Results
Results for Race Category : 10 Mile Race
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
32
|
33
|
34
|
35
|
36
|
37
|
38
|
39
|
40
|
41
|
42
|
43
|
44
|
45
|
46
|
47
|
48
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
52
|
53
|
54
|
55
|
56
|
57
|
58
|
59
|
60
|
61
|
62
|
63
|
64
|
65
|
66
|
67
|
68
|
69
|
70
|
71
|
72
|
73
|
74
|
75
|
76
|
77
|
78
|
79
|
80
|
81
|
82
|
83
|
84
|
85
|
86
|
87
|
88
|
89
|
90
|
91
|
92
|
93
|
94
|
95
|
96
|
97
|
98
|
99
|
100
|
101
|
102
|
103
|
104
|
105
|
106
|
107
|
108
|
109
|
110
|
111
|
112
|
113
|
114
|
115
|
116
|
117
|
118
|
119
|
120
|
121
|
122
|
123
|
124
|
125
|
126
|
127
|
128
|
129
|
130
|
131
|
Next
>>
Event Date
Race/Stage Name
Cat
Name
Club
H
M
S
Pos (Stage Pos)
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Jeff Coulson
Harrogate Harriers
20 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Dave Kamis
Hull Springhead Harriers
39 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
65 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Stuart Lake
Rotherham Harriers
73 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
110 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Andy Hall
Chapel Allerton Runners
145 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Christine Couch
Holme Valley Athletic Club
162 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Andrew Kitchen
Ilkley Harriers
235 of 462
29th Feb 1992
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M40
Michelle Aston
Unattached
257 of 430
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
288 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Helen Taylor
Unattached
301 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
302 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
Iris Shorrock
Unattached
310 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Simon Redshaw
Unattached
322 of 462
30th Sep 2001
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F55
Carole Mowforth
Unattached
405 of 462
25th Jan 2009
Ferriby 10
F
Alaina Logan
Unattached
00
44
331 of 494 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Ted Mason
Wharfedale Harriers
14
18
1 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F
Sam Tosh
Rossendale Harriers
14
30
2 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
14
30
3 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Ian Holmes
Bingley Harriers
14
38
4 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Matthew Roberts
Eryri Harriers
15
17
5 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Jack Simpson
Unattached
15
19
6 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Fred Bosomworth
Unattached
15
34
7 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Stephen Brock
Keighley & Craven AC
15
55
8 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
James Mountain
Skipton Athletic Club
16
08
9 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Jack Dugdale
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
16
13
10 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Colin Moses
Wharfedale Harriers
16
20
11 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Noel Curtis
Pennine Fell Runners
16
46
12 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
17
23
13 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Dave Walker
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
17
29
14 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Chris Burke
Baildon Runners
17
32
15 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Paul Turnerjohnson
Unattached
17
48
16 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
17
53
17 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
17
54
18 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Nathan Martin
Holmfirth Harriers
17
59
19 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
18
11
20 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Andy Nicoll
Bingley Harriers
18
15
21 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Garry Traviss
Calder Valley Fell Runners
18
17
22 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Jim Stockdale
Unattached
18
19
23 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Oliver Cheyne
Valley Striders
18
24
24 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
18
41
25 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Mark Wharton
Calder Valley Fell Runners
18
50
26 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Johnpaul Hopkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
18
54
27 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Darren Fishwick
Chorley Harriers
18
58
28 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Oscar Guallar
Scarborough Athletic Club
19
07
29 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Stuart Conway
Keighley & Craven AC
19
11
30 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
19
12
31 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Stuart Walton
Keighley & Craven AC
19
12
32 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Xavier Chaduc
Wharfedale Harriers
19
13
33 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Richard Joel
Ilkley Harriers
19
18
34 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Harry Wiltshire
Unattached
19
31
35 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Chris Godridge
Calder Valley Fell Runners
19
33
36 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Steph Curtis
Pennine Fell Runners
19
35
37 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Paul Smithson
Keighley & Craven AC
19
39
38 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
19
40
39 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Andrew Shelbourne
Penistone Fell Runners
19
41
40 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
James Riley
Todmorden Harriers
19
46
41 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Ralph Baines
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
19
48
42 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Robert Hamilton
Ilkley Harriers
19
52
43 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Thod Gibson
Wharfedale Harriers
20
01
44 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Graham Jordan
Unattached
20
08
45 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Stuart Holmes
Cambridge Triathlon Club
20
09
46 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Stuart Hodgson
Cambridge Triathlon Club
20
15
47 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Shane Ewen
Hyde Park Harriers
20
16
48 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
20
18
49 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Paul Hindle
Keighley & Craven AC
20
23
50 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Mark Ellithorn
Chorley Harriers
20
27
51 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Peter Hayward
Denby Dale Travellers
20
42
52 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F
Caroline Lambert
Wetherby Runners
20
43
53 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Abi Baker
Manx Harriers
20
52
54 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Nick Donme
Wharfedale Harriers
20
55
55 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Robert Fenton
Unattached
20
56
56 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Simon Baker
Harrogate Harriers
21
01
57 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F
Lucy Needham
Holmfirth Harriers
21
01
58 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Chris Wright
Unattached
21
08
59 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Mark Whitaker
Keighley & Craven AC
21
11
60 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Richard Quinn
Hyde Park Harriers
21
17
61 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Simon Harris
Nidd Valley Road Runners
21
18
62 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Ryan Barker
Harrogate Harriers
21
21
63 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M60
Lionel Sands
Wharfedale Harriers
21
26
64 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Lance Parker
Calder Valley Fell Runners
21
31
65 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Stephen Fry
Bingley Harriers
21
33
66 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Dan Sims
Pennine Fell Runners
21
39
67 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Sven Shaw
Unattached
21
40
68 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Michael Toman
Rossendale Harriers
21
42
69 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Carl Child
Unattached
21
44
70 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Joseph Smith
Unattached
21
45
71 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Royce Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
22
03
72 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Alistair Gavins
Keighley & Craven AC
22
08
73 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Kevin Walker
Unattached
22
12
74 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Simon Johnson
Bingley Harriers
22
16
75 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
John Fortescue
Abbey Runners
22
23
76 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Peter Clarke
Todmorden Harriers
22
24
77 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M60
Dave Tait
Dark Peak
22
27
78 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Harry Atkinson
Bingley Harriers
22
28
79 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Richard Briscoe
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
22
32
80 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Jason Bilton
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
22
33
81 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Shane Beaumont
Keighley & Craven AC
22
41
82 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M60
David Weatherhead
Bingley Harriers
22
56
83 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Ian Stewart
Bingley Harriers
23
03
84 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
23
05
85 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Edward Smith
Unattached
23
05
86 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Peter Merifield
West Yorkshire Police AC
23
07
87 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Stephen Fish
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
23
13
88 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Paul Sessford
Keighley & Craven AC
23
15
89 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Stephen Firth
Bingley Harriers
23
27
90 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Tim Thom
Keighley & Craven AC
23
28
91 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Jean Powell
Wharfedale Harriers
23
31
92 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Shane Cliffe
Chorley Harriers
23
34
93 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Brett Muir
Unattached
23
36
94 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Matthw Wrigglesworth
Unattached
23
37
95 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Andy Broekhalzen
Harrogate Harriers
23
40
96 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Tim Whitehead
Keighley & Craven AC
23
47
97 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M60
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
23
52
98 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Ian Harmer
Esk Valley Fell Club
23
57
99 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F
Keenlisa Keenlisa
Chapel Allerton Runners
24
00
100 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Michael Fenton
Unattached
24
02
101 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
John Price
Hay Hotfooters Running Club
24
03
102 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Phillip Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
24
04
103 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Dilwyn Rowlands
Eryri Harriers
24
19
104 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Peter Cossins
Unattached
24
22
105 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
David Collins
Unattached
24
32
106 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Simon Lloyd
Keighley & Craven AC
24
33
107 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F50
Caroline Pollard
Wharfedale Harriers
24
35
108 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Steve Clark
