashbourne Running Club
F55
3
40
33
258 of 326
Ann Lemon
Ashbourne Running Club
F55
3
40
33
259 of 326
Garry Needham
Kimberworth Striders
M40
3
41
55
260 of 326
Steven Andrews
Unattached
M40
3
42
05
261 of 326
Ivan Brownstone
Unattached
M
3
42
21
262 of 326
Other A
Unattached
M
3
42
23
263 of 326
Mike Arundale
Dark Peak
M50
3
42
49
264 of 326
Stephen Terry
Unattached
M60
3
43
02
265 of 326
Jane Newbold
Long Eaton Running Club
F45
3
43
43
266 of 326
Alsion Nunn
Shelton Striders
F45
3
43
47
267 of 326
Angela Scaife
Unattached
F
3
44
07
268 of 326
Susan Odai
Unattached
F45
3
44
16
269 of 326
Tony Roe
Unattached
M50
3
45
13
270 of 326
John White
Unattached
M40
3
46
03
271 of 326
Nathan White
Unattached
M
3
46
03
272 of 326
Laura White
Unattached
F
3
46
03
273 of 326
Victoria Leach
Ripley Running Club
F
3
46
29
274 of 326
Claire Duffin
Ripley Running Club
F35
3
46
29
275 of 326
Norman Harding
Barrow Runners
M60
3
47
11
276 of 326
Eva Iver
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
F35
3
47
22
277 of 326
Kate Waterhouse
Whitchurch Whippets
F
3
47
30
278 of 326
Angela Gill
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
3
47
50
279 of 326
Sally Carroll
Unattached
F45
3
48
15
280 of 326
Trish McPherson
Ivanhoe Runners
F45
3
48
20
281 of 326
Dave Mann
Ivanhoe Runners
M50
3
48
21
282 of 326
Finlay McCalman
Wesham Road Runners
M40
3
48
37
283 of 326
Bob Aird
Barrow Runners
M60
3
50
36
284 of 326
Gerald Mears
Unattached
M50
3
51
05
285 of 326
Linda Parker
Unattached
F45
3
51
17
286 of 326
Helen Ripley
Sinfin Running Club
F45
3
52
14
287 of 326
Caroline Scott
Sinfin Running Club
F35
3
52
14
288 of 326
David Richardson
Sinfin Running Club
M
3
52
14
289 of 326
Judith Heithus
Sinfin Running Club
F45
3
52
14
290 of 326
Phillip Doyle
Unattached
M50
3
52
55
291 of 326
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
3
53
34
292 of 326
Carrie Fretwell
Long Eaton Running Club
F
3
53
41
293 of 326
Rob Swift
Ripley Running Club
M
3
56
48
294 of 326
Michael Dyer
Unattached
M50
3
56
50
295 of 326
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M40
4
03
40
296 of 326
Claire-marie Stevenson
Unattached
F
4
04
09
297 of 326
Richard Croll
Unattached
M
4
04
09
298 of 326
Rhys Hancock
Shelton Striders
M
4
08
55
299 of 326
Stacie Carnell
Shelton Striders
F
4
08
55
300 of 326
Ronald Reynolds
Aldridge Running Club
M60
4
09
12
301 of 326
Phill Hickling
Little Eaton Hornets
M50
4
10
03
302 of 326
Howard Arthur
Unattached
M50
4
17
58
303 of 326
Rebecca Prince
Sinfin Running Club
F
4
17
58
304 of 326
Martin Duthie
Unattached
M50
4
18
22
305 of 326
Daniel Dulson
Unattached
M
4
18
22
306 of 326
Peter Holden
Little Eaton Hornets
M60
4
23
40
307 of 326
Clive Blackwood
Unattached
M60
4
23
40
308 of 326
Arthur Green
Red Rose Road Runners
M60
4
24
24
309 of 326
Sandra Rolston
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
4
24
42
310 of 326
Roy Jones
Unattached
M60
4
29
29
311 of 326
Fiona Earl
Unattached
F35
4
30
40
312 of 326
Janet Craig
Unattached
F55
4
30
40
313 of 326
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M40
4
30
40
314 of 326
Ruth Benzimra
100 Marathon Club
F45
4
31
23
315 of 326
Gary Mallon
Unattached
M40
4
37
10
316 of 326
Roz Griffiths
Unattached
F35
4
41
31
317 of 326
Felicity Towns
South Derbyshire Road Runners
F
4
41
31
318 of 326
Harriet Walsh
Hatton Darts Running Club
F
4
46
43
319 of 326
Colin Scattergood
Hatton Darts Running Club
M60
4
46
55
320 of 326
Cindy Underwood
Unattached
F45
4
51
56
321 of 326
Deborah Martin
Unattached
F45
4
51
56
322 of 326
Guthrie Whitby
Unattached
M40
4
51
56
323 of 326
Kathryn Walsh
Redhill Road Runners
F45
4
54
28
324 of 326
Judith Mallon
Valley Hill Runners
F45
5
13
38
325 of 326
Miliz Westry
Valley Hill Runners
F55
5
13
38
326 of 326
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1996&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024