Results
Results for
Newark Half Marathon
on the 9th Aug 2009
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Hassan Raidi
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
09
23
1 of 1047
Matt Blunden
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
09
44
2 of 1047
Rob Keal
Notts Athletic Club
M35
1
10
56
3 of 1047
Aaron Scott
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
11
03
4 of 1047
Richard Brown
Louth Athletic Club
M
1
11
09
5 of 1047
Geoffrey Knight
Boston and District AC
M40
1
12
19
6 of 1047
Ben Bennett
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
12
51
7 of 1047
Clare Hallissey
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F
1
13
17
8 of 1047
Panos Aristotelous
Valley Striders
M
1
13
56
9 of 1047
Garry Payne
George Eliot Striders
M50
1
16
12
10 of 1047
Marcus Scotney
Dumfries Running Club
M
1
16
18
11 of 1047
Nick Marsh
Louth Athletic Club
M
1
16
42
12 of 1047
Stephen Ward
Tipton Harriers
M40
1
16
42
13 of 1047
Darren Meredith
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
1
17
00
14 of 1047
Ashley Deeming
Ripley Running Club
M35
1
17
36
15 of 1047
Douglas Kelley
Unattached
M
1
17
41
16 of 1047
Paul Humphries
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
17
47
17 of 1047
Mark Rushbrook
Unattached
M
1
18
04
18 of 1047
John Herbert
Werrington Joggers
M35
1
18
22
19 of 1047
Simon Mounsey
Rotherham Harriers
M35
1
18
28
20 of 1047
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
1
18
42
21 of 1047
Gavin Davies
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M
1
18
46
22 of 1047
Helen Decker
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
F
1
18
51
23 of 1047
Gabriel Saiz
Heanor Running Club
M
1
18
58
24 of 1047
Matthew Kingston-Lee
Kenilworth Runners
M
1
19
07
25 of 1047
Peter Stafford
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
19
15
26 of 1047
Alex Webster
West End Runners
M40
1
19
18
27 of 1047
Ian Carr
Unattached
M
1
19
38
28 of 1047
Stuart Cragg
Louth Athletic Club
M35
1
20
00
29 of 1047
Andrew Challenger
Unattached
M
1
20
12
30 of 1047
Richard Bateson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
1
20
24
31 of 1047
Andy Sly
Retford Athletic Club
M45
1
20
35
32 of 1047
Paul Davies
Centurion Running Club
M45
1
20
59
33 of 1047
Dean Cross
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
1
21
03
34 of 1047
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
21
08
35 of 1047
Zigmunds Zemitis
Unattached
M
1
21
13
36 of 1047
Nathan Easton
Total Fitness Nottingham Tri Club
M
1
21
21
37 of 1047
Allan Barrie
Unattached
M35
1
21
24
38 of 1047
Jane Preen
Milton Keynes AC
F45
1
21
31
39 of 1047
Paul Jackson
Louth Athletic Club
M35
1
22
11
40 of 1047
David Brazener
Notts Athletic Club
M40
1
22
18
41 of 1047
Simon Midwood
Valley Striders
M
1
22
25
42 of 1047
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
22
27
43 of 1047
Neil Ovington
Milton Keynes AC
M45
1
22
35
44 of 1047
Peter Stockdale
UK Net Runners
M
1
22
41
45 of 1047
Paul Wass
Unattached
M40
1
22
50
46 of 1047
Philip Piper
Lichfield Running Club
M50
1
22
54
47 of 1047
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
23
06
48 of 1047
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M35
1
23
06
49 of 1047
Pete Burke
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
23
19
50 of 1047
Jason Avril
Unattached
M35
1
23
38
1 of 1047
Peter Hutchinson
Wolds Vets
M50
1
23
58
51 of 1047
Brian Yates
Wesham Road Runners
M35
1
24
06
52 of 1047
Simon Munro
Unattached
M
1
24
09
53 of 1047
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
24
15
54 of 1047
Jenny Bosman
Unattached
F
1
24
30
55 of 1047
Stuart Cordner
Derby Triathlon Club
M
1
24
34
56 of 1047
Thomas Smith
Unattached
M
1
24
42
57 of 1047
Rich Cole
Unattached
M
1
24
52
58 of 1047
Alex Wright
Corby Athletic Club
M40
1
25
03
59 of 1047
James Peet
Swanley and District AC
M
1
25
11
60 of 1047
Michael Moore
Werrington Joggers
M35
1
25
22
61 of 1047
Rupert Holden
Unattached
M40
1
25
23
62 of 1047
Darren Spencer
Mablethorpe Running Club
M35
1
25
25
63 of 1047
Peter Wragg
Unattached
M45
1
25
31
64 of 1047
Kadru Shimada
Lincoln & District Runners
M
1
25
33
65 of 1047
Raymond Hill
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
M55
1
25
38
66 of 1047
Andrew Basey
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
25
51
67 of 1047
Adrian Jones
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M35
1
25
54
68 of 1047
Tom Waldron-Lynch
Unattached
M40
1
25
55
69 of 1047
John O'Hara
Unattached
M
1
26
00
70 of 1047
Nick Luke
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
26
04
71 of 1047
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M45
1
26
14
72 of 1047
Robert Nurse
Unattached
M
1
26
21
73 of 1047
Steve Ward
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
26
24
74 of 1047
Nikolaj Beer
Unattached
M
1
26
25
75 of 1047
Simon England
Sleaford Town Runners
M
1
26
25
76 of 1047
Keith Double
Unattached
M40
1
26
31
77 of 1047
Danny Motley
Ashbourne Running Club
M45
1
26
36
78 of 1047
Michael Milsom
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
26
37
79 of 1047
Jane Purchase
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
26
40
80 of 1047
Richard Hallam
Mablethorpe Running Club
M40
1
26
43
81 of 1047
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M35
1
26
51
82 of 1047
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
26
52
83 of 1047
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
1
26
58
84 of 1047
Adam Wright
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
27
03
85 of 1047
Rob Gregory
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M40
1
27
04
86 of 1047
Peter Fasy
Sphinx Athletic Club
M35
1
27
05
87 of 1047
Ronald Searle
Kettering Town Harriers
M55
1
27
13
88 of 1047
John Leek
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
1
27
21
89 of 1047
Mathew Radbourne
Sinfin Running Club
M35
1
27
33
90 of 1047
Kam Chung
Wreake Runners
M45
1
27
34
91 of 1047
Blue Haywood
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
27
43
92 of 1047
Simon Fell
Stamford Harriers
M
1
27
44
93 of 1047
Rob Smith
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
27
45
94 of 1047
Scott Ramsden
Clowne Road Runners
M35
1
27
47
95 of 1047
Pete Holton
Army Athletic Club
M35
1
27
56
96 of 1047
Ian Coney
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
1
27
57
97 of 1047
Paul Buchanan
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
28
02
98 of 1047
Jake Lowe
Unattached
M
1
28
04
99 of 1047
Phil Pell
Unattached
M
1
28
11
100 of 1047
Jenni Muston
Shepshed Running Club
F35
1
28
14
101 of 1047
Vaughan Roberts
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M50
1
28
22
102 of 1047
Karl Hiner
Riverside Runners
M40
1
28
23
103 of 1047
Thomas Swallow
Unattached
M
1
28
36
104 of 1047
Richard Pickering
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
1
28
49
105 of 1047
Richard Sims
Heanor Running Club
M45
1
28
57
106 of 1047
Jason Richards
Tipton Harriers
M35
1
29
03
107 of 1047
Darren Tanner
Unattached
M
1
29
03
108 of 1047
James Cooper
Unattached
M
1
29
03
109 of 1047
Natalie Barnard
Stopsley Striders
F
1
29
05
110 of 1047
Keith Alger
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
29
10
111 of 1047
