Results
Results for
London Marathon
on the 17th Apr 2011
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
John Gilbert
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
19
28
21 of 34714
Steven Way
Unattached
M
2
19
39
22 of 34714
Pieter Vermeesch
Garden City Runners
M
2
19
45
23 of 34714
Paolo Natali
Unattached
M
2
19
53
24 of 34714
Anuradha Cooray
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M
2
21
11
27 of 34714
John Hutchins
Unattached
M
2
21
37
29 of 34714
Kairn Stone
Newham & Essex
M
2
21
37
30 of 34714
Paul Molyneux
Springfield Striders
M
2
22
16
31 of 34714
Richard Scott
Highgate Harriers
M
2
22
40
33 of 34714
Ben Gamble
Tipton Harriers
M
2
23
50
35 of 34714
Stephen Littler
Wesham Road Runners
M35
2
25
18
36 of 34714
Hendrik Zietsman
Serpentine Running Club
M40
2
25
41
38 of 34714
James Savage
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
25
51
39 of 34714
Nigel Stirk
Tipton Harriers
M
2
26
21
40 of 34714
Neil Boniface
Horsham Joggers
M
2
26
46
41 of 34714
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
2
27
00
42 of 34714
Christopher Wilson
Ronhill Cambuslang
M
2
27
30
43 of 34714
Richard Kay
Tipton Harriers
M
2
27
32
44 of 34714
Andrew Greenleaf
Winchester & District AC
M
2
27
47
45 of 34714
Stuart Spencer
Barrow Runners
M
2
28
09
46 of 34714
Christopher Illmann
Cirencester AC
M
2
28
23
47 of 34714
Martin Whitehouse
Notts Athletic Club
M
2
28
25
48 of 34714
Paul Halford
Werrington Joggers
M
2
28
32
49 of 34714
Ian Habgood
Unattached
M
2
28
41
50 of 34714
Mark Dickinson
Garden City Runners
M35
2
29
48
52 of 34714
Crispian Bloomfield
Billericay Striders Running Club
M
2
29
48
53 of 34714
Julian Baker
Les Croupiers Running Club
M40
2
29
48
54 of 34714
Fraser Thompson
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
30
05
55 of 34714
John Dewey
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
2
30
11
56 of 34714
James Buis
Heaton Harriers
M
2
30
36
57 of 34714
Richard Gregory
Ranelagh Harriers
M
2
30
46
58 of 34714
Dean Lacy
Cambridge Harriers
M
2
31
05
59 of 34714
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
2
31
06
60 of 34714
Ryan Prout
Unattached
M
2
31
17
61 of 34714
Adrian Lowther
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
31
34
64 of 34714
Ben Hope
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
2
31
45
65 of 34714
Ben Reynolds
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
2
31
50
66 of 34714
James Tomlinson
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
31
53
67 of 34714
Ben Shearer
Cambridge Harriers
M
2
32
02
68 of 34714
Patryk Gierjatowicz
Edinburgh University Athletics Club
M
2
32
06
69 of 34714
Matt Blunden
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
32
06
70 of 34714
James Sumpter
Thames Valley Harriers
M
2
32
21
72 of 34714
Christopher Riley
Bedford & County AC
M35
2
32
26
73 of 34714
Jon Sharkey
Unattached
M
2
32
41
74 of 34714
James Scott-Buccleuch
Stockport Harriers
M
2
33
04
75 of 34714
Daniel Alsop
St Austell Running Club
M
2
33
15
76 of 34714
Gethin Butler
Preston Harriers
M40
2
33
18
77 of 34714
Glenn Saqui
Highgate Harriers
M
2
33
27
78 of 34714
Nigel Rackham
Metros
M40
2
33
35
79 of 34714
Glen Groves
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M40
2
33
42
80 of 34714
Ken Norgrove
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
33
44
81 of 34714
Nigel Marley
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
2
33
44
82 of 34714
Julien Lhomme
Headington RoadRunners
M
2
33
47
83 of 34714
Jason Cherriman
Orpington Road Runners
M
2
33
57
84 of 34714
Jonathan Hanley
Great Western Runners
M
2
34
02
85 of 34714
Finlay Walls
Unattached
M
2
34
09
86 of 34714
Daniel Anderson
Unattached
M
2
34
13
87 of 34714
Steven Robinson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
34
24
88 of 34714
Colin McGill
Edinburgh Athletic Club
M
2
34
25
89 of 34714
Nathan Aspinall
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
34
30
90 of 34714
Lee Reynolds
Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club
M
2
34
31
91 of 34714
Christopher Southam
Stilton Striders Running Club
M45
2
34
33
92 of 34714
Michael Deason
Glasgow University Athletics Club
M
2
34
39
93 of 34714
Scott Hazell
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M45
2
34
50
94 of 34714
Steven Rees
Port Talbot Harriers
M
2
35
00
95 of 34714
Andrew Fisher
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
2
35
15
96 of 34714
Darren Purvis
Birtley Athletics Club
M35
2
35
18
97 of 34714
Ben Johnson
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
2
35
52
99 of 34714
David Freeman
Tadworth Athletic Club
M40
2
35
56
100 of 34714
Christensen Asboe
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
36
10
101 of 34714
Matthew Harvey
Newmarket Joggers
M
2
36
12
102 of 34714
Philip Chritchlow
Beaumont Running Club
M40
2
36
24
103 of 34714
Ronan Breen
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
2
36
30
104 of 34714
Stuart Maydock
Hallamshire Harriers
M
2
36
36
105 of 34714
Michael Blackmore
Bitton Road Runners
M
2
36
36
106 of 34714
Eric Vamben
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
36
45
107 of 34714
Justin West
The Stragglers
M
2
36
59
108 of 34714
Frazer Alexander
Unattached
M
2
37
00
109 of 34714
Thomas Yates
Barrow Runners
M
2
37
04
110 of 34714
Jonathan Duncan
Cosmic Hillbashers
M
2
37
11
111 of 34714
Garry Dixon
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M40
2
37
11
112 of 34714
Conrad Franks
Gateshead Harriers
M
2
37
23
113 of 34714
Gavin Davies
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
2
37
23
114 of 34714
Paul Sankey
Liverpool Running Club
M40
2
37
30
115 of 34714
Andrew Green
Dartford Road Runners
M40
2
37
32
116 of 34714
Paul Mannion
Ashbourne Running Club
M
2
37
32
117 of 34714
Gerry Hogg
Running Forever Taunton
M
2
37
39
118 of 34714
Anthony Jackson
Sittingbourne Striders
M
2
37
50
121 of 34714
Mark Newton
Springfield Striders
M
2
37
55
122 of 34714
Tom Collins
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
37
58
123 of 34714
Nicholas Gould
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
37
59
124 of 34714
Mazeyar Firouzi
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
2
38
01
125 of 34714
Jo Corbett
Newham & Essex
F
2
38
05
126 of 34714
Anthony Jackson
Perth Road Runners
M
2
38
19
127 of 34714
Damian Carr
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M
2
38
19
128 of 34714
Ashish Patel
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M
2
38
22
129 of 34714
Colin Potts
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M35
2
38
24
130 of 34714
Ben Evans
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
2
38
27
131 of 34714
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M50
2
38
30
132 of 34714
James Mason
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
38
33
133 of 34714
Jeff Cunningham
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
38
33
134 of 34714
Paul Waterston
Morpeth Harriers
M45
2
38
37
135 of 34714
Jeff Pyrah
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
2
38
40
137 of 34714
Paul Ocallaghan
Tadworth Athletic Club
M
2
38
45
138 of 34714
David Coales
Unattached
M
2
38
49
139 of 34714
Troy Garrity
Corby Athletic Club
M35
2
38
53
141 of 34714
Martin Swensson
Penny Lane Striders
M
2
38
55
142 of 34714
Simon Riley
St Albans Striders
M
2
39
10
143 of 34714
Jonathan Hiscock
Thame Runners
M
2
39
16
144 of 34714
Daniel Higgins
Highgate Harriers
M
2
39
19
145 of 34714
Robin Ward
Portsmouth Joggers Club
M
2
39
25
146 of 34714
Amy Whitehead
Sale Harriers
M
2
39
27
147 of 34714
Lee Wilkinson
Stockport Harriers
M
2
39
33
148 of 34714
Jim Addison
Beckenham Running Club
M
2
39
33
149 of 34714
Brendan McMillan
Claremont Road Runners
M
2
39
36
150 of 34714
James Chettle
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
2
39
37
151 of 34714
Andrew Gore
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
2
39
43
153 of 34714
Hugh Aggleton
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
39
52
154 of 34714
James Bolton
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M
2
39
55
155 of 34714
Ian Haworth
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
2
39
58
156 of 34714
Stephen Pettit