Horsforth Harriers
24
42
109 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F50
Christine Whitaker
Keighley & Craven AC
24
51
110 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Alastair Swift
Unattached
25
08
111 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Martin Seddon
Holmfirth Harriers
25
18
112 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Nick Jones
Bingley Harriers
25
21
113 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Nicki Rushton
Chorley Harriers
25
26
114 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
25
32
115 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Garteh Weston
Unattached
25
33
116 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M60
David Parke
Scarborough Athletic Club
25
35
117 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Sue Roberts
Todmorden Harriers
25
44
118 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Nicky Snook
Saddleworth Runners
25
44
119 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Tony Morrell
Unattached
27
25
120 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F
Barbara MacPherson
Unattached
27
26
121 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Robert Thorp
Unattached
27
33
122 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
27
44
123 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Simon Brittan
Bingley Harriers
28
03
124 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M
Antonio Conradie
Meirionnydd Running Club
28
35
1
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
28
38
125 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M50
Peter Pozman
Wetherby Runners
28
51
126 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M45
John Myers
Unattached
29
04
2
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M55
David Burrows
Northern Masters AC
29
19
3
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Annamaria Crabtree
Chorley Harriers
29
27
127 of 138 (0)
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Duncan Birtwistle
Harrogate Harriers
29
33
128 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M40
Tom Carter
Prestatyn Running Club
29
43
4
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
David Holmes
Border Harriers Athletics Club
29
48
1 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Mike Holliday
Unattached
29
51
1 of 185
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M50
Gareth Bowden
Brackley and District Running Club
29
57
5
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Thomas Nicholson
Unattached
29
59
2 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Thomas Nicholson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
30
02
1 of 122
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Leah Horner
Ripley Running Club
30
13
129 of 138 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
David Holmes
Border Harriers Athletics Club
30
34
2 of 185
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M60
Tom Targett
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
30
34
130 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M35
Andrew Leslie
Unattached
30
37
6
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Thomas Nicholson
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
30
40
3 of 185
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Matt Slater
Unattached
30
57
131 of 138 (0)
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Damian Rys
Border Harriers Athletics Club
31
05
3 of 193
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Mark Zuhlsdorf
Unattached
31
14
132 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F45
Charlene Jacobs-Conradie
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
31
24
7
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Holly Wootten
Keswick Athletic Club
31
31
4 of 185
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F40
Linda Hargreaves
Wharfedale Harriers
31
43
133 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M40
Daniel Garner
Unattached
32
07
8
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M60
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
32
21
134 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M45
Kieron McKenna
Madrunners
32
39
10
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Damian Rys
Border Harriers Athletics Club
32
41
5 of 185
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M35
Stephanie Coe
Unattached
32
47
9
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Ashley Fryer
Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club
32
50
4 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Graham Harrison
Unattached
32
51
2 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Gareth Cavanagh
Cumberland Athletic
32
51
5 of 193
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
33
01
135 of 138 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Jamie Rennie
Unattached
33
03
6 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Neil Richards
Unattached
33
06
6 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Smith
Unattached
33
22
3 of 122
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Neil Richardson
Annan & District Athletic Club
33
24
4 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Jamie Rennie
Keswick Athletic Club
33
26
7 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M45
Shane Grace
St Theresas
33
27
1
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Ross Butler
Keswick Athletic Club
33
36
7 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Kev Iveson
Unattached
33
42
8 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Alex Alex
Unattached
33
47
8 of 185
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M
Jordan Wilson
Unattached
33
52
12
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M
Shane Jones
Unattached
33
55
11
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M35
Adam Dalton
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
33
58
1 of 100
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Gavin Stuart
Unattached
34
06
1
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Annika Stumpf
Unattached
34
07
5 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Lochlan Dulson
Unattached
34
07
9 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Malcolm Crosbie
Carlisle Tri Club
34
08
9 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Craig Little
Carlisle Tri Club
34
12
10 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Ben Logan
Unattached
34
13
11 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Dan Warwick
Unattached
34
15
10 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Marie Marshall
Annan & District Athletic Club
34
18
12 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M40
John Shanks
Valley Striders
34
20
2
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Marie Marshall
Annan & District Athletic Club
34
24
11 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Ian Wingfield
Unattached
34
30
13 of 193
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F
Victoria Lockey
Scarborough Athletic Club
34
33
136 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M45
David Handley
Unattached
34
36
13
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Annika Stumpf
Unattached
34
40
12 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Steffan Sayer
Unattached
34
41
2
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M50
Warren Brown
Abergele Harriers
34
42
14
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Louis Neale
Leeds City Athletic Club
34
48
3
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Neil Richardson
Annan & District Athletic Club
34
49
13 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Max Robertson
Wigton Road Runners
34
51
14 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Callum Ely
Unattached
34
53
4
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M35
Rhys Hughes
Unattached
34
55
15
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Philip Whitehead
Unattached
34
57
6 of 122
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Steve Angus
Unattached
35
05
7 of 122
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M45
Craig Taylor
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club
35
08
16
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Adam Dixon
Unattached
35
12
8 of 122
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
M70
Malcolm Roberts
Bingley Harriers
35
13
137 of 138 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M40
Mark Hurst
Madrunners
35
15
17
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
Paul Bassindale
Unattached
35
18
9 of 122
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F45
Emma Fraser
Unattached
35
24
18
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Martin Curran
Unattached
35
28
10 of 122
20th Aug 2011
Burnsall 10 Mile Road Race
F
Victoria Ashworth
Unattached
35
29
138 of 138 (0)
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M35
John Cook
Sunderland Strollers
35
31
2 of 100
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Stuart Bell
Unattached
35
33
15 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F45
Fiona Todd
Border Harriers Athletics Club
35
43
11 of 122
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M45
Michael Skelton
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
35
44
3 of 100
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Adam Wedgewood
Cumberland Athletic
35
44
12 of 122
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Dan Wilson
Cumberland Athletic
35
44
13 of 122
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Ivan Holroyd
Keswick Athletic Club
35
50
14 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Calum Campbell
Eden Runners
35
52
16 of 193
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M35
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
35
53
4 of 100
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
F
Charlotte Mason
City of York Athletics Club
35
53
5 of 100
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M45
Smithers David
Knavesmire Harriers
35
56
6 of 100
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Daisy Barnes
Carlisle Tri Club
36
01
17 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Julian Whitaker
Unattached
36
02
18 of 193
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M50
Adam Williams
Buckley Runners
36
02
19
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Will Relf
North Derbyshire Running Club
36
04
5
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Ian Wilson
Cumberland Athletic
36
05
15 of 185
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M60
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
36
07
7 of 100
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Emma Cutting
Unattached
36
08
16 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Daniel Hunter
Unattached
36
08
19 of 193
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Tom Merson
Bristol & West Athletic Club
36
10
1 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Lee Timothy
Unattached
36
10
14 of 122
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M35
Brian Harrold
Chapel Allerton Runners
36
20
8 of 100
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
John Messenger
Unattached
36
20
20 of 193
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M40
Andrew Forbes
Sunderland Strollers
36
22
9 of 100
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M40
Kaoru Shimada
Fetcheveryone Running Club
36
30
6
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Lee Lowis
Carlisle Tri Club
36
30
21 of 193
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Ben Williams
Buckley Runners
36
32
3
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Kev Iveson
Unattached
36
39
15 of 122
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M60
Robert Ladanowski
Unattached
36
39
24
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Ian Wilson
Cumberland Athletic
36
40
22 of 193
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F
Stephanie Humphries
Unattached
36
48
20
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Fiona Tinnion
Lochaber Athletic Club
36
50
23 of 193
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M40
Philip Speakman
Unattached
36
53
21
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Stu Windsor
