Results
Results for
Pendle Fell Race
on the 2nd Apr 2011
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
John Brown
Salford Harriers
M40
31
42
1 of 339
Ian Holmes
Bingley Harriers
M40
31
50
2 of 339
Tom Addison
Helm Hill Runners
M
32
19
3 of 339
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley
M
32
38
4 of 339
Ben Mousey
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
32
55
5 of 339
Danny Hope
Pudsey & Bramley
M
33
21
6 of 339
Shaun Godsman
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
33
30
7 of 339
Tim Ellis
Edgworth Cricket & Recreation Club
F
33
40
8 of 339
Mark Scott
Unattached
M
33
51
9 of 339
Jack Ross
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
33
56
10 of 339
Rhys Robinson
Dark Peak
M
34
23
11 of 339
Ben Abdelnoor
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
34
29
12 of 339
Felix McGrath
Westbury Harriers
M
34
54
13 of 339
Nicholas Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
34
55
14 of 339
Jason Stevens
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
34
57
15 of 339
Adam Bateson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
35
10
16 of 339
Jonny Bradshaw
Wharfedale Harriers
M
35
12
17 of 339
Sean Carey
Todmorden Harriers
M
35
19
18 of 339
Sam Watson
Wharfedale Harriers
M
35
24
19 of 339
Steve Oldfield
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
35
39
20 of 339
Paul Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
35
44
21 of 339
Paul Dugdale
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
35
48
22 of 339
Gary Preestley
Horwich Harriers
F
35
49
23 of 339
Charlie Pass
Wesham Road Runners
F
35
53
24 of 339
Lea Athersmith
Bingley Harriers
M
35
56
25 of 339
Carl Bell
Howgill Harriers
M
36
00
26 of 339
Anthony Smith
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
36
01
27 of 339
Mark McGoldrick
Wharfedale Harriers
M
36
14
28 of 339
Joseph Johnston
Rossendale Harriers
F
36
19
29 of 339
Dominic Mahoney
Unattached
F
36
29
30 of 339
David Edmondson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
36
34
31 of 339
Shaun Chew
Wharfedale Harriers
M
36
47
32 of 339
Hugh O'Donnell
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
36
53
33 of 339
Alex Brown
Helm Hill Runners
M
36
58
34 of 339
Geoffrey Gough
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
37
01
35 of 339
David Kirkham
Wharfedale Harriers
M
37
03
36 of 339
Neil Ashcroft
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
37
05
37 of 339
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M40
37
06
38 of 339
Jonathan Bridge
Unattached
F40
37
09
39 of 339
Lauren Jeska
Todmorden Harriers
F
37
11
40 of 339
Jonathan Emberton
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
37
57
41 of 339
Andrew Orr
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
37
58
42 of 339
Harry Dalby
Unattached
M
38
02
43 of 339
Jos Addison
Helm Hill Runners
M
38
03
44 of 339
Jackie Winn
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M50
38
10
45 of 339
Michelle Devine
Horwich Harriers
F
38
10
46 of 339
Alan Life
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
38
12
47 of 339
Richard Stott
Rossendale Harriers
F50
38
16
48 of 339
Stephen Smithies
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
38
18
49 of 339
George Callan
Bingley Harriers
M
38
20
50 of 339
Gary Flees
Saddleworth Runners
M50
38
24
51 of 339
Adam Drury
Wharfedale Harriers
M
38
28
52 of 339
Laura Riches
Unattached
F
38
37
53 of 339
Dave Walker
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F
38
41
54 of 339
Robert Dobson
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
38
47
55 of 339
Nick Treitl
Wharfedale Harriers
M
38
50
56 of 339
Helen Berry
Holmfirth Harriers
F
38
59
57 of 339
Chris Balderston
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F
39
04
58 of 339
Elliot Wylie
Rossendale Harriers
F
39
05
59 of 339
John Redmayne
Helm Hill Runners
M40
39
08
60 of 339
Mick Cottam
Garstang Running Club
F40
39
10
61 of 339
Kieran Horrigan
Unattached
M50
39
11
62 of 339
Edmund Newey
Mercia Fell Runners
M
39
13
63 of 339
Colin Moses
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
39
16
64 of 339
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M40
39
20
65 of 339
Matt Flanagan
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
39
26
66 of 339
Martin Rae
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
39
28
67 of 339
Karl Steineger
Unattached
M
39
30
68 of 339