Tracey Patmore
Riverside Runners
F40
1
29
19
112 of 1047
Mark Tomlinson
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
29
21
113 of 1047
Ian Thomas
UK Net Runners
M50
1
29
32
114 of 1047
Nicholas Di Paolo
Unattached
M
1
29
36
115 of 1047
Brian Harris
Mansfield Harriers
M60
1
29
39
116 of 1047
Russell Patrick
Unattached
M40
1
29
42
117 of 1047
Peter Fellows
Northbrook AC
M50
1
29
46
118 of 1047
Alastair Chambers
Ivanhoe Runners
M45
1
29
48
119 of 1047
James Parry
Unattached
M35
1
29
49
120 of 1047
Stephen Campion
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
29
51
121 of 1047
Anthony Glennon
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
1
29
54
122 of 1047
Christopher Young
Newark Athletic Club
M35
1
29
56
123 of 1047
Gary Heath
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M50
1
30
11
124 of 1047
Gary Mason
Bournville Harriers
M40
1
30
15
125 of 1047
Pearce Phillips
UK Net Runners
M40
1
30
16
126 of 1047
Evan Bond
The Stragglers
M35
1
30
21
127 of 1047
David Hughes
Bridgend Athletics Club
M40
1
30
33
128 of 1047
Andrew Taylor
Sleaford Town Runners
M
1
30
41
129 of 1047
Rachel McCuaig
Newark Athletic Club
F40
1
30
43
130 of 1047
James Semmelroth
Southwell Running Club
M
1
30
47
131 of 1047
Adam Combie
Elswick Harriers
M
1
30
52
132 of 1047
Malcolm Goodall
Unattached
M50
1
31
00
133 of 1047
Iain Hoolley
Unattached
M35
1
31
05
134 of 1047
Andrew Dolman
Unattached
M45
1
31
08
135 of 1047
Brynnen Massey
Unattached
M45
1
31
11
136 of 1047
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
31
17
137 of 1047
Mike Bullock
Notfast Running Club
M35
1
31
21
138 of 1047
Nick Wright
Unattached
M45
1
31
31
139 of 1047
Mark Whitfield
Beaumont Running Club
M
1
31
36
140 of 1047
Luke Saxton
Unattached
M
1
31
40
141 of 1047
Mark Gregory
Unattached
M
1
31
41
142 of 1047
Mar Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
31
42
143 of 1047
Luke Johnson
Unattached
M35
1
31
46
144 of 1047
Robin Britton
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M55
1
31
52
145 of 1047
Wayne Spelman
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
31
58
146 of 1047
Alexanda Hall
Unattached
M
1
32
04
147 of 1047
Tony Gilbert
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M40
1
32
05
148 of 1047
John Birch
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
1
32
10
149 of 1047
Robin Fletcher
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
32
18
150 of 1047
Stephen Greedy
Unattached
M40
1
32
19
151 of 1047
Maree Jesson
Northampton Road Runners
F35
1
32
21
152 of 1047
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
32
22
153 of 1047
Lee Robb
Unattached
M
1
32
26
154 of 1047
Steve Coleman
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M45
1
32
32
155 of 1047
Martin Cliff
Unattached
M40
1
32
36
156 of 1047
Matthew Milsom
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
32
38
157 of 1047
David Wilson
Wolds Vets
M50
1
32
40
158 of 1047
Michael Legat
Unattached
M50
1
32
43
159 of 1047
No race Number
Unattached
M
1
32
44
160 of 1047
Carl Braithwaite
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
33
02
161 of 1047
Brian Ellis
Unattached
M50
1
33
09
162 of 1047
Sarah Williams
Police Athletic Club
F35
1
33
16
163 of 1047
David Smith
Unattached
M40
1
33
17
164 of 1047
Peter Gillespie
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
33
23
165 of 1047
Kurt Read
Unattached
M40
1
33
27
166 of 1047
Robert Stocks
Wolds Vets
M50
1
33
39
167 of 1047
Robert Simpson
Northbrook AC
M55
1
33
43
168 of 1047
Duane Daugherty
Unattached
M45
1
33
52
169 of 1047
Roderick Burton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
34
02
170 of 1047
Tony Madge
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
1
34
11
171 of 1047
Mark Jeszke
Unattached
M
1
34
14
172 of 1047
Gary Martin
Road Runners Club
M45
1
34
18
173 of 1047
Neil Adams
Riverside Runners
M40
1
34
18
174 of 1047
Stephen Goodwin
Winchester & District AC
M50
1
34
19
175 of 1047
Adam Tasker
Unattached
M
1
34
20
176 of 1047
Jim Scott
Unattached
M50
1
34
22
177 of 1047
Keith Markley
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M50
1
34
25
178 of 1047
Anthony Davey
Unattached
M
1
34
36
179 of 1047
Algie Audas
Stamford Harriers
M50
1
34
37
180 of 1047
Trevor Hiscox
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
34
39
181 of 1047
Simon Nash
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
34
39
182 of 1047
Tony Brown
Unattached
M35
1
34
39
183 of 1047
Daniel Bailey
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
34
40
184 of 1047
Mark andrew Thorpe
Unattached
M
1
34
42
185 of 1047
Nigel Paylor
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M35
1
34
43
186 of 1047
Chris Carey
Unattached
M50
1
34
49
187 of 1047
Simon Wilkinson
Unattached
M35
1
34
53
188 of 1047
Daniel Baker
Unattached
M
1
34
54
189 of 1047
David Robertson
UK Net Runners
M40
1
34
58
190 of 1047
Paul Coe
Ilkeston Running Club
M50
1
35
11
191 of 1047
Shayne Sawyers
Les Croupiers Running Club
M35
1
35
12
192 of 1047
Matthew Russell
Clowne Road Runners
M35
1
35
22
193 of 1047
Lee Braithwaite
Unattached
M35
1
35
30
194 of 1047
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
35
37
195 of 1047
Terry Harrison
Unattached
M
1
35
44
196 of 1047
Steve Smith
Unattached
M45
1
35
47
197 of 1047
Ken Allen
Notts Athletic Club
M60
1
35
50
198 of 1047
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M65
1
36
00
199 of 1047
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
36
04
200 of 1047
Julian Wood
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
36
05
201 of 1047
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M55
1
36
09
202 of 1047
Darren Smith
Unattached
M35
1
36
14
203 of 1047
Simon Boothby
Unattached
M40
1
36
16
204 of 1047
Julian Meynell
Unattached
M45
1
36
21
205 of 1047
Iain Storey
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
36
28
206 of 1047
Mark Robinson
Southwell Running Club
M45
1
36
31
207 of 1047
Simon Gilbert
Cambridge University Hare and Hounds
M
1
36
39
208 of 1047
Paul Jennings
Unattached
M45
1
36
42
209 of 1047
Darren Spooner
Unattached
M35
1
36
45
210 of 1047
Craig Betteridge
Unattached
M
1
36
46
211 of 1047
Elliot Haywood
Unattached
M
1
36
51
212 of 1047
Paul Dimbley
Unattached
M
1
36
52
213 of 1047
Alistair Eperon
Unattached
M55
1
36
53
214 of 1047
Mathew Bell
Unattached
M35
1
36
53
215 of 1047
Julian Huckle
Werrington Joggers
M45
1
36
55
216 of 1047
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
37
03
217 of 1047
Matthew McFarlin
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
37
04
218 of 1047
Chris Brookman
Unattached
M
1
37
05
219 of 1047
Matt Smith
Unattached
M35
1
37
08
220 of 1047
Liz Woods
Unattached
F35
1
37
10
221 of 1047
Neil Jackson
Unattached
M35
1
37
14
222 of 1047
Michael Lunn
Unattached
M40
1
37
15
223 of 1047
Neil Stracey
Unattached
M50
1
37
19
224 of 1047
Sally Fawcett
Racing TNT Chesterfield
F
1
37
23
225 of 1047
Lydia Davies
Unattached
F35
1
37
26
226 of 1047
Iain Standen
Unattached
M45
1
37
32
227 of 1047
Simon Read
Unattached
M35
1
37
35
228 of 1047
Paul Stacey
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
37
36
229 of 1047
Paul Anderson
Notts Police
M35
1
37
37
230 of 1047
Kate Wooldridge
Ipswich JAFFA Running Club