Unattached
36
54
17 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Calum Campbell
Eden Runners
36
54
18 of 185
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
F
Zara Knappy
Keighley & Craven AC
36
56
10 of 100
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M70
Brian Wright
West Cheshire Athletic Club
37
00
23
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
Lee Nash
Penistone Footpath Runners
37
01
11 of 100
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Rosie Holliday
Unattached
37
06
16 of 122
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M45
Wesley Oakley
Unattached
37
06
22
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Baz Harper
Carlisle Tri Club
37
08
17 of 122
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Ifan Jones
Cybi Striders
37
09
4
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M65
Stephen Bowden
Northern Masters AC
37
13
25
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M60
Peter Gillespie
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
37
17
26
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
Callum Parke
Unattached
37
19
12 of 100
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M65
Simon Nixon
Denbigh Harriers
37
20
27
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Ben Harper
Carlisle Tri Club
37
22
18 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Toby Harling
Unattached
37
22
24 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Mark Brown
Unattached
37
28
25 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Adam McGlone
Unattached
37
30
19 of 185
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M35
Thomas Clifford
Hillsborough & Rivelin Running Club
37
32
7
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
William Williams
North Wales Road Runners Club
37
33
5
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M35
Tom Keighley
Chapel Allerton Runners
37
34
13 of 100
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Ben Roberts
Unattached
37
34
26 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
John Kenyon
Unattached
37
35
8
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F40
Hayley MacGugan
Unattached
37
35
30
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Alan Roberts
Unattached
37
38
27 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Mike Smith
Carlisle Tri Club
37
40
19 of 122
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Dan Wilson
Cumberland Athletic
37
41
20 of 185
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M50
Neil MacDonald
Unattached
37
43
29
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Oshi Adey-Davies
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club
37
44
6
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
Luke Mair
Steel City Striders
37
45
14 of 100
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
F
Betty Bergstrand
Pudsey & Bramley
37
47
9
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Rob Evans
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club
37
55
7
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Jonah Cooper
Hallamshire Harriers
37
59
10
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Christopher Francis
Unattached
38
03
8
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F55
Hazel Davies
Keswick Athletic Club
38
04
21 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Alan Roberts
Unattached
38
05
22 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
Ian McDougall
Cumberland Athletic
38
05
23 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Carl Deane
Unattached
38
05
31 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Alan Roberts
Lonely Goat RC
38
08
20 of 122
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F55
Philippa Whittingham
Unattached
38
09
32
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Taylor
Unattached
38
10
32 of 193
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F
Millie Hannant
Unattached
38
11
9
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M40
Paul Owen
South Shields Harriers
38
14
11
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
James Fryers
Penistone Footpath Runners
38
17
15 of 100
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Mark Moore
Unattached
38
17
21 of 122
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
Paul Morris
Keswick Athletic Club
38
17
24 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Mike Holroyd
Cybi Striders
38
29
10
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F35
Heidi Dyson
Keswick Athletic Club
38
29
25 of 185
8th Apr 2018
Thirsk 10
M40
Bret Crossley
Leeds City Athletic Club
38
34
1
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F45
Lisa Webb
Unattached
38
35
33
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M45
Mark Temple
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
38
41
12
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F50
Sarah Brooks
Abergele Harriers
38
42
34
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Calum Campbell
Unattached
38
45
22 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Ben Harper
Carlisle Tri Club
38
47
34 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Clare Buis
Unattached
38
48
23 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Daisy Rennie
Keswick Athletic Club
38
48
33 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Edward Brooks
Steel City Striders
38
49
13
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Gareth Cavanagh
Cumberland Athletic
38
52
26 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Nick Rose
Unattached
38
53
11
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M40
David Gossip
Pocklington Runners
38
53
14
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Ben Harper
Carlisle Tri Club
38
55
27 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Mark Cowperthwaite
Cumberland Athletic
38
58
35 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Sam Johnston
Unattached
39
01
36 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F65
Lyn Thompson
Keswick Athletic Club
39
02
24 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
Ian McDougall
Cumberland Athletic
39
03
37 of 193
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Callum Crawford
Exeter Harriers
39
05
2 of 197 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M60
Clive Palmer
Unattached
39
06
35
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F35
Heather Eccles
Eden Runners
39
08
28 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Peter Telford
Cumberland Athletic
39
12
38 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Alan Brown
City of York Athletics Club
39
15
15
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M50
Andrew Ely
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
39
16
16
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M45
Jonathan Rose
Crook and District Athletic Club
39
17
17
8th Apr 2018
Thirsk 10
M35
Tiaan Bosch
Leeds City Athletic Club
39
18
2
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M60
Steven Gardner
Unattached
39
18
12
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Stuart Black
Dumfries Running Club
39
25
42 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Pollock Jason
Unattached
39
28
39 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M35
Ashley Crow
Wakefield Harriers
39
30
18
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F65
Sue Sue
Unattached
39
30
39
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Joey Davies
Deestriders Running Club
39
35
13
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Peter Lowe
Unattached
39
35
14
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Adam Cleminson
Unattached
39
38
41 of 193
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F50
Linda Turley
Deestriders Running Club
39
38
41
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Barry Hirst
Unattached
39
39
447 of 453
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M
Patrick Haberland
Prestatyn Running Club
39
40
42
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Erin Keeler-Clarke
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
39
41
25 of 122
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
Jonny Stephenson
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
39
42
16 of 100
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Lee Lowis
Carlisle Tri Club
39
43
31 of 185
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Andrew Sanderson
Unattached
39
47
553 of 566
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
Shaun Cavanagh
Cumberland Athletic
39
48
43 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
John Myatt
Eden Runners
39
49
26 of 122
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Steffan Walters
Pudsey Pacers
39
55
19
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Rhodri Williams
Unattached
39
56
15
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M50
Chris Waite
North Shields Poly AC
39
57
20
12th Mar 2023
Thirsk 10
M
Callum Hall
Leeds City Athletic Club
39
59
1
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M55
Tim Savage
City of Hull AC
40
02
21
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Charlotte Douglas
Unattached
40
02
44 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Nick Rome
Unattached
40
03
27 of 122
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Paul Cooke
South Molton Strugglers
40
04
3 of 197 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M55
John Skyner
Unattached
40
07
44
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F40
Stephanie Savage
Unattached
40
07
45
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Robert Ellis
Exmouth Harriers
40
09
4 of 197 (0)
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Stephen Beattie
Carlisle Tri Club
40
10
45 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Caroline Charlton
Unattached
40
11
33 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Jason Pollock
Unattached
40
13
34 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F55
Gillian Atkinson
Keswick Athletic Club
40
16
35 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Ryan Snell
Exmouth Harriers
40
17
5 of 197 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F65
Lyn Thompson
Keswick Athletic Club
40
19
36 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Paul Harrington
Fell Runners Association
40
20
47 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Ben Coldwell
Kirkstall Harriers
40
23
22
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Vic Wilson
Cumberland Athletic
40
26
46 of 193
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
F
Nicola Graham
London Heathside AC
40
28
17 of 100
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M60
Richard Roulson
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
40
30
18 of 100
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Thomas Williams
Unattached
40
34
16
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Lee Lowis
Carlisle Tri Club
40
38
29 of 122
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Baz Harper
Carlisle Tri Club
40
39
37 of 185
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Jason Pollock
Unattached
40
41
30 of 122
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Robert Johnstone
Carlisle Tri Club
40
41
31 of 122
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Lindsay Walker
Keswick Athletic Club
40
42
38 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Aaron Boyer
Carlisle Tri Club
40
42
49 of 193
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Mike Clark
South Molton Strugglers
40
45
6 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Daniel Mullinder
Unattached
40
46
32 of 122
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M70
Stuart Coe
Beaumont Running Club
40
50
46
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Adam Hesp
Wrexham Athletic Club
40
52
17
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Connor Shackleton
Unattached
40
53
19
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Tom Barnes
Lonely Goat RC
40
54
40 of 185
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
F
Nik Tarrega
Knavesmire Harriers
40
55
23
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Alan Ilsley
Abergele Harriers
40
56
18
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Julian Whitaker