Lee Shimueu
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
39
31
69 of 339
Anthony Dalton
Rossendale Harriers
F
39
31
70 of 339
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
39
32
71 of 339
Graham Hill
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
39
37
72 of 339
Ali Welsh
Bowland Fell Runners
F40
39
45
73 of 339
Chris Banks
Unattached
M
39
48
74 of 339
Pete Booth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
39
50
75 of 339
Mark Goldie
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
39
53
76 of 339
Mark Wightmen
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
39
59
77 of 339
Tom Parry
Unattached
M40
40
05
78 of 339
Michael Walsh
Kendal Athletic Club
M60
40
13
79 of 339
Steve Sweeney
Bowland Fell Runners
F40
40
14
80 of 339
Myles Chandler
Spenborough & District AC
M
40
18
81 of 339
Stephen Whitaker
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
40
29
82 of 339
Mark Nutter
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
40
30
83 of 339
Graham Bird
Wharfedale Harriers
M
40
37
84 of 339
Phil Mather
Unattached
M
40
38
85 of 339
Andrew Turner
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M
40
42
86 of 339
Scott Sadler
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F
40
47
87 of 339
Aly Raw
Bingley Harriers
F40
40
48
88 of 339
Christain Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M
40
50
89 of 339
Zachary Howe
Horwich Harriers
F
40
57
90 of 339
Sean Clare
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
40
58
91 of 339
Derek Owen
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
40
59
92 of 339
Lynne Clough
Chorley Athletic Club
F40
40
59
93 of 339
Paul Jackson
Chorley Athletic Club
F40
41
00
94 of 339
Darren McDermott
Preston Harriers
F40
41
00
95 of 339
Jim Andrews
Helm Hill Runners
M40
41
03
96 of 339
Simon Halliday
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
41
06
97 of 339
Andrew Priory
Accrington Road Runners
F
41
08
98 of 339
Emma Barclay
Ilkley Harriers
F40
41
10
99 of 339
Tim Brooks
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
41
12
100 of 339
Dave Evans
Keighley & Craven AC
M
41
19
101 of 339
Craig Burrow
Helm Hill Runners
M
41
21
102 of 339
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M50
41
22
103 of 339
Mark Warton
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
41
24
104 of 339
Colin Valentine
Keswick Athletic Club
M50
41
26
105 of 339
Lindsey Brindle
Horwich Harriers
F
41
27
106 of 339
Nichola Jackson
Preston Harriers
F
41
28
107 of 339
Phil Metcalf
Unattached
M
41
29
108 of 339
Gary McMhhon
Redhill Road Runners
M50
41
36
109 of 339
Michael Toman
Rossendale Harriers
M50
41
48
114 of 339
Tim Orr
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
41
49
110 of 339
Ken Harker
Unattached
M40
41
50
111 of 339
Ian Warhurst
Pennine Fell Runners
M50
41
53
112 of 339
Saul Shininu
Unattached
M
41
55
113 of 339
Paul Brown
Trawden Athletic Club
M
42
01
115 of 339
John Griffiths
Preston Harriers
M40
42
08
116 of 339
Ralph Baines
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
42
10
117 of 339
Ashley Sharpe
Unattached
M
42
13
118 of 339
Beckie Taylor
Unattached
F
42
15
119 of 339
Andy Norgate
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
42
17
120 of 339
Will Spain
Dark Peak
M
42
19
121 of 339
Kingsley Judd
Preston Harriers
F
42
30
122 of 339
Michael Toms
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
42
32
123 of 339
Helene Wtitaker
Ilkley Harriers
F40
42
36
124 of 339
Caroline Lambert
Wetherby Runners
F
42
44
125 of 339
Kathleen Aubrey
Helm Hill Runners
F40
42
50
126 of 339
Paul Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
42
53
128 of 339
Brian Dearnaley
Preston Harriers
M60
42
55
127 of 339
Martin Farrar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
42
57
129 of 339
Peter Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
42
57
130 of 339
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
42
58
131 of 339
Kieran Carr
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
42
59
132 of 339
Stuart Walton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
43
01
133 of 339
Rich Norgate
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
43
03
134 of 339
Emma Flanagan
Rossendale Harriers
F
43
04
135 of 339
Luke Appleyard
Wharfedale Harriers
M
43
08
136 of 339
Gary Johnston
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
43
19
137 of 339
Gary Moore