F35
1
37
43
231 of 1047
Adrian Lee
Unattached
M
1
37
43
232 of 1047
Gavin Mercer
Unattached
M35
1
37
49
233 of 1047
Patrick Murphy
Unattached
M
1
37
53
234 of 1047
Oliver Dugdale
Unattached
M
1
37
55
235 of 1047
David Swift-rollinson
Unattached
M40
1
38
02
236 of 1047
Richard Flint
Unattached
M
1
38
08
237 of 1047
Lesley Griffin
Birstall Running Club
F60
1
38
14
238 of 1047
Robert Tims
Isle of Wight Road Runners
M45
1
38
14
239 of 1047
John Blundy
Unattached
M50
1
38
18
240 of 1047
Jim Goodchild
Unattached
M40
1
38
19
241 of 1047
Jackie Buxton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
38
20
242 of 1047
Terry Grant
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M50
1
38
23
243 of 1047
Steve Higgins
Unattached
M
1
38
31
244 of 1047
Andrew Calder
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
1
38
32
245 of 1047
Mike Burgess
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
1
38
35
246 of 1047
Paul Beasley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
1
38
36
247 of 1047
Chris Swain
Newark Athletic Club
M35
1
38
37
248 of 1047
Derek Masser
Unattached
M45
1
38
38
249 of 1047
Paul Ridley
Riverside Runners
M40
1
38
39
250 of 1047
Brian Haycock
Unattached
M50
1
38
40
251 of 1047
Helen Woods
Kimberley and District Striders
F
1
38
40
252 of 1047
Bob Van Der Velde
Unattached
M
1
38
43
253 of 1047
Jackei Wren
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
F45
1
38
48
254 of 1047
Patrick Bell
Unattached
M50
1
38
48
255 of 1047
Andrew Hilton
Unattached
M35
1
38
59
256 of 1047
Daryl Johnson
Unattached
M
1
39
07
257 of 1047
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M35
1
39
12
258 of 1047
Neil Lyon
Unattached
M
1
39
13
259 of 1047
Miguel Gimeno-Fabra
Unattached
M
1
39
15
260 of 1047
Martin Stevens
Werrington Joggers
M35
1
39
16
261 of 1047
Phillip Parker
Unattached
M45
1
39
16
262 of 1047
Neil Handley
Unattached
M40
1
39
17
263 of 1047
Chris Sutton
Lincoln & District Runners
M
1
39
18
264 of 1047
Lee Taylor
Centurion Running Club
M
1
39
23
265 of 1047
George Buckley
Unattached
M65
1
39
23
266 of 1047
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
39
30
267 of 1047
Simon Miles
Unattached
M
1
39
35
268 of 1047
James Harris
Unattached
M35
1
39
36
269 of 1047
David Preston
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
39
39
270 of 1047
Marie Wagg
Unattached
F
1
39
45
271 of 1047
John Adair
Unattached
M45
1
39
45
272 of 1047
David Bailey
Unattached
M35
1
39
48
273 of 1047
Howard Stone
Unattached
M45
1
39
51
274 of 1047
Ian Alexander-Barnes
Unattached
M45
1
39
53
275 of 1047
Mark Scott
Unattached
M45
1
39
57
276 of 1047
Stephen Dower
Unattached
M35
1
40
07
277 of 1047
Tim Bousfield
Unattached
M40
1
40
13
278 of 1047
Andrew Hall
Werrington Joggers
M40
1
40
16
279 of 1047
Richard Gallagher
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M40
1
40
16
280 of 1047
Nick Ledlie
Unattached
M
1
40
18
281 of 1047
Chris Dutton
Unattached
M
1
40
19
282 of 1047
Liam Hudson
Unattached
M
1
40
33
283 of 1047
Richard Stoker
Clowne Road Runners
M45
1
40
39
284 of 1047
Jonathon Stanway
Unattached
M
1
40
43
285 of 1047
Alexander Combie
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
40
51
286 of 1047
James Naylor
Little Eaton Hornets
M50
1
40
55
287 of 1047
Alan Howard
Unattached
M35
1
40
59
288 of 1047
David Tilley
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
41
01
289 of 1047
Catherine Wright
Corby Athletic Club
F55
1
41
04
290 of 1047
Steve Brown
Unattached
M40
1
41
07
291 of 1047
Robert Belton
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
41
13
292 of 1047
Carl Davey
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
41
15
293 of 1047
David Goodey
Unattached
M
1
41
17
294 of 1047
Julia McIntosh
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
F45
1
41
18
295 of 1047
John Parr
Unattached
M
1
41
19
296 of 1047
Carolyn Holt
Unattached
F45
1
41
21
297 of 1047
Mark Cochran
Nene Valley Harriers
M
1
41
24
298 of 1047
Cole Greene
Unattached
M45
1
41
26
299 of 1047
Jen Collins
Unattached
F
1
41
27
300 of 1047
Lisa Johnson
Unattached
F40
1
41
38
301 of 1047
Jamie Cousins
Unattached
M
1
41
39
302 of 1047
Martin Rendle
Charnwood Athletic Club
M35
1
41
42
303 of 1047
Andrew Fraine
Unattached
M40
1
41
46
304 of 1047
Keith Hather
Unattached
M45
1
41
48
305 of 1047
Derek Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
1
41
51
306 of 1047
Trevor Brenard
Unattached
M35
1
41
55
307 of 1047
Mark Attenborough
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
41
58
308 of 1047
Neville Spowage
Unattached
M45
1
41
59
309 of 1047
Steven Rice
Southwell Running Club
M
1
42
01
310 of 1047
Nigel McDermott
Ropsley Road Runners
M55
1
42
01
311 of 1047
Greg Sutherland
Unattached
M40
1
42
04
312 of 1047
Shaun Bonner
UK Net Runners
M45
1
42
04
313 of 1047
Philip Caswell
West End Runners
M45
1
42
07
314 of 1047
Ric Lings
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
42
12
315 of 1047
Donald Johnson
Unattached
M55
1
42
19
316 of 1047
Kathryn Smith
Unattached
F
1
42
25
317 of 1047
Andy Brown
Unattached
M40
1
42
27
318 of 1047
Andres Enssle
Unattached
M
1
42
28
319 of 1047
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M50
1
42
28
320 of 1047
David Manifold
Unattached
M40
1
42
30
321 of 1047
Philip Scope
Sinfin Running Club
M35
1
42
33
322 of 1047
Gruefydd Jones
Unattached
M
1
42
37
323 of 1047
Richard Brown
Unattached
M
1
42
38
324 of 1047
Neil Medard
Unattached
M35
1
42
38
325 of 1047
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
1
42
38
326 of 1047
Phillip Nolte
Unattached
M
1
42
42
327 of 1047
Matthew Dalton
Unattached
M
1
42
48
328 of 1047
Paul Wilbraham
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
42
50
329 of 1047
Jonathan Case
Unattached
M
1
42
52
330 of 1047
Adrian Stevens
Formula One Circuit Crew
M45
1
42
57
331 of 1047
Martin Glendenning
Bushfield Joggers
M
1
42
58
332 of 1047
Sarah Cottell
Unattached
F
1
43
03
333 of 1047
David Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
43
09
334 of 1047
Danny Mills
York Postal Harriers
M50
1
43
10
335 of 1047
Jo Jackson
Louth Athletic Club
F35
1
43
12
336 of 1047
Clive Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
43
13
337 of 1047
Martin Neal
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
1
43
15
338 of 1047
David Jolly
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
1
43
15
339 of 1047
Nigel Hill
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M35
1
43
16
340 of 1047
Sarah Kybird
Unattached
F40
1
43
17
341 of 1047
Iain Tooley
Unattached
M40
1
43
17
342 of 1047
Steve Grant
Unattached
M50
1
43
17
343 of 1047
Brian Beddows
Unattached
M40
1
43
18
344 of 1047
Jon Watkins
Unattached
M40
1
43
19
345 of 1047
Chris Hassell
Unattached
M40
1
43
26
2 of 1047
Martin Blazeby
Spa Striders
M
1
43
27
346 of 1047
Stephen Rush
Unattached
M40
1
43
40
347 of 1047
Rob Tippett
Unattached
M35
1
43
43
348 of 1047
Val Naylor
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F65
1
43
50
349 of 1047
Mark Moody
Unattached
M35
1
43
55
350 of 1047
Daniel Anderson
Unattached
M
1
43
56
351 of 1047
Richard Wilkinson-Hall
Unattached
M
1
43
57
352 of 1047
Kelly Dodds
Heaton Harriers
F
1
44
02
353 of 1047
Paul Coyne
Sleaford Town Runners
M50
1
44
07