Unattached
40
57
41 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Robert Gordon
Dumfries Running Club
40
57
51 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Mark Cowperthwaite
Cumberland Athletic
40
58
42 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Sarah Borthwick
Unattached
40
59
50 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M35
Mark Powell
Unattached
41
00
24
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Robert Mann
Exeter Harriers
41
01
7 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M65
Andy Clarke
Oswestry Olympians AC
41
02
21
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
Matthew Shaw
Knaresborough Striders
41
03
19 of 100
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F
Grace Williams
Army Athletic Club
41
03
20
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F45
Celia Dring
Keswick Athletic Club
41
04
43 of 185
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F50
Linda Bowden
Warrington Road Runners
41
04
48
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
David Wood
Unattached
41
04
52 of 193
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M
Dan Williams
Unattached
41
11
50
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M35
Sam Cockerham
Unattached
41
12
20 of 100
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Daniel Williams
Abergele Harriers
41
13
22
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Rob Bell
Unattached
41
17
54 of 193
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M55
Chris Rippon
Wallsend Harriers
41
18
21 of 100
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Sophie Sinclair
Cockermouth ASA
41
19
44 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Nicola Carruthers
Unattached
41
23
45 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
David Cutler
South Molton Strugglers
41
27
8 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Paul Ross
Midland Masters
41
28
23
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Georgie Lowry
Carlisle Tri Club
41
28
46 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Daniel Jones
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club
41
33
24
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F
Rachel Waring
Unattached
41
35
51
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M45
Greg Stephens
Unattached
41
35
56
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Stephen Warwick
Unattached
41
36
57 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
James Atkinson
Unattached
41
40
25
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Damon John
Unattached
41
40
25
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Gareth Unknown
Unattached
41
40
26
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M40
Ian Maudsley
St Theresas
41
42
22 of 100
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Joanne McKenzie
Carlisle Tri Club
41
44
58 of 193
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
F
Kirsty Burrell
Unattached
41
49
23 of 100
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Shane Jones
Unattached
41
50
27
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M70
Donald Hale
North Wales Road Runners Club
41
50
54
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M65
Gordon Vivers
Annan & District Athletic Club
41
52
59 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
John Myatt
Eden Runners
41
52
60 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F45
Kerry Braithwaite
Carlisle Tri Club
41
53
33 of 122
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Stephen Warwick
Unattached
41
56
48 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Jordan Hewitt
Tiverton Harriers
41
57
9 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Nicola Carruthers
Unattached
41
57
36 of 122
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Garry Bower
Eden Runners
41
59
35 of 122
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F55
Helen Davies
Wrexham Athletic Club
42
01
28
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Doug Barber
Carlisle Tri Club
42
01
62 of 193
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Stanley
South Molton Strugglers
42
03
10 of 197 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M
Kieran Starkey
Whitchurch Whippets
42
03
58
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Graham Willis
Tiverton Harriers
42
04
11 of 197 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Paul Harrington
Fell Runners Association
42
06
50 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
David Rice
Carlisle Tri Club
42
06
51 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Carwyn Jones
Unattached
42
07
29
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Nicholas Bennett
Unattached
42
08
12 of 197 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F
Victoria Addison
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
42
08
57
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M40
James Charlesworth
Kingstone Runners
42
09
26
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M60
Glyn Jones
Unattached
42
12
31
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Colin Ball
Unattached
42
12
32
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Adam Miller
Exmouth Harriers
42
14
13 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F40
Aime Hannant
Unattached
42
15
30
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Beverley Armstrong
Unattached
42
15
63 of 193
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
Jude Kenny
Northowram Pumas
42
18
24 of 100
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Robert Johnstone
Carlisle Tri Club
42
21
52 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Jamie Tinniswood
Tiverton Harriers
42
29
14 of 197 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Benham
Unattached
42
29
15 of 197 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Dan Nettelfield
South Molton Strugglers
42
31
16 of 197 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Kathleen Batty
Unattached
42
31
53 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Paul Jackson
Northwich Running Club
42
32
35
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Arwel Evans
Unattached
42
33
34
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Cian Parry
Unattached
42
34
33
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Garry Bower
Eden Runners
42
34
66 of 193
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Samuel Davies
Wrexham Athletic Club
42
37
36
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F55
Sandra Bentley
Unattached
42
37
60
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
David Handley
Unattached
42
38
38
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Georgie Lowry
Carlisle Tri Club
42
39
40 of 122
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Christopher Styan
Unattached
42
42
436 of 453
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F
Lisa Lines
Unattached
42
43
37
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Richard Smith
Unattached
42
43
67 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F35
Vic Wilson
Cumberland Athletic
42
44
55 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
John McAdam
Unattached
42
46
39
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
John Temperley
Carlisle Tri Club
42
52
41 of 122
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Taylor
Unattached
42
53
56 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Andrew Parry
Prestatyn Running Club
42
57
40
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M65
Dave Watson
Unattached
43
00
42
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Andrew Pritchard
Unattached
43
00
43
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F35
Lucy MacAlister
Thames Hare and Hounds
43
01
17 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
David Ross
Cumberland Fell Runners
43
03
42 of 122
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M55
Clive Palmer
Unattached
43
07
44
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Nicky Potts
Selby Striders
43
11
30
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M45
Daniel Walker
Rotherham Harriers
43
12
28
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M70
Steven Wilde
Chorley Athletic Club
43
12
62
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
F35
Lili Allard
Rothwell Harriers
43
13
29
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Barry Robson
Unattached
43
16
562 of 566
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Jenny Skinner
Carlisle Tri Club
43
17
43 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
Colin Fell
Carlisle Tri Club
43
18
69 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F35
Vic Wilson
Cumberland Athletic
43
19
44 of 122
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M60
Mal Preece
North Wales Road Runners Club
43
19
45
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Sam Johnston
Unattached
43
25
58 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Gabrielius Stuokus
Swansea Harriers
43
28
46
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F
Grace Gorst
Widnes Running Club
43
32
65
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Gareth Owen
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club
43
33
48
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M35
Anthony Gilligan
Unattached
43
34
25 of 100
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Josh Booth
Bramley Breezers
43
36
31
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Joanne McKenzie
Carlisle Tri Club
43
36
59 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Simon Bonfield
Prestatyn Running Club
43
37
47
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
James Morris
Keswick Athletic Club
43
38
60 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Simon White
Tiverton Harriers
43
42
18 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Dean Allison
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club
43
44
49
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Carmel Bones
Carlisle Tri Club
43
45
47 of 122
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M45
Matthew Whattam
Selby Striders
43
47
26 of 100
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Iain Pattinson
Unattached
43
47
61 of 185
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M35
David Semmence
Bramley Breezers
43
49
27 of 100
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Benjamin Davies
Deeside Athletic Club
43
50
50
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Jonathan Brewer
Carlisle Tri Club
43
50
71 of 193
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Geoffrey Kent
Rothwell Harriers
43
54
540 of 566
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M60
John Jones
Eryri Harriers
43
55
51
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Geraint Unknown
Unattached
43
57
53
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
Gary Chandler
Unattached
43
58
73 of 193
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Gareth Davies
Unattached
43
59
19 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Sarah McIntosh
Unattached
43
59
50 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Kim Campbell
Dalbeattie Running Club
43
59
74 of 193
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Andy Morgan
Market Drayton Running Club
44
00
52
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Harry Cartwright-Smith
Unattached
44
00
72 of 193
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Jonathan Keay
Unattached
44
01
54
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Beverley Armstrong
Unattached
44
01
62 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Ann Butler
Border Harriers Athletics Club
44
01
75 of 193
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Debbie Boyer
Stainland Lions
44
01
448 of 453
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Richard Smith
Annan & District Athletic Club
44
06
63 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
Andrew Jefferson
Carlisle Tri Club
44
07
76 of 193
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Julian Cabrera
Unattached
44
09
20 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Mark Jones
Oswestry Olympians AC
44
11
55
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Carmel Bones