Wesham Road Runners
M50
43
22
138 of 339
Nicholas Roscoe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
43
25
139 of 339
Darren Fishwick
Chorley Athletic Club
F40
43
27
140 of 339
Tim Raynor
Mansfield Harriers
M40
43
28
141 of 339
Michael O'Donnell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
43
29
142 of 339
Sarah Yeomans
Rossendale Harriers
F
43
30
143 of 339
John Quine
Kendal Athletic Club
M
43
34
144 of 339
Stephen Bury
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
43
42
145 of 339
David Parkinson
Chorley Athletic Club
M40
43
44
146 of 339
Deborah Gowans
Accrington Road Runners
F40
43
48
147 of 339
Nick Murphy
Unattached
M50
43
49
148 of 339
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F40
43
51
149 of 339
Chris Whitlock
Wesham Road Runners
F40
43
58
150 of 339
Peter Orr
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M50
44
07
151 of 339
Sarah Sherratt
Wesham Road Runners
F
44
09
152 of 339
Marke Pendlebury
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
44
11
153 of 339
Samual Dalby
Unattached
M
44
13
154 of 339
Barry Mitchell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F60
44
16
155 of 339
Sally Ratcliffe
East Cheshire Harriers
F
44
19
156 of 339
Philip Hobbs
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
44
20
157 of 339
John Wilcock
Unattached
M40
44
21
158 of 339
Richard Briscoe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
44
22
159 of 339
Stephen Grimley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
44
32
160 of 339
Philip Butler
Red Rose Road Runners
M40
44
34
161 of 339
Steve Harling
Unattached
M40
44
45
162 of 339
Mike Addison
Helm Hill Runners
F50
44
46
163 of 339
Andy Holden
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
44
48
164 of 339
Ian Page
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
44
55
165 of 339
Brian Horsley
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M60
44
59
166 of 339
Hassan Khatteb
Chorley Athletic Club
M
45
04
167 of 339
Mark Taylor
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
45
06
168 of 339
Michael Watkinson
Edgworth Cricket & Recreation Club
M50
45
08
169 of 339
Mark Midgley
Wesham Road Runners
M40
45
10
170 of 339
Andrew Dugdale
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
45
17
171 of 339
Peter Dugdale
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
45
25
172 of 339
Brent Brindle
Horwich Harriers
F50
45
27
173 of 339
Simon Townsend
Chorley Athletic Club
F40
45
38
174 of 339
Steve Mordey
Horsforth Harriers
M
45
44
175 of 339
Lucy Griffiths
Holmfirth Harriers
F
45
49
176 of 339
David Copping
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
45
50
177 of 339
Graham Dyson
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
45
53
178 of 339
Ian Gilbert
Unattached
M
45
54
179 of 339
Nigel Horney
Keswick Athletic Club
M50
45
55
180 of 339
Mark Cartwright
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M40
45
56
181 of 339
Andrei Vois
Holmfirth Harriers
F
45
56
182 of 339
Dave Kershaw
Chorley Athletic Club
F50
46
00
183 of 339
Tim Murray
Helm Hill Runners
M40
46
03
184 of 339
Sally Maur
Ilkley Harriers
F40
46
06
185 of 339
Caroline Pollard
Fell Runners Association
F50
46
09
186 of 339
Michael Griffin
Wharfedale Harriers
M
46
11
187 of 339
Lindsey Berends
Preston Harriers
F
46
13
188 of 339
Allan Yeomans
Rossendale Harriers
M40
46
15
189 of 339
Dan Sims
Pennine Fell Runners
M
46
23
190 of 339
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
46
27
191 of 339
Scott Baisow
Wharfedale Harriers
F
46
32
192 of 339
Stuart Tunney
Chorley Athletic Club
M
46
34
193 of 339
Dave Bateson
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M50
46
36
194 of 339
Shane Cliffe
Red Rose Road Runners
F40
46
38
195 of 339
Mike Wardle
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
46
41
196 of 339
Charlotte Edge
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
46
44
197 of 339
Trevor Wright
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
46
48
198 of 339
Mark Willis
Unattached
M40
46
50
199 of 339
Melanie Koth
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F
46
52
200 of 339
Mark Willett
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F
47
10
201 of 339
Craig Eccles
Trawden Athletic Club
M
47
12
202 of 339
Dave Culpan
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
47
13
203 of 339
Joanna Porter
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