Ely Runners
M
2
39
59
157 of 34714
Nathaniel Lane
Unattached
M
2
40
04
158 of 34714
Matt Convery
London Heathside AC
M
2
40
05
159 of 34714
Daniel Norman
The Stragglers
M
2
40
06
160 of 34714
Andrew Davies
Maldwyn Harriers
M
2
40
15
161 of 34714
Mark Russell
Salford Harriers
M40
2
40
22
162 of 34714
Simon Dobbs
Norwich Road Runners
M
2
40
22
163 of 34714
Russell Whittington
Bellahouston Road Runners
M35
2
40
28
164 of 34714
Pietro Liguori
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M
2
40
32
165 of 34714
Colin Paton
Army Athletic Club
M
2
40
34
166 of 34714
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M35
2
40
37
168 of 34714
Rob Baker
Hallamshire Harriers
M
2
40
38
169 of 34714
William Bourne
Reading Road Runners
M
2
40
39
170 of 34714
Dominic Elsby
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
40
48
171 of 34714
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M35
2
40
54
172 of 34714
Dave Carter
Unattached
M
2
41
11
173 of 34714
Justin Thomas
Cornwall Athletic Club
F
2
41
14
174 of 34714
Andrew McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
2
41
18
175 of 34714
Richard Whitelegg
Hinckley Running Club
M40
2
41
22
176 of 34714
O'neill Ganiel
Abbey Runners
M
2
41
22
177 of 34714
Lazloe Boden
Market Harborough AC
M45
2
41
30
178 of 34714
Adrian Timmins
Warrington Athletic Club
M35
2
41
30
179 of 34714
Sam Pearch
Shelton Striders
M
2
41
36
181 of 34714
Jose Alcoba
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
41
43
183 of 34714
David Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
2
41
44
184 of 34714
Edward Donovan
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
41
47
186 of 34714
Graham Breen
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
41
48
187 of 34714
Shaun Dixon
Highgate Harriers
M
2
41
51
189 of 34714
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M40
2
41
53
190 of 34714
David Child
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
41
56
191 of 34714
Steven Nimmo
Orpington Road Runners
M
2
42
10
195 of 34714
Nicholas Dukes
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
42
12
196 of 34714
Steven Cockrell
Nene Valley Harriers
M
2
42
13
197 of 34714
Gordon Pearce
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
42
13
198 of 34714
Christopher Williams
Neath Harriers
M
2
42
14
200 of 34714
Stephen Gibbs
Norwich Road Runners
M
2
42
16
201 of 34714
Anthony Lashmar
Victoria Park Harriers
M35
2
42
17
202 of 34714
Peter Middleton
Shrewsbury Athletics Club
M
2
42
19
203 of 34714
Garry Payne
George Eliot Striders
M50
2
42
19
204 of 34714
Jason Reid
Clapham Chasers
M
2
42
25
207 of 34714
Steve Hallas
Preston Harriers
M35
2
42
28
208 of 34714
Tim Doran
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
2
42
33
209 of 34714
David Houston
Glasgow University Athletics Club
M
2
42
34
210 of 34714
Charles Wartnaby
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M
2
42
38
211 of 34714
Chris Hartley
London Heathside AC
M
2
42
45
213 of 34714
David Stone
Exmouth Harriers
M40
2
42
46
214 of 34714
Stephen Herring
Milton Keynes AC
M
2
42
49
216 of 34714
Robert Atkin
Unattached
M
2
42
54
217 of 34714
Roddy McGregor
Norwich Road Runners
M
2
43
01
218 of 34714
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
2
43
05
219 of 34714
Richard Lowson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
43
06
220 of 34714
Richard Shelley
Plymstock Road Runners
M
2
43
08
221 of 34714
Robin Clifford
Newmarket Joggers
M35
2
43
09
222 of 34714
Ben Maritn-Dye
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
2
43
13
224 of 34714
Martin Gaunt
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
43
17
225 of 34714
Adrian Ball
Cornwall Athletic Club
M40
2
43
27
226 of 34714
Lopez Garcia
purple patch runners
M
2
43
27
227 of 34714
Derek Brown
Chiltern Harriers AC
M50
2
43
28
228 of 34714
Emlyn Christie
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
43
29
229 of 34714
David Bettinson
Cambridge Triathlon Club
M
2
43
32
231 of 34714
Nick Baker
Denmead Striders
M35
2
43
36
234 of 34714
Graeme Taylor
Unattached
M
2
43
36
235 of 34714
Paul Faulkner
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
2
43
37
236 of 34714
Simon Freeman
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
2
43
37
237 of 34714
Paul Gregg
Tamar Trotters
M40
2
43
38
238 of 34714
Mark Croasdale
Unattached
M
2
43
43
239 of 34714
John Warnock
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
43
45
240 of 34714
Paul Miller
Bedford & County AC
M
2
43
46
241 of 34714
Mike Walker
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
2
43
49
242 of 34714
Simon Hart
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
2
43
54
244 of 34714
James Pearson
Unattached
M
2
43
55
245 of 34714
Matthew Grainge
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
43
56
246 of 34714
Andrew Cracknell
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
2
43
56
247 of 34714
Peter Speake
Bildeston Bounders AC
M35
2
43
56
248 of 34714
William Speake
Notts Athletic Club
M35
2
43
56
249 of 34714
Simeon Bennett
Unattached
M
2
43
57
250 of 34714
Craig Mattocks
Unattached
M
2
44
01
251 of 34714
Simon Black
Datchet Dashers
M
2
44
03
252 of 34714
Lawrence McDonald
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
2
44
04
253 of 34714
Bertie Powell
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
2
44
12
255 of 34714
Michael Evans
TROTS Running Club
M35
2
44
14
257 of 34714
Rajdave Singh
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
44
16
258 of 34714
James Ellis
Clapham Chasers
M
2
44
16
260 of 34714
George Taylor
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M45
2
44
16
261 of 34714
Bernard Murphy
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC
M
2
44
18
262 of 34714
Julian Manning
Denmead Striders
M35
2
44
20
263 of 34714
Paul Veitch
Riverside Runners
M35
2
44
23
264 of 34714
Philip Turner
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M
2
44
26
265 of 34714
Chris Curtis
Corby Athletic Club
M
2
44
27
266 of 34714
Greg Spellman
Rugby and Northampton AC
M40
2
44
27
267 of 34714
Chi Trinh
Pudsey & Bramley
M
2
44
28
269 of 34714
Samantha Amend
Unattached
F
2
44
29
270 of 34714
Adrian Mason
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
2
44
30
271 of 34714
Laura Cowley
Herts Phoenix Athletics Club
F
2
44
34
272 of 34714
Matthew Molloy
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M
2
44
35
273 of 34714
Edward Samuel
London Heathside AC
M
2
44
36
274 of 34714
Simon Dew
Road Runners Club
M
2
44
37
275 of 34714
Robert Affleck
Preston Harriers
M35
2
44
38
276 of 34714
Gary Norgrove
Wrecsam Tri Club
M40
2
44
40
277 of 34714
Sean Rose
Bournville Harriers
M35
2
44
41
280 of 34714
Stephen Ward
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
44
42
281 of 34714
Greg Simpson
Perth Road Runners
M
2
44
43
282 of 34714
James Benson
North Belfast Harriers
M40
2
44
46
283 of 34714
Paul Martelletti
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
44
46
284 of 34714
Benjamin Mukherjee
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
2
44
51
287 of 34714
Stephen Broadbent
Bingley Harriers
M40
2
44
52
288 of 34714
Duncan Hancox
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
44
52
289 of 34714
Jez Mancer
Benfleet Running Club
M40
2
44
53
290 of 34714
Ben Matthews
The Stragglers
M
2
44
55
291 of 34714
Neil Crompton
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
2
45
04
295 of 34714
Michael Moore
Werrington Joggers
M35
2
45
12
298 of 34714
Duncan Oakes
St Austell Running Club
M
2
45
13
299 of 34714
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M45
2
45
16
301 of 34714
Matthew Llewellin
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
45
20
303 of 34714
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
45
24
304 of 34714
Allen Rankel
Harrogate Harriers
M
2
45
25
305 of 34714
Chris Wrighton
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
45
25
306 of 34714
Richard Collinson
Westbury Harriers
M
2
45
26
308 of 34714
Will Downey
Cambridge Harriers
M
2
45
26
309 of 34714
Alex Toll
Barrow Runners
M40
2
45
29
311 of 34714
Owain Jones
Swansea Harriers
M
2
45
35
314 of 34714
Teddy Powell
New Forest Runners
M