Carlisle Tri Club
44
11
64 of 185
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
Steffan Walters
Pudsey Pacers
44
13
28 of 100
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F35
Emma Wilson
Unattached
44
13
69
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
David Clark
Cumberland Athletic
44
18
51 of 122
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F55
Fiona Nicholson
Unattached
44
18
78 of 193
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
44
21
556 of 566
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M45
David Temple
Deestriders Running Club
44
22
66
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Craig Smith
Prestatyn Running Club
44
23
56
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F50
Julie Reid
Unattached
44
26
72
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Matthew Tapp
South Molton Strugglers
44
27
21 of 197 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M45
Nadhim Bayatti
Bramhall Runners
44
27
71
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Julie Story
Unattached
44
27
80 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Andrew Kelly
Cumberland Athletic
44
29
81 of 193
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Byron McKinney
Tiverton Harriers
44
30
22 of 197 (0)
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Mark Young
Dalbeattie Running Club
44
30
83 of 193
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
Rhys Gabb
Selby Striders
44
33
29 of 100
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Mark Whittington
Swinton Running Club
44
35
1
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Matthew Clark
Swinton Running Club
44
35
1
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Daniel Bird
Swinton Running Club
44
35
1
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Kevin Ryan
Swinton Running Club
44
35
1
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
F
Cara Gibbons
Vale Royal Athletic Club
44
35
31 of 100
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Dell Amson
Unattached
44
39
59
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M35
Benjamin Mancey
Selby Striders
44
41
35
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Christopher Styan
Unattached
44
42
525 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Robert Allen
Unattached
44
43
564 of 566
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F55
Nicky Butler
Keswick Athletic Club
44
45
52 of 122
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M50
Darren Turner
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
44
46
38
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M50
Jonathan Hobbs
Otley Athletic Club
44
49
32 of 100
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Bethan Naylor
Keswick Athletic Club
44
51
65 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Stella Atherton
Cumberland Athletic
44
52
66 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Adam Cleminson
Unattached
44
52
67 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
David Everitt
Unattached
44
53
23 of 197 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F70
Christine Bonnar
Unattached
44
53
79
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F45
Karen Dodd
Unattached
44
55
75
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Chris Peakman
Unattached
44
55
407 of 453
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F60
Louise Hopper
Unattached
44
56
84 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Brian Hazlewood
Unattached
44
59
53 of 122
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Julie Ross
Carlisle Tri Club
44
59
56 of 122
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F45
Seema Ritson
Unattached
45
00
54 of 122
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Nick Casey
Unattached
45
01
24 of 197 (0)
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Carmel Bones
Carlisle Tri Club
45
02
85 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M60
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
45
03
40
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Gareth Jones
Unattached
45
03
60
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Luke Fieldhouse
Unattached
45
04
25 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Karl McKenzie
Unattached
45
04
61
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F45
Joanna Rolls
Keswick Athletic Club
45
04
68 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
James Jewell
Bideford
45
05
26 of 197 (0)
12th Mar 2023
Thirsk 10
M40
Tiaan Bosch
Leeds City Athletic Club
45
07
2
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Stuart Hatfield
Unattached
45
10
420 of 453
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M50
Michael Thompson
Quakers Running Club
45
11
33 of 100
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
F40
Sarah Tolkin
Rothwell Harriers
45
11
41
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M50
Andrew Heather
Knavesmire Harriers
45
11
42
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M35
David Hudson
Denbigh Harriers
45
11
80
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Neil Cooper
Chester le Street AC
45
12
62
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Sarah Lord
Unattached
45
13
86 of 193
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Tim Vialls
Unattached
45
18
28 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M55
Richie Williams
Unattached
45
18
63
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
Gary Chandler
Unattached
45
20
57 of 122
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M35
Karl Fahey
Unattached
45
20
77
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Sarah Lord
Unattached
45
22
58 of 122
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F35
Rebecca Canaway
Saddleworth Runners
45
24
64
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Carl Devonport
Unattached
45
24
66
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Jamie Topping
Unattached
45
25
72 of 185
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
John Gizycki
Unattached
45
26
527 of 566
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Darren Dentith
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club
45
28
65
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Robert Johnstone
Carlisle Tri Club
45
31
87 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Gayle Andrews
Carlisle Tri Club
45
31
88 of 193
8th Apr 2018
Thirsk 10
M45
James Richardson
Unattached
45
32
3
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
David Wilkinson
Unattached
45
32
29 of 197 (0)
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Phillip Bennett
Rochdale Harriers
45
33
2
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Jamie Ward
Rochdale Harriers
45
33
2
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Nick Barton
Rochdale Harriers
45
33
2
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Ian Roberts
Rochdale Harriers
45
33
2
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Daniel Burke
Rothwell Harriers
45
38
425 of 453
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M35
Ian Pudge
Road Runners Club
45
39
3
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M35
Mark Russell
Road Runners Club
45
39
3
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M35
Andy Staveley
Road Runners Club
45
39
3
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M35
Steve Nolan
Road Runners Club
45
39
3
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Jenny Chapman
Unattached
45
40
60 of 122
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Paul Pritchard
Unattached
45
41
67
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Ray Tew
Plymouth Harriers
45
42
30 of 197 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Martin Brace
Tiverton Harriers
45
44
31 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M60
Wayne Diesel
Unattached
45
45
69
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M60
David Maddison
Goole Viking Striders
45
47
44
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Laura Benson
Unattached
45
51
90 of 193
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M55
Kevin Clark
Unattached
45
52
68
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
F
Katrina Denholm
Kirkstall Harriers
45
54
45
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Dai Higgins
Oldham & Royton
45
55
70
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Chris Spindler
Unattached
45
55
73
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Samantha Cook
Lonely Goat RC
45
59
91 of 193
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F45
Joanna Rolls
Keswick Athletic Club
46
00
61 of 122
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
46
03
512 of 566
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Nazir Hussain
Unattached
46
06
431 of 453
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Wendy Gass
Annan & District Athletic Club
46
07
92 of 193
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Robyn Boulton
Unattached
46
07
543 of 566
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Paul Lyth
Deeside Athletic Club
46
10
71
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M65
Len Jackson
North Wales Road Runners Club
46
10
84
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Jac Murray
Unattached
46
10
550 of 566
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M40
Gethin Evans
Unattached
46
11
72
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Rob Hemsley
Unattached
46
14
74
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Andrew Kelly
Cumberland Athletic
46
15
74 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Rob Wilson
Unattached
46
16
76
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M60
Andy Hinchliffe
Steel City Striders
46
18
47
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Mark Saville
Horsforth Fellandale
46
18
495 of 566
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Andy Sweetman
Unattached
46
19
94 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
Alan Creighton
Annan & District Athletic Club
46
20
93 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M50
Kieron Freeman
Beverley Athletic Club
46
21
48
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M60
Bernie Curd
Chester Road Runners
46
22
75
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Hannah Blair
Plymouth Harriers
46
25
32 of 197 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Joanne Rumney
Wigton Road Runners
46
26
76 of 185
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M40
Paul McGrath
Leeds Frontrunners
46
37
34 of 100
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Samantha Foster
Unattached
46
39
98 of 193
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M65
Simon Nixon
Unattached
46
47
77
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Owen Mitchell
Thanet Roadrunners AC
46
51
33 of 197 (0)
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Simon Baker
Selby Striders
46
52
50
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Kelly
Exmouth Harriers
46
56
34 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Richard Hooper
Unattached
46
57
79
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Jayne Bullivant
Retford Athletic Club
46
57
536 of 566
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Michelle Pattinson
Unattached
46
58
101 of 193
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
June Waring
Retford Athletic Club
46
58
445 of 453
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Jonathan Hayward
Unattached
47
01
78
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Keith Revill
Retford Athletic Club
47
01
418 of 453
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M70
Chris Baldwin
Denbigh Harriers
47
02
90
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M60
Simon Bell
Unattached
47
03
80
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Marie Baxandall
Unattached
47
03
545 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
June Waring
Retford Athletic Club
47
03
560 of 566
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Andy Sweetman
Unattached
47
11
78 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Simon Dolman
Unattached
47
13
79 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Peter James
Unattached
47
13
81