47
17
204 of 339
David Pratt
Unattached
M
47
24
205 of 339
Nigal Hodson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
47
28
206 of 339
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M50
47
30
207 of 339
David Wilson
Wharfedale Harriers
F
47
35
208 of 339
Robert Halstead
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
47
44
209 of 339
Tim Done
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
47
49
210 of 339
Ian Hollas
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
47
51
211 of 339
Steve Ellis
Edgworth Cricket & Recreation Club
F50
47
53
212 of 339
Barry Wheeler
Red Rose Road Runners
M
47
54
213 of 339
John Orrel
Unattached
F40
47
55
214 of 339
Edwin Sherstone
Unattached
F40
47
56
215 of 339
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
48
00
216 of 339
Chris Cavey
Unattached
M40
48
12
217 of 339
Jimmy Oldfield
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
48
21
218 of 339
Bev Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
48
28
219 of 339
Stewart Jhonson
Helm Hill Runners
M60
48
35
220 of 339
Mick Dobson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
48
39
221 of 339
John Rogerson
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
48
40
222 of 339
Graham Lloyd
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
48
41
223 of 339
Peter Bolton
Red Rose Road Runners
F50
48
45
224 of 339
Adrian Netherwood
Bingley Harriers
M50
48
48
225 of 339
Martin Reilly
Rochdale Harriers
M50
48
51
226 of 339
Davina Raina
Rossendale Harriers
F40
48
52
227 of 339
Gary Muir
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
49
00
228 of 339
Wayne Walsh
Bowland Fell Runners
M50
49
02
229 of 339
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M40
49
04
230 of 339
Neil Taylor
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
49
08
231 of 339
Mark Bourgeous
Unattached
M40
49
11
232 of 339
Alan Heaton
Bowland Fell Runners
M50
49
11
233 of 339
Craig Child
Unattached
M40
49
22
234 of 339
Jean Mattinson
Howgill Harriers
F
49
24
235 of 339
William Jonnstone
Preston Harriers
M
49
35
236 of 339
Lynn Whittaker
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
49
37
237 of 339
Trevor Murgatroyd
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
49
43
238 of 339
Trevor Symonds
Fell Runners Association
M50
49
44
239 of 339
Jon Hardy
Mansfield Harriers
M50
49
50
240 of 339
Claire McDermott
Preston Harriers
F40
49
53
241 of 339
Craig Savage
Dragons Running Club
M40
49
55
242 of 339
Van Done
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
49
57
243 of 339
George Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
50
00
244 of 339
Henry Minorczyk
Chorley Athletic Club
F60
50
03
245 of 339
Steve Hunn
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
50
08
246 of 339
Nein Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M40
50
19
247 of 339
Linda Bostock
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
50
22
248 of 339
Terry Moss
Unattached
M
50
28
249 of 339
Peter Acland
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
50
29
250 of 339
Arthur Warren
Fell Runners Association
M60
50
31
251 of 339
Jeffrey Wright
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
50
32
252 of 339
Jenny Wesham
Unattached
F
50
37
253 of 339
Paul Wareing
Chorley Athletic Club
M40
50
39
254 of 339
Martin Blazuck
Accrington Road Runners
M
50
41
255 of 339
Dawn Richards
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
50
45
256 of 339
Duncan Richdros
Helm Hill Runners
M50
50
46
257 of 339
Holly Blount
Mansfield Harriers
F
50
47
258 of 339
Sue Narey
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
50
49
259 of 339
Jean Rawlinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
50
51
260 of 339
Lisa Boyle
Accrington Road Runners
F40
50
59
261 of 339
Gillian Wisbey
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F40
51
09
262 of 339
Adrian Bellingham
Unattached
M40
51
18
263 of 339
Ian France
Wesham Road Runners
M40
51
24
264 of 339
Nigal Shepherd
Wesham Road Runners
M50
51
26
265 of 339
Glenda Dobie
Red Rose Road Runners
F50
51
27
266 of 339
Francis Judge
Unattached
M50
51
32
267 of 339
Tim Thom
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
51
52
268 of 339
Robert Hirst
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
51
56
269 of 339
Steve Coey
Red Rose Road Runners
M50
51
57
270 of 339
Caroline Harding
Pudsey Pacers
F
51
59
271 of 339