2
45
37
316 of 34714
Anthony Walsh
Oxford University Athletic Club
M
2
45
37
317 of 34714
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M35
2
45
37
318 of 34714
Daniel Doherty
Unattached
M
2
45
38
319 of 34714
Charles Lound
Dulwich
M35
2
45
39
320 of 34714
Josh Painter
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
2
45
43
323 of 34714
Graham Gagg
City of Hull AC
M
2
45
46
324 of 34714
Woerkom Van
Chester Triathlon Club
M
2
45
48
325 of 34714
John Broom
Barnsley Harriers
M40
2
45
50
326 of 34714
Paul McClarnon
County Antrim Harriers
M
2
45
53
328 of 34714
Jonathan Dobson
Sunderland Harriers
M40
2
45
53
329 of 34714
Luke Sturgess-Durden
Unattached
M
2
45
54
330 of 34714
Mike Hatton
South Cheshire Harriers
M45
2
45
57
331 of 34714
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
2
46
02
332 of 34714
Thomas Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
46
08
334 of 34714
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
2
46
10
335 of 34714
Matthew Stratford
Redhill Road Runners
M
2
46
16
336 of 34714
Luke Delderfield
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
2
46
22
337 of 34714
Andrew Dobby
Harrogate Harriers
M35
2
46
23
338 of 34714
Steven Wherry
Unattached
M
2
46
23
339 of 34714
Javier Fuertes
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
46
26
340 of 34714
Beth Eburne
Hinckley Running Club
F
2
46
27
341 of 34714
Matthew Shannon
Cirencester AC
M
2
46
30
342 of 34714
Richard Edmonds
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
46
36
344 of 34714
Chris Phelan
South London Harriers
M45
2
46
38
345 of 34714
Mark Rabbetts
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M40
2
46
41
346 of 34714
Padraig Moriarty
Heanor Running Club
M
2
46
42
347 of 34714
Matthew Willis
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M
2
46
45
348 of 34714
Gaby Rosenthal
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
2
46
52
350 of 34714
Mark Wilkins
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
M
2
46
53
351 of 34714
Rosalind Kieran
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
46
53
352 of 34714
Daniel Webber
Milton Keynes AC
M
2
46
53
353 of 34714
Tuhin Wahid
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M
2
46
53
354 of 34714
Paul Mitchell
South London Harriers
M45
2
46
54
355 of 34714
John Robertson
Derby Athletic Club
M45
2
46
55
356 of 34714
Christian Davidson
Stilton Striders Running Club
M
2
46
56
357 of 34714
Alan Henderson
Greenock Glenpark Harriers
M
2
46
58
358 of 34714
Mark Saunders
Reading Road Runners
M
2
47
01
362 of 34714
Stephen Hawkins
Shelton Striders
M35
2
47
02
363 of 34714
Jonathan Scott
St Albans Striders
M
2
47
02
364 of 34714
Ashley Deeming
Heanor Running Club
M
2
47
02
365 of 34714
Stuart Beaney
Kent Athletic Club
M
2
47
04
367 of 34714
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
2
47
08
368 of 34714
Matt Hammerton
Romsey Road Runners
M
2
47
08
369 of 34714
Paul Rose
Yeovil Town Road Running Club
M45
2
47
08
370 of 34714
Michael Williams
Dulwich
M
2
47
10
371 of 34714
Steve Marklew
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M45
2
47
16
372 of 34714
Russell Forsbrook
Cheltenham Harriers
M
2
47
18
374 of 34714
Matthieu Ribault
Thames Valley Harriers
M
2
47
20
375 of 34714
Brian Fogarty
Blackburn Harriers
M
2
47
23
377 of 34714
Rob Snaith
Unattached
M
2
47
24
378 of 34714
David Henderson
Medway and Maidstone AC
M
2
47
26
379 of 34714
Christopher Parker
Port Talbot Harriers
M
2
47
30
380 of 34714
James Corden
Stockport Harriers
M
2
47
36
383 of 34714
Richard Lazell
The Stragglers
M
2
47
36
384 of 34714
John Nugus
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
47
40
385 of 34714
Oliver Harradence
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M
2
47
41
386 of 34714
David Thompson
Unattached
M
2
47
43
387 of 34714
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M50
2
47
49
388 of 34714
Michael Rix
Farnham Runners
M
2
47
50
389 of 34714
Barry Paterson
Falkirk Victoria Harriers
M
2
47
57
391 of 34714
Hugh Owen
Riverside Runners
M
2
47
59
394 of 34714
James Quinn
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
48
00
395 of 34714
Giovanni Cotugno
Oxford University Cross Country Club
M
2
48
00
396 of 34714
Malachi Byansi
Belgrave Harriers
M35
2
48
04
398 of 34714
David Walmsley
Manchester Harriers
M45
2
48
04
399 of 34714
John Foss
South London Harriers
M
2
48
05
400 of 34714
Patrick O'Toole
UK Net Runners
M
2
48
07
401 of 34714
David Rantell
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
2
48
07
402 of 34714
Euan Geddes
Garscube Harriers
M
2
48
11
403 of 34714
Aaron Richmond
North Devon Road Runners
M
2
48
12
404 of 34714
Ian James
Unattached
M
2
48
15
405 of 34714
Paul Besford
Sunderland Harriers
M
2
48
17
406 of 34714
Stephen Thomas
Islwyn Running Club
M35
2
48
17
407 of 34714
Shaun Antell
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
2
48
21
408 of 34714
Bruce Carse
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
2
48
24
410 of 34714
Emerson Combstock
Coventry Godiva Harriers
M35
2
48
26
411 of 34714
Andrew Norton
Mansfield Harriers
M
2
48
31
412 of 34714
David Maisey
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M
2
48
31
413 of 34714
Naomi Tier
Cornwall Athletic Club
M
2
48
32
414 of 34714
Michael Rice
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
48
40
415 of 34714
Nicholas Houlton
UK Net Runners
M35
2
48
41
416 of 34714
Stephen Miller
Wrekin Road Runners
M
2
48
52
419 of 34714
Chris Hornung
Great Western Runners
M40
2
48
56
420 of 34714
Emma Stallard
Unattached
M
2
49
01
421 of 34714
Keith Robertshaw
Chester le Street AC
M45
2
49
02
423 of 34714
Justin Montague
Unattached
F
2
49
06
425 of 34714
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M35
2
49
08
426 of 34714
James Baulch
Poole Runners
M
2
49
09
427 of 34714
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
2
49
09
428 of 34714
Claire Grima
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
2
49
10
429 of 34714
Philippa Taylor
Nene Valley Harriers
F
2
49
16
433 of 34714
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M
2
49
19
434 of 34714
Stephen Dipre
New Eltham Joggers
M
2
49
22
435 of 34714
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M55
2
49
24
437 of 34714
Adrian Mellor
Unattached
M
2
49
24
438 of 34714
Mark Greet
Horsham Joggers
M
2
49
30
440 of 34714
Milan Goc
Sidmouth Running Club
M
2
49
31
441 of 34714
Andrew Cairns
North Shields Poly AC
M
2
49
31
442 of 34714
Peter Summers
Handy Cross Runners
M
2
49
32
444 of 34714
Nathalie Christie
Unattached
M
2
49
35
446 of 34714
James Brown
Unattached
M
2
49
38
447 of 34714
Richard Bowker
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
2
49
40
448 of 34714
George Stewart
London Heathside AC
M
2
49
40
449 of 34714
Graham Moffatt
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
49
41
450 of 34714
David Byrne
South London Harriers
M45
2
49
43
451 of 34714
Andy Sly
Retford Athletic Club
M45
2
49
46
452 of 34714
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M35
2
49
48
453 of 34714
John Carr
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
2
49
48
454 of 34714
Craig Deacon
Jarrow & Hebb
M
2
49
49
455 of 34714
Justin Young
Witney Roadrunners
F
2
49
49
456 of 34714
Paul Guinan
Blackburn Harriers
M40
2
49
51
457 of 34714
Christian Prior
Chester Triathlon Club
M
2
49
51
458 of 34714
Andrew Reeves
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
49
52
459 of 34714
Pete Dimbleby
Birchfield Harriers
M35
2
49
53
460 of 34714
Martin Williams
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
49
54
461 of 34714
Matthew Nutt
Formula One Circuit Crew
M40
2
49
56
462 of 34714
Peter Rogers
Stockport Harriers
M40
2
49
57
463 of 34714
Bryan Camfield
Horsham Joggers
M40
2
49
58
464 of 34714
Bernd Kuhlenschmidt
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
2
49
58
465 of 34714
David Daniels
Unattached
M
2
50
01
466 of 34714
Thomas Hills
Oxford University Athletic Club
M
2
50
01
467 of 34714
Stuart Carroll
Royton Road Runners
M35
2
50
05
469 of 34714
Eliot Lincoln
Jersey Spartan AC
M
2
50
06
470 of 34714
Gareth Booth
Horwich Harriers
M35
2
50
06
471 of 34714
Simon Thornton