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Stefan Sabuda
Lonely Goat RC
47
14
102 of 193
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
F35
Claire McLoughlin
Ilkley Harriers
47
16
35 of 100
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F60
Nicky Butler
Keswick Athletic Club
47
16
80 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Linda Jubb
Keswick Athletic Club
47
17
81 of 185
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Gillian Marles
Unattached
47
17
529 of 566
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Damian Culver
Unattached
47
18
82
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Paul Harris
Unattached
47
19
104 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F45
Helen Rennie
Keswick Athletic Club
47
21
82 of 185
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F45
Elizabeth Moore
Widnes Running Club
47
22
91
17th Nov 2019
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Charlie Hulson
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
47
24
1
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F45
Sian Beck
Unattached
47
29
83
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Mike Williams
Unattached
47
29
85
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M65
Anthony Parvin
Unattached
47
31
84
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Gill Sykes
Unattached
47
31
533 of 566
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
David McGinn
Unattached
47
32
105 of 193
2nd Aug 2009
Sale 10 Mile Road Race
M
Ezekiel Chebon
Birchfield Harriers
47
35
1 of 271
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Grant Parker
South Molton Strugglers
47
38
35 of 197 (0)
2nd Aug 2009
Sale 10 Mile Road Race
M
Mark Miles
Belgrave Harriers
47
40
2 of 271
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M35
Chris Merchant
Rochdale Harriers
47
44
4
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M35
Ian Stainthorpe
Rochdale Harriers
47
44
4
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M35
Mark Walker
Rochdale Harriers
47
44
4
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M35
Nicholas Walsh
Rochdale Harriers
47
44
4
17th Nov 2019
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Philip Sesemann
Leeds City Athletic Club
47
45
2
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Jeremy Hughes
Unattached
47
45
377 of 453
2nd Aug 2009
Sale 10 Mile Road Race
M
David Webb
Leeds City Athletic Club
47
47
3 of 271
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Stella Atherton
Cumberland Athletic
47
47
107 of 193
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Andrew Jefferson
Carlisle Tri Club
47
48
84 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Nicky Savill
Unattached
47
49
36 of 197 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Anthony Cape
Keswick Athletic Club
47
50
85 of 185
19th Nov 2011
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Yared Hagos
Wallsend Harriers
47
51
1 of 680 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Jack Roberts
Unattached
47
52
86
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Julie Story
Unattached
47
56
86 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M65
John Billett
Unattached
47
58
87 of 185
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Florence Emond
Bristol & West Athletic Club
48
00
37 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Mark Drummond
Unattached
48
01
65 of 122
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Sally Wood
Unattached
48
01
518 of 566
27th Feb 2011
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Ricky Stephenson
New Marske Harriers
48
03
1 of 662
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Andrew Pickles
Unattached
48
05
492 of 566
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Ben Bucknall
Prestatyn Running Club
48
06
88
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Daniel Jones
Unattached
48
06
90
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F55
Teresa Harris
Unattached
48
06
92 of 185
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Tom Wood
Retford Athletic Club
48
06
346 of 453
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Gloria Banasco
North of England Athletics Association
48
06
517 of 566
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M60
Nigel Thomas
Huddersfield Road Runners
48
08
87
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M65
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
48
10
36 of 100
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Brian Sansom
Exmouth Harriers
48
13
39 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
Paul Martin
Unattached
48
14
89
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Karen Cowperthwaite
Cumberland Athletic
48
15
108 of 193
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Wesley Bathers
Wrexham Athletic Club
48
16
92
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Jane Tomlinson
Rothwell Harriers
48
17
528 of 566
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Steven Claringbold
Unattached
48
18
94 of 185
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Hayden Ellis
Deeside Athletic Club
48
20
91
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Damon Hughes
Unattached
48
25
95
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Rosalind Wood
Rothwell Harriers
48
25
539 of 566
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Helen Rennie
Keswick Athletic Club
48
26
111 of 193
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F55
Teresa Harris
Unattached
48
29
109 of 193
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Ben Jones
Bury Athletic Club
48
31
5
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Paul Gelder
Bury Athletic Club
48
31
5
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Les Smalley
Bury Athletic Club
48
31
5
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Byron Edwards
Bury Athletic Club
48
31
5
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F
Heidi Heidi
Cybi Striders
48
31
94
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Bethany Duffy
Unattached
48
31
96 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
Gary Pritchard
Dewsbury Road Runners
48
31
97 of 185
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Robert Gray
Retford Athletic Club
48
31
514 of 566
29th Nov 2009
Thirsk 10
M
David Webb
Leeds City Athletic Club
48
32
1 of 1010 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F35
Manon Wilkinson
Unattached
48
32
93
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Louise Duffy
Unattached
48
32
99 of 185
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Mandie Brook
Unattached
48
32
537 of 566
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Lynsey Hanlon
Annan & District Athletic Club
48
35
113 of 193
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
F
Hazel Normanhenney
St Theresas
48
39
52
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Robert Poulton
Unattached
48
39
383 of 453
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Andrew Heyes
Dark Peak
48
42
1
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Richard Ogden
Unattached
48
43
438 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Paul Cope
Dragons Running Club
48
43
474 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
Jackie Williams
Retford Athletic Club
48
43
559 of 566
22nd Mar 2015
Thirsk 10
M
Jonathan Taylor
Morpeth Harriers
48
45
1 of 1059 (0)
22nd Feb 2009
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Ricky Stephenson
New Marske Harriers
48
47
1 of 685
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Philip Sesemann
Leeds City Athletic Club
48
47
1
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M65
James Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
48
47
39 of 100
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M55
Russell Eaton
Chester Road Runners
48
48
96
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
48
48
498 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Garry Kettle
Stainland Lions
48
48
508 of 566
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Alan Lashbrook
Stainland Lions
48
49
360 of 453
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Benjamin Newman
Unattached
48
53
337 of 453
29th Nov 2009
Thirsk 10
M
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
48
54
2 of 1010 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Matthew Ireland
Carlisle Tri Club
48
55
103 of 185
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Simon Williams
Link Running Club
48
56
336 of 453
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Dilip Parmar
Unattached
48
56
487 of 566
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
Des White
South West Vets
48
57
40 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F35
Kimberly Summers
Cockermouth ASA
48
57
68 of 122
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Ben Willard
Stainland Lions
48
58
361 of 453
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Andrew Laurie
Falmouth Road Runners
48
59
41 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Jamie Kinnear
Unattached
48
59
97
12th Mar 2023
Thirsk 10
M40
Graham Rush
Leeds City Athletic Club
49
02
1
6th Nov 2011
Derwentwater Ten
M
Yared Hagos
Bradford Airedale
49
03
1 of 455 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Byron Cross
Abergele Harriers
49
03
101
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Laura Benson
Unattached
49
04
105 of 185
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
David Garner
Unattached
49
04
515 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Stefan Cooper
Unattached
49
06
412 of 566
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Ramesh Arasaradnam
Unattached
49
07
322 of 453
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Raymond Stone
Unattached
49
07
408 of 453
17th Nov 2019
Preston 10 Mile Road Race
M40
Andy Davies
Mercia Fell Runners
49
10
1
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M55
Ian Upton
Unattached
49
10
99
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Michael Place
North Yorkshire Police AC
49
10
448 of 566
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Chris Fell
Unattached
49
12
315 of 453
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Peter Tweddle
Harrogate Harriers
49
13
417 of 453
19th Feb 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Ryan Davis
Wrexham Athletic Club
49
14
1 of 216
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Mark Evans
Unattached
49
14
106 of 185
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M70
Kevin Manley
Barnsley Athletic Club
49
17
54
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Elisha Mello
Hallamshire Harriers
49
18
2
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
Barry Frost
Unattached
49
18
43 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
David Moon
Carlisle Tri Club
49
19
70 of 122
19th Nov 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Carl Avery
Morpeth Harriers
49
21
1
25th Feb 2007
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Stephen Hepples
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
49
22
1 of 667
15th Dec 2019
Stockport 10M
M
Jonathan Mellor
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
49
23
1
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Paul Sheridan
Unattached
49
23
317 of 453
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
Theresa Kimble
Unattached
49
23
434 of 453
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Nicky Spry
Unattached
49
25
71 of 122
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F
Alaw Hughes
Unattached
49
25
100
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Kieran Walker
Unattached
49
27
2
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M55
Guman Thapa
Unattached
49
27
56
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Graeme Whalen
Unattached
49
28
45 of 197 (0)
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M65
Robert Hastie
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
49
30
57
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
David Harrold
Unattached
49
30
102
17th Nov 2019
Preston 10 Mile Road Race
M
Matthew Crehan
St Helens Sutton Athletic Club
49
32
2
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Wendy Gass
Annan & District Athletic Club