354 of 1047
Matthew Jukes
South Yorkshire Police
M35
1
44
15
355 of 1047
Krzysztof Tokarski
Unattached
M35
1
44
18
356 of 1047
Mark Cravern
Lincoln & District Runners
M35
1
44
25
357 of 1047
Malc Gonnella
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
44
30
358 of 1047
John Cummins
Southwell Running Club
M60
1
44
36
359 of 1047
Carwyn James
Unattached
M
1
44
37
360 of 1047
Martin Goodhand
Winterton Running Club
M45
1
44
39
361 of 1047
Brian MacKey
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M60
1
44
42
362 of 1047
Mike Sheldon
Barrow Runners
M50
1
44
44
363 of 1047
Eddie O'Grady
Unattached
M45
1
44
47
364 of 1047
Andy Blow
Unattached
M40
1
44
47
365 of 1047
Steven Broughton
Unattached
M35
1
45
06
366 of 1047
Graham Shawcroft
Clowne Road Runners
M55
1
45
09
367 of 1047
Vince McNiffe
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M40
1
45
11
368 of 1047
Tom Bonser
Unattached
M
1
45
23
369 of 1047
Martin Travers
Gade Valley Harriers
M45
1
45
25
370 of 1047
Craig McSherry
Unattached
M35
1
45
27
371 of 1047
Alan Buckberry
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M55
1
45
27
372 of 1047
Ruth Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
1
45
28
373 of 1047
Kevin Coggings
Unattached
M35
1
45
29
374 of 1047
Lucy Burnett
Spa Striders
F35
1
45
31
375 of 1047
Rebecca Lawrence
Peel Road Runners
F
1
45
34
376 of 1047
Ruoyi Ma
Unattached
F
1
45
35
377 of 1047
Nigel Cook
Unattached
M45
1
45
41
378 of 1047
Charles Boulton
Unattached
M60
1
45
44
379 of 1047
Steven Marshall
Unattached
M45
1
45
48
380 of 1047
Mark Guy
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
45
52
381 of 1047
Alison Whittingham
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F40
1
45
56
382 of 1047
Alison Atkins
Unattached
F35
1
45
59
383 of 1047
Sean Gilroy
Unattached
M35
1
46
00
384 of 1047
Barry Knaggs
Unattached
M
1
46
00
385 of 1047
Paul Stafford
Unattached
M50
1
46
01
386 of 1047
Denis Carey
Unattached
M50
1
46
04
387 of 1047
Ruth Chamberlain
Riverside Runners
F35
1
46
08
388 of 1047
Colin Forster
Unattached
M45
1
46
11
389 of 1047
Gillian Stevens
Unattached
F50
1
46
11
390 of 1047
Matthew Neville
Unattached
M
1
46
12
391 of 1047
Mark Collishaw
Newark Athletic Club
M35
1
46
19
392 of 1047
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F50
1
46
19
393 of 1047
Tony Walker
Unattached
M
1
46
19
394 of 1047
Craig Jones
Unattached
M40
1
46
23
395 of 1047
Roy Russell
Hinckley Running Club
M45
1
46
28
396 of 1047
Mike Folland
Sleaford Town Runners
M70
1
46
29
397 of 1047
Hong hombie Shin
Unattached
M
1
46
30
398 of 1047
Deborah Simpson
Louth Athletic Club
F35
1
46
40
399 of 1047
Aran Gibbs
Unattached
M
1
46
47
400 of 1047
Lee Wright
Unattached
M
1
46
48
401 of 1047
Claire Hayes-Gill
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
1
46
49
402 of 1047
Matt Foster
Unattached
M
1
46
54
403 of 1047
Mick Cox
Werrington Joggers
M
1
46
58
404 of 1047
Mike Waldon
Unattached
M40
1
47
06
405 of 1047
Martin Lynch
Unattached
M35
1
47
09
406 of 1047
Robert Heathcote
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M50
1
47
09
407 of 1047
Sharon Townley
Centurion Running Club
F35
1
47
10
408 of 1047
Angie Mills-Cooper
Unattached
F35
1
47
14
409 of 1047
Clare Mullin
Unattached
F
1
47
15
410 of 1047
David Jarrett
Silson Joggers AC
M50
1
47
20
411 of 1047
James Allibone
Unattached
M
1
47
26
412 of 1047
Andrew Phillips
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
47
29
413 of 1047
Anna Hogan
Southwell Running Club
F40
1
47
38
414 of 1047
Neil Cuckson
Unattached
M45
1
47
39
415 of 1047
Mary Mills
Unattached
F45
1
47
56
416 of 1047
Ivan Colton
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
48
01
417 of 1047
Paul Kemp
Stamford Harriers
M35
1
48
02
418 of 1047
Alex Cairns
Unattached
M
1
48
10
419 of 1047
Steve Willis
Unattached
M45
1
48
10
420 of 1047
Andrew Damps
Unattached
M45
1
48
11
421 of 1047
Catriona Archer
Ashbourne Running Club
F40
1
48
14
422 of 1047
Richard Fenn
Unattached
M
1
48
15
423 of 1047
Ove Andresen
Unattached
M45
1
48
15
424 of 1047
Darren Rowe
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
48
22
425 of 1047
Mick O'Sullivan
Unattached
M45
1
48
22
426 of 1047
Nicholas Hall
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
1
48
24
427 of 1047
Shaun Balfe
Unattached
M35
1
48
24
428 of 1047
Rebecca MacLeod
Northbrook AC
F45
1
48
26
429 of 1047
Elizabeth Bamford
Unattached
F45
1
48
34
430 of 1047
Peter Davies
Unattached
M55
1
48
34
431 of 1047
Adrian Garne
Unattached
M45
1
48
38
432 of 1047
Ian Cawthorne
Unattached
M45
1
48
38
433 of 1047
Eleanor Fletcher
Unattached
F
1
48
39
434 of 1047
Kevin Dean
Unattached
M
1
48
44
435 of 1047
Natalie Millman
Unattached
F
1
48
45
436 of 1047
Sarah Wallis
Unattached
F35
1
48
46
437 of 1047
Andy James
Unattached
M
1
48
51
438 of 1047
David Riley
Unattached
M
1
48
53
439 of 1047
Bryan Buck
Unattached
M
1
48
56
440 of 1047
Richard Charles
Unattached
M
1
48
57
441 of 1047
Robert Crocker
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
1
48
59
442 of 1047
David Wilson
Whitchurch Whippets
M35
1
49
01
443 of 1047
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M35
1
49
02
444 of 1047
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
49
05
445 of 1047
Nick Cummins
Unattached
M45
1
49
09
446 of 1047
Samuel Mullenger
Lincoln Tri Club
M
1
49
13
447 of 1047
Clare Coombes
Mansfield Harriers
F35
1
49
14
448 of 1047
Paul Allison
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
1
49
17
449 of 1047
Jon Rhodes
Unattached
M
1
49
23
450 of 1047
Stuart Sibcy
Unattached
M
1
49
24
451 of 1047
Lee Flinders
Unattached
M35
1
49
26
452 of 1047
Barrie Quittenton
Unattached
M55
1
49
27
453 of 1047
Neal Stanley
Unattached
M
1
49
28
454 of 1047
Paul Amato
Unattached
M
1
49
36
455 of 1047
Jo Semmelroth
Southwell Running Club
F
1
49
37
456 of 1047
Clive Trusson
Unattached
M45
1
49
44
457 of 1047
Kate Waddicor
Unattached
F50
1
49
45
458 of 1047
Colin Hudson
Unattached
M
1
49
46
459 of 1047
Terence Cooper
Unattached
M60
1
49
48
460 of 1047
John Strawson
Unattached
M40
1
49
52
461 of 1047
Shaun Bryan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
49
56
462 of 1047
Alex Cook
Unattached
F
1
50
08
463 of 1047
Terry Kirkpatrick
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
50
10
464 of 1047
Sally Cox
Lincoln & District Runners
F45
1
50
11
465 of 1047
Karl Randall
Unattached
M40
1
50
13
466 of 1047
Richard Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
1
50
17
467 of 1047
Adam Sargeant
Unattached
M35
1
50
19
468 of 1047
Ande Austin
Unattached
M40
1
50
23
469 of 1047
Ken Jones
Dark Peak
M60
1
50
25
470 of 1047
Adam Wilson
Unattached
M
1
50
25
471 of 1047
Jason Lennon
Unattached
M40
1
50
28
472 of 1047
Eric Jeyes
Werrington Joggers
M50
1
50
31
473 of 1047
Mark Stansfield
Unattached
M40
1
50
43
474 of 1047
Mark Saxel
Witney Roadrunners
M
1
50
43
475 of 1047
Dawn Davies
Unattached
F40
1
50
44
476 of 1047
Nicholas Roe
Unattached
M40
1
50
45
477 of 1047
Reid Baker
Unattached
M
1
50
47
478 of 1047
Tess Clarke
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
1
50
51
479 of 1047
Martin Gale
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
1
50
51
480 of 1047
Paul Bamford
Unattached
M
1
50
53