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
2
50
08
473 of 34714
Andrew Draper
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
2
50
08
474 of 34714
Ian Boardley
Unattached
M
2
50
09
475 of 34714
Hayley Kuter
Salford Harriers
F
2
50
14
477 of 34714
Sammy McAnaney
Unattached
M
2
50
16
479 of 34714
Jamie Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M35
2
50
17
481 of 34714
Gary Thomas
Wolds Vets
M
2
50
18
483 of 34714
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M45
2
50
22
485 of 34714
Jonny Muir
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
50
23
486 of 34714
Anne-marie Hutchison
Neath Harriers
M
2
50
27
489 of 34714
Steffan Kennett
Victoria Park Harriers
M
2
50
29
490 of 34714
Richard Brittain
Tipton Harriers
M40
2
50
31
492 of 34714
Shaun Coulton
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
2
50
33
494 of 34714
Toby Courage
Army Athletic Club
M
2
50
34
495 of 34714
Peter Cruse
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
2
50
34
496 of 34714
Christopher Dunn
Southport Waterloo AC
M40
2
50
35
498 of 34714
Darryl Carter
Unattached
M
2
50
36
499 of 34714
Joanne Gorrod
Jersey Spartan AC
M
2
50
39
500 of 34714
Malcolm Muir
Ilford Athletic Club
M
2
50
39
502 of 34714
Anthony Johns
Norwich Road Runners
M
2
50
46
503 of 34714
Glen Hill
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
2
50
46
504 of 34714
Kristopher Axon
Newcastle University
M
2
50
48
506 of 34714
Christopher Hairs
Unattached
M
2
50
56
507 of 34714
John Stephens
Low Fell Running Club
M
2
51
00
508 of 34714
Kelvin Amos
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M50
2
51
03
509 of 34714
Stephen Watmough
Unattached
M
2
51
05
510 of 34714
Andrew McGhee
Police Athletic Club
M
2
51
05
511 of 34714
Ross Bannerman
Highland Hill Runners
F
2
51
07
512 of 34714
Nigel Thompson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
2
51
07
514 of 34714
Neil Page
Edinburgh Running Network
M
2
51
11
516 of 34714
Jacob Hayes
Bitton Road Runners
M
2
51
13
517 of 34714
Philip Teece
Marsh House Harriers
M
2
51
23
518 of 34714
Ian Reid
Medway and Maidstone AC
M35
2
51
24
519 of 34714
Simon Speirs
Harpenden Aro Runners
M
2
51
24
521 of 34714
Stuart Fraser
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
2
51
25
522 of 34714
Chris Finill
Unattached
M
2
51
29
526 of 34714
Julian Richardson
Oxford City Athletic Club
M
2
51
30
527 of 34714
Alastair Chambers
Ivanhoe Runners
M45
2
51
31
528 of 34714
Nicholas Copas
Serpentine Running Club
M35
2
51
33
529 of 34714
Emmett McGinty
Unattached
M
2
51
33
530 of 34714
Stephen Astin
Swindon Striders Running Club
M
2
51
40
534 of 34714
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
51
46
537 of 34714
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M40
2
51
46
538 of 34714
Alastair MacLachlan
Bellahouston Road Runners
M50
2
51
50
540 of 34714
Wayne Usher
CLC Striders Running Club
M
2
51
56
541 of 34714
Mark Betts
Norwich Road Runners
M35
2
52
01
543 of 34714
Martin Fuller
Hallamshire Harriers
M
2
52
03
545 of 34714
Paul Anderson
Springfield Striders
M
2
52
06
546 of 34714
Darren Jones
Unattached
M
2
52
08
547 of 34714
Tom Kingsnorth
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
2
52
09
548 of 34714
Samuel Drummond
Larne Athletic Club
M
2
52
11
549 of 34714
Gavin Evans
London Heathside AC
M50
2
52
12
550 of 34714
Pascal Evans
The Stragglers
M35
2
52
16
552 of 34714
Peter Fairhurst
Stubbington Green Runners
M
2
52
18
555 of 34714
Richard Balshaw
Bingley Harriers
M40
2
52
19
559 of 34714
Kevin Gadd
Belgrave Harriers
M
2
52
24
560 of 34714
Peter Fahy
Sphinx Athletic Club
M35
2
52
24
561 of 34714
Bruce Hogg
West 4 Harriers
M
2
52
26
565 of 34714
Mark Fowell
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
2
52
27
567 of 34714
Rona Loubser
Folkestone Running Club
M
2
52
28
568 of 34714
Thomas Fewster
Great Western Runners
M
2
52
29
569 of 34714
Nolan Wilkens
Beckenham Running Club
M
2
52
32
570 of 34714
David Weekes
Folkestone Running Club
M
2
52
33
571 of 34714
Kevin May
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M35
2
52
33
572 of 34714
John Manlow
Ely Runners
M40
2
52
34
573 of 34714
Rose Nicholson
Woking AC
M
2
52
37
576 of 34714
Paul Navesey
Unattached
M
2
52
38
577 of 34714
James Pickett
London Heathside AC
M
2
52
38
578 of 34714
David Cairns
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M45
2
52
48
581 of 34714
Jared Bethell
Harlow Running Club
M
2
52
54
583 of 34714
Yiannis Fitsakis
Headington RoadRunners
M
2
52
54
585 of 34714
Matthew East
Army Athletic Club
M
2
53
01
586 of 34714
David Grima
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
2
53
01
587 of 34714
Lee Martin
Springfield Striders
M
2
53
03
588 of 34714
Niall Bourke
Pudsey & Bramley
M
2
53
16
592 of 34714
James Kennedy
West 4 Harriers
M
2
53
20
596 of 34714
John Shepherd
Red Rose Road Runners
M45
2
53
21
598 of 34714
Jeremy Gold
Victoria Park Harriers
M40
2
53
22
601 of 34714
Paul Holley
Newmarket Joggers
M40
2
53
24
602 of 34714
Scott Howell
Les Croupiers Running Club
M50
2
53
25
603 of 34714
Steve Nicholls
Horsham Joggers
M
2
53
25
604 of 34714
Stacey Rogers
Wallsend Harriers
M
2
53
27
606 of 34714
Michael Kerrigan
Unattached
M
2
53
28
607 of 34714
Philip Holdcroft
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
53
28
608 of 34714
Russell Simpson
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M
2
53
31
611 of 34714
Justin Cox
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
F35
2
53
31
613 of 34714
Emma Gooderham
Malvern Joggers
F35
2
53
37
616 of 34714
Christopher Hale
CLC Striders Running Club
M
2
53
40
618 of 34714
Gareth Matthews
Sale Harriers
M
2
53
40
619 of 34714
Alan Hall
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
53
42
620 of 34714
Mark Batchelor
South Molton Strugglers
M
2
53
42
621 of 34714
Justin Ashby
Sidmouth Running Club
M
2
53
42
622 of 34714
David Hart
Hart Road Runners
M45
2
53
43
623 of 34714
Dustin O'Dell
Unattached
M
2
53
45
624 of 34714
Kevin Wotton
Barking Road Runners
M
2
53
45
625 of 34714
Stuart Henderson
Corsham Running Club
M
2
53
46
626 of 34714
Nigel Armstrong
Unattached
M
2
53
47
627 of 34714
Stephen Wright
New Forest Runners
M35
2
53
52
628 of 34714
Brian Richardson
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
53
53
632 of 34714
Richard Baker
South Cheshire Harriers
M
2
53
54
633 of 34714
David Meller
Trent Park Running Club
M40
2
53
55
634 of 34714
Kevin West
Worthing & District Harriers
M
2
53
55
636 of 34714
Fraser Dawson
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M
2
53
56
637 of 34714
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M40
2
53
58
638 of 34714
Marcus Garvey
Oxford University Athletic Club
M
2
54
02
640 of 34714
Chris Merrylees
north norfolk beach runners
M
2
54
02
641 of 34714
Simon Gill
Unattached
M
2
54
05
643 of 34714
Christopher Burgoyne
Springfield Striders
M
2
54
08
644 of 34714
John Price
Sarn Helen Club
M
2
54
11
645 of 34714
Richard Webster
Chester Triathlon Club
M40
2
54
13
647 of 34714
Bruce Carmichael
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
2
54
14
648 of 34714
Michael Davies
Sarn Helen Club
M
2
54
22
653 of 34714
Dennis Rainbow
Boston and District AC
M
2
54
27
658 of 34714
Jason Allison
Unattached
M
2
54
27
659 of 34714
Nicholas Davis
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
M35
2
54
30
663 of 34714
Avril Mason
Shettleston Harriers
M
2
54
31
665 of 34714
Pete Waumsley
Unattached
M
2
54
32
666 of 34714
Mark Read
Thrift Green Trotters
M
2
54
37
667 of 34714
Steve Fraser-Lim
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
2
54
38
668 of 34714
Paul Payne
Stockport Harriers
M40
2
54
38
669 of 34714
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
2
54
39
670 of 34714
Alex Davies
Eden Runners
M40
2
54
41
672 of 34714
Ian Keeble
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M
2
54
45
673 of 34714
Brian Yates
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
54
47
675 of 34714
Jamie Seamark
north norfolk beach runners
M
2
54
48
676 of 34714
Kieren Drane
Ely Runners
M
2
54
51
678 of 34714
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
2
54
52
679 of 34714
Greg Stevens
Serpentine Running Club
M45
2
54