49
32
74 of 122
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Gill Sykes
Unattached
49
32
416 of 453
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M55
Gary Pritchard
Dewsbury Road Runners
49
34
75 of 122
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Alan Ledger
Newquay Roadrunners Club
49
35
46 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F
Sophie Toogood
Unattached
49
36
103
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Samantha Cook
Lonely Goat RC
49
36
108 of 185
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Wendy Gass
Annan & District Athletic Club
49
37
109 of 185
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M
Blane Watson
Morley Runners
49
38
58
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Robin Ewings
Tiverton Harriers
49
39
47 of 197 (0)
25th Mar 2012
Thirsk 10
M40
Yared Hagos
Wallsend Harriers
49
40
1 of 533 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Lindsay Graham
Unattached
49
40
72 of 122
8th Dec 2013
Stockport 10M
M
Mohammed Abu-Rezeq
Altrincham Athletic Club
49
41
1 of 938
19th Feb 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Tomos Roberts
Meirionnydd Running Club
49
41
2 of 216
17th Nov 2019
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Marc Brown
Salford Harriers
49
41
3
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Adrian Bailes
Birtley Athletics Club
49
42
3
20th Mar 2016
Thirsk 10
M
Jonathan Taylor
Morpeth Harriers
49
43
1 of 877 (0)
20th Nov 2011
Preston 10 Mile Road Race
M
Andi Jones
Salford Harriers
49
43
1 of 384 (0)
27th Feb 2011
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Jonathan Taylor
Morpeth Harriers
49
43
2 of 662
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Gary Blight
Bideford
49
44
48 of 197 (0)
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M45
Richard Beckett
Snaith & Cowick Running Club
49
45
60
17th Nov 2019
Preston 10 Mile Road Race
M
Jonothan Kay
Bolton Utd Harriers
49
46
4
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F60
Gina Mumford
Eden Runners
49
46
115 of 193
25th Feb 2001
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Carl Thackery
Hallamshire Harriers
49
48
1 of 608
26th Feb 2023
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Jordan Skelly
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
49
48
1
16th Nov 2014
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Tadele Mulugeta
Elswick Harriers
49
48
1 of 646 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Andrew Johnson
Exmouth Harriers
49
48
49 of 197 (0)
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Mark Stanworth
Unattached
49
48
338 of 453
12th Mar 2023
Thirsk 10
M35
Liam Aldridge
Marsh House Harriers
49
49
2
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Emma Peakman
Unattached
49
49
406 of 453
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Stefan Cooper
Unattached
49
51
310 of 453
2nd Aug 2009
Sale 10 Mile Road Race
M
Martin Williams
Tipton Harriers
49
52
4 of 271
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M50
Richard Wilson
Torrington AAC
49
53
50 of 197 (0)
4th Nov 2012
Derwentwater Ten
M
Yared Hagos
Wallsend Harriers
49
54
1 of 402 (0)
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
John Rowland
Unattached
49
54
110 of 185
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
John Joy
Unattached
49
54
308 of 453
9th Dec 2012
Stockport 10M
M
Mohammed Abu-Rezeq
Altrincham Athletic Club
49
55
1 of 748 (0)
9th Dec 2012
Stockport 10M
M
Josh Lilly
Tipton Harriers
49
57
2 of 748 (0)
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Ian Leeke
Unattached
49
57
340 of 453
9th Dec 2012
Stockport 10M
M
Andy James
Unattached
49
58
3 of 748 (0)
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Dan Redfearn
Unattached
49
58
404 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Joanne Cheetham
Unattached
49
58
504 of 566
26th Feb 2023
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M35
Lewis Gamble-Thompson
New Marske Harriers
49
59
2
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Kieran Walker
Unattached
49
59
3
9th Dec 2018
Stockport 10M
M
Jack Martin
Stockport Harriers
50
01
1 (0)
29th Nov 2009
Thirsk 10
M
Tomas Abyu
Salford Harriers
50
01
3 of 1010 (0)
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
Andrea Hughes
Steel City Striders
50
01
534 of 566
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Gary Fortune
Unattached
50
03
105
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M45
Stephen Pratt
Unattached
50
04
44 of 100
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F70
Lesley Malarkey
Keswick Athletic Club
50
04
79 of 122
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Robert Danson
Wesham Road Runners
50
06
1 of 581 (0)
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Caroline Brown
Unattached
50
06
398 of 453
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Gavin Tomlinson
Chorlton Runners
50
07
4
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Paul Wilson
Unattached
50
07
6
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Steve Doxey
Unattached
50
07
6
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Antony Golding
Unattached
50
07
6
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Chris I'Anson
Ripon Runners
50
07
347 of 453
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Stephen Westwood
Unattached
50
08
395 of 566
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M60
Steven Hicks
Whitchurch Whippets
50
09
108
27th Mar 2011
Thirsk 10
M
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
50
10
1 of 741 (0)
20th Mar 2016
Thirsk 10
M
Dominic Shaw
New Marske Harriers
50
10
2 of 877 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Richard Kemp
Tiverton Harriers
50
10
51 of 197 (0)
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Douglas
Unattached
50
11
2 of 581 (0)
2nd Aug 2009
Sale 10 Mile Road Race
M
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
50
11
5 of 271
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Steve Toomey
Exmouth Harriers
50
11
52 of 197 (0)
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Matthew Grieve
Leeds City Athletic Club
50
12
4
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F40
Sarah Dunphy
Unattached
50
12
110
18th Nov 2018
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Tom Cornthwaite
Unattached
50
13
1 (0)
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
M50
Peter Beever
Penistone Footpath Runners
50
13
61
8th Oct 2017
Yorkshire 10 at York
M
Dominic Shaw
New Marske Harriers
50
15
1 (0)
8th Dec 2013
Stockport 10M
M35
Andi Jones
Stockport Harriers
50
15
2 of 938
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Marc Brown
Salford Harriers
50
15
3 of 581 (0)
18th Nov 2018
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Marc Brown
Salford Harriers
50
17
2 (0)
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Stuart Gibson
Unattached
50
17
4 of 581 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M60
John Caswell
Unattached
50
17
54 of 197 (0)
20th Nov 2016
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Nick Swinburn
Northumberland Fell Runners
50
18
1 of 677 (0)
15th Oct 2023
Yorkshire 10 at York
M
Cal Mills
Leeds City Athletic Club
50
18
1
2nd Nov 2008
Derwentwater Ten
M
Andi Jones
Salford Harriers
50
19
1 of 452 (0)
12th Mar 2023
Thirsk 10
M45
Bret Crossley
Leeds City Athletic Club
50
19
4
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Ian Harding
Morpeth Harriers
50
20
5 of 581 (0)
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
David Thompson
Unattached
50
20
387 of 566
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Robert Scott
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
50
21
5
9th Dec 2007
Stockport 10M
M
Mark Miles
Belgrave Harriers
50
22
1 of 624
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F50
Linda Cameron
Queensbury Running Club
50
22
111 of 185
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Lewis Gamble-Thompson
New Marske Harriers
50
23
6
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
50
23
313 of 453
13th Dec 2009
Stockport 10M
M
Martin Williams
Tipton Harriers
50
25
1 of 498 (0)
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F55
Helen Taylor
Eden Runners
50
25
116 of 193
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Carl Smith
North Shields Poly AC
50
26
5
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
David Green
North Shields Poly AC
50
26
7
15th Oct 2023
Yorkshire 10 at York
M
Euan Brown
Hallamshire Harriers
50
27
2
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Michael Waddington
Unattached
50
27
414 of 566
26th Feb 2012
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Andy Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
50
28
1 of 695 (0)
18th Nov 2012
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Yared Hagos
Wallsend Harriers
50
28
1 of 541 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M40
Andy Davies
Mercia Fell Runners
50
28
1
15th Oct 2023
Yorkshire 10 at York
M
Arun Dight
Vale Royal Athletic Club
50
28
3
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Thomas Charles
Trafford Athletic Club
50
28
6
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Shelby Jones
RAF Menwith Hill AC
50
29
324 of 453
18th Mar 2018
Thirsk 10
M
Dominic Shaw
New Marske Harriers
50
30
1 of 678 (0)
8th Apr 2018
Thirsk 10
M
Dominic Shaw
New Marske Harriers
50
30
1
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Sam Hancox
Morpeth Harriers
50
30
7
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M50
David Wall
Oldham & Royton
50
30
108
30th Nov 2008
Thirsk 10
M
Stephen Hepples
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
50
31
1 of 849
27th Feb 2022
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Lewis Gamble-Thompson
New Marske Harriers
50
32
1 of 1302
20th Nov 2010
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Douglas
Unattached
50
33
1 of 536 (0)
19th Nov 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Kieran Walker
Unattached
50
33
2
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Alun Davies
Unattached
50
33
316 of 453
12th Dec 2010
Stockport 10M
M
Matthew Clowes
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
50
34
1 of 686
28th Feb 1993
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Paul Cuskin
Sunderland Harriers
50
35
1 of 408
29th Nov 2009
Thirsk 10
M
Simon Deakin
Leeds City Athletic Club
50
35
4 of 1010 (0)
19th Mar 2017
Thirsk 10
M
Graham Rush
Cheltenham Harriers
50
36
1 of 422 (0)
24th Feb 2008
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Stephen Hepples
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
50
37
1 of 641
7th Dec 2008
Stockport 10M
M
Ben Fish
Blackburn Harriers
50
38
1 of 543
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Antony Downham
Unattached
50
38
381 of 566
21st Nov 1999
Preston 10 Mile Road Race
M
Steven Simpson
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
50
39
1 of 1 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Chris Sharp
Unattached
50
39
55 of 197 (0)
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M35
Gethin Jones
Colwyn Bay Athletics Club
50
40
106
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M55
Philip Morris
Chester le Street AC
50
40
107
19th Nov 2011
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Stuart Gibson
Unattached
50
41
2 of 680 (0)
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M40
Mark Walsh
Keswick Athletic Club
50
42
8
23rd Mar 2014
Thirsk 10
M
Andrew Wiles
New Marske Harriers
50
43
1 of 801 (0)
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Lewis Gamble-Thompson
New Marske Harriers
50
43
8
21st Nov 2021
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Sam Stead
Keswick Athletic Club
50
44
9
22nd Feb 1998
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Richard Simpson
Rowntrees Athletic Club
50
45
1 of 592
30th Nov 2008
Thirsk 10
M
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
50
45
2 of 849
19th Nov 2011
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Ian Harding
Morpeth Harriers
50
45
3 of 680 (0)
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Thomas Charles
Trafford Athletic Club
50
45
6 of 581 (0)
4th Jun 2000
Thirsk 10
M
Alan Shepherd
Morpeth Harriers
50
46
1 of 220
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F55