481 of 1047
Nicholas Handley
Unattached
M
1
50
54
482 of 1047
Andreas Lunding
Unattached
M
1
50
54
483 of 1047
Derek Harlow
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
50
55
484 of 1047
Antoinette Hall
Unattached
F
1
51
00
485 of 1047
Andy Henson
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M45
1
51
06
486 of 1047
Richard King
British Library
M35
1
51
07
487 of 1047
David Manning-Ohren
4life Tri Club
M40
1
51
14
488 of 1047
John Ashover
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
51
15
489 of 1047
Damian Van Alderwegen
Unattached
M35
1
51
20
490 of 1047
Henry Columbine
Unattached
M
1
51
26
491 of 1047
John Connor
Unattached
M
1
51
27
492 of 1047
Paul Campion
Unattached
M55
1
51
40
493 of 1047
Craig Birchall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
1
51
41
494 of 1047
Martin Shaw
Unattached
M55
1
51
43
495 of 1047
Mark Sizer
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
51
48
496 of 1047
Geannette Vango
Corby Athletic Club
F40
1
51
52
497 of 1047
Stuart Satterley
Unattached
M35
1
51
53
498 of 1047
Phil Barnes
Bushfield Joggers
M
1
51
54
499 of 1047
Peter Gault
Southwell Running Club
M40
1
51
54
500 of 1047
Stephen Day
Unattached
M40
1
52
00
501 of 1047
Stuart Whomsley
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
52
01
502 of 1047
Richard Emarton
Unattached
M65
1
52
02
503 of 1047
Simon Aulton
Unattached
M35
1
52
08
504 of 1047
Ed McMonagle
Unattached
M35
1
52
08
505 of 1047
Nicholas Scott
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
52
10
506 of 1047
Bob Cook
Unattached
M45
1
52
12
507 of 1047
Ben Mason
Unattached
M
1
52
17
508 of 1047
Ian Parkinson
Notfast Running Club
M40
1
52
22
509 of 1047
Russell Deards
Unattached
M40
1
52
25
510 of 1047
Nick Hawkins
Unattached
M45
1
52
28
511 of 1047
Bryan Bonser
Worksop Harriers
M35
1
52
35
512 of 1047
Nick Alexander
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
52
37
513 of 1047
Amanda Trigwell
Unattached
F40
1
52
43
514 of 1047
Andrew Dye
Unattached
M35
1
52
47
515 of 1047
Stephen Kitts
Unattached
M45
1
52
48
516 of 1047
Brian O'Donovan
Unattached
M
1
52
49
517 of 1047
Julie Bonser
Worksop Harriers
F40
1
52
53
518 of 1047
Dean Patrick
Unattached
M
1
52
56
519 of 1047
David Gill
Notfast Running Club
M50
1
53
00
520 of 1047
Sharon Ombler
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
53
03
521 of 1047
Farzana Khanum
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
53
04
522 of 1047
Erin O'Donnell
Unattached
F40
1
53
13
523 of 1047
Craig Johnson
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M35
1
53
15
524 of 1047
Kevin White
Unattached
M35
1
53
15
525 of 1047
Mark Palmer
Unattached
M
1
53
16
526 of 1047
Nigel Tyrrell
Wreake Runners
M50
1
53
21
527 of 1047
Andy Pritchett
Notfast Running Club
M45
1
53
22
528 of 1047
Katherine Reece
Unattached
F
1
53
24
529 of 1047
Tom Edwards
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
53
26
530 of 1047
Nick Burnside
Unattached
M35
1
53
26
531 of 1047
Mike Crilly
Dulwich
M45
1
53
27
532 of 1047
Ruoyi Ma
Unattached
F
1
53
32
533 of 1047
Andrew Bell
Congleton Harriers
M45
1
53
32
534 of 1047
Mark Forster
Unattached
M35
1
53
32
535 of 1047
Paul Theed
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
53
33
536 of 1047
Michael Teft
Unattached
M
1
53
34
537 of 1047
Patrick Hourigan
Unattached
M40
1
53
36
538 of 1047
Andre Wint
Ashbourne Running Club
M45
1
53
40
539 of 1047
David Thomas
Pembrokeshire Harriers
M35
1
53
41
540 of 1047
Jack Fox
Unattached
M
1
53
43
541 of 1047
Chris Lawson
Unattached
M35
1
53
44
542 of 1047
Tony Westwood
Unattached
M35
1
53
44
543 of 1047
Martin Baker
Northampton Road Runners
M40
1
53
46
544 of 1047
Doug Unkles
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
53
47
545 of 1047
Steven Forster
Unattached
M35
1
53
53
546 of 1047
Luan Anderson
Unattached
F35
1
53
54
547 of 1047
Kevin Skipworth
Unattached
M35
1
53
57
548 of 1047
Neil Chaplin
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
53
58
549 of 1047
Richard Bardwell
Steel City Striders
M45
1
53
59
550 of 1047
Philip Csiba
Unattached
M35
1
54
00
551 of 1047
Chris Wood
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
54
02
552 of 1047
Kevin Hartwell
Unattached
M40
1
54
02
553 of 1047
Ben Ashe
Unattached
M
1
54
02
554 of 1047
Sue Smith
Unattached
F40
1
54
03
555 of 1047
Dean Smith
Unattached
M
1
54
05
556 of 1047
Joanna Souter
Unattached
F
1
54
08
557 of 1047
Julie McGeorge
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F50
1
54
09
558 of 1047
Jackie Campbell
Unattached
F40
1
54
18
559 of 1047
Paul Gardner
Unattached
M35
1
54
18
560 of 1047
James Kelly
Worksop Harriers
M40
1
54
20
561 of 1047
Mick Butler
Huncote Harriers AC
M55
1
54
21
562 of 1047
Heather Wesson
Heanor Running Club
F
1
54
23
563 of 1047
Tim Cook
Werrington Joggers
M45
1
54
29
564 of 1047
Lindsay Limb
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F50
1
54
31
565 of 1047
Amanda Cudby
Unattached
F
1
54
33
566 of 1047
Adele Bryan
Worksop Harriers
F
1
54
36
567 of 1047
Philip Harrop
Worksop Harriers
M40
1
54
37
568 of 1047
Claude Paul
Unattached
M35
1
54
37
569 of 1047
Clare Derry
Newark Athletic Club
F
1
54
42
570 of 1047
Alison McCoy
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
54
45
571 of 1047
Bohdan Dawyd
Unattached
M
1
54
45
572 of 1047
Ashley Walden
Unattached
M40
1
54
47
573 of 1047
David Clark
Unattached
M45
1
54
58
574 of 1047
Warren Stark
Unattached
M
1
55
04
575 of 1047
William Scott
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
1
55
05
576 of 1047
Martin Dickenson
Notfast Running Club
M55
1
55
07
577 of 1047
Alan Dadswell
Unattached
M50
1
55
08
578 of 1047
Stuart Hunter
Shepshed Running Club
M45
1
55
13
579 of 1047
Roland Stevens
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M50
1
55
15
580 of 1047
Danny Walsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
55
17
581 of 1047
Sarah Clapham
Lincoln & District Runners
F
1
55
27
582 of 1047
Paul Jephcott
Bushfield Joggers
M50
1
55
28
583 of 1047
Graham Park
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M35
1
55
30
584 of 1047
John Hales
Unattached
M
1
55
30
585 of 1047
Daniel Hales
Unattached
M
1
55
34
586 of 1047
Tim Willis
Unattached
M
1
55
36
587 of 1047
Margaret Morris
Hartsholme Runners
F55
1
55
38
588 of 1047
Tim Butler
Lincoln & District Runners
M35
1
55
39
589 of 1047
Ian Boulton
Unattached
M35
1
55
42
590 of 1047
Timothy Newcombe
Werrington Joggers
M45
1
55
45
591 of 1047
Lisa Hallam
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
F40
1
55
46
592 of 1047
Mark Hughes
Trentham Running Club
M50
1
55
47
593 of 1047
James Ransome
Total Fitness Nottingham Tri Club
M35
1
55
47
594 of 1047
Chris Burke
Unattached
M
1
55
47
595 of 1047
Andy Brown
Unattached
M
1
55
56
596 of 1047
Katie Smal
Sleaford Town Runners
F
1
55
57
597 of 1047
Mike Scallon
Unattached
M
1
55
59
598 of 1047
Wendy Swift
Unattached
F35
1
56
03
599 of 1047
Adrian Gargett
Unattached
M
1
56
05
600 of 1047
Nikki Stout
Unattached
F35
1
56
07
601 of 1047
Andy Bush
Unattached
M40
1
56
12
602 of 1047
Rod Wood
Unattached
M55
1
56
17
603 of 1047
Louise Parr
Unattached
F
1
56
17
604 of 1047
Robert Gilbert
Unattached
M50
1
56
18
605 of 1047
Scott Wrigley
Unattached
M
1
56
22