52
680 of 34714
Iain Williams
Teviotdale Harriers
M
2
54
54
681 of 34714
Chris Fulcher
Port Talbot Harriers
M40
2
54
55
682 of 34714
Kenneth Heney
London Heathside AC
M
2
54
56
684 of 34714
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
2
55
00
685 of 34714
Paul Muffett
north norfolk beach runners
M
2
55
01
687 of 34714
Mark Ashby
Southport Waterloo AC
M50
2
55
06
688 of 34714
James Black
Bedford & County AC
M40
2
55
07
689 of 34714
Ross Langley
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
2
55
10
691 of 34714
Clare Elms
Dulwich
M
2
55
11
692 of 34714
Alasdair Tatham
North York Moors AC
M
2
55
14
696 of 34714
Ian Murdey
Beaumont Running Club
M40
2
55
16
697 of 34714
Tomas Sloan
Unattached
M
2
55
17
699 of 34714
Jonathan Brown
Carlisle Tri Club
M40
2
55
17
701 of 34714
Matthew Nutt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
55
18
704 of 34714
Zak Mellard
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
55
19
706 of 34714
Andrew Buck
Bexhill Runners
M
2
55
20
707 of 34714
Christopher Smith
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
2
55
20
708 of 34714
Peter Stainer
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M45
2
55
24
709 of 34714
Mathew Anwyl
Unattached
M
2
55
24
710 of 34714
Brian Cole
Unattached
M
2
55
25
712 of 34714
Ian Hailes
Orpington Road Runners
M
2
55
28
713 of 34714
Steffen Scholz
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
55
30
714 of 34714
Scott Martin
Kilmarnock Harriers
M
2
55
31
716 of 34714
Ian Giles
Cheltenham Harriers
M40
2
55
32
717 of 34714
Nicholas Buis
Totton Running Club
M
2
55
33
718 of 34714
Tom Waldron-Lynch
Rotherham Harriers
M40
2
55
39
721 of 34714
David Jelley
Ripon Runners
M55
2
55
41
723 of 34714
James Rous
Unattached
M
2
55
43
725 of 34714
Tony Grant
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M45
2
55
45
726 of 34714
Allan Barie
The Stragglers
M
2
55
46
728 of 34714
Nicholas Rankin
Benfleet Running Club
M
2
55
46
729 of 34714
Andrew Orr
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
55
46
730 of 34714
Grant Ramsay
Unattached
M
2
55
47
732 of 34714
David Garner
Ryton Tri
M
2
55
48
733 of 34714
Martyn Bell
Horwich Harriers
M40
2
55
49
734 of 34714
Mark Bale
Wilmslow Running Club
M
2
55
52
736 of 34714
John Richmond
Bushfield Joggers
M
2
55
52
737 of 34714
Paul Gregory
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M35
2
55
54
738 of 34714
James Smith
Gade Valley Harriers
M
2
55
54
739 of 34714
Michael Cunningham
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M
2
55
56
741 of 34714
Valeria Sesto
New Forest Runners
M
2
55
56
742 of 34714
Gordon Dixon
Morpeth Harriers
M50
2
55
57
743 of 34714
Phil Coulson
Chester le Street AC
M
2
55
57
743 of 34714
Kevin Blyth
Sunderland Strollers
M50
2
55
58
745 of 34714
Mark Carwardine
Centurion Running Club
M45
2
55
58
746 of 34714
David Bratt
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
2
56
03
748 of 34714
John Green
Thurrock Harriers
M40
2
56
04
749 of 34714
James Ogilvie
Farnham Runners
M
2
56
05
750 of 34714
Patrick Fitzgerald
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
2
56
06
751 of 34714
Trevor Clough
Unattached
M
2
56
09
752 of 34714
John Crockford
Plymouth Harriers
M
2
56
10
753 of 34714
Anthony Chutter
Unattached
M
2
56
13
755 of 34714
Aaron Wilson
City of Salisbury AC & RC
M
2
56
15
757 of 34714
Simon Merwood
Belper Harriers
M
2
56
17
758 of 34714
Martin Hewlett
Unattached
M
2
56
17
759 of 34714
Brian Allen
Carlisle Tri Club
M
2
56
18
760 of 34714
Mick McGeoch
Les Croupiers Running Club
M55
2
56
19
761 of 34714
Martin Davis
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M50
2
56
20
762 of 34714
Stuart Webber
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
56
21
763 of 34714
Tony Flanagan
Swinton Running Club
M40
2
56
22
765 of 34714
John Russell
Thurrock Harriers
M
2
56
22
766 of 34714
Simon Way
Unattached
M
2
56
24
767 of 34714
Graham Fenton
Huncote Harriers AC
M
2
56
25
768 of 34714
Paul Schofield
Manchester Triathlon Club
M40
2
56
25
769 of 34714
Terence Knightley
Ilford Athletic Club
M45
2
56
25
770 of 34714
Phil Parsons
Evesham Vale Running Club
M
2
56
26
771 of 34714
Stuart Douglas
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
56
27
773 of 34714
Ian Gooding
Torrington AAC
M
2
56
28
774 of 34714
Jack Holland
Abbey Runners
M
2
56
28
775 of 34714
Clare Prosser
Wells City Harriers
F
2
56
29
776 of 34714
Iain Darby
Plymouth Harriers
M
2
56
29
777 of 34714
James Moles
Manchester FrontRunners
M
2
56
29
778 of 34714
Rachel Gibbs
Bedford & County AC
F
2
56
32
780 of 34714
John Morris
Amman Valley Harriers
M
2
56
33
781 of 34714
Conor McGrory
Corsham Running Club
M
2
56
36
783 of 34714
Alec Leslie
Unattached
M
2
56
37
784 of 34714
Toby Pearson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
56
38
785 of 34714
Sarah Ridehalgh
Accrington Road Runners
F35
2
56
39
787 of 34714
Joe Elliott
Benfleet Running Club
M
2
56
40
788 of 34714
Gareth Leighton
Horsham Joggers
M
2
56
46
790 of 34714
Paul Bowden
The Stragglers
M
2
56
50
792 of 34714
Martin Stevens
Werrington Joggers
M35
2
56
50
793 of 34714
Edward Mezzetti
Oxford City Athletic Club
M
2
56
51
794 of 34714
Christopher Donoghue
Army Athletic Club
M35
2
56
51
795 of 34714
Christopher MacDonald
Motherwell Athletics Club
M
2
56
51
796 of 34714
Michael Cornes
Black Country Triathletes
M
2
56
53
799 of 34714
Stuart Creech
Minehead Running Club
M
2
56
53
800 of 34714
Jerry Watson
Thames Hare and Hounds
M50
2
56
55
801 of 34714
Mark Riches
Belper Harriers
M45
2
56
57
802 of 34714
Nicholas Downing
St Albans Striders
M
2
56
58
803 of 34714
Ivor Davies
Ivanhoe Runners
M40
2
56
58
805 of 34714
Robert Dyde
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
56
59
806 of 34714
Emily Gelder
Dulwich
M
2
56
59
806 of 34714
Robert Preston
Meirionnydd Running Club
M
2
57
00
810 of 34714
Mark Kendall
Unattached
M
2
57
00
811 of 34714
Roger Voaden
Unattached
M
2
57
00
812 of 34714
Paul Clarke
Amber Valley Athletic Club
M
2
57
01
813 of 34714
Colin Johnson
Westbury Harriers
M45
2
57
04
814 of 34714
Kristian Lennard
South London Harriers
M
2
57
04
815 of 34714
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
2
57
07
817 of 34714
John Jones
St Albans Striders
M40
2
57
07
818 of 34714
Robert Hough
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M
2
57
09
819 of 34714
Chris McCarthy
Tipton Harriers
M
2
57
10
820 of 34714
Gavin Punchard
Unattached
M
2
57
13
822 of 34714
Mark Fallowfield-Smith
Sandhurst Joggers
M
2
57
13
825 of 34714
David Smeath
CLC Striders Running Club
M
2
57
13
827 of 34714
Martin Dorrill
Kenilworth Runners
M40
2
57
13
828 of 34714
Jonathan Hall
London Heathside AC
M35
2
57
15
830 of 34714
David Griffin
Unattached
M
2
57
15
831 of 34714
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
2
57
17
832 of 34714
James Clark
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M
2
57
21
834 of 34714
Paul Johnstone
Stockport Harriers
M35
2
57
23
836 of 34714
Mark Davis
Redhill Road Runners
M
2
57
24
837 of 34714
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
2
57
25
838 of 34714
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M35
2
57
25
839 of 34714
Benjamin Davis
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
2
57
26
840 of 34714
Mark Palser
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
2
57
28
841 of 34714
Troy Watson
Wesham Road Runners
M40
2
57
31
845 of 34714
Mark Graham
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M40
2
57
37
847 of 34714
Ian Anthony
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
2
57
38
848 of 34714
Nicholas Sirs
Exeter Harriers
M50
2
57
40
849 of 34714
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
2
57
41
850 of 34714
Susan McDonald
South London Harriers
F35
2
57
43
852 of 34714
Andy Blaize
Northampton Road Runners
M35
2
57
44
853 of 34714
Alexander Cran
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
2
57
46
854 of 34714
Richard Harry
St Albans Striders
M
2
57
47
856 of 34714
John Johnson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
57
49
857 of 34714
Roy Priestley
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M
2
57
50
858 of 34714
Damian Cox
Unattached
M