Marilyn Blair
South West Vets
50
46
57 of 197 (0)
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
F
Jade Lennon
Selby Striders
50
46
65
22nd Feb 2009
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
50
48
2 of 685
19th Mar 2017
Thirsk 10
M
Wondiye Fikre Indelbu
Leeds City Athletic Club
50
48
2 of 422 (0)
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
David Noutch
Unattached
50
48
378 of 453
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Maurice Ashton
Unattached
50
48
389 of 453
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
50
48
433 of 453
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M
James Driver
Wirral Athletic Club
50
49
109
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F35
Kimberly Summers
Cockermouth ASA
50
49
113 of 185
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F40
Lindsay Graham
Unattached
50
49
119 of 193
17th Nov 2013
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Andrew Wiles
New Marske Harriers
50
50
1 of 543 (0)
17th Nov 2019
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Joe Monk
Unattached
50
50
5
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Sam Stead
Keswick Athletic Club
50
50
7 of 581 (0)
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Jonathan Channell
Prestwich Athletic Club
50
50
7
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
David Simmons
Prestwich Athletic Club
50
50
7
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Jake Heap
Prestwich Athletic Club
50
50
7
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
M
Alex Camilleri
Prestwich Athletic Club
50
50
7
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F50
Rae Howe
Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
50
50
118
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Sue Wilson
Keighley & Craven AC
50
50
393 of 453
19th Nov 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Finn Brodie
Morpeth Harriers
50
51
3
18th Nov 2018
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Douglas
Unattached
50
53
3 (0)
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Claire Jermakowicz
Unattached
50
53
391 of 453
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Callum Pattinson
Unattached
50
54
114 of 185
21st Feb 1999
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Malcolm Price
Sunderland Harriers
50
55
1 of 300
25th Feb 1996
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Kenneth Chapman
Unattached
50
55
1 of 473
11th Dec 2011
Stockport 10M
M
Matt Barnes
Sale Harriers
50
55
1 of 780
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Charlotte Baker
Unattached
50
55
491 of 566
10th Aug 2008
Askern 10 Miles
M
A Hains
Cardiff Athletic Club
50
56
1 of 379
11th Dec 2005
Stockport 10M
M
Michael Aspinall
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
50
57
1 of 497
22nd Feb 1998
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Shaun Winstanley
Unattached
50
57
2 of 592
19th Nov 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Nathan Postill
Border Harriers Athletics Club
50
57
4
17th Nov 2019
Preston 10 Mile Road Race
M
Andrew Benson
Preston Harriers
50
57
5
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
David Waite
Stainland Lions
50
57
403 of 566
26th Feb 2006
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
David Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
50
58
1 of 645
19th Feb 2023
Rhyl 10
M
Jordan Thomas
Stoke Athletic Club
50
58
3 of 216
8th Jan 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F60
Liz Dawson
Annan & District Athletic Club
50
58
115 of 185
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
F70
Moyra Baldwin
Unattached
50
58
120
10th Dec 2006
Stockport 10M
M
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
50
59
1 of 609
17th Nov 2013
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Thomas Charles
Trafford Athletic Club
50
59
2 of 543 (0)
17th Apr 2016
Vale of York 10
M
Wondiye Indelbu
Unattached
51
00
1 of 767 (0)
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Chris Arthur
Bowland Fell Runners
51
00
8 of 581 (0)
20th Nov 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M35
Nicholas Barry
Sale Harriers
51
00
9
7th Jan 2024
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M45
Simon Cook
Lonely Goat RC
51
00
120 of 193
6th Nov 2011
Derwentwater Ten
M
Andi Jones
Salford Harriers
51
01
2 of 455 (0)
19th Nov 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Marc Brown
Salford Harriers
51
01
5
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Christine Addison
Horsforth Fellandale
51
01
497 of 566
19th Nov 2023
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
William Tighe
Leeds City Athletic Club
51
02
6
10th Sep 2023
Vale of York 10
F
Katie Brook
Queensbury Running Club
51
02
66
18th Nov 2018
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Ricky Lightfoot
Ellenborough Athletic Club
51
03
4 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Richard Stone
Unattached
51
03
59 of 197 (0)
9th Jan 2022
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F45
Fiona Moore
Unattached
51
03
82 of 122
13th Dec 2009
Stockport 10M
M
Alec Duffield
New Marske Harriers
51
04
2 of 498 (0)
22nd Feb 1998
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Michael Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
51
04
3 of 592
19th Nov 2011
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Douglas
Unattached
51
04
4 of 680 (0)
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
F45
Thandiwe Revill
Knavesmire Harriers
51
04
46 of 100
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Nigel Hodgson
Unattached
51
04
420 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Donna Buchan
Unattached
51
04
496 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Alyson Sanderson
Unattached
51
07
482 of 566
14th Aug 2005
Askern 10 Miles
M
A Caine
Tynedale Harriers
51
08
1 of 339
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F
Jo Martin
Unattached
51
09
384 of 453
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F45
Julia Ankrah
Unattached
51
09
526 of 566
3rd Dec 2017
Stockport 10M
M
Jack Morris
Stockport Harriers
51
11
1 of 995 (0)
26th Feb 2023
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M35
William Strangeway
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
51
12
3
11th Dec 2005
Stockport 10M
M
Andy Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
51
13
2 of 497
12th Mar 2023
Thirsk 10
M
Joe Sagar
Spenborough & District AC
51
13
3
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Julie Longworth
Stainland Lions
51
13
397 of 453
22nd Feb 2015
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Russ Best
New Marske Harriers
51
14
1 of 963 (0)
9th Apr 2017
Vale of York 10
M
Dominic Shaw
New Marske Harriers
51
14
1 of 1019 (0)
29th May 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
F
Alice Kelly
Exmouth Harriers
51
14
60 of 197 (0)
19th Nov 2011
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Michael Crawley
Durham City Harriers
51
15
5 of 680 (0)
23rd Feb 1997
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Malcolm Price
Sunderland Harriers
51
16
1 of 482
8th Dec 2002
Stockport 10M
M
Chris Shelton
Chesterfield Athletic Club
51
16
1 of 469
25th Feb 1996
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Paul Marling
City of Hull AC
51
16
2 of 473
29th Nov 2009
Thirsk 10
M
Shaun Moralee
Belgrave Harriers
51
16
5 of 1010 (0)
25th Feb 1996
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Darran Bilton
City of Hull AC
51
17
3 of 473
10th Jul 2011
Eccup 10 Mile Road Race
M
Yared Hagos
Bradford Airedale
51
18
1 of 574 (0)
27th Feb 1994
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
David Gratton
Wakefield Harriers
51
18
1 of 530
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
F
Katie Geelan
Bury Athletic Club
51
18
8
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
F
Katrina Conroy
Bury Athletic Club
51
18
8
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
F
Nicola Harland
Bury Athletic Club
51
18
8
5th May 2014
Terry Nortley 10 Mile
F
Donna Cartwright
Bury Athletic Club
51
18
8
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Tony Meakin
Radcliffe Athletic Club
51
18
445 of 566
27th Jun 2021
Eccup 10 Mile Road Race
M35
Nicholas Barry
Sale Harriers
51
19
1
6th Nov 2022
Derwentwater Ten
M
Andrew Heyes
Dark Peak
51
19
1
25th Feb 2007
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Andy Hilton
York Acorn Running Club
51
19
2 of 667
20th Nov 2016
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
James Bowness
Trafford Athletic Club
51
19
2 of 677 (0)
9th Aug 2009
Askern 10 Miles
M35
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
51
20
1 of 350
26th Feb 1995
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
George Debnam
Knavesmire Harriers
51
20
1 of 487
3rd Dec 2023
Myerscough 10
M35
Nicholas Barry
Sale Harriers
51
20
1 of 229
25th Feb 1996
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
51
20
4 of 473
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
M45
Stephen Tocker
Unattached
51
20
113
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Roger Boyle
Unattached
51
20
374 of 453
20th Feb 2005
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
David Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
51
21
1 of 557
16th May 2001
Otley 10 Miles
M
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
51
22
1 of 214
2nd Aug 2009
Wagon And Horses 10 Mile
M
Michael Aspinall
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
51
22
1 of 193 (0)
25th Mar 2012
Thirsk 10
M40
Andrew Wiles
New Marske Harriers
51
22
2 of 533 (0)
19th Nov 2017
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Thomas Straughan
Morpeth Harriers
51
22
9 of 581 (0)
20th Mar 2016
Thirsk 10
M
Marc Brown
Keswick Athletic Club
51
23
3 of 877 (0)
25th Feb 2024
Rhyl 10
M50
Neil MacCutchan
Unattached
51
23
121
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
51
23
464 of 566
19th Nov 2017
Preston 10 Mile Road Race
M
Karl Darcy
Bolton Utd Harriers
51
24
1 of 565 (0)
20th Nov 2016
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Marc Fenwick
Unattached
51
24
3 of 677 (0)
25th Feb 1996
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Ken Harker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
51
24
5 of 473
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F50
Gilly Glass
Unattached
51
24
112
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Shona Airlie
Abbey Runners
51
24
480 of 566
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M50
Peter Williamson
Bell & Harp Hornets
51
24
484 of 566
25th Feb 1996
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
M
Martin Flanagan
Leeds City Athletic Club
51
25
6 of 473
16th Apr 2023
Rhyl 10
F50
Catherine Roberts
Unattached
51
26
111
20th Nov 2016
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Marc Brown
Salford Harriers
51
27
4 of 677 (0)
18th Nov 2018
Brampton to Carlisle 10
M
Joe Monk
Unattached
51
27
5 (0)
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M
Jason Benton
Unattached
51
27
360 of 566
2nd Dec 2007
Thirsk 10
M
An Other
Unattached
51
28
1 of 385
20th Jul 2021
Vale of York 10
M
Callum Elson
Rounday Runners
51
29
1
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
M
David Thompson
Hillsborough & Rivelin Running Club
51
29
47 of 100
11th Sep 2022
Vale of York 10
F
Sophie Reale
Hillsborough & Rivelin Running Club
51
29
48 of 100
12th Oct 2003
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
F35
Gill Wilkinson
Knavesmire Harriers
51
30
396 of 453
13th Oct 2002
Harewood 10 mile Trail Race
M40
Tom Harrison
Unattached
51
30
462 of 566
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
32
|
33
|
34
|
35
|
36
|
37
|
38
|
39
|
40
|
41
|
42
|
43
|
44
|
45
|
46
|
47
|
48
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
52
|
53
|
54
|
55
|
56
|
57
|
58
|
59
|
60
|
61
|
62
|
63
|
64
|
65
|
66
|
67
|
68
|
69
|
70
|
71
|
72
|
73
|
74
|
75
|
76
|
77
|
78
|
79
|
80
|
81
|
82
|
83
|
84
|
85
|
86
|
87
|
88
|
89
|
90
|
91
|
92
|
93
|
94
|
95
|
96
|
97
|
98
|
99
|
100
|
101
|
102
|
103
|
104
|
105
|
106
|
107
|
108
|
109
|
110
|
111
|
112
|
113
|
114
|
115
|
116
|
117
|
118
|
119
|
120
|
121
|
122
|
123
|
124
|
125
|
126
|
127
|
128
|
129
|
130
|
131
|
Next
>>
<<< View the Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024