606 of 1047
Csaba Torok
Unattached
M
1
56
23
607 of 1047
Rachel Musgrave
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
56
28
608 of 1047
Jon Bennett
Unattached
M
1
56
31
609 of 1047
Richard Maxted
Steel City Striders
M
1
56
34
610 of 1047
Peter Church
Unattached
M50
1
56
36
611 of 1047
Adrian Shipley
Unattached
M35
1
56
38
612 of 1047
Teresa Flannigan
Pitsea Running Club
F55
1
56
40
613 of 1047
Peter Homa
Unattached
M50
1
56
41
614 of 1047
Leanne Parry
Unattached
F
1
56
44
615 of 1047
Danny Rose
Unattached
M40
1
56
45
616 of 1047
Paul Hudson
Unattached
M50
1
56
49
617 of 1047
Lynn Ravenhill
Unattached
F45
1
56
50
618 of 1047
William Lee
Unattached
M60
1
56
51
619 of 1047
Richard Jones
Unattached
M35
1
56
51
620 of 1047
Alex Obrien
Unattached
F
1
56
52
621 of 1047
Lara Dickinson
Unattached
F
1
56
54
622 of 1047
Jon Di Paolo
Unattached
M
1
56
55
623 of 1047
Mason Hardwick
Unattached
M
1
56
55
624 of 1047
Duncan Gedge
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
1
56
57
625 of 1047
Dhara Tormey
Unattached
M
1
56
59
626 of 1047
Mark Wharton
Unattached
M
1
57
01
627 of 1047
Jason Winter
Unattached
M35
1
57
03
628 of 1047
Paul Pocklington
Sleaford Town Runners
M40
1
57
16
629 of 1047
Hayley Dove
Unattached
F
1
57
18
630 of 1047
David Clapham
Unattached
M35
1
57
18
631 of 1047
James Horton
Unattached
M
1
57
21
632 of 1047
Emily Clay
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
57
22
633 of 1047
Andrew McGunnigle
Unattached
M40
1
57
25
634 of 1047
Nigel Daniels
Redhill Road Runners
M70
1
57
26
635 of 1047
Rob Gregory
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M40
1
57
28
636 of 1047
Ian Sharp
Shelton Striders
M40
1
57
33
637 of 1047
Andy Sharp
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
57
34
638 of 1047
Henry Hibbs
Unattached
M
1
57
37
639 of 1047
Nathan Wiffen
Unattached
M
1
57
39
640 of 1047
Hamish McConchie
Unattached
M40
1
57
40
641 of 1047
Sarah Ferneyhough
Unattached
F
1
57
40
642 of 1047
Frank Van Alderwegen
Newark Athletic Club
M55
1
57
43
643 of 1047
Jim Paxman
Dark Peak
M50
1
57
48
644 of 1047
Dale Holland
Unattached
M
1
58
01
645 of 1047
Ann marie Bowman
Unattached
F
1
58
05
646 of 1047
Henry Long
Desford Striders
M50
1
58
11
647 of 1047
Jason Ludlam
Unattached
M35
1
58
13
648 of 1047
Robert Bacon
Unattached
M45
1
58
16
649 of 1047
Ian Scott
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M35
1
58
25
650 of 1047
Dorette Nolte
Unattached
F
1
58
28
651 of 1047
Philip Pointon
Unattached
M70
1
58
31
652 of 1047
Steve Smith
Unattached
M35
1
58
36
653 of 1047
Clive Wright
Stilton Striders Running Club
M50
1
58
38
654 of 1047
Paul Shiel
Muscat Road Runners
M35
1
58
44
655 of 1047
Nigel Trotman
Desford Striders
M55
1
58
46
656 of 1047
Neil Barber
Unattached
M35
1
58
48
657 of 1047
Geoff Sanderson
Unattached
M45
1
58
48
658 of 1047
Julie Kitchen
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
F40
1
58
52
659 of 1047
Graeme Power
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M40
1
58
52
660 of 1047
Lee Marshall
Sphinx Athletic Club
M40
1
58
52
661 of 1047
Hadrian Knight
Unattached
M35
1
58
55
662 of 1047
Helen Jones
Unattached
F35
1
58
57
663 of 1047
Jane Catley
Unattached
F50
1
59
03
664 of 1047
Robert Gannon
Unattached
M
1
59
04
665 of 1047
Aaron Cain
Unattached
M
1
59
14
666 of 1047
Gemma Martin
Unattached
F
1
59
14
667 of 1047
Allan Rudge
Unattached
M55
1
59
15
668 of 1047
John Standen
Cherwell Runners & Joggers
M55
1
59
17
669 of 1047
Adrian Carder
Unattached
M50
1
59
19
670 of 1047
Paul Colfer
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M
1
59
20
671 of 1047
Thomas Russell
Unattached
M
1
59
25
672 of 1047
Carol Martin
Mansfield Harriers
F50
1
59
28
673 of 1047
Daniel Pearson
Unattached
M40
1
59
29
674 of 1047
Paul Brewster
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M45
1
59
31
675 of 1047
Mark Staples
Shepshed Running Club
M50
1
59
33
676 of 1047
Peter Ziak
Unattached
M
1
59
34
677 of 1047
Anthony Hammond
Unattached
M50
1
59
35
678 of 1047
Julie Richardson
Unattached
F
1
59
36
679 of 1047
Rashaad Gossiel
Retford Athletic Club
M35
1
59
38
680 of 1047
Brian Kerr
Unattached
M
1
59
40
681 of 1047
Michael Whiteman
Unattached
M35
1
59
42
682 of 1047
Amelia Ndirika
Unattached
F45
1
59
46
683 of 1047
Ian Digweed
Unattached
M40
1
59
47
684 of 1047
Kevan Owen
Unattached
M45
1
59
48
685 of 1047
Debbie Heathcote
Unattached
F35
1
59
48
686 of 1047
Chris Hillyer
Formula One Circuit Crew
M50
1
59
54
687 of 1047
Mark Enstone
Formula One Circuit Crew
M40
1
59
55
688 of 1047
Roy Pye
Northbrook AC
M70
1
59
56
689 of 1047
Simon Spink
Sleaford Town Runners
M
1
59
57
690 of 1047
Paul Darby
Unattached
M45
2
00
03
691 of 1047
Glenn Holt
Unattached
M35
2
00
03
692 of 1047
Martin Cotton
Unattached
M35
2
00
04
693 of 1047
Steve Murphy
Unattached
M35
2
00
09
694 of 1047
Kenneth Allan
Unattached
M50
2
00
12
695 of 1047
Cathy Davies
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
F
2
00
13
696 of 1047
Barry Baker
Notfast Running Club
M45
2
00
17
697 of 1047
Steven Plumb
Leicester Police
M40
2
00
21
698 of 1047
Rachel James
Unattached
F
2
00
26
699 of 1047
Philippa Griffin
Unattached
F
2
00
28
700 of 1047
David Stanway
Stone master marathoners
M50
2
00
34
701 of 1047
Gary Bowden
Unattached
M40
2
00
48
702 of 1047
Stuart Hawkes
Notfast Running Club
M35
2
00
51
703 of 1047
Dave Raynes
Sleaford Town Runners
M55
2
00
53
704 of 1047
Jessica Lister
Hallamshire Harriers
F
2
01
01
705 of 1047
Peter Morgan
Road Runners Club
M60
2
01
11
706 of 1047
Barry Clarke
Nene Valley Harriers
M60
2
01
14
707 of 1047
Philip Sharpe
Chesapeake Road Runners
M55
2
01
15
708 of 1047
Catriona Wynne
Unattached
F35
2
01
21
709 of 1047
Anthony Wynne
Unattached
M40
2
01
22
710 of 1047
Matthew Wightman
Unattached
M
2
01
24
711 of 1047
Louise Barron
Unattached
F35
2
01
30
712 of 1047
Stuart Gillott
Unattached
M40
2
01
34
713 of 1047
Keith Pearson
Unattached
M50
2
01
38
714 of 1047
Graham Bryce
Unattached
M45
2
01
45
715 of 1047
Steve Wilson
UK Net Runners
M35
2
01
48
716 of 1047
Christian Brierley
Unattached
M
2
01
49
717 of 1047
James Buckley
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
01
49
718 of 1047
Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
M45
2
01
50
719 of 1047
Dan Clarke
Unattached
M
2
01
54
720 of 1047
Colin Godber
Unattached
M50
2
01
55
721 of 1047
Lee Ellis
Unattached
M
2
01
58
722 of 1047
Neil Smith
Unattached
M
2
01
58
723 of 1047
Beverley Sullivan
Unattached
F40
2
01
59
724 of 1047
Samantha Middlewood
Werrington Joggers
F35
2
02
05
725 of 1047
David Burton
Unattached
M35
2
02
08
726 of 1047
Rosemary Britton
Ashbourne Running Club
F55
2
02
16
727 of 1047
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M
2
02
23
728 of 1047
Sharron Toms
Yaxley Runners
F40
2
02
25
729 of 1047
Simon Jones
Unattached
M
2
02
26
730 of 1047
Mat Horsman
Unattached
M
2
02
28
731 of 1047
Ahmed Alwalki
Muscat Road Runners
M
2
02
37
732 of 1047
Ian Thompson
Unattached
M
2
02
44
733 of 1047
Stephen Brear
Sleaford Town Runners
M35
2
02
45
734 of 1047
Sara Mickleburgh
Bourne Town Harriers AC
F
2
02
47
735 of 1047
Colin Green
Notfast Running Club
M65
2
02
47
736 of 1047
Terry Bacon
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
2
02
50