2
57
51
859 of 34714
Gerard Craig
Unattached
M
2
57
55
860 of 34714
Anthony Bridges
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M
2
57
56
862 of 34714
Dave Masser
Hinckley Running Club
M40
2
57
56
863 of 34714
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M50
2
57
56
864 of 34714
Andrea Locatelli
Unattached
M
2
57
58
865 of 34714
Rob Sellors
Manx Fell Runners
M
2
58
00
867 of 34714
Stuart Johnston
Unattached
M
2
58
03
870 of 34714
Russell Corsini
Darwen Dashers
M50
2
58
03
871 of 34714
Stefan Glaysher
City of Norwich AC
M40
2
58
04
872 of 34714
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M45
2
58
04
873 of 34714
Kenneth Ivory
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
58
07
876 of 34714
Luke McDonagh
Road Runners Club
M
2
58
08
877 of 34714
Gary Thorpe
Unattached
M
2
58
08
878 of 34714
David Stock
Unattached
M
2
58
10
879 of 34714
Sophie Voller
Westbury Harriers
F
2
58
12
881 of 34714
Steven Fenney
Stone master marathoners
M35
2
58
12
882 of 34714
David Morgan
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
58
14
884 of 34714
James Gillanders
London Frontrunners
M
2
58
16
885 of 34714
Gary Davison
Unattached
M
2
58
18
887 of 34714
Paul Samways
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
2
58
18
888 of 34714
Paul Dennis
Woking AC
M
2
58
18
889 of 34714
Michael Dury
Islwyn Running Club
M
2
58
22
894 of 34714
Darran Ford
Sutton Runners
M
2
58
22
895 of 34714
Julie Balmer
North Down AC
M
2
58
22
896 of 34714
Andrew Ind
Unattached
M
2
58
23
897 of 34714
Ian Durrant
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
2
58
24
898 of 34714
Nigel Mitchell
Truro Running Club
M35
2
58
24
899 of 34714
Barry Thompson
Ledbury and District Harriers
M
2
58
25
900 of 34714
Alan MacKay
Falkirk Victoria Harriers
M
2
58
27
902 of 34714
Matt Ward
Clapham Chasers
M
2
58
27
903 of 34714
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
2
58
27
904 of 34714
Terry Canning
Unattached
M
2
58
28
905 of 34714
Paul Sawford
Carn Runners of Holmans
M40
2
58
28
906 of 34714
Ben Richford
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
2
58
30
907 of 34714
Stephen Gentle
East Cornwall Harriers
M
2
58
32
909 of 34714
Tom Marshall
Dulwich
M
2
58
34
911 of 34714
Christopher Lamont
Stopsley Striders
M55
2
58
37
914 of 34714
Martin Hulbert
Wigan Pheonix Runners
M
2
58
37
915 of 34714
Stephen Newins
Unattached
M
2
58
38
918 of 34714
Martin Komen
Lewes Athletic Club
M
2
58
39
919 of 34714
Trevor Batey
Chippenham Harriers
M
2
58
42
923 of 34714
Anthony Clark
Wimborne Athletic Club
M
2
58
43
925 of 34714
Craig Clelland
Triathlon England
M
2
58
47
933 of 34714
Simon Gilbert
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
2
58
47
934 of 34714
Ian Marsden
Tynedale Harriers
M
2
58
49
935 of 34714
Ben Farag
Les Croupiers Running Club
M45
2
58
50
937 of 34714
Chris Newton
Oldham & Royton
M
2
58
52
938 of 34714
Shona McIntosh
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
2
58
53
939 of 34714
Oliver Jones
East Cornwall Harriers
M
2
58
53
941 of 34714
David Hogg
Kirkintilloch Olympians
M
2
58
54
942 of 34714
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
2
58
54
943 of 34714
Sarah Lomas
Stockport Harriers
F
2
58
55
945 of 34714
Jamie Davies
Unattached
M
2
58
56
946 of 34714
Colin Oxlade
Croydon Harriers
M50
2
58
58
948 of 34714
Matthew Crocker
Portishead Running Club
M
2
58
58
949 of 34714
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
2
58
58
950 of 34714
Karen Hathaway
Reading Road Runners
M
2
58
59
951 of 34714
David Robinson
East Cornwall Harriers
M
2
59
01
957 of 34714
Jeffrey Giansiracusa
Swansea Harriers
M
2
59
01
958 of 34714
Ed Melbourne
Unattached
M
2
59
02
959 of 34714
Graham Milton
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
59
02
960 of 34714
John Kettle
Herne Hill Harriers
M
2
59
03
962 of 34714
Mark Gregory
Huncote Harriers AC
M
2
59
03
963 of 34714
Anthony Doolittle
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
2
59
03
964 of 34714
David Owen
UK Net Runners
M
2
59
03
965 of 34714
Jerry Shield
Wimborne Athletic Club
M45
2
59
04
966 of 34714
Wayne Mayer
Gloucester Athletic Club
M
2
59
06
967 of 34714
Mike Ashby
Sale Harriers
M
2
59
06
968 of 34714
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
59
06
969 of 34714
Michael Whyte
Unattached
M
2
59
07
970 of 34714
Peter Chan
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
2
59
07
970 of 34714
Colin Lynch
Totley Athletic Club
M40
2
59
07
972 of 34714
David Robinson
Ryston Runners AC
M50
2
59
07
973 of 34714
Chris Miller
Cambridge University Press RC
M
2
59
08
974 of 34714
Felix Jaffe
Southampton Athletic Club
M
2
59
09
975 of 34714
Mark Packer
Littledown Harriers
M40
2
59
09
977 of 34714
Stephen Burthem
Unattached
M
2
59
10
978 of 34714
Paul Smyth
Unattached
M
2
59
10
979 of 34714
Adam Holland
Tavistock AC
M
2
59
12
984 of 34714
Tom Arnott
South Kent Harriers
M
2
59
12
986 of 34714
Richard Brangwin
Spa Striders
M
2
59
13
987 of 34714
James Wilkinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
59
14
988 of 34714
Greg McClure
North Belfast Harriers
M
2
59
14
989 of 34714
Brian Stramer
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
59
18
993 of 34714
David Headon
Les Croupiers Running Club
M50
2
59
19
994 of 34714
Michael McLoone
Greenock Glenpark Harriers
M
2
59
20
996 of 34714
Lewis Calvert
Salford Harriers
M
2
59
25
1002 of 34714
Richard Dando
Unattached
M
2
59
26
1003 of 34714
Andrew Walpole
Tonbridge Athletic Club
M
2
59
27
1005 of 34714
Sean Smith
Sunderland Harriers
M
2
59
28
1006 of 34714
Andrew Oliver
New Marske Harriers
M
2
59
28
1007 of 34714
Phil West
Kettering Town Harriers
M
2
59
30
1009 of 34714
Ian Berry
Winchester & District AC
M
2
59
31
1010 of 34714
Rhys Harries
Cardigan Running Club
M
2
59
32
1011 of 34714
Andrew Taylor
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
59
33
1012 of 34714
Giulio Cinque
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M
2
59
33
1013 of 34714
Ciaran McAneny
North Herts Road Runners
M
2
59
33
1014 of 34714
Steve Waterhouse
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M40
2
59
34
1015 of 34714
Sarah Peterson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
2
59
35
1016 of 34714
Andrew Tappin
Dulwich
M
2
59
35
1017 of 34714
Steve Myerscough
Wesham Road Runners
M35
2
59
36
1018 of 34714
Philip Hodson
Chard Road Runners
M
2
59
38
1021 of 34714
Peter Roome
Southport Waterloo AC
M45
2
59
39
1022 of 34714
Kerry Roberts
Tiverton Harriers
F45
2
59
46
1024 of 34714
Geoff Newill
Barrow Runners
M
2
59
46
1025 of 34714
Thomas Robinson
Unattached
M
2
59
48
1027 of 34714
Marc Leyshon
Serpentine Running Club
M
2
59
49
1028 of 34714
George Palmer
Clapham Chasers
M
2
59
49
1029 of 34714
Patrick Munro
Shelton Striders
M
2
59
50
1031 of 34714
Simon Woodward
Silson Joggers AC
M
2
59
50
1032 of 34714
Paul Chapman
Unattached
M
2
59
50
1033 of 34714
Michael Hunt
Trafford Athletic Club
M35
2
59
51
1034 of 34714
Michael Mansfield
Leigh-on-Sea Striders
M
2
59
51
1035 of 34714
Gavin May
TriSport UK
M
2
59
53
1036 of 34714
Paul Robertson
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M45
2
59
55
1037 of 34714
Alan Anstead
Sudbury Joggers
M
2
59
56
1039 of 34714
Carl Smith
Halifax Harriers
M
2
59
56
1040 of 34714
Sarah Hill
Farnham Runners
M
2
59
57
1041 of 34714
Robert Gill
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M
3
00
01
1045 of 34714
James Rouse
Unattached
M
3
00
02
1046 of 34714
Anna Lupton
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F45
3
00
02
1047 of 34714
Iain Shaw
Ferranti AAC
M
3
00
02
1048 of 34714
Stephen Raby
Unattached
M
3
00
05
1049 of 34714
Vaughan Lindsay
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M40
3
00
05
1050 of 34714
Laura Baylis
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
3
00
06
1051 of 34714
Andrew Cockerill
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M
3
00
07
1052 of 34714
David Perry
St Albans Striders
M
3
00
09
1054 of 34714
Mark Garratt
Unattached
M
3
00
09
1055 of 34714
Stuart Riddle
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
00
10
1058 of 34714
Colin Braybrook
St Albans Striders
M45
3
00
13
1059 of 34714
Tim Heming
Bourton Road Runners