Paul Walsh
Bowland Fell Runners
F60
52
13
272 of 339
Andrew Firth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
52
15
273 of 339
Richard Treith
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
52
16
274 of 339
Carol Life
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
52
19
275 of 339
Anthony Spiler
Rossendale Harriers
M50
52
22
276 of 339
Linda Lord
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F60
52
23
277 of 339
Carl Clapton
Unattached
M40
52
27
278 of 339
Paul Wilson
Pendle Athletic Club
M50
52
37
279 of 339
Debbie Cooper
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F
53
03
280 of 339
John Hart
Loughton Athletic Club
M60
53
06
281 of 339
John Agg
Fell Runners Association
M50
53
07
282 of 339
Doug Munroe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
53
11
283 of 339
Barry Chester
Chorley Athletic Club
F60
53
16
284 of 339
Sarah Jackson
Unattached
F
53
24
285 of 339
John Laurie
Unattached
M50
53
32
286 of 339
Nick Daly
Fell Runners Association
M50
53
40
287 of 339
Roy Bradley
Saddleworth Runners
M60
53
41
288 of 339
Kieron Ashworth
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
53
51
289 of 339
Jan Atkins
Chorley Athletic Club
F65
53
54
290 of 339
Russell Stead
Unattached
M40
54
05
291 of 339
John Simpson
Preston Harriers
M60
54
07
292 of 339
Colin Waterworth
Unattached
M50
54
19
293 of 339
Stephen Batley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
54
20
294 of 339
Neil Dyson
Ochil Hill Runners
M60
54
25
295 of 339
Rebecca Halstead
Holmfirth Harriers
F
54
35
296 of 339
Sarah Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
54
43
297 of 339
Andrew Graham
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
55
00
298 of 339
Matt Coppock
Unattached
M40
55
29
299 of 339
Helen Yeomans
Rossendale Harriers
F40
55
35
300 of 339
Ron Chappell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
55
44
301 of 339
Jonathon Dickinson
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
55
59
302 of 339
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
56
19
303 of 339
Andy Grant
Cumberland Athletic
M60
56
21
304 of 339
David Wells
Unattached
M
56
50
305 of 339
Karen Dalby
Unattached
F40
57
26
306 of 339
Patrick Henley
Unattached
M60
57
45
307 of 339
Pete McDermott
Preston Harriers
M60
57
48
308 of 339
Peter Costello
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
57
48
309 of 339
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
F50
57
58
310 of 339
Allison Armour
Unattached
F40
58
09
311 of 339
Peter Gibson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
58
47
312 of 339
Paul Smith
Rossendale Harriers
M40
59
16
313 of 339
Sally Cape
Red Rose Road Runners
F40
59
22
314 of 339
Sarah Wilson
Wharfedale Harriers
F
59
24
315 of 339
John Minton
Chorley Athletic Club
F70
59
46
316 of 339
David Roberts
Preston Harriers
M60
1
00
05
317 of 339
Marie Dewhirst
Chorley Athletic Club
F40
1
00
06
318 of 339
Melanie Haworth
Preston Harriers
F
1
00
08
319 of 339
George Fletcher
Red Rose Road Runners
M60
1
00
18
320 of 339
Bryan Pycroft
Fell Runners Association
M70
1
00
18
321 of 339
Linda Hargreaves
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
1
01
03
322 of 339
Michael Boardman
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
01
21
323 of 339
Lisa Nckevitt
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
02
00
324 of 339
Phil Martin
Bowland Fell Runners
M70
1
02
26
325 of 339
Gary Bailey
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
02
39
326 of 339
Emma Smith
Rossendale Harriers
F
1
02
42
327 of 339
Eileen Bates
Preston Harriers
F60
1
02
46
328 of 339
Sharror Newbold
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
1
04
18
329 of 339
Elaine Sutton
Unattached
F40
1
04
32
330 of 339
Joe Howard
Preston Harriers
M60
1
04
43
331 of 339
Roger Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
04
51
332 of 339
Philip McCullagh
Chorley Athletic Club
M50
1
04
53
333 of 339
Les Paul
Chorley Athletic Club
M60
1
07
11
334 of 339
Tom Hilton
Chorley Athletic Club
M60
1
09
32
335 of 339
Caren Crabtree
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
11
01
336 of 339
Dawn Lock
Lytham St Annes Running Club
F
1
12
25
337 of 339
Brian Hughes
Unattached
M70
1
16
48
338 of 339
Mike Coppin
Chorley Athletic Club
F50
1
26
58
339 of 339
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1804&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024