737 of 1047
John Bainbridge
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
2
02
51
738 of 1047
Julie Cowley
Sinfin Running Club
F45
2
02
55
739 of 1047
Carl Windsor
Unattached
M50
2
02
58
740 of 1047
Peter Speakman
Redhill Road Runners
M50
2
03
09
741 of 1047
Brian Martyngano
Unattached
M
2
03
19
742 of 1047
Jon Lilley
Shepshed Running Club
M
2
03
21
743 of 1047
William Fry
Unattached
M35
2
03
31
744 of 1047
Jonathan Garnham
Unattached
M
2
03
32
745 of 1047
Phillip Willcox
Unattached
M
2
03
38
746 of 1047
Richard Barker
Unattached
M
2
03
41
747 of 1047
Barney Larkin
Unattached
M
2
03
48
748 of 1047
Matt Smith
Unattached
M35
2
03
48
749 of 1047
Nick Payne
Unattached
M
2
03
51
750 of 1047
Richard West
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
03
54
751 of 1047
Matthew Lowton
Unattached
M
2
03
55
752 of 1047
Craig Hornsby
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
2
03
59
753 of 1047
John Combie
Newark Athletic Club
M60
2
04
02
754 of 1047
John Quinn
Unattached
M50
2
04
06
755 of 1047
Thomas Ottaway
Unattached
M
2
04
16
756 of 1047
Stephen Ellis
Unattached
M50
2
04
23
757 of 1047
Adam Staskiewicz
Unattached
M
2
04
26
758 of 1047
Theresa Bateman
Unattached
F40
2
04
27
759 of 1047
Simon Young
Unattached
M40
2
04
30
760 of 1047
Stephen Jolly
Unattached
M50
2
04
33
761 of 1047
David Score
Unattached
M
2
04
35
762 of 1047
Michael Kershaw
Unattached
M50
2
04
39
763 of 1047
Elaine Jeffery
Unattached
F45
2
04
45
764 of 1047
Rob Millar
Unattached
M35
2
04
46
765 of 1047
Brian Hunt
Unattached
M45
2
04
51
766 of 1047
Natalie Byng
Unattached
F
2
04
54
767 of 1047
Bob Truswell
Unattached
M35
2
04
55
768 of 1047
Sue Everatt-Hall
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
2
04
58
769 of 1047
Christopher Walker
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
2
04
58
770 of 1047
Lee Aslin
Unattached
M
2
04
59
771 of 1047
Alexander Polakowski
Unattached
M
2
04
59
772 of 1047
Philip Broughton
Unattached
M35
2
05
00
773 of 1047
Tony Foreman
Lincoln & District Runners
M55
2
05
01
774 of 1047
Wendy Lawson
Unattached
F45
2
05
06
775 of 1047
Joginder Singh
Unattached
M55
2
05
07
776 of 1047
Lee Allen
Unattached
M35
2
05
10
777 of 1047
Gina Edwards
Unattached
F
2
05
16
778 of 1047
Jason Jex
Unattached
M35
2
05
18
779 of 1047
Gary Marsh
Unattached
M45
2
05
22
780 of 1047
James Bingham
Unattached
M
2
05
25
781 of 1047
Phill Newbold
Sinfin Running Club
M55
2
05
49
782 of 1047
Lesley Kirkpatrick
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
2
05
53
783 of 1047
Paul Batson
Unattached
M45
2
05
54
784 of 1047
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M50
2
05
59
785 of 1047
Flo Jacklin
Unattached
F
2
06
04
786 of 1047
Darren Green
Unattached
M40
2
06
09
787 of 1047
Gavin Leatherland
Chesapeake Road Runners
M40
2
06
12
788 of 1047
Aidan Lea
Unattached
M45
2
06
16
789 of 1047
Lee Crossland
Unattached
M35
2
06
16
790 of 1047
Alan Pemberton
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
2
06
18
791 of 1047
Rebecca Smith
Unattached
F
2
06
22
792 of 1047
Kaeron Flanagan
Unattached
F
2
06
36
793 of 1047
Justin Harris
Unattached
M35
2
06
36
794 of 1047
Kenneth Isherwood
Unattached
M55
2
06
37
795 of 1047
Helen Rowe
Unattached
F35
2
06
39
796 of 1047
Anthony Cook
Unattached
M40
2
06
39
797 of 1047
Rachel Kemp
Bourne Town Harriers AC
F35
2
06
40
798 of 1047
Shaun Kemp
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M40
2
06
41
799 of 1047
Lee Broughton
Unattached
M
2
06
42
800 of 1047
John England
Unattached
M
2
06
46
801 of 1047
Tony Morgan
Unattached
M45
2
06
47
802 of 1047
Helen Walden
Unattached
F35
2
06
48
803 of 1047
John Charlton
Cove Joggers
M65
2
06
49
804 of 1047
Kate Stott
Unattached
F
2
06
51
805 of 1047
David Marsden
Unattached
M
2
06
52
806 of 1047
Louisa-jane Edwards
Wrexham Athletic Club
F35
2
06
53
807 of 1047
Geoffrey Hardy
Unattached
M50
2
07
04
808 of 1047
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
07
09
809 of 1047
Declan Cronin
Unattached
M40
2
07
11
810 of 1047
Jamie Wilbur
Unattached
M35
2
07
14
811 of 1047
Linda Porter
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F55
2
07
34
812 of 1047
Donna Siberry
Unattached
F
2
07
39
813 of 1047
Cheryl Robertson
Unattached
F
2
07
51
814 of 1047
Aszhka Matysiak
Unattached
F
2
07
56
815 of 1047
Tracy Sharp
Unattached
F40
2
08
00
816 of 1047
Stephanie Staley
Ripley Running Club
F
2
08
06
817 of 1047
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
2
08
19
818 of 1047
Dave Bain
Unattached
M45
2
08
20
819 of 1047
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
2
08
21
820 of 1047
Gemma Davies
Unattached
F
2
08
23
821 of 1047
Phil Nicholson
Bushfield Joggers
M45
2
08
28
822 of 1047
Tony Jeffs
Unattached
M45
2
08
29
823 of 1047
Amy Neumann
Little Eaton Hornets
F
2
08
36
824 of 1047
Peter Ladlow
Unattached
M55
2
08
40
825 of 1047
Jonathan Ogden
Unattached
M
2
08
41
826 of 1047
Louisa Dennett
Unattached
F
2
08
42
827 of 1047
Laura Fitzpatrick
Unattached
F40
2
08
42
828 of 1047
Mark Alderson
Unattached
M35
2
08
43
829 of 1047
Mark Redstone
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
08
45
830 of 1047
Justine Berresford
Unattached
F35
2
08
46
831 of 1047
John Miller
Notfast Running Club
M60
2
08
49
832 of 1047
Richard Curtis
Croydon Striders
M
2
08
50
833 of 1047
Simon Martell
Notfast Running Club
M35
2
08
51
834 of 1047
Leanne Jones
Unattached
F
2
08
52
835 of 1047
Nicholas Fleeman
Unattached
M50
2
09
03
836 of 1047
John Flaxman
Ropsley Road Runners
M55
2
09
07
837 of 1047
Alan Bolton
Rotherham Harriers
M40
2
09
10
838 of 1047
Taher Hussain
Unattached
M
2
09
18
839 of 1047
Robert Richardson
Shepshed Running Club
M60
2
09
19
840 of 1047
Alexandra Blossom
Unattached
F
2
09
21
841 of 1047
Ed Dyson
Unattached
M
2
09
22
842 of 1047
Amanda Broad
Peel Road Runners
F
2
09
36
843 of 1047
Caroline Bradley
Unattached
F
2
09
37
844 of 1047
Lucy Herbert
Unattached
F
2
09
44
845 of 1047
Liz Sandever
Riverside Runners
F
2
09
48
846 of 1047
Paul Meadows
Riverside Runners
M40
2
09
49
847 of 1047
Nick Wiltshire
Unattached
M
2
09
58
848 of 1047
Steve Smith
Unattached
M40
2
09
59
849 of 1047
Gary Tasker
Unattached
M35
2
10
01
850 of 1047
Craig Miller
Unattached
M50
2
10
02
851 of 1047
Darren Appleton
Notfast Running Club
M35
2
10
04
852 of 1047
Helen Morris
Northbrook AC
F40
2
10
10
853 of 1047
Andrew Fearn
Unattached
M55
2
10
14
854 of 1047
Katie Mumby
Unattached
F
2
10
15
855 of 1047
Aimee Stocker
Unattached
F
2
10
16
856 of 1047
Friedel Plant
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F60
2
10
21
857 of 1047
James Seabrook
Unattached
M40
2
10
24
858 of 1047
Jacob Ozdemir
Unattached
M
2
10
28
859 of 1047
Dan Byrne
Unattached
M35
2
10
28
860 of 1047
Rachel Masterson
Unattached
F
2
10
30
861 of 1047
June Clarke
Unattached
F45
2
10
38
862 of 1047
Adam Greenwood
Unattached
M
2
10
45
863 of 1047
Anton Teasdale
Unattached
M35
2
10
56
864 of 1047
Andrew Tolson
Unattached
M35
2
10
57
865 of 1047
Nichola Hancock
Unattached
F35
2
11
00
866 of 1047
Rachel Williams
Unattached
F
2
11
06
867 of 1047
Rachel Hallett
Unattached
F35
2
11
29
868 of 1047
Louise Williams
Unattached
F
2
11
38
869 of 1047
Stephen Hodges
Unattached
M35
2
11
41
870 of 1047
Elaine Hickford