M
3
00
13
1060 of 34714
Neil Sibley
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
M
3
00
14
1061 of 34714
Ann Thomas
Unattached
M
3
00
14
1062 of 34714
James Gardner
Unattached
M
3
00
16
1064 of 34714
Stephen Oliver-Crockett
Police Athletic Club
M
3
00
20
1066 of 34714
Doyle Wood
Stockport Harriers
M
3
00
21
1067 of 34714
Paul Woodmansey
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
00
22
1069 of 34714
Michal Dmitrzak
Queens Park Harriers
M
3
00
23
1070 of 34714
Andy Fowler
Stockport Harriers
M40
3
00
23
1072 of 34714
John Hudspith
Serpentine Running Club
M50
3
00
23
1073 of 34714
Barry Smith
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M
3
00
25
1075 of 34714
Alan Murchison
Winchester & District AC
M
3
00
26
1076 of 34714
Christopher Wales
Lancashire Fire Rescue
M35
3
00
27
1078 of 34714
Abraham Jalloh
Clapham Chasers
M40
3
00
28
1079 of 34714
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
3
00
30
1080 of 34714
Stewart Pepper
Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club
M
3
00
32
1084 of 34714
Phil Cake
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M
3
00
33
1085 of 34714
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
3
00
33
1086 of 34714
Linton Scarborough
Perth Road Runners
M
3
00
35
1088 of 34714
Dean Morley
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
00
38
1090 of 34714
Hugh Wade-Jones
London Heathside AC
M
3
00
42
1092 of 34714
Stephen Jones
Stockport Harriers
M45
3
00
46
1095 of 34714
Aaron Chappell
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
3
00
47
1097 of 34714
David Halford
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M
3
00
47
1098 of 34714
Nigel Rogerson
Lytchett Manor Striders
M
3
00
50
1099 of 34714
Annabelle Stearns
Gravesend Road Runners
F40
3
00
51
1100 of 34714
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M50
3
00
51
1101 of 34714
Thomas Milburn
Cambridge University Athletic Club
M
3
00
52
1102 of 34714
Ian Hunter
Kimberley and District Striders
M
3
00
54
1103 of 34714
Mark Curtis
Andover Athletics Club
M
3
00
55
1107 of 34714
Richard Jones
Maldwyn Harriers
M
3
00
58
1108 of 34714
Peter Woodburn
Thames Hare and Hounds
M40
3
01
00
1109 of 34714
Scott Abraham
Hayle Runners
M
3
01
00
1110 of 34714
Malcolm Sinclair
Fraserburgh Running Club
M50
3
01
02
1113 of 34714
Hugh Jbingham
Tynedale Harriers
M
3
01
03
1114 of 34714
Nige Bostock
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
3
01
05
1118 of 34714
Emily Ferenzi
SBH
F
3
01
06
1119 of 34714
Tom Hutchison
Unattached
M
3
01
07
1120 of 34714
Phillip Carr
Seaford Striders
M40
3
01
08
1123 of 34714
Tony Hunter
Unattached
M
3
01
09
1124 of 34714
Duncan Sadler
Road Runners Club
M
3
01
10
1125 of 34714
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
3
01
11
1127 of 34714
Antoinette Minniti
Redhill Road Runners
F
3
01
11
1128 of 34714
Dave Turner
Truro Running Club
M
3
01
11
1129 of 34714
Kevin Griffiths
TROTS Running Club
M40
3
01
12
1130 of 34714
Edward Egelie
Sandhurst Joggers
M40
3
01
15
1131 of 34714
Colin Partridge
Lothian Running Club
M
3
01
16
1132 of 34714
Tina Oldershaw
Paddock Wood Athletic Club
F40
3
01
19
1135 of 34714
Mark Yates
Unattached
M
3
01
21
1136 of 34714
Craig Tonkin
Hayle Runners
M
3
01
23
1139 of 34714
Alexandra Gounelas
Eton Manor AC
M
3
01
23
1140 of 34714
Michael Thomson
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M40
3
01
23
1141 of 34714
Richard Kennedy
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M
3
01
26
1143 of 34714
Robin Hicks
Canterbury Harriers
M
3
01
27
1144 of 34714
Edward Whittle
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
3
01
30
1145 of 34714
Eamon Twomey
Watford Joggers
M35
3
01
32
1147 of 34714
Jonathan Hobbs
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
3
01
32
1148 of 34714
Paul Hensby
March Athletic Club
M45
3
01
33
1149 of 34714
Alistair MacDonald
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
M
3
01
33
1150 of 34714
John Duffy
Shettleston Harriers
M
3
01
36
1153 of 34714
James Bird
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
3
01
37
1154 of 34714
Jon Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC
M35
3
01
40
1156 of 34714
Andrew Moreton
Kent Athletic Club
M
3
01
41
1157 of 34714
Suzy Bosustow
Cornwall Athletic Club
F
3
01
42
1159 of 34714
Louise Beveridge
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
M
3
01
42
1160 of 34714
Giles Hopkinson
Orion Harriers
M
3
01
42
1161 of 34714
Kevin Newell
Ilford Athletic Club
M
3
01
43
1162 of 34714
Jessica Parry-Williams
Les Croupiers Running Club
F
3
01
44
1163 of 34714
Garry Parsons
Unattached
M
3
01
47
1164 of 34714
Steven Rand
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
3
01
49
1167 of 34714
John Nelson
Alchester Running Club
M
3
01
51
1169 of 34714
David Ogden
South London Harriers
M50
3
01
54
1172 of 34714
Andrew Bass
Serpentine Running Club
M45
3
01
54
1173 of 34714
Charlotte Wilson
Morpeth Harriers
F
3
01
56
1176 of 34714
John Fryer
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M
3
01
56
1177 of 34714
Stephen Wilsmore
Unattached
M
3
01
57
1178 of 34714
Graham Screawn
Northern Vets
M40
3
01
58
1179 of 34714
James Pennicott
Chichester Runners and Athletic Club
M
3
01
59
1180 of 34714
Lucy Mancer
Benfleet Running Club
M
3
02
00
1181 of 34714
Gerard Crispie
Les Croupiers Running Club
M45
3
02
00
1182 of 34714
Chau See
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
3
02
03
1184 of 34714
Pete Burke
Askern & District Running Club
M40
3
02
06
1187 of 34714
David Rayfield
Unattached
M
3
02
08
1188 of 34714
Edgar Sequeira
Beckenham Running Club
M
3
02
11
1189 of 34714
Trevor Wilkinson
Spa Striders
M40
3
02
11
1191 of 34714
Arwel Lewis
Eryri Harriers
M50
3
02
12
1192 of 34714
Ray Eagle
Wilmslow Running Club
M55
3
02
16
1193 of 34714
Robert Williams
Wye Valley Runners
M
3
02
24
1198 of 34714
Steve Crossman
Glossopdale Harriers
M40
3
02
25
1199 of 34714
Colin Taylor
Watford Joggers
M45
3
02
25
1200 of 34714
Andrew Aston
Unattached
M
3
02
29
1204 of 34714
Dean Parker
Bournville Harriers
M
3
02
29
1205 of 34714
David Ross
Collingwood Athletic Club
M45
3
02
30
1206 of 34714
Sarah Yates
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
F
3
02
30
1207 of 34714
Matthew Noble-Clarke
Army Athletic Club
M
3
02
34
1208 of 34714
Leonard Richardson
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M
3
02
36
1210 of 34714
Claire Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
F
3
02
37
1213 of 34714
Maree Jesson
Northampton Road Runners
F35
3
02
37
1214 of 34714
Ian Wood
Oak Park Running Club
M45
3
02
38
1215 of 34714
Nick Hooper
Black Pear Joggers
M
3
02
39
1216 of 34714
Colin Pemble
Great Western Runners
M
3
02
39
1217 of 34714
Gordon Lennox
Unattached
M
3
02
41
1221 of 34714
Will Burkitt
Maidenhead Athletic Club
M
3
02
48
1224 of 34714
David Hall
Stopsley Striders
M
3
02
48
1227 of 34714
Lee Moreton
Black Country Triathletes
M
3
02
52
1231 of 34714
Simon McNamee
Midland Masters
M
3
02
53
1232 of 34714
Dermot Ferry
Unattached
M
3
02
54
1233 of 34714
Daryl Milford
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M
3
02
54
1234 of 34714
Matthew Winn-Smith
Cambridge Harriers
M
3
02
54
1235 of 34714
David Reed
St Edmund Pacers
M45
3
02
55
1236 of 34714
Paul Warrell
Royal Manor of Portland AC
M
3
02
57
1238 of 34714
Darryl Davis
City of Norwich AC
F35
3
02
58
1239 of 34714
Adela Salt
Trentham Running Club
F35
3
03
00
1240 of 34714
Malcolm Bowyer
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M45
3
03
05
1242 of 34714
Gary Thompson
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
3
03
06
1244 of 34714
Richard Smith
Clevedon Athletic Club
M40
3
03
07
1245 of 34714
Lee-anne Cann
Southend Athletic Club
F
3
03
09
1247 of 34714
Andrew Hickson
Mounts Bay Harriers
M
3
03
11
1250 of 34714
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
3
03
11
1251 of 34714
Daniel Peace
White Horse Harriers
M
3
03
11
1252 of 34714
Graham Chapman
Ely Runners
M
3
03
14
1257 of 34714
Paul Terleski
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M
3
03
17
1260 of 34714
Mark Emery
Unattached
M
3
03
18
1261 of 34714
David Robinson
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
03
18
1262 of 34714
Chris McCormick
Elmbridge Road Runners
M
3
03
21
1266 of 34714
Adrian Loughrey
Penny Lane Striders
M45
3
03
21
1268 of 34714
Jonathan Hoo
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
03
23
1269 of 34714
Malcolm Pritchard
Riverside Runners
M
3
03
23
1270 of 34714
Gareth Wainwright
KMPG Running Club
M
3
03
24
1272 of 34714
Jonathan Bateman
Road Runners Club
M60
3
03
25
1276 of 34714
Robert Mole
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M35
3
03
30
1280 of 34714
Martin Whitworth
St Albans Striders
M
3
03
31
1281 of 34714
Ewen Smith
Bourton Road Runners
M
3
03
32
1282 of 34714
Steve Edwards
Bourton Road Runners
M45
3
03
32
1283 of 34714
Neil Cook
Victoria Park Harriers
M
3
03
34
1285 of 34714
Duncan Drasdo
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
3
03
34
1286 of 34714
Phillip George
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
3
03
35
1287 of 34714
John Cook
Egdon Heath Harriers
M45
3
03
37
1289 of 34714
James Moon
Serpentine Running Club
M35
3
03
38
1291 of 34714
Sean Fletcher
Manchester FrontRunners
M
3
03
41
1292 of 34714
Nigel Brown
Chester le Street AC
M40
3
03
44
1295 of 34714
Tegid Jones
Witney Roadrunners
M
3
03
44
1296 of 34714
Joseph Chambers
Liverpool Running Club
M45
3
03
45
1298 of 34714
Fiona Hawkins
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
3
03
46
1300 of 34714
Edward Peltor
Tunbridge Wells Harriers
M
3
03
47
1301 of 34714
Richard Milner
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
03
48
1302 of 34714
Adrian Kearns
Exmouth Harriers
M35
3
03
50
1303 of 34714
Ian Pass
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M
3
03
53
1306 of 34714
Philip Bolt
Cornwall Athletic Club
M
3
03
54
1307 of 34714
Richard Thomas
Banbury Harriers Athletic Club
M
3
03
57
1313 of 34714
Susanne Enhard
Compton Harriers Running Club
F40
3
03
57
1314 of 34714
Philip Kendrick
Brecon Athletic Club
M45
3
03
58
1315 of 34714
John Walsgrove
New Forest Runners
M45
3
03
59
1316 of 34714
Martin Indge
Unattached
M
3
04
00
1317 of 34714
Jonathan Waterfield
Unattached
M
3
04
01
1318 of 34714
Mark Goodwin
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
3
04
03
1321 of 34714
Bobby Boothroyd
Police Athletic Club
M
3
04
04
1322 of 34714
Keith Sanders
Greenwich Triton
M
3
04
05
1323 of 34714
Peter Abraham
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
3
04
07
1324 of 34714
Kevin Marshall
Launceston Road Runners
M40
3
04
08
1325 of 34714
Graham Booty
Benfleet Running Club
M35
3
04
09
1326 of 34714
Annie Baumber
Bracknell Forest Runners
M
3
04
10
1328 of 34714
Tom Kay
Army Athletic Club
M40
3
04
12
1329 of 34714
Clifford Leith
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
M35
3
04
12
1330 of 34714
Maurice Collins
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
M
3
04
12
1331 of 34714
Simon Danks
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M40
3
04
13
1332 of 34714
Sally Musson
Tonbridge Athletic Club
F55
3
04
13
1332 of 34714
Andrew Fay
Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club
M45
3
04
14
1335 of 34714
Raymond Stanier
Tipton Harriers
M55
3
04
17
1339 of 34714
Martin Davies
Lliswerry Runners Club
M
3
04
18
1340 of 34714
Claire Walton
Unattached
F
3
04
18
1342 of 34714
Nicholas Martin
Clapham Chasers
M
3
04
20
1343 of 34714
Chris Upson
Westerlands Cross Country Club
M45
3
04
20
1344 of 34714
Alexander Barnard
Oxford University Cross Country Club
M
3
04
22
1346 of 34714
Jon Elliott
Littledown Harriers
M
3
04
23
1347 of 34714
David McCulloch
Forres Harriers
M
3
04
24
1348 of 34714
Neil Kapoor
Trent Park Running Club
M40
3
04
25
1349 of 34714
Niall Gardam
Wymeswold Running Club
M40
3
04
25
1350 of 34714
David Fieldhouse
Headington RoadRunners
M
3
04
25
1351 of 34714
James Waller
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
3
04
28
1352 of 34714
Simon Ray
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
04
30
1353 of 34714
Phillip Corbett
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M
3
04
30
1354 of 34714
Stephen Throssell
Larkfield AC
M
3
04
33
1357 of 34714
Craig Mann
Unattached
M
3
04
35
1358 of 34714
Kate Jenkins
Hunters Bog Trotters
F35
3
04
36
1360 of 34714
Ian Brocklebank
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
3
04
36
1361 of 34714
Robin McNelis
Ilford Athletic Club
M
3
04
38
1366 of 34714
Jim Buller
Wetherby Runners
M40
3
04
39
1367 of 34714
Barnaby Hopson
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
3
04
42
1370 of 34714
Graham Hogan
Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club
M
3
04
45
1371 of 34714
Brigit Chesworth
Preston Harriers
M
3
04
46
1373 of 34714
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
3
04
46
1374 of 34714
Daniel Gillett
South London Harriers
M
3
04
46
1375 of 34714
Mark Cranwell
Unattached
M
3
04
47
1376 of 34714
Michael Milsom
Unattached
M
3
04
51
1377 of 34714
Brian Kelly
Foyle Valley Athletic Club
M
3
04
53
1378 of 34714
Christopher Dewey
Unattached
M
3
04
53
1379 of 34714
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
3
04
54
1380 of 34714
Christopher Pudney
Unattached
M
3
04
54
1381 of 34714
Noel Kindon
Unattached
M
3
04
56
1382 of 34714
James Godber
Dulwich
M
3
04
59
1385 of 34714
Simon Mead
Unattached
M
3
05
01
1387 of 34714
Darren Thomas
Grange Farm Trotters
M40
3
05
04
1390 of 34714
Nick Pacey
Silson Joggers AC
M
3
05
05
1392 of 34714
Mark Maloney
Michelin Athletic Club
M
3
05
05
1393 of 34714
Steve Desborough
Benfleet Running Club
M40
3
05
07
1396 of 34714
Peter MacKrell
Leighton Buzzard
M
3
05
07
1397 of 34714
Neil Loader
Bedford Harriers Athletic Club
M
3
05
08
1398 of 34714
Nigel Coates
Saffron Striders
M50
3
05
09
1399 of 34714
David Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M45
3
05
09
1400 of 34714
Roger Booth
Shelton Striders
M60
3
05
09
1401 of 34714
Richard Taylor
Dunbar Running Club
M
3
05
10
1402 of 34714
Stephen Williams
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
3
05
10
1403 of 34714
Jonathan Pitts
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
3
05
11
1404 of 34714
Charles Ashby
Farnham Runners
M45
3
05
11
1406 of 34714
Richard Selway
Unattached
M
3
05
14
1407 of 34714
Armin Silbernagl
Mornington Chasers Running Club
M
3
05
14
1408 of 34714
Athole Smith
Garscube Harriers
M
3
05
16
1410 of 34714
Daniel Ling
Manchester Athletic Club
M
3
05
18
1414 of 34714
Richard Whitehead
Southwell Running Club
M
3
05
23
1419 of 34714
Paul Carter
Barnet District Athletic Club
M
3
05
24
1420 of 34714
James Rideout
Bolton Utd Harriers
M
3
05
25
1423 of 34714
Myshola Kirkham
Coventry Godiva Harriers
F
3
05
26
1425 of 34714
Alan Reynolds
Witney Roadrunners
M
3
05
27
1426 of 34714
Cathal McGreevy
Unattached
M
3
05
28
1428 of 34714
Kevin Lally
Unattached
M
3
05
31
1431 of 34714
George Pauley
East Antrim Harriers
M50
3
05
31
1432 of 34714
Sanjai Sharma
New Forest Runners
M50
3
05
36
1435 of 34714
Maurice Reid
Newport & District Running Club
M40
3
05
39
1436 of 34714
Paul Cubbon
Isle of Man Vets
M45
3
05
39
1437 of 34714
Neil Toner
Wirral Athletic Club
M
3
05
41
1439 of 34714
Andrew Larham
March Athletic Club
M
3
05
42
1440 of 34714
Gary Dean
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
3
05
42
1441 of 34714
Victoria Perry
Altrincham Athletic Club
F50
3
05
45
1443 of 34714
David Saunders
Unattached
M
3
05
48
1447 of 34714
Christopher Atkins
Elmbridge Road Runners
M
3
05
50
1450 of 34714
Peter Gilder
Swindon Striders Running Club
M
3
05
53
1452 of 34714
Robert Herring
Army Athletic Club
M
3
05
55
1453 of 34714
Chris George
Unattached
M
3
05
55
1454 of 34714
Neil White
Reading Road Runners
M
3
05
56
1455 of 34714
Tom Barr
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
3
05
57
1457 of 34714
Paul Rushworth
Grantham Athletic Club
M
3
06
01
1458 of 34714
Kevin Stephenson
Elswick Harriers
M40
3
06
04
1461 of 34714
Simon Lund
Weston Athletic Club
M
3
06
04
1462 of 34714
Rebecca Moore
Worthing & District Harriers
F
3
06
05
1463 of 34714
Elaine Storey
City of Hull AC
F40
3
06
05
1464 of 34714
Matt Harrison
Victoria Park Harriers
M
3
06
08
1466 of 34714
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1666&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024