Unattached
F
2
11
42
871 of 1047
Mark Smith
Unattached
M45
2
12
01
872 of 1047
Kieron Morris
Unattached
M
2
12
03
873 of 1047
Martin Palmer
Unattached
M
2
12
17
874 of 1047
Dominic Shaw
Unattached
M
2
12
20
875 of 1047
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
2
12
37
876 of 1047
Rebecca Hollis
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
2
12
46
877 of 1047
Louise Warvill
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
2
12
46
878 of 1047
Simon Butcher
Unattached
M35
2
13
11
879 of 1047
Vikki Jones
Unattached
F40
2
13
11
880 of 1047
Ian Tilley
Unattached
M55
2
13
15
881 of 1047
Perie Cordner
Derby Triathlon Club
F
2
13
18
882 of 1047
Patrick Brown
Unattached
M70
2
13
30
883 of 1047
Mark Davies
Unattached
M
2
13
34
884 of 1047
Philip Trueman
Unattached
M40
2
13
35
885 of 1047
Sharon Tansley
Werrington Joggers
F35
2
13
38
886 of 1047
Rebecca Neil
Werrington Joggers
F35
2
13
39
887 of 1047
Palvinder Salhan
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
2
13
48
888 of 1047
Nichola Stafford
Unattached
F
2
14
00
889 of 1047
Andrew Gray
Unattached
M
2
14
02
890 of 1047
Mark Morris
Werrington Joggers
M35
2
14
25
891 of 1047
Mark Slade
Unattached
M35
2
14
28
892 of 1047
Michael Jones
Unattached
M45
2
14
33
893 of 1047
Ruth Cranmer
Unattached
F40
2
14
34
894 of 1047
Claire Sharpe
Unattached
F
2
14
35
895 of 1047
Neill Mison
Unattached
M40
2
14
37
896 of 1047
Kay Shiel
Muscat Road Runners
F40
2
14
41
897 of 1047
Charlotte Colls
Unattached
F
2
14
42
898 of 1047
Emma Ross
Unattached
F
2
14
47
899 of 1047
Aune Turkson-Jones
Sleaford Town Runners
F45
2
14
48
900 of 1047
Alistair Whitaker
Sleaford Town Runners
M35
2
15
07
901 of 1047
Caroline Preston
Unattached
F40
2
15
08
902 of 1047
Vicky Doherty
Sparkhill Harriers
F35
2
15
09
903 of 1047
James Langford
Unattached
M40
2
15
10
904 of 1047
Gary Booth
Unattached
M50
2
15
14
905 of 1047
Alistair Mills
Unattached
M55
2
15
20
906 of 1047
Graham Garner
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M65
2
15
22
907 of 1047
Sam Porter
Unattached
F
2
15
32
908 of 1047
Erin Gill
Unattached
F
2
15
48
909 of 1047
Susan Varley
Unattached
F35
2
16
00
910 of 1047
Doug McBoyle
Unattached
M
2
16
05
911 of 1047
Pete Jones
Unattached
M45
2
16
08
912 of 1047
Paul Shinton
Unattached
M35
2
16
11
913 of 1047
Jamie Stout
Unattached
M40
2
16
15
914 of 1047
Kev Kirk
Unattached
M
2
16
21
915 of 1047
Tom Langdon
Unattached
M40
2
16
21
916 of 1047
Leigh Stafford
Unattached
M
2
16
22
917 of 1047
Tim Novell
Unattached
M55
2
16
24
918 of 1047
Greame Stamper
Unattached
M
2
16
26
919 of 1047
No entry Details
Unattached
M
2
16
41
920 of 1047
Peter Lane
Unattached
M45
2
16
42
921 of 1047
Jennifer Gilpin
Spa Striders
F35
2
16
46
922 of 1047
Dave Watson
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M50
2
16
52
923 of 1047
David Lander
Sinfin Running Club
M45
2
17
31
924 of 1047
Stephen Rollin
Unattached
M35
2
17
37
925 of 1047
Ajay Narayan
Unattached
M50
2
17
41
926 of 1047
Darren Lightfoot
Redhill Road Runners
M
2
17
43
927 of 1047
Bob Oakham
Notfast Running Club
M55
2
17
46
928 of 1047
Sarah Branthwaite
Unattached
F
2
17
54
929 of 1047
Jim Millar
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
2
17
56
930 of 1047
Graham Allsopp
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
2
17
57
931 of 1047
Ian Squire
Unattached
M35
2
17
59
932 of 1047
Emma Wilkinson
Hallamshire Harriers
F
2
18
01
933 of 1047
Nicola Scott
Hallamshire Harriers
F35
2
18
01
934 of 1047
Derek Bonser
Unattached
M35
2
18
06
935 of 1047
Andrew Bateman
Notts Police
M40
2
18
08
936 of 1047
Glyn Parry
Unattached
M50
2
18
11
937 of 1047
James Farley
Unattached
M
2
18
38
938 of 1047
Sally Paylor
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
2
19
05
939 of 1047
Karen Tipple
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F40
2
19
06
940 of 1047
Steve Dixon
Unattached
M50
2
19
34
941 of 1047
Alex Towne
Unattached
M
2
19
41
942 of 1047
Thomas Prior
Unattached
M
2
19
45
943 of 1047
Leonie Colenso
Unattached
F
2
19
52
944 of 1047
Lucy Boothby
Riverside Runners
F40
2
20
07
945 of 1047
David Noble
Lincoln & District Runners
M
2
20
27
946 of 1047
Louise Wood
Unattached
F
2
20
54
947 of 1047
Laura Wood
Unattached
F
2
20
54
948 of 1047
Hayley Gillingham
Unattached
F35
2
21
03
949 of 1047
James Perry
Unattached
M35
2
21
04
950 of 1047
Clare Loney
Unattached
F40
2
21
04
951 of 1047
Karl Loney
Unattached
M45
2
21
05
952 of 1047
Keith Stewart
Unattached
M55
2
21
06
953 of 1047
Steve Benn
Unattached
M50
2
21
42
954 of 1047
Suzanne Taylor
Unattached
F
2
22
06
955 of 1047
Simeon Ractliffe
Unattached
M
2
22
14
956 of 1047
Paul Shaw
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M40
2
22
27
957 of 1047
Catherine Payne
Unattached
F35
2
22
29
958 of 1047
Joe Payne
Unattached
M
2
22
29
959 of 1047
Tim Richardson
Unattached
M45
2
22
40
960 of 1047
Steven Wheatley
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
2
22
42
961 of 1047
Anna Thompson
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
F40
2
22
44
962 of 1047
Steve Smith
Unattached
M45
2
23
48
963 of 1047
Olwin Paxman
Unattached
F50
2
24
03
964 of 1047
Heather Ellis
Unattached
F
2
24
06
965 of 1047
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
24
07
966 of 1047
Martin Sellers
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
24
07
967 of 1047
Neil Bloor
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
2
24
15
968 of 1047
Alison Bloor
Skyrac Athletic Club
F45
2
24
16
969 of 1047
Elizabeth Ward
Unattached
F
2
24
22
970 of 1047
Helen Bevan
Unattached
F45
2
24
24
971 of 1047
Stan Colley
Almost Athletes
M60
2
24
37
972 of 1047
Colin Cox
Unattached
M45
2
24
40
973 of 1047
Philippa Lennon
Unattached
F
2
25
01
974 of 1047
Stuart Bremner
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M45
2
25
12
975 of 1047
Daniel Beedham
Unattached
M
2
25
22
976 of 1047
Shaun Louth
Sleaford Town Runners
M
2
25
43
977 of 1047
Aylim Doerpinghaus
Unattached
F
2
25
53
978 of 1047
Lipalesa Letuka
Unattached
F
2
26
33
979 of 1047
Oliver Cheyne
Unattached
M
2
26
39
980 of 1047
Liz Rudge
Unattached
F
2
26
42
981 of 1047
David Priest
Unattached
M
2
26
42
982 of 1047
Usha Patel
Unattached
F
2
26
43
983 of 1047
Philip Sugden
Unattached
M40
2
26
58
984 of 1047
Danny Huddlestone
Bushfield Joggers
M50
2
27
04
985 of 1047
Suzanne Greenhalgh
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
2
27
11
986 of 1047
Louise Platt
Werrington Joggers
F
2
27
23
987 of 1047
Lisa Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers
F40
2
27
48
988 of 1047
Carol Cook
Werrington Joggers
F45
2
28
00
989 of 1047
Sian Warren
Werrington Joggers
F40
2
28
01
990 of 1047
Hazel Brewin
Werrington Joggers
F55
2
28
03
991 of 1047
Joanna Scrimshaw
Unattached
F
2
28
04
992 of 1047
Antonio R De Oliveira
Unattached
M40
2
28
23
993 of 1047
Jackie Duers
Notfast Running Club
F45
2
28
29
994 of 1047
Louise Palin
Unattached
F
2
29
41
995 of 1047
Karen Peckings
Unattached
F35
2
29
43
996 of 1047
Lewis Miller
Unattached
M
2
29
55
997 of 1047
Ian Turrell
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
2
30
03
998 of 1047
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1299